April 2017
prev |
April 2017 |
next |
Sunday |
Monday |
Tuesday |
Wednesday |
Thursday |
Friday |
Saturday |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
2 3:00 PM Drugs and Diseases IV Barker/Lee (AU)
|
3 7:30 AM Arnold's Meeting 8:00 AM Executive Committee 8:00 AM Admission Interviews 8:00 AM PYDI 9140 Kinetics EXAM 8:30 AM PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II 9:00 AM PYDI 9100 DAD II 9:00 AM Admissions Interviews 9:00 AM Admissions Group Activity 10:00 AM Qian FDA 1 10:00 AM CAPP II Zatz Quiz 10:00 AM Dr. Arnold's Graduate Class 10:00 AM PP Admin Meeting 10:00 AM PYDI 9300 DAD IV 11:00 AM Operation Immunization Jeopardy 11:00 AM P3 Learn Teams 11:00 AM P3 Rotation Orientation 12:00 PM IP Kinetics THEO SPA #1 Exam Review 12:00 PM SCCP Meeting 12:00 PM PEC Steering Committee 12:00 PM NCPA Research Meeting 12:00 PM PYPS 7300 - Neuropharmacology 1:00 PM CAPP Facilitator Meeting 1:00 PM APhA-ASP Officer Meeting 1:00 PM Admissions Interview - Steuber 1:00 PM Admissions Interview - Whitley 2:00 PM Admissions Interview 2:00 PM PYDI 9310 Pharm Mgt II 2:00 PM PYPS 7370 2:00 PM Admissions Interview - Maxson 2:00 PM Practice Ready Curriculum Team 3:00 PM Arnold Meeting 4:30 PM PIUC Training 5:00 PM SI - Drugs and Diseases IV Todd/Hoffman (MOB) 5:00 PM SI - Drugs and Diseases II Rowe/Wilson (MOB) 5:15 PM Resident Teaching and Learning Prog
|
4 8:00 AM Candidate Interviews DDD 8:00 AM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Lab Sec 1 8:00 AM PYDI 9140 Kinetics 8:00 AM IP Kinetics Session 9:00 AM S&S Scholarship Meeting 9:00 AM PYDI 9100 DAD II 10:00 AM Dr. Arnold's Graduate Class 10:00 AM Arnold Meeting 10:00 AM IP Resource Session 10:00 AM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Lab Sec 2 10:00 AM PYDI 9110 Law & Ethics 10:00 AM LPT: Comm/PCS 12:00 PM Student Council Executive 12:00 PM AMCP Exec Meeting 12:00 PM PYPS 7270 Mass Spect of Organic Comp 12:00 PM NCPA Officer Meeting 1:00 PM PPE Team 22 Kavookjian, Hornsby, Minond 1:00 PM PPE Team 4 Bulloch, Panizzi 1:00 PM PPE Team 21 Andrus, Westrick 1:00 PM PPE Team 11 Helmer, McGinn 1:00 PM PPE Team 14 Amin, Eiland 1:00 PM PPE Team 23 Evans, Olin, Suppiramaniam 1:00 PM PPE Team 26 Jungnickel, Lindsey 1:00 PM PPE Team 8 G. Fox, Cogle 2:00 PM PYDI 9790 Psych Pharm 2:00 PM IP Facilitator Meeting 2:00 PM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Lab Sec 3 2:00 PM PYDI 9716 Met. Syndrome 3:00 PM PYPS 7950 DDD Seminar 4:00 PM PHS Brain Quenchers 4:00 PM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Lab Sec 4 5:00 PM CPR Training (SCCP) 5:00 PM SI - Drug Products II Howorth (AU) 5:00 PM SI - Drugs and Diseases II Burkard/Holt (AU) 6:00 PM Owensby Focus Group Session
|
5 7:45 AM International Call for 3+2 program 8:00 AM PYDI 9120 CAPP II Lab Sec 1 8:30 AM PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II 9:00 AM PYPC 7450 Pharmacoepidemiology 10:00 AM PYDI 9300 DAD IV 10:00 AM OIT Advisory Committee 10:00 AM PYDI 9120 CAPP II Lab Sec 2 11:00 AM PYPS 7300 - Neuropharmacology 12:00 PM PPE Team 5 Thomas, Clark 12:00 PM PPE Team 9 B. Fox, Starr 12:00 PM PPE Team 13 Armstrong, Scalese, Cox 12:00 PM PPE Team 12 Kelley, Smith, Steuber 12:00 PM PPE Team 1, Ramapuram, Stamm 12:00 PM PYPS 7370 Cell & Mole Tox II 12:00 PM IP Facilitator Meeting 12:00 PM Ambassador Interview 1:00 PM PPE Team 3 DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry 1:00 PM PPE Team 27 Stevenson, Wright 1:00 PM PPE Team Carroll, Williamson, Calderon 1:00 PM PPE Team 16 Maxson, Sewell 1:00 PM PPE Team 2 Helms, Riese, Reed 1:00 PM PPE Team 10 Hester, Lisenby, Chou 1:00 PM PPE Team 28 Durham, Garza, Shen 1:00 PM PPE Team 7 Chung, Slater 2:00 PM Longitudinal Workgroup Meeting 2:00 PM PYDI 9120 CAPP II Lab Sec 3 2:00 PM PYDI 9310 Pharm Mgt II 2:00 PM AHEC Sustainability meeting 2:00 PM PYPS 7350 Organ Syst Pcol I 2:00 PM P4 Journal Club Presentation 2:00 PM Qian GRA Meeting 3:30 PM DAD IV 4:00 PM PYDI 9120 CAPP II Lab Sec 4 5:00 PM SI - Drug Products II Landry (MOB) 5:00 PM SI - Drugs and Diseases IV 6:00 PM SI - Drugs and Diseases II Burkard/Holt (AU) 6:00 PM PDC Formal Meeting 6:30 PM Phi Lambda Sigma Meeting 7:30 PM Kappa PSI
|
6 8:00 AM PYDI 9520 CAPP VI Lab Sec 1 8:00 AM PYDI 9140 Kinetics 8:00 AM PYDI 9750 Anti-Coag 8:00 AM PHS Full Staff Meeting 8:00 AM Mock Interviews 9:00 AM P2 Learn Teams 9:00 AM IP Case and Exam reviews 9:00 AM PYDI 9100 DAD II 9:30 AM Learning Community 3 Workshop 10:00 AM PYDI 9520 CAPP VI Lab Sec 2 10:00 AM PYDI 9300 DAD IV 10:00 AM PHS Meeting 10:00 AM PYDI 9130 Drug Lit 11:00 AM Research Meeting 12:00 PM DAD IV Review 12:00 PM PYPS 7270 Mass Spect of Organic Comp 12:00 PM Ambassador Interview 12:00 PM Pack-It-Up Club 12:00 PM CPFI Meeting 1:00 PM PPE Team 6, Marlowe, Meyer, Smithgall 1:00 PM PPE Team 24 Kleppinger, Qian 1:00 PM PPE Team 20 Hutchison, Phillippe, Arnold 1:00 PM PPE Team 18 Solomon, Hansen, Talaski 1:00 PM PPE Team 17 Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, Astle 1:00 PM Research group meeting 1:00 PM PPE Team 25 Sacks, Whitley, Sevak 1:00 PM PPE Team 15 Dhanasekaran, Pinner 2:00 PM PYDI 9786 Acute Care 2:00 PM PYDI 9520 CAPP VI Lab Sec 3 2:00 PM Practice Ready Curriculum Team 2:00 PM Research Meeting 2:00 PM Mock Group Activity 3:00 PM P4 Professional Development 3:30 PM APS Meeting 4:00 PM Reed Semester Meeting 4:00 PM PYDI 9520 CAPP VI Lab Sec 4 5:00 PM CPR Training (SCCP) 6:00 PM Owensby Focus Group Session 7:00 PM SI - Drugs and Diseases II Burkhard/Holt
|
7 8:00 AM PYDI 9100 DAD II 8:30 AM Learning Community 3 9:00 AM Alasamari Oral Defense 9:00 AM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV 9:00 AM PPE Mentor Meeting 10:00 AM PYDI 9300 DAD IV 10:00 AM PYDI 9120 CAPP II 10:30 AM Thamer Meeting 11:00 AM P1 Learn Teams 11:00 AM PPE Mentor Meetings 11:00 AM HORP Seminar 12:00 PM Faculty College 12:00 PM NCPA Chapter Meeting 12:00 PM PAWS General Meeting 12:00 PM PYPS 7350 12:00 PM PP Department Meeting 1:00 PM PSS - Louise Jones, APA 2:00 PM DAD II Exam Review 2:00 PM PIUC Exec 2:00 PM AU eValuate 2:00 PM SI - DAD IV 3:00 PM DDD Candidate seminar 4:00 PM Reed Semester Meeting 4:00 PM CourseEval Meeting
|
8
|
9 3:00 PM Drugs and Diseases IV Barker/Lee (AU)
|
10 8:00 AM Admission Interviews 8:00 AM Executive Committee 8:00 AM PYDI 9140 Kinetics 8:30 AM PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II 9:00 AM PYDI 9100 DAD II 9:00 AM Admissions Interviews 10:00 AM CAPP II Zatz Quiz 10:00 AM PYDI 9300 DAD IV 10:00 AM Dr. Arnold's Graduate Class 11:00 AM Advisory Comm Meeting-N.Hohmann 11:00 AM Search Committee Meeting 12:00 PM AUSSHP Meeting 12:00 PM PYPS 7300 - Neuropharmacology 12:00 PM Kinetics Help Session 1:00 PM ILE Team 1 Meetings 1:00 PM Admissions Interview - Whitley 1:00 PM CAPP Facilitator Meeting 1:00 PM Admissions Interviews - Steuber 1:30 PM Management Presentations 2:00 PM PYPS 7370 2:00 PM Law & Ethics Exam Review 3:00 PM Arnold Meeting 4:00 PM Research Meeting 5:00 PM SI - Drugs and Diseases IV Todd/Hoffman (MOB) 5:00 PM SI - Drugs and Diseases II Rowe/Wilson (MOB) 6:00 PM Owensby Focus Group Session
|
11 8:00 AM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Lab Sec 1 8:00 AM IP Kinetics EXAM 8:00 AM Staff meeting 8:00 AM Candidate Interviews DDD 8:00 AM PYDI 9140 Kinetics 9:00 AM Ahmas Alhowail Defense 9:00 AM PYDI 9100 DAD II 10:00 AM Arnold Meeting 10:00 AM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Lab Sec 2 10:00 AM PYDI 9110 Law & Ethics EXAM 10:00 AM Dr. Arnold's Graduate Class 11:00 AM IP Resource Session 11:00 AM Heba Aref Thesis Committee Meeting 12:00 PM Student Council 12:00 PM PYPS 7270 Mass Spect of Organic Comp 12:00 PM Kinetics Remediation 1:00 PM PPE Team 23 Evans, Olin, Suppiramaniam 1:00 PM PPE Team 4 Bulloch, Panizzi 1:00 PM PPE Team 21 Andrus, Westrick 1:00 PM PPE Team 11 Helmer, McGinn 1:00 PM PPE Team 14 Amin, Eiland 1:00 PM PPE Team 8 G. Fox, Cogle 1:00 PM PPE Team 26 Jungnickel, Lindsey 1:00 PM PPE Team 22 Kavookjian, Hornsby, Minond 1:30 PM Ambassador Interview 2:00 PM PYDI 9716 Met. Syndrome 2:00 PM PYDI 9790 Psych Pharm 2:00 PM Co-Curricular Work Group 2:00 PM IP Facilitator Meeting 2:00 PM DAD 2 Exam Review 2:00 PM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Lab Sec 3 3:00 PM PYPS 7950 DDD Seminar 4:00 PM PHS Brain Quenchers 4:00 PM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Lab Sec 4 4:00 PM Arnold Make up Exam 5:00 PM SI - Drug Products II Howorth (AU) 5:00 PM SI - Drugs and Diseases II Burkard/Holt (AU) 6:00 PM Owensby Focus Group Session
|
12 7:45 AM International Call for 3+2 program 8:00 AM PYDI 9120 CAPP II Lab Sec 1 8:00 AM NAPLEX Meeting 8:30 AM PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II 9:00 AM PYPC 7450 Pharmacoepidemiology 10:00 AM PYDI 9300 DAD IV 10:00 AM PYDI 9120 CAPP II Lab Sec 2 10:00 AM Admissions Deliberations 11:00 AM Academic Mentor Meeting 11:00 AM PYPS 7300 - Neuropharmacology 11:30 AM PEC III Committee 12:00 PM PPE Team 9 B. Fox, Starr 12:00 PM PPE Team 13 Armstrong, Scalese, Cox 12:00 PM PPE Team 12 Kelley, Smith, Steuber 12:00 PM PPE Team 1, Ramapuram, Stamm 12:00 PM PYPS 7370 Cell & Mole Tox II 12:00 PM Candidate Interview 12:00 PM PPE Team 5 Thomas, Clark 12:00 PM IP Facilitator Meeting 12:30 PM Ambassador Interview 1:00 PM PPE Team 27 Stevenson, Wright 1:00 PM PPE Team 16 Maxson, Sewell 1:00 PM PPE Team 3 DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry 1:00 PM PPE Team Carroll, Williamson, Calderon 1:00 PM PPE Team 2 Helms, Riese, Reed 1:00 PM PPE Team 28 Durham, Garza, Shen 1:00 PM PPE Team 10 Hester, Lisenby, Chou 1:00 PM PPE Team 7 Chung, Slater 1:30 PM Candidate Presentation 2:00 PM PYDI 9120 CAPP II Lab Sec 3 2:00 PM Longitudinal Workgroup Meeting 2:00 PM PYDI 9310 Pharm Mgt II 2:00 PM PYPS 7350 Organ Syst Pcol I 2:00 PM Qian GRA Meeting 3:00 PM Assessment Committee 4:00 PM PYDI 9120 CAPP II Lab Sec 4 5:00 PM SI - Drug Products II Landry (MOB) 5:00 PM SI - Drugs and Diseases IV 6:00 PM SI - Drugs and Diseases II Burkard/Holt (AU) 7:30 PM Kappa PSI
|
13 8:00 AM PYDI 9520 CAPP VI Lab Sec 1 8:00 AM Anticoag Elective Practicals 8:00 AM Anticoag Elective Practicals 8:00 AM IP Case and Exam reviews 8:00 AM PYDI 9750 Anti-Coag 8:00 AM PYDI 9140 Kinetics 8:00 AM PP Admin Team Meeting 9:00 AM PYDI 9100 DAD II 10:00 AM AU ITC 10:00 AM P3 Milestone Checklist Review 10:00 AM PYDI 9300 DAD IV EXAM 10:00 AM PYDI 9130 Drug Lit 10:00 AM PYDI 9520 CAPP VI Lab Sec 2 11:00 AM Research Meeting 12:00 PM Kinetics Remediation 12:00 PM P3 CAPP and IP Calendar Planning 12:00 PM PYPS 7270 Mass Spect of Organic Comp 1:00 PM PPE Team 25 Sacks, Whitley, Sevak 1:00 PM PPE Team 20 Hutchison, Phillippe, Arnold 1:00 PM PPE Team 24 Kleppinger, Qian 1:00 PM PPE Team 6, Marlowe, Meyer, Smithgall 1:00 PM Research group meeting 1:00 PM PPE Team 18 Solomon, Hansen, Talaski 1:00 PM PPE Team 15 Dhanasekaran, Pinner 1:00 PM PPE Team 17 Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, Astle 1:45 PM AAPS Meeting 2:00 PM PYDI 9786 Acute Care 2:00 PM PYDI 9520 CAPP VI Lab Sec 3 2:00 PM NABP NAPLEX update webinar 4:00 PM Ambassador Interview 4:00 PM Ambassador Interview 4:00 PM PYDI 9520 CAPP VI Lab Sec 4 4:00 PM Reed Semester Meeting 5:30 PM SI - PK Bunn (AU) 6:00 PM Owensby Focus Group Session
|
14 7:00 AM Murali Meeting 8:00 AM PYDI 9100 DAD II EXAM 8:30 AM Ambassador Interview 9:00 AM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV 10:00 AM ILE Team 2 Meeting 10:00 AM PYDI 9120 CAPP II 10:00 AM PYDI 9300 DAD IV 10:30 AM Thamer Meeting 11:00 AM VCOM re: PRB meeting 11:00 AM PYDI 9520 CAPP VI 11:00 AM HORP Seminar 11:00 AM P1 Learn Teams 11:30 AM PEC III Committee 12:00 PM PYPS 7350 12:00 PM AMCP Organizational Meeting 12:00 PM Honor Board meeting 12:00 PM CAPP IV Pharmaceutics OSCE - Mobile 12:00 PM Research Meeting 12:00 PM CAPP IV Pharmaceutics OSCE - Auburn 12:00 PM Ambassador Interview 1:00 PM PSS - TBA 2:00 PM Faculty meeting 2:00 PM DAD II Exam Review 4:00 PM Reed Semester Meeting
|
15
|
16 3:00 PM Drugs and Diseases IV Barker/Lee (AU)
|
17 8:00 AM PYDI 9140 Kinetics 8:00 AM Executive Committee 8:30 AM PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II 9:00 AM PYDI 9100 DAD II 10:00 AM Dr. Arnold's Graduate Class 10:00 AM PYDI 9300 DAD IV 10:00 AM CAPP II Zatz Quiz 10:00 AM P1 IPPE Orientation 10:00 AM Research Meeting 11:00 AM P3 Rotation Orientation 11:00 AM Academic Mentor Meeting 12:00 PM Kinetics Remediation 12:00 PM NCPA 12:00 PM PYPS 7300 - Neuropharmacology 12:00 PM PEC Steering Committee 12:00 PM Academic Mentor Meeting 1:00 PM Admissions Interview 1:00 PM CAPP Facilitator Meeting 1:00 PM DDD Curriculum Committee Meeting 1:00 PM APhA-ASP Officer Meeting 2:00 PM Practice Ready Curriculum Team 2:00 PM PYPS 7370 2:00 PM CAPP II Immunization Final 2:00 PM PYDI 9310 Pharm Mgt II 3:00 PM Admissions Interview 3:00 PM Arnold Meeting 3:30 PM PYDI 9310 Pharm Mgt II 5:00 PM SI - Drugs and Diseases II Rowe/Wilson (MOB) 5:00 PM SI - Drugs and Diseases IV Todd/Hoffman (MOB)
|
18 8:00 AM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Lab Sec 1 8:00 AM PYDI 9140 Kinetics 8:00 AM Seminar Speaker-Jayanth Panyam 9:00 AM PYDI 9100 DAD II 9:00 AM Symposium 9:00 AM Development Coordinator interviews 9:00 AM S&S Scholarship Meeting 10:00 AM Dr. Arnold's Graduate Class 10:00 AM PYDI 9110 Law & Ethics 10:00 AM LPT: Comm/PCS 10:00 AM IP Resource Session 10:00 AM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Lab Sec 2 10:00 AM Arnold Meeting 10:30 AM ADECA budget meeting 11:00 AM PP Admin Meeting 12:00 PM Mobile Research Committee 12:00 PM PYPS 7270 Mass Spect of Organic Comp 12:00 PM Student Council Executive 12:00 PM PP Department Meeting 1:00 PM PPE Team 22 Kavookjian, Hornsby, Minond 1:00 PM PPE Team 23 Evans, Olin, Suppiramaniam 1:00 PM QPR Training 1:00 PM PPE Team 4 Bulloch, Panizzi 1:00 PM PPE Team 26 Jungnickel, Lindsey 1:00 PM PPE Team 14 Amin, Eiland 1:00 PM PPE Team 11 Helmer, McGinn 1:00 PM PPE Team 21 Andrus, Westrick 1:00 PM PPE Team 8 G. Fox, Cogle 2:00 PM Makeup Test 2:00 PM IP Facilitator Meeting 2:00 PM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Lab Sec 3 2:00 PM PYDI 9716 Met. Syndrome 2:00 PM PYDI 9790 Psych Pharm 2:00 PM P4 Platform Practice 3:00 PM Research Meeting 3:00 PM PYPS 7950 DDD Seminar 4:00 PM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Lab Sec 4 4:00 PM Joshua Davis TA/Clinical Assignment 4:00 PM PHS Brain Quenchers 5:00 PM SI - Drug Products II Howorth (AU) 5:00 PM HSOP 5K Meeting 5:00 PM SI - Drugs and Diseases II Burkard/Holt (AU) 6:30 PM PDC Formal Meeting
|
19 7:45 AM International Call for 3+2 program 8:00 AM CAPP II Exam #2 8:30 AM PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II 9:00 AM PYPC 7450 Pharmacoepidemiology 10:00 AM PEC IV Committee 10:00 AM PYDI 9300 DAD IV 11:00 AM PYPS 7300 - Neuropharmacology 11:00 AM Academic Mentor Meeting 12:00 PM Committee of 19 12:00 PM PPE Team 5 Thomas, Clark 12:00 PM PPE Team 13 Armstrong, Scalese, Cox 12:00 PM PPE Team 9 B. Fox, Starr 12:00 PM Development Coordinator interviews 12:00 PM PYPS 7370 Cell & Mole Tox II 12:00 PM Candidate Interview 12:00 PM IP Facilitator Meeting 12:00 PM PPE Team 1, Ramapuram, Stamm 12:00 PM PPE Team 12 Kelley, Smith, Steuber 1:00 PM PPE Team 16 Maxson, Sewell 1:00 PM PPE Team 10 Hester, Lisenby, Chou 1:00 PM PPE Team 7 Chung, Slater 1:00 PM PPE Team Carroll, Williamson, Calderon 1:00 PM PPE Team 28 Durham, Garza, Shen 1:00 PM PPE Team 3 DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry 1:00 PM Ben Nie defense 1:00 PM PPE Team 27 Stevenson, Wright 1:00 PM PPE Team 2 Helms, Riese, Reed 2:00 PM Candidate Presentation 2:00 PM PYPS 7350 Organ Syst Pcol I 2:00 PM Qian GRA Meeting 2:00 PM PYDI 9310 Pharm Mgt II 3:30 PM P2 IPPE Orientation 4:30 PM CAPP 4 OSCE Help Session 5:00 PM SI - Drug Products II Landry (MOB) 5:00 PM SI - Drugs and Diseases IV 6:00 PM SI - Drugs and Diseases II Burkard/Holt (AU) 7:30 PM Kappa PSI
|
20 8:00 AM CAPP VI Exam 8:00 AM PYDI 9140 Kinetics 8:00 AM IP Case and Exam reviews 8:00 AM P2 Milestone Checklist Review 8:00 AM PYDI 9750 Anti-Coag 8:00 AM PP Admin Team Meeting 9:00 AM LC 3 Immunization Workshop Meeting 9:00 AM PYDI 9100 DAD II 10:00 AM ILE 1 Unit 1 Meeting 10:00 AM PYDI 9300 DAD IV 10:00 AM PYDI 9130 Drug Lit 10:00 AM CAPP VI Exam (elective conflict) 11:00 AM Research Meeting 12:00 PM PYPS 7270 Mass Spect of Organic Comp 12:00 PM SNPhA Meeting 12:00 PM EAA Executive Meeting 12:00 PM Mobile Research Symposium 1:00 PM PPE Team 15 Dhanasekaran, Pinner 1:00 PM PPE Team 18 Solomon, Hansen, Talaski 1:00 PM PPE Team 17 Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, Astle 1:00 PM PPE Team 20 Hutchison, Phillippe, Arnold 1:00 PM PPE Team 24 Kleppinger, Qian 1:00 PM PPE Team 25 Sacks, Whitley, Sevak 1:00 PM Research group meeting 1:00 PM PPE Team 6, Marlowe, Meyer, Smithgall 2:00 PM PYDI 9786 Acute Care 2:00 PM CAPP IV Exam #2 2:00 PM Development accounting meeting 2:00 PM PPE Project Meeting 3:00 PM APS Meeting 3:00 PM Kinetics Remediation 3:00 PM CSAC 3:00 PM Advisory Committee Meeting L. Hohma 4:00 PM Resident Advisory Board Meeting 4:00 PM Reed Semester Meeting 5:30 PM SI - PK Bunn (AU)
|
21 8:00 AM PYDI 9100 DAD II 9:00 AM Development Coordinator interviews 9:00 AM Academic Mentor Meeting 9:00 AM HORP Interview 9:00 AM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV 10:00 AM New Curriculum Remediation and Benchmarking Meeting 10:00 AM PYDI 9300 DAD IV 10:00 AM Learning Community 3 10:30 AM Thamer Meeting 11:00 AM HORP Seminar 12:00 PM PYPS 7350 12:00 PM SNPhA Meeting 12:00 PM APhA-ASP Chapter Meeting 1:00 PM P1/P2 OSCE Actor Training 1:00 PM Research Meeting 1:00 PM PSS - Drs. Spencer Durham and Jessica Starr - Debate 2:00 PM DAD II Exam Review 2:30 PM PYDI 9780 Acute Care FINAL EXAM 4:00 PM Reed Semester Meeting
|
22
|
23 2:00 PM QPR Suicide Prevention Training 3:00 PM Drugs and Diseases IV Barker/Lee (AU)
|
24 8:00 AM IP Exam - Makeup 8:00 AM IP Phase 4 Final Exam Make-up 8:00 AM PYDI 9140 Kinetics 8:30 AM PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II 9:00 AM HORP Interview 9:00 AM PYDI 9100 DAD II 10:00 AM Qian FDA 1 10:00 AM CAPP II Immunization Exam Retest 10:00 AM Dr. Arnold's Graduate Class 10:00 AM PYDI 9300 DAD IV 10:00 AM IP Resource Session 11:00 AM Advisory committee meeting 11:00 AM HIED Assessment Presentation 12:00 PM HORP grad student meeting 12:00 PM CAPP IV OSCE - Auburn 12:00 PM IP Exam 12:30 PM IP Exams 1:00 PM ILE Team 1 Meeting 1:00 PM IP Oral Presentation 2:00 PM PYDI 9310 Pharm Mgt II 2:00 PM IP Oral Presentation Meeting 2:00 PM Research Meeting 2:00 PM PYPS 7370 3:00 PM Arnold Meeting 4:00 PM Chart Review 5:00 PM SI - Drugs and Diseases II Rowe/Wilson (MOB) 5:00 PM SI - Drugs and Diseases IV Todd/Hoffman (MOB)
|
25 8:00 AM Staff meeting 8:00 AM PYDI 9140 Kinetics 8:00 AM Candidate Interviews DDD 8:00 AM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Lab Sec 1 8:00 AM IP Kinetics Session 8:00 AM CAPP IV OSCE - Auburn 9:00 AM PYDI 9100 DAD II 10:00 AM PYDI 9110 Law & Ethics 10:00 AM Research Meeting 10:00 AM Arnold Meeting 10:00 AM IP Resource Session 10:00 AM Dr. Arnold's Graduate Class 10:00 AM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Lab Sec 2 11:00 AM P2 CAPP OSCE Mobile 12:00 PM PYPS 7270 Mass Spect of Organic Comp 2:00 PM Co-Curricular Work Group Meeting 2:00 PM PYDI 9790 Psych Pharm 2:00 PM IP Facilitation Debrief 2:00 PM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Lab Sec 3 2:00 PM PYDI 9716 Met. Syndrome 3:00 PM PYPS 7950 DDD Seminar 4:00 PM PHS Brain Quenchers 4:00 PM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Lab Sec 4 5:00 PM SI - Drug Products II Howorth (AU) 5:00 PM SI - Drugs and Diseases II Burkard/Holt (AU)
|
26 7:45 AM International Call for 3+2 program 8:00 AM IP Exam 8:00 AM PP Admin Team Meeting 8:00 AM PharmD candidate interviews 8:00 AM CAPP II OSCE - Auburn 8:00 AM IP Phase 4 FINAL EXAM 8:30 AM PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II 9:00 AM PYPC 7450 Pharmacoepidemiology 10:00 AM PYDI 9300 DAD IV 11:00 AM Academic Mentor Meeting 11:00 AM PYPS 7300 - Neuropharmacology 11:00 AM Mohammed Majrashi Master Thesis 12:00 PM SCCP Officer Meeting 12:00 PM Candidate Interview 12:00 PM PYPS 7370 Cell & Mole Tox II 1:30 PM Candidate Presentation 2:00 PM PYPS 7350 Organ Syst Pcol I 2:00 PM PYDI 9310 Pharm Mgt II 2:00 PM P4 Professional Seminar 2:00 PM Qian GRA Meeting 2:00 PM IT networking 5:00 PM SI - Drugs and Diseases IV 5:00 PM SI - Drug Products II Landry (MOB) 6:00 PM SI - Drugs and Diseases II Burkard/Holt (AU)
|
27 12:00 AM AERA 12:00 AM SERC 8:00 AM PYDI 9140 Kinetics 8:00 AM PYDI 9750 Anti-Coag 8:00 AM Mobile Instructor Interview 8:00 AM PYDI 9520 CAPP VI Lab Sec 1 8:00 AM OIT Advisory 9:00 AM PYDI 9100 DAD II 9:30 AM Mobile Instructor Interview 10:00 AM PYDI 9300 DAD IV 10:00 AM PYDI 9520 CAPP VI Lab Sec 2 10:00 AM PYDI 9130 Drug Lit 10:30 AM Mobile Instructor Interview 11:00 AM Academic Mentor Meeting 11:00 AM P1 CAPP OSCE Mobile 11:00 AM Research Meeting 11:00 AM Candidate Interview 12:00 PM PYPS 7270 Mass Spect of Organic Comp 1:00 PM Research group meeting 1:00 PM CAPP II OSCE - Auburn 2:00 PM Research Elective Presentations 2:00 PM PYDI 9520 CAPP VI Lab Sec 3 2:00 PM PYDI 9786 Acute Care 4:00 PM PYDI 9520 CAPP VI Lab Sec 4 4:00 PM Reed Semester Meeting 5:30 PM SI - PK Bunn (AU)
|
28 8:00 AM PYDI 9100 DAD II 8:00 AM CAPP VI P3 OSCE Actor Training 9:00 AM ILE Team 2 Meeting 9:00 AM SPAC planning 10:00 AM PYDI 9300 DAD IV 10:30 AM Thamer Meeting 11:00 AM CAPP II Open Review 11:00 AM CAPP VI Exam Open Review 11:00 AM DDD Faculty Meeting 11:00 AM HORP Seminar 12:00 PM PYPS 7350 12:30 PM Ambassador Meeting 1:00 PM Retreat logistics planning 1:00 PM DDD Curriculum Committee Meeting 1:00 PM IP Phase 4 Exam Review 1:00 PM Research Meeting 1:00 PM CAPP IV OSCE Review/Remediation, Exam #2 Open Review 2:00 PM DAD II Exam Review 3:30 PM DAD 2 Exam Review 4:00 PM Reed Semester Meeting
|
29
|
30 3:00 PM Drugs and Diseases IV Barker/Lee (AU)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hargreaves Day
Subject:
|
Hargreaves Day |
Time:
|
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM |
Drugs and Diseases IV Barker/Lee (AU)
Subject:
|
Drugs and Diseases IV Barker/Lee (AU) |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, VMR 02-9300 |
Arnold's Meeting
Subject:
|
Arnold's Meeting |
Time:
|
7:30 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
4306e |
Executive Committee
Subject:
|
Executive Committee |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1125-209, VMR Ballard |
Admission Interviews
Subject:
|
Admission Interviews |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
PYDI 9140 Kinetics EXAM
Subject:
|
PYDI 9140 Kinetics EXAM |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II
Subject:
|
PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 9:45 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240, REC |
PYDI 9100 DAD II
Subject:
|
PYDI 9100 DAD II |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, REC |
Admissions Interviews
Subject:
|
Admissions Interviews |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1206, 1315 |
Admissions Group Activity
Subject:
|
Admissions Group Activity |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
DCR, VMR 02-9301 |
Qian FDA 1
Subject:
|
Qian FDA 1 |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
CAPP II Zatz Quiz
Subject:
|
CAPP II Zatz Quiz |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240, VMR 02-9120 |
Dr. Arnold's Graduate Class
Subject:
|
Dr. Arnold's Graduate Class |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PP Admin Meeting
Subject:
|
PP Admin Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
209, VMR 024062 |
PYDI 9300 DAD IV
Subject:
|
PYDI 9300 DAD IV |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, REC |
Operation Immunization Jeopardy
Subject:
|
Operation Immunization Jeopardy |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
P3 Learn Teams
Subject:
|
P3 Learn Teams |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 212, VMR 02-8306 |
P3 Rotation Orientation
Subject:
|
P3 Rotation Orientation |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240, VMR-Stevenson |
IP Kinetics THEO SPA #1 Exam Review
Subject:
|
IP Kinetics THEO SPA #1 Exam Review |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206, 245, VMR 02-9570 |
SCCP Meeting
Subject:
|
SCCP Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 254, VMR 02-7227 |
PEC Steering Committee
Subject:
|
PEC Steering Committee |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 209, BHM Conf, VMR 024685 |
NCPA Research Meeting
Subject:
|
NCPA Research Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
2320c, 212, VMR 02-9313 |
PYPS 7300 - Neuropharmacology
Subject:
|
PYPS 7300 - Neuropharmacology |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
CAPP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
CAPP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, Mobile CAPP Lab, REC |
APhA-ASP Officer Meeting
Subject:
|
APhA-ASP Officer Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 245, VMR 02-2742 |
Admissions Interview - Steuber
Subject:
|
Admissions Interview - Steuber |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
CAPP Lab Room 1, VMR 02-4538 |
Admissions Interview - Whitley
Subject:
|
Admissions Interview - Whitley |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
CAPP Exam Rm 5, VMR - 02-7084 |
Admissions Interview
Subject:
|
Admissions Interview |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
PYDI 9310 Pharm Mgt II
Subject:
|
PYDI 9310 Pharm Mgt II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:15 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, REC |
PYPS 7370
Subject:
|
PYPS 7370 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Admissions Interview - Maxson
Subject:
|
Admissions Interview - Maxson |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
CAPP Lab Exam Room 7, HSV-Conf, VMR 02-9172 |
Practice Ready Curriculum Team
Subject:
|
Practice Ready Curriculum Team |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216, 209, VMR 024685 |
Arnold Meeting
Subject:
|
Arnold Meeting |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
PIUC Training
Subject:
|
PIUC Training |
Time:
|
4:30 PM - 8:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206, 1315 |
SI - Drugs and Diseases IV Todd/Hoffman (MOB)
Subject:
|
SI - Drugs and Diseases IV Todd/Hoffman (MOB) |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, VMR 02-9300 |
SI - Drugs and Diseases II Rowe/Wilson (MOB)
Subject:
|
SI - Drugs and Diseases II Rowe/Wilson (MOB) |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240, VMR 02-9100 |
Resident Teaching and Learning Prog
Subject:
|
Resident Teaching and Learning Prog |
Time:
|
5:15 PM - 7:15 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 245, BHM-Class, VMR 02-8309 |
Candidate Interviews DDD
Subject:
|
Candidate Interviews DDD |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Lab Sec 1
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Lab Sec 1 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
2210, VMR 02-9320 |
PYDI 9140 Kinetics
Subject:
|
PYDI 9140 Kinetics |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, REC |
IP Kinetics Session
Subject:
|
IP Kinetics Session |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240, REC |
S&S Scholarship Meeting
Subject:
|
S&S Scholarship Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
2320c |
PYDI 9100 DAD II
Subject:
|
PYDI 9100 DAD II |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, REC |
Dr. Arnold's Graduate Class
Subject:
|
Dr. Arnold's Graduate Class |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Arnold Meeting
Subject:
|
Arnold Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
IP Resource Session
Subject:
|
IP Resource Session |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240, VMR 02-9570 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Lab Sec 2
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Lab Sec 2 |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, VMR 02-9320 |
PYDI 9110 Law & Ethics
Subject:
|
PYDI 9110 Law & Ethics |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, REC |
LPT: Comm/PCS
Subject:
|
LPT: Comm/PCS |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Student Council Executive
Subject:
|
Student Council Executive |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1201, 209, VMR 02-72 |
AMCP Exec Meeting
Subject:
|
AMCP Exec Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, VMR 02-2627 |
PYPS 7270 Mass Spect of Organic Comp
Subject:
|
PYPS 7270 Mass Spect of Organic Comp |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
NCPA Officer Meeting
Subject:
|
NCPA Officer Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 212, VMR 02-6272 |
PPE Team 22 Kavookjian, Hornsby, Minond
Subject:
|
PPE Team 22 Kavookjian, Hornsby, Minond |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114, CMB, VMR 02-77322 |
PPE Team 4 Bulloch, Panizzi
Subject:
|
PPE Team 4 Bulloch, Panizzi |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116, Tusc, VMR 02-77304 |
PPE Team 21 Andrus, Westrick
Subject:
|
PPE Team 21 Andrus, Westrick |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, HSV, VMR 02-77321 |
PPE Team 11 Helmer, McGinn
Subject:
|
PPE Team 11 Helmer, McGinn |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245, VMR 02-77311 |
PPE Team 14 Amin, Eiland
Subject:
|
PPE Team 14 Amin, Eiland |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101, MER, VMR 02-77314 |
PPE Team 23 Evans, Olin, Suppiramaniam
Subject:
|
PPE Team 23 Evans, Olin, Suppiramaniam |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125, VMR 02-77323 |
PPE Team 26 Jungnickel, Lindsey
Subject:
|
PPE Team 26 Jungnickel, Lindsey |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203, VMR 02-77326 |
PPE Team 8 G. Fox, Cogle
Subject:
|
PPE Team 8 G. Fox, Cogle |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109, VMR 02-77308 |
PYDI 9790 Psych Pharm
Subject:
|
PYDI 9790 Psych Pharm |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 254, VMR 02-9790 |
IP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
IP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 209, VMR 02-1333 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Lab Sec 3
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Lab Sec 3 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250, VMR 02-9320 |
PYDI 9716 Met. Syndrome
Subject:
|
PYDI 9716 Met. Syndrome |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206, 240, BHM-Conf, VMR 02-9710 |
PYPS 7950 DDD Seminar
Subject:
|
PYPS 7950 DDD Seminar |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, VMR 02-7950 |
PHS Brain Quenchers
Subject:
|
PHS Brain Quenchers |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
PHS Conf Room 2137, MGM-Class, VMR 02-74701 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Lab Sec 4
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Lab Sec 4 |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, VMR 02-9320 |
CPR Training (SCCP)
Subject:
|
CPR Training (SCCP) |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 1315 |
SI - Drug Products II Howorth (AU)
Subject:
|
SI - Drug Products II Howorth (AU) |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206, 254, VMR 02-9330 |
SI - Drugs and Diseases II Burkard/Holt (AU)
Subject:
|
SI - Drugs and Diseases II Burkard/Holt (AU) |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 240, VMR 02-9100 |
Owensby Focus Group Session
Subject:
|
Owensby Focus Group Session |
Time:
|
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
International Call for 3+2 program
Subject:
|
International Call for 3+2 program |
Time:
|
7:45 AM - 9:45 AM |
Location:
|
4306e |
PYDI 9120 CAPP II Lab Sec 1
Subject:
|
PYDI 9120 CAPP II Lab Sec 1 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
2210, VMR 02-9120 |
PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II
Subject:
|
PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 9:45 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, REC |
PYPC 7450 Pharmacoepidemiology
Subject:
|
PYPC 7450 Pharmacoepidemiology |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PYDI 9300 DAD IV
Subject:
|
PYDI 9300 DAD IV |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, REC |
OIT Advisory Committee
Subject:
|
OIT Advisory Committee |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1125, VMR 02-4039 |
PYDI 9120 CAPP II Lab Sec 2
Subject:
|
PYDI 9120 CAPP II Lab Sec 2 |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, VMR 02-9120 |
PYPS 7300 - Neuropharmacology
Subject:
|
PYPS 7300 - Neuropharmacology |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PPE Team 5 Thomas, Clark
Subject:
|
PPE Team 5 Thomas, Clark |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203, VMR 02-77305 |
PPE Team 9 B. Fox, Starr
Subject:
|
PPE Team 9 B. Fox, Starr |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125, VMR 02-77309 |
PPE Team 13 Armstrong, Scalese, Cox
Subject:
|
PPE Team 13 Armstrong, Scalese, Cox |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
245, VMR 02-77313 |
PPE Team 12 Kelley, Smith, Steuber
Subject:
|
PPE Team 12 Kelley, Smith, Steuber |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114, BHM-Conf, HSV, VMR 02-77312 |
PPE Team 1, Ramapuram, Stamm
Subject:
|
PPE Team 1, Ramapuram, Stamm |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109, CMB, VMR 02-77301 |
PYPS 7370 Cell & Mole Tox II
Subject:
|
PYPS 7370 Cell & Mole Tox II |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
IP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
IP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 209, VMR 02-473 |
Ambassador Interview
Subject:
|
Ambassador Interview |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:30 PM |
Location:
|
1201 |
PPE Team 3 DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry
Subject:
|
PPE Team 3 DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114, BHM-Class, VMr 02-77303 |
PPE Team 27 Stevenson, Wright
Subject:
|
PPE Team 27 Stevenson, Wright |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2107, HSV, VMR 02-77327 |
PPE Team Carroll, Williamson, Calderon
Subject:
|
PPE Team Carroll, Williamson, Calderon |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101, TUS, VMR 02-77319 |
PPE Team 16 Maxson, Sewell
Subject:
|
PPE Team 16 Maxson, Sewell |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116, BHM-Conf, VMR 02-77317 |
PPE Team 2 Helms, Riese, Reed
Subject:
|
PPE Team 2 Helms, Riese, Reed |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, VMR 02-77302 |
PPE Team 10 Hester, Lisenby, Chou
Subject:
|
PPE Team 10 Hester, Lisenby, Chou |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203, TUS, VMR 02-77310 |
PPE Team 28 Durham, Garza, Shen
Subject:
|
PPE Team 28 Durham, Garza, Shen |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125, VMR 02-77328 |
PPE Team 7 Chung, Slater
Subject:
|
PPE Team 7 Chung, Slater |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245, VMR 02-77307 |
Longitudinal Workgroup Meeting
Subject:
|
Longitudinal Workgroup Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320c, HSV-Conf, VMR 02-4685 |
PYDI 9120 CAPP II Lab Sec 3
Subject:
|
PYDI 9120 CAPP II Lab Sec 3 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250, VMR 02-9120 |
PYDI 9310 Pharm Mgt II
Subject:
|
PYDI 9310 Pharm Mgt II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:15 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, REC |
AHEC Sustainability meeting
Subject:
|
AHEC Sustainability meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
PYPS 7350 Organ Syst Pcol I
Subject:
|
PYPS 7350 Organ Syst Pcol I |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206, VMR 02-7350 |
P4 Journal Club Presentation
Subject:
|
P4 Journal Club Presentation |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
Qian GRA Meeting
Subject:
|
Qian GRA Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
DAD IV
Subject:
|
DAD IV |
Time:
|
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, VMR 02-9300, REC |
PYDI 9120 CAPP II Lab Sec 4
Subject:
|
PYDI 9120 CAPP II Lab Sec 4 |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, VMR 02-9120 |
SI - Drug Products II Landry (MOB)
Subject:
|
SI - Drug Products II Landry (MOB) |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 245, VMR 02-9330 |
SI - Drugs and Diseases IV
Subject:
|
SI - Drugs and Diseases IV |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 254, VMR 02-9300 |
SI - Drugs and Diseases II Burkard/Holt (AU)
Subject:
|
SI - Drugs and Diseases II Burkard/Holt (AU) |
Time:
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 240, VMR 02-9100 |
PDC Formal Meeting
Subject:
|
PDC Formal Meeting |
Time:
|
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Phi Lambda Sigma Meeting
Subject:
|
Phi Lambda Sigma Meeting |
Time:
|
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 254, Zoom |
Kappa PSI
Subject:
|
Kappa PSI |
Time:
|
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
PYDI 9520 CAPP VI Lab Sec 1
Subject:
|
PYDI 9520 CAPP VI Lab Sec 1 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
2210, VMR 02-9520 |
PYDI 9140 Kinetics
Subject:
|
PYDI 9140 Kinetics |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, REC |
PYDI 9750 Anti-Coag
Subject:
|
PYDI 9750 Anti-Coag |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1315, 240, VMR 02-9750 |
PHS Full Staff Meeting
Subject:
|
PHS Full Staff Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
1206, Zoom |
Mock Interviews
Subject:
|
Mock Interviews |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
P2 Learn Teams
Subject:
|
P2 Learn Teams |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1125, 212, VMR 02-8306 |
IP Case and Exam reviews
Subject:
|
IP Case and Exam reviews |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
1206, VMR 02-8309 |
PYDI 9100 DAD II
Subject:
|
PYDI 9100 DAD II |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, REC |
Learning Community 3 Workshop
Subject:
|
Learning Community 3 Workshop |
Time:
|
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
2320c |
PYDI 9520 CAPP VI Lab Sec 2
Subject:
|
PYDI 9520 CAPP VI Lab Sec 2 |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, VMR 02-9520 |
PYDI 9300 DAD IV
Subject:
|
PYDI 9300 DAD IV |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, REC |
PHS Meeting
Subject:
|
PHS Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, VMR 02-7471 |
PYDI 9130 Drug Lit
Subject:
|
PYDI 9130 Drug Lit |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240, REC |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
DAD IV Review
Subject:
|
DAD IV Review |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 240, VMR 02-9300, REC |
PYPS 7270 Mass Spect of Organic Comp
Subject:
|
PYPS 7270 Mass Spect of Organic Comp |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Ambassador Interview
Subject:
|
Ambassador Interview |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1201 |
Pack-It-Up Club
Subject:
|
Pack-It-Up Club |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
CPFI Meeting
Subject:
|
CPFI Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 254, VMR 02-2734 |
PPE Team 6, Marlowe, Meyer, Smithgall
Subject:
|
PPE Team 6, Marlowe, Meyer, Smithgall |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245, VMR 02-77306 |
PPE Team 24 Kleppinger, Qian
Subject:
|
PPE Team 24 Kleppinger, Qian |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203, VMR 02-77324 |
PPE Team 20 Hutchison, Phillippe, Arnold
Subject:
|
PPE Team 20 Hutchison, Phillippe, Arnold |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109, HSV, VMR 02-77320 |
PPE Team 18 Solomon, Hansen, Talaski
Subject:
|
PPE Team 18 Solomon, Hansen, Talaski |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125, VMR 02-77318 |
PPE Team 17 Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, Astle
Subject:
|
PPE Team 17 Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, Astle |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114, VMR 02-77317 |
Research group meeting
Subject:
|
Research group meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PPE Team 25 Sacks, Whitley, Sevak
Subject:
|
PPE Team 25 Sacks, Whitley, Sevak |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, MGM, VMR 02-77325 |
PPE Team 15 Dhanasekaran, Pinner
Subject:
|
PPE Team 15 Dhanasekaran, Pinner |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101, BHM-Conf, VMR 02-77315 |
PYDI 9786 Acute Care
Subject:
|
PYDI 9786 Acute Care |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 240, VMR 02-9786 |
PYDI 9520 CAPP VI Lab Sec 3
Subject:
|
PYDI 9520 CAPP VI Lab Sec 3 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, VMR 02-9520 |
Practice Ready Curriculum Team
Subject:
|
Practice Ready Curriculum Team |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216, 209, VMR 024685 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027, Zoom |
Mock Group Activity
Subject:
|
Mock Group Activity |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
2320c, 1201 |
P4 Professional Development
Subject:
|
P4 Professional Development |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
BHM-Class, TUS-Class, VMR 02-9174, REC |
APS Meeting
Subject:
|
APS Meeting |
Time:
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Reed Semester Meeting
Subject:
|
Reed Semester Meeting |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
PYDI 9520 CAPP VI Lab Sec 4
Subject:
|
PYDI 9520 CAPP VI Lab Sec 4 |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, VMR 02-9520 |
CPR Training (SCCP)
Subject:
|
CPR Training (SCCP) |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 1315 |
Owensby Focus Group Session
Subject:
|
Owensby Focus Group Session |
Time:
|
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
SI - Drugs and Diseases II Burkhard/Holt
Subject:
|
SI - Drugs and Diseases II Burkhard/Holt |
Time:
|
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 240, VMR 02-9100 |
PYDI 9100 DAD II
Subject:
|
PYDI 9100 DAD II |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, REC |
Learning Community 3
Subject:
|
Learning Community 3 |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
1206, 3216, BHM Conf, VMR 022194 |
Alasamari Oral Defense
Subject:
|
Alasamari Oral Defense |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240, REC |
PPE Mentor Meeting
Subject:
|
PPE Mentor Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM |
Location:
|
CAPP Exam Room 1, VMR 023773 |
PYDI 9300 DAD IV
Subject:
|
PYDI 9300 DAD IV |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, REC |
PYDI 9120 CAPP II
Subject:
|
PYDI 9120 CAPP II |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240, REC |
Thamer Meeting
Subject:
|
Thamer Meeting |
Time:
|
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
P1 Learn Teams
Subject:
|
P1 Learn Teams |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 212, VMR 02-8306 |
PPE Mentor Meetings
Subject:
|
PPE Mentor Meetings |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
CAPP Exam Room 1, VMR 023773 |
HORP Seminar
Subject:
|
HORP Seminar |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Faculty College
Subject:
|
Faculty College |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 209, BHM-Conf, CMB-Conf, HSV-Conf, TUS-Conf, VMR 02-8306 |
NCPA Chapter Meeting
Subject:
|
NCPA Chapter Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 254, VMR 02-6272 |
PAWS General Meeting
Subject:
|
PAWS General Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
240 |
PYPS 7350
Subject:
|
PYPS 7350 |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PP Department Meeting
Subject:
|
PP Department Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 245, BHM-Class, CMB-Class, HSV-Class, TUS-Class, MGM-KBL Office, VMR 02-4062 |
PSS - Louise Jones, APA
Subject:
|
PSS - Louise Jones, APA |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 1118, 1315, 240, REC, VMR 02-777 |
DAD II Exam Review
Subject:
|
DAD II Exam Review |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 254, VMR 02-9100 |
PIUC Exec
Subject:
|
PIUC Exec |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
AU eValuate
Subject:
|
AU eValuate |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
SI - DAD IV
Subject:
|
SI - DAD IV |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 240, VMR 02-9300 |
DDD Candidate seminar
Subject:
|
DDD Candidate seminar |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, VMR 02-7451 |
Reed Semester Meeting
Subject:
|
Reed Semester Meeting |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
CourseEval Meeting
Subject:
|
CourseEval Meeting |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
Drugs and Diseases IV Barker/Lee (AU)
Subject:
|
Drugs and Diseases IV Barker/Lee (AU) |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, VMR 02-9300 |
Admission Interviews
Subject:
|
Admission Interviews |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
Executive Committee
Subject:
|
Executive Committee |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1125-209, VMR Ballard |
PYDI 9140 Kinetics
Subject:
|
PYDI 9140 Kinetics |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, REC |
PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II
Subject:
|
PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 9:45 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240, REC |
PYDI 9100 DAD II
Subject:
|
PYDI 9100 DAD II |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, REC |
Admissions Interviews
Subject:
|
Admissions Interviews |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1206, 1315 |
CAPP II Zatz Quiz
Subject:
|
CAPP II Zatz Quiz |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240, VMR 02-9120 |
PYDI 9300 DAD IV
Subject:
|
PYDI 9300 DAD IV |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, REC |
Dr. Arnold's Graduate Class
Subject:
|
Dr. Arnold's Graduate Class |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Advisory Comm Meeting-N.Hohmann
Subject:
|
Advisory Comm Meeting-N.Hohmann |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Search Committee Meeting
Subject:
|
Search Committee Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 209, VMR 029302 |
AUSSHP Meeting
Subject:
|
AUSSHP Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 245, HSV-Conf, BHM-Conf, VMR 02-287747 |
PYPS 7300 - Neuropharmacology
Subject:
|
PYPS 7300 - Neuropharmacology |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Kinetics Help Session
Subject:
|
Kinetics Help Session |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, VMR 02-9570 |
ILE Team 1 Meetings
Subject:
|
ILE Team 1 Meetings |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 2320c, 209, VMR 024685 |
Admissions Interview - Whitley
Subject:
|
Admissions Interview - Whitley |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
CAPP Lab Exam Room 7, VMR 02-7084 |
CAPP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
CAPP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, Mobile CAPP Lab, REC |
Admissions Interviews - Steuber
Subject:
|
Admissions Interviews - Steuber |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
CAPP Lab Exam Rm 5, VMR 02-4538 |
Management Presentations
Subject:
|
Management Presentations |
Time:
|
1:30 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 254, VMR 02-2932 |
PYPS 7370
Subject:
|
PYPS 7370 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Law & Ethics Exam Review
Subject:
|
Law & Ethics Exam Review |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 240, VMR 02-9110 |
Arnold Meeting
Subject:
|
Arnold Meeting |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
SI - Drugs and Diseases IV Todd/Hoffman (MOB)
Subject:
|
SI - Drugs and Diseases IV Todd/Hoffman (MOB) |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 245, VMR 02-9300 |
SI - Drugs and Diseases II Rowe/Wilson (MOB)
Subject:
|
SI - Drugs and Diseases II Rowe/Wilson (MOB) |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240, VMR 02-9100 |
Owensby Focus Group Session
Subject:
|
Owensby Focus Group Session |
Time:
|
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Lab Sec 1
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Lab Sec 1 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
2210, VMR 02-9320 |
IP Kinetics EXAM
Subject:
|
IP Kinetics EXAM |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Staff meeting
Subject:
|
Staff meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
209, DCR, 1206, VMR-Carbajal |
Candidate Interviews DDD
Subject:
|
Candidate Interviews DDD |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
PYDI 9140 Kinetics
Subject:
|
PYDI 9140 Kinetics |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, REC |
Ahmas Alhowail Defense
Subject:
|
Ahmas Alhowail Defense |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
PYDI 9100 DAD II
Subject:
|
PYDI 9100 DAD II |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, REC |
Arnold Meeting
Subject:
|
Arnold Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Lab Sec 2
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Lab Sec 2 |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, VMR 02-9320 |
PYDI 9110 Law & Ethics EXAM
Subject:
|
PYDI 9110 Law & Ethics EXAM |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, REC |
Dr. Arnold's Graduate Class
Subject:
|
Dr. Arnold's Graduate Class |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
IP Resource Session
Subject:
|
IP Resource Session |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240, VMR 02-9570 |
Heba Aref Thesis Committee Meeting
Subject:
|
Heba Aref Thesis Committee Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027, VMR 02-8360 |
Student Council
Subject:
|
Student Council |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 240, VMR 02-72 |
PYPS 7270 Mass Spect of Organic Comp
Subject:
|
PYPS 7270 Mass Spect of Organic Comp |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Kinetics Remediation
Subject:
|
Kinetics Remediation |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 212, VMR 02-9580 |
PPE Team 23 Evans, Olin, Suppiramaniam
Subject:
|
PPE Team 23 Evans, Olin, Suppiramaniam |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125, VMR 02-77323 |
PPE Team 4 Bulloch, Panizzi
Subject:
|
PPE Team 4 Bulloch, Panizzi |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116, Tusc, VMR 02-77304 |
PPE Team 21 Andrus, Westrick
Subject:
|
PPE Team 21 Andrus, Westrick |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, HSV, VMR 02-77321 |
PPE Team 11 Helmer, McGinn
Subject:
|
PPE Team 11 Helmer, McGinn |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245, VMR 02-77311 |
PPE Team 14 Amin, Eiland
Subject:
|
PPE Team 14 Amin, Eiland |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101, MER, VMR 02-77314 |
PPE Team 8 G. Fox, Cogle
Subject:
|
PPE Team 8 G. Fox, Cogle |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109, VMR 02-77308 |
PPE Team 26 Jungnickel, Lindsey
Subject:
|
PPE Team 26 Jungnickel, Lindsey |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203, VMR 02-77326 |
PPE Team 22 Kavookjian, Hornsby, Minond
Subject:
|
PPE Team 22 Kavookjian, Hornsby, Minond |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114, CMB, VMR 02-77322 |
Ambassador Interview
Subject:
|
Ambassador Interview |
Time:
|
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
212, VMR 0227 |
PYDI 9716 Met. Syndrome
Subject:
|
PYDI 9716 Met. Syndrome |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206, 240, BHM-Conf, VMR 02-9710 |
PYDI 9790 Psych Pharm
Subject:
|
PYDI 9790 Psych Pharm |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 254, VMR 02-9790 |
Co-Curricular Work Group
Subject:
|
Co-Curricular Work Group |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320c, 212, VMR 024458 |
IP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
IP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 209, VMR 02-1333 |
DAD 2 Exam Review
Subject:
|
DAD 2 Exam Review |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 245, VMR 02-8323, REC |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Lab Sec 3
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Lab Sec 3 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250, VMR 02-9320 |
PYPS 7950 DDD Seminar
Subject:
|
PYPS 7950 DDD Seminar |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, VMR 02-7950 |
PHS Brain Quenchers
Subject:
|
PHS Brain Quenchers |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
PHS Conf Room 2137, MGM-Class, VMR 02-74701 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Lab Sec 4
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Lab Sec 4 |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, VMR 02-9320 |
Arnold Make up Exam
Subject:
|
Arnold Make up Exam |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
SI - Drug Products II Howorth (AU)
Subject:
|
SI - Drug Products II Howorth (AU) |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, VMR 02-9330 |
SI - Drugs and Diseases II Burkard/Holt (AU)
Subject:
|
SI - Drugs and Diseases II Burkard/Holt (AU) |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240, VMR 02-9100 |
Owensby Focus Group Session
Subject:
|
Owensby Focus Group Session |
Time:
|
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
International Call for 3+2 program
Subject:
|
International Call for 3+2 program |
Time:
|
7:45 AM - 9:45 AM |
Location:
|
4306e |
PYDI 9120 CAPP II Lab Sec 1
Subject:
|
PYDI 9120 CAPP II Lab Sec 1 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
2210, VMR 02-9120 |
NAPLEX Meeting
Subject:
|
NAPLEX Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
DCR |
PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II
Subject:
|
PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 9:45 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, REC |
PYPC 7450 Pharmacoepidemiology
Subject:
|
PYPC 7450 Pharmacoepidemiology |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PYDI 9300 DAD IV
Subject:
|
PYDI 9300 DAD IV |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, REC |
PYDI 9120 CAPP II Lab Sec 2
Subject:
|
PYDI 9120 CAPP II Lab Sec 2 |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, VMR 02-9120 |
Admissions Deliberations
Subject:
|
Admissions Deliberations |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR, 209, VMR 02-7084 |
Academic Mentor Meeting
Subject:
|
Academic Mentor Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
PYPS 7300 - Neuropharmacology
Subject:
|
PYPS 7300 - Neuropharmacology |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PEC III Committee
Subject:
|
PEC III Committee |
Time:
|
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 212, TUS-Conf, VMR 02-9319 |
PPE Team 9 B. Fox, Starr
Subject:
|
PPE Team 9 B. Fox, Starr |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125, VMR 02-77309 |
PPE Team 13 Armstrong, Scalese, Cox
Subject:
|
PPE Team 13 Armstrong, Scalese, Cox |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
245, VMR 02-77313 |
PPE Team 12 Kelley, Smith, Steuber
Subject:
|
PPE Team 12 Kelley, Smith, Steuber |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114, BHM-Conf, HSV, VMR 02-77312 |
PPE Team 1, Ramapuram, Stamm
Subject:
|
PPE Team 1, Ramapuram, Stamm |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109, CMB, VMR 02-77301 |
PYPS 7370 Cell & Mole Tox II
Subject:
|
PYPS 7370 Cell & Mole Tox II |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Candidate Interview
Subject:
|
Candidate Interview |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PPE Team 5 Thomas, Clark
Subject:
|
PPE Team 5 Thomas, Clark |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203, VMR 02-77305 |
IP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
IP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 209, VMR 02-473 |
Ambassador Interview
Subject:
|
Ambassador Interview |
Time:
|
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM |
PPE Team 27 Stevenson, Wright
Subject:
|
PPE Team 27 Stevenson, Wright |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2107, HSV, VMR 02-77327 |
PPE Team 16 Maxson, Sewell
Subject:
|
PPE Team 16 Maxson, Sewell |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116, BHM-Conf, VMR 02-77317 |
PPE Team 3 DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry
Subject:
|
PPE Team 3 DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114, BHM-Class, VMr 02-77303 |
PPE Team Carroll, Williamson, Calderon
Subject:
|
PPE Team Carroll, Williamson, Calderon |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101, TUS, VMR 02-77319 |
PPE Team 2 Helms, Riese, Reed
Subject:
|
PPE Team 2 Helms, Riese, Reed |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, VMR 02-77302 |
PPE Team 28 Durham, Garza, Shen
Subject:
|
PPE Team 28 Durham, Garza, Shen |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125, VMR 02-77328 |
PPE Team 10 Hester, Lisenby, Chou
Subject:
|
PPE Team 10 Hester, Lisenby, Chou |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203, TUS, VMR 02-77310 |
PPE Team 7 Chung, Slater
Subject:
|
PPE Team 7 Chung, Slater |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245, VMR 02-77307 |
Candidate Presentation
Subject:
|
Candidate Presentation |
Time:
|
1:30 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PYDI 9120 CAPP II Lab Sec 3
Subject:
|
PYDI 9120 CAPP II Lab Sec 3 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250, VMR 02-9120 |
Longitudinal Workgroup Meeting
Subject:
|
Longitudinal Workgroup Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320c, HSV-Conf, VMR 02-4685 |
PYDI 9310 Pharm Mgt II
Subject:
|
PYDI 9310 Pharm Mgt II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:15 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, REC |
PYPS 7350 Organ Syst Pcol I
Subject:
|
PYPS 7350 Organ Syst Pcol I |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206, VMR 02-7350 |
Qian GRA Meeting
Subject:
|
Qian GRA Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Assessment Committee
Subject:
|
Assessment Committee |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
1125, VMR 02-8303 |
PYDI 9120 CAPP II Lab Sec 4
Subject:
|
PYDI 9120 CAPP II Lab Sec 4 |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, VMR 02-9120 |
SI - Drug Products II Landry (MOB)
Subject:
|
SI - Drug Products II Landry (MOB) |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 245, VMR 02-9330 |
SI - Drugs and Diseases IV
Subject:
|
SI - Drugs and Diseases IV |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, VMR 02-9300 |
SI - Drugs and Diseases II Burkard/Holt (AU)
Subject:
|
SI - Drugs and Diseases II Burkard/Holt (AU) |
Time:
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240, VMR 02-9100 |
Kappa PSI
Subject:
|
Kappa PSI |
Time:
|
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
PYDI 9520 CAPP VI Lab Sec 1
Subject:
|
PYDI 9520 CAPP VI Lab Sec 1 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
2210, VMR 02-9520 |
Anticoag Elective Practicals
Subject:
|
Anticoag Elective Practicals |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
2320c, 245, VMR 02-9750 |
Anticoag Elective Practicals
Subject:
|
Anticoag Elective Practicals |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
4306e, 212, VMR 02-4604 |
IP Case and Exam reviews
Subject:
|
IP Case and Exam reviews |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
1206, VMR 02-8309 |
PYDI 9750 Anti-Coag
Subject:
|
PYDI 9750 Anti-Coag |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1315, 240, VMR 02-9750 |
PYDI 9140 Kinetics
Subject:
|
PYDI 9140 Kinetics |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, REC |
PP Admin Team Meeting
Subject:
|
PP Admin Team Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
209, VMR 024062 |
PYDI 9100 DAD II
Subject:
|
PYDI 9100 DAD II |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, REC |
AU ITC
Subject:
|
AU ITC |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1125 |
P3 Milestone Checklist Review
Subject:
|
P3 Milestone Checklist Review |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
PYDI 9300 DAD IV EXAM
Subject:
|
PYDI 9300 DAD IV EXAM |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, REC |
PYDI 9130 Drug Lit
Subject:
|
PYDI 9130 Drug Lit |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240, REC |
PYDI 9520 CAPP VI Lab Sec 2
Subject:
|
PYDI 9520 CAPP VI Lab Sec 2 |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, VMR 02-9520 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320C |
Kinetics Remediation
Subject:
|
Kinetics Remediation |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 212, VMR 02-9580 |
P3 CAPP and IP Calendar Planning
Subject:
|
P3 CAPP and IP Calendar Planning |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PYPS 7270 Mass Spect of Organic Comp
Subject:
|
PYPS 7270 Mass Spect of Organic Comp |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PPE Team 25 Sacks, Whitley, Sevak
Subject:
|
PPE Team 25 Sacks, Whitley, Sevak |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, MGM, VMR 02-77325 |
PPE Team 20 Hutchison, Phillippe, Arnold
Subject:
|
PPE Team 20 Hutchison, Phillippe, Arnold |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109, HSV, VMR 02-77320 |
PPE Team 24 Kleppinger, Qian
Subject:
|
PPE Team 24 Kleppinger, Qian |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203, VMR 02-77324 |
PPE Team 6, Marlowe, Meyer, Smithgall
Subject:
|
PPE Team 6, Marlowe, Meyer, Smithgall |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245, VMR 02-77306 |
Research group meeting
Subject:
|
Research group meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PPE Team 18 Solomon, Hansen, Talaski
Subject:
|
PPE Team 18 Solomon, Hansen, Talaski |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125, VMR 02-77318 |
PPE Team 15 Dhanasekaran, Pinner
Subject:
|
PPE Team 15 Dhanasekaran, Pinner |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101, BHM-Conf, VMR 02-77315 |
PPE Team 17 Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, Astle
Subject:
|
PPE Team 17 Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, Astle |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114, VMR 02-77317 |
AAPS Meeting
Subject:
|
AAPS Meeting |
Time:
|
1:45 PM - 3:45 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
PYDI 9786 Acute Care
Subject:
|
PYDI 9786 Acute Care |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 240, VMR 02-9786 |
PYDI 9520 CAPP VI Lab Sec 3
Subject:
|
PYDI 9520 CAPP VI Lab Sec 3 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, VMR 02-9520 |
NABP NAPLEX update webinar
Subject:
|
NABP NAPLEX update webinar |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
Ambassador Interview
Subject:
|
Ambassador Interview |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
212, VMR 0227 |
Ambassador Interview
Subject:
|
Ambassador Interview |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1201 |
PYDI 9520 CAPP VI Lab Sec 4
Subject:
|
PYDI 9520 CAPP VI Lab Sec 4 |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, VMR 02-9520 |
Reed Semester Meeting
Subject:
|
Reed Semester Meeting |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
SI - PK Bunn (AU)
Subject:
|
SI - PK Bunn (AU) |
Time:
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 254, VMR 02-9320, REC |
Owensby Focus Group Session
Subject:
|
Owensby Focus Group Session |
Time:
|
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
Murali Meeting
Subject:
|
Murali Meeting |
Time:
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
4306e |
PYDI 9100 DAD II EXAM
Subject:
|
PYDI 9100 DAD II EXAM |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, REC |
Ambassador Interview
Subject:
|
Ambassador Interview |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM |
Location:
|
1201 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240, REC |
ILE Team 2 Meeting
Subject:
|
ILE Team 2 Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320c, 4306e, 209, BHM Conf, VMR 023773 |
PYDI 9120 CAPP II
Subject:
|
PYDI 9120 CAPP II |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240, REC |
PYDI 9300 DAD IV
Subject:
|
PYDI 9300 DAD IV |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, REC |
Thamer Meeting
Subject:
|
Thamer Meeting |
Time:
|
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
VCOM re: PRB meeting
Subject:
|
VCOM re: PRB meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
PYDI 9520 CAPP VI
Subject:
|
PYDI 9520 CAPP VI |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240, REC |
HORP Seminar
Subject:
|
HORP Seminar |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
P1 Learn Teams
Subject:
|
P1 Learn Teams |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 212, VMR 02-8306 |
PEC III Committee
Subject:
|
PEC III Committee |
Time:
|
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 245, TUS-Conf, VMR 02-9319, 800# |
PYPS 7350
Subject:
|
PYPS 7350 |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
AMCP Organizational Meeting
Subject:
|
AMCP Organizational Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240, VMR 02-2627 |
Honor Board meeting
Subject:
|
Honor Board meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR-CMB class, VMR #Stamm |
CAPP IV Pharmaceutics OSCE - Mobile
Subject:
|
CAPP IV Pharmaceutics OSCE - Mobile |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
Mobile CAPP Lab |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
CAPP IV Pharmaceutics OSCE - Auburn
Subject:
|
CAPP IV Pharmaceutics OSCE - Auburn |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
Auburn CAPP Lab |
Ambassador Interview
Subject:
|
Ambassador Interview |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1201 |
PSS - TBA
Subject:
|
PSS - TBA |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 1118, 1315, 240, REC, VMR 02-777 |
Faculty meeting
Subject:
|
Faculty meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 245, BHM-Class, CMB-Class, HSV-Conf, TUS-Class, 800#, VMR-HSOPC |
DAD II Exam Review
Subject:
|
DAD II Exam Review |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 254, VMR 02-9100 |
Reed Semester Meeting
Subject:
|
Reed Semester Meeting |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
Drugs and Diseases IV Barker/Lee (AU)
Subject:
|
Drugs and Diseases IV Barker/Lee (AU) |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, VMR 02-9300 |
PYDI 9140 Kinetics
Subject:
|
PYDI 9140 Kinetics |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, REC |
Executive Committee
Subject:
|
Executive Committee |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
DCR-209, VMR Ballard |
PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II
Subject:
|
PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 9:45 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240, REC |
PYDI 9100 DAD II
Subject:
|
PYDI 9100 DAD II |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, REC |
Dr. Arnold's Graduate Class
Subject:
|
Dr. Arnold's Graduate Class |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PYDI 9300 DAD IV
Subject:
|
PYDI 9300 DAD IV |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, REC |
CAPP II Zatz Quiz
Subject:
|
CAPP II Zatz Quiz |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240, VMR 02-9120 |
P1 IPPE Orientation
Subject:
|
P1 IPPE Orientation |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240, VMR-Williamson, REC |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320c, VMR 022932 |
P3 Rotation Orientation
Subject:
|
P3 Rotation Orientation |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240, VMR-Stevenson, REC |
Academic Mentor Meeting
Subject:
|
Academic Mentor Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Kinetics Remediation
Subject:
|
Kinetics Remediation |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 212, VMR 02-9140 |
NCPA
Subject:
|
NCPA |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320c, 245, VMR 02-9313 |
PYPS 7300 - Neuropharmacology
Subject:
|
PYPS 7300 - Neuropharmacology |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
PEC Steering Committee
Subject:
|
PEC Steering Committee |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 209, BHM Conf, VMR 024685 |
Academic Mentor Meeting
Subject:
|
Academic Mentor Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Admissions Interview
Subject:
|
Admissions Interview |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
CAPP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
CAPP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, Mobile CAPP Lab, REC |
DDD Curriculum Committee Meeting
Subject:
|
DDD Curriculum Committee Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
APhA-ASP Officer Meeting
Subject:
|
APhA-ASP Officer Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206, 212, VMR 02-2742 |
Practice Ready Curriculum Team
Subject:
|
Practice Ready Curriculum Team |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216, 209, VMR 024685 |
PYPS 7370
Subject:
|
PYPS 7370 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
CAPP II Immunization Final
Subject:
|
CAPP II Immunization Final |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240, VMR 02-9120 |
PYDI 9310 Pharm Mgt II
Subject:
|
PYDI 9310 Pharm Mgt II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:15 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, REC |
Admissions Interview
Subject:
|
Admissions Interview |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
Arnold Meeting
Subject:
|
Arnold Meeting |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
PYDI 9310 Pharm Mgt II
Subject:
|
PYDI 9310 Pharm Mgt II |
Time:
|
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, REC |
SI - Drugs and Diseases II Rowe/Wilson (MOB)
Subject:
|
SI - Drugs and Diseases II Rowe/Wilson (MOB) |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240, VMR 02-9100 |
SI - Drugs and Diseases IV Todd/Hoffman (MOB)
Subject:
|
SI - Drugs and Diseases IV Todd/Hoffman (MOB) |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, VMR 02-9300 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Lab Sec 1
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Lab Sec 1 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
2210, VMR 02-9320 |
PYDI 9140 Kinetics
Subject:
|
PYDI 9140 Kinetics |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, REC |
Seminar Speaker-Jayanth Panyam
Subject:
|
Seminar Speaker-Jayanth Panyam |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
PYDI 9100 DAD II
Subject:
|
PYDI 9100 DAD II |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, REC |
Symposium
Subject:
|
Symposium |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, VMR 02-8333 |
Development Coordinator interviews
Subject:
|
Development Coordinator interviews |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
S&S Scholarship Meeting
Subject:
|
S&S Scholarship Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
2320c |
Dr. Arnold's Graduate Class
Subject:
|
Dr. Arnold's Graduate Class |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PYDI 9110 Law & Ethics
Subject:
|
PYDI 9110 Law & Ethics |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, REC |
LPT: Comm/PCS
Subject:
|
LPT: Comm/PCS |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
IP Resource Session
Subject:
|
IP Resource Session |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240, VMR 02-9570 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Lab Sec 2
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Lab Sec 2 |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, VMR 02-9320 |
Arnold Meeting
Subject:
|
Arnold Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
ADECA budget meeting
Subject:
|
ADECA budget meeting |
Time:
|
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027, VMR 022932 |
PP Admin Meeting
Subject:
|
PP Admin Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
209, VMR 024062 |
Mobile Research Committee
Subject:
|
Mobile Research Committee |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
240 |
PYPS 7270 Mass Spect of Organic Comp
Subject:
|
PYPS 7270 Mass Spect of Organic Comp |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Student Council Executive
Subject:
|
Student Council Executive |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1201, 212, VMR 02-72 |
PP Department Meeting
Subject:
|
PP Department Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 209, BHM-Conf, CMB-Conf, HSV-Class, TUS-Class, MGM-KBL Office, VMR 02-4062 |
PPE Team 22 Kavookjian, Hornsby, Minond
Subject:
|
PPE Team 22 Kavookjian, Hornsby, Minond |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114, CMB, VMR 02-77322 |
PPE Team 23 Evans, Olin, Suppiramaniam
Subject:
|
PPE Team 23 Evans, Olin, Suppiramaniam |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125, VMR 02-77323 |
QPR Training
Subject:
|
QPR Training |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
PPE Team 4 Bulloch, Panizzi
Subject:
|
PPE Team 4 Bulloch, Panizzi |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116, Tusc, VMR 02-77304 |
PPE Team 26 Jungnickel, Lindsey
Subject:
|
PPE Team 26 Jungnickel, Lindsey |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203, VMR 02-77326 |
PPE Team 14 Amin, Eiland
Subject:
|
PPE Team 14 Amin, Eiland |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101, MER, VMR 02-77314 |
PPE Team 11 Helmer, McGinn
Subject:
|
PPE Team 11 Helmer, McGinn |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245, VMR 02-77311 |
PPE Team 21 Andrus, Westrick
Subject:
|
PPE Team 21 Andrus, Westrick |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, HSV, VMR 02-77321 |
PPE Team 8 G. Fox, Cogle
Subject:
|
PPE Team 8 G. Fox, Cogle |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109, VMR 02-77308 |
Makeup Test
Subject:
|
Makeup Test |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
IP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
IP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 209, VMR 02-473 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Lab Sec 3
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Lab Sec 3 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250, VMR 02-9320 |
PYDI 9716 Met. Syndrome
Subject:
|
PYDI 9716 Met. Syndrome |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206, 240, BHM-Conf, VMR 02-9710 |
PYDI 9790 Psych Pharm
Subject:
|
PYDI 9790 Psych Pharm |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 254, VMR 02-9790 |
P4 Platform Practice
Subject:
|
P4 Platform Practice |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PYPS 7950 DDD Seminar
Subject:
|
PYPS 7950 DDD Seminar |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, VMR 02-7950 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Lab Sec 4
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Lab Sec 4 |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, VMR 02-9320 |
Joshua Davis TA/Clinical Assignment
Subject:
|
Joshua Davis TA/Clinical Assignment |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PHS Brain Quenchers
Subject:
|
PHS Brain Quenchers |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
PHS Conf Room 2137, MGM-Class, VMR 02-74701 |
SI - Drug Products II Howorth (AU)
Subject:
|
SI - Drug Products II Howorth (AU) |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, VMR 02-9330 |
HSOP 5K Meeting
Subject:
|
HSOP 5K Meeting |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
SI - Drugs and Diseases II Burkard/Holt (AU)
Subject:
|
SI - Drugs and Diseases II Burkard/Holt (AU) |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240, VMR 02-9100 |
PDC Formal Meeting
Subject:
|
PDC Formal Meeting |
Time:
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
International Call for 3+2 program
Subject:
|
International Call for 3+2 program |
Time:
|
7:45 AM - 9:45 AM |
Location:
|
4306e |
CAPP II Exam #2
Subject:
|
CAPP II Exam #2 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240, VMR 02-9120 |
PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II
Subject:
|
PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 9:45 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, REC |
PYPC 7450 Pharmacoepidemiology
Subject:
|
PYPC 7450 Pharmacoepidemiology |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PEC IV Committee
Subject:
|
PEC IV Committee |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
2320c |
PYDI 9300 DAD IV
Subject:
|
PYDI 9300 DAD IV |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, REC |
PYPS 7300 - Neuropharmacology
Subject:
|
PYPS 7300 - Neuropharmacology |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Academic Mentor Meeting
Subject:
|
Academic Mentor Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
Committee of 19
Subject:
|
Committee of 19 |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
PPE Team 5 Thomas, Clark
Subject:
|
PPE Team 5 Thomas, Clark |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203, VMR 02-77305 |
PPE Team 13 Armstrong, Scalese, Cox
Subject:
|
PPE Team 13 Armstrong, Scalese, Cox |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
245, VMR 02-77313 |
PPE Team 9 B. Fox, Starr
Subject:
|
PPE Team 9 B. Fox, Starr |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125, VMR 02-77309 |
Development Coordinator interviews
Subject:
|
Development Coordinator interviews |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
PYPS 7370 Cell & Mole Tox II
Subject:
|
PYPS 7370 Cell & Mole Tox II |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Candidate Interview
Subject:
|
Candidate Interview |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
IP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
IP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 209, VMR 02-473 |
PPE Team 1, Ramapuram, Stamm
Subject:
|
PPE Team 1, Ramapuram, Stamm |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109, CMB, VMR 02-77301 |
PPE Team 12 Kelley, Smith, Steuber
Subject:
|
PPE Team 12 Kelley, Smith, Steuber |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114, BHM-Conf, HSV, VMR 02-77312 |
PPE Team 16 Maxson, Sewell
Subject:
|
PPE Team 16 Maxson, Sewell |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116, BHM-Conf, VMR 02-77317 |
PPE Team 10 Hester, Lisenby, Chou
Subject:
|
PPE Team 10 Hester, Lisenby, Chou |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203, TUS, VMR 02-77310 |
PPE Team 7 Chung, Slater
Subject:
|
PPE Team 7 Chung, Slater |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245, VMR 02-77307 |
PPE Team Carroll, Williamson, Calderon
Subject:
|
PPE Team Carroll, Williamson, Calderon |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101, TUS, VMR 02-77319 |
PPE Team 28 Durham, Garza, Shen
Subject:
|
PPE Team 28 Durham, Garza, Shen |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125, VMR 02-77328 |
PPE Team 3 DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry
Subject:
|
PPE Team 3 DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114, BHM-Class, VMr 02-77303 |
Ben Nie defense
Subject:
|
Ben Nie defense |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
PPE Team 27 Stevenson, Wright
Subject:
|
PPE Team 27 Stevenson, Wright |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2107, HSV, VMR 02-77327 |
PPE Team 2 Helms, Riese, Reed
Subject:
|
PPE Team 2 Helms, Riese, Reed |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, VMR 02-77302 |
Candidate Presentation
Subject:
|
Candidate Presentation |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PYPS 7350 Organ Syst Pcol I
Subject:
|
PYPS 7350 Organ Syst Pcol I |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206, VMR 02-7350 |
Qian GRA Meeting
Subject:
|
Qian GRA Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PYDI 9310 Pharm Mgt II
Subject:
|
PYDI 9310 Pharm Mgt II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:15 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, REC |
P2 IPPE Orientation
Subject:
|
P2 IPPE Orientation |
Time:
|
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 240, VMR-Williamson, REC |
CAPP 4 OSCE Help Session
Subject:
|
CAPP 4 OSCE Help Session |
Time:
|
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM |
Location:
|
CAPP Labs - Auburn, Mobile, VMR 02-8401 |
SI - Drug Products II Landry (MOB)
Subject:
|
SI - Drug Products II Landry (MOB) |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 245, VMR 02-9330 |
SI - Drugs and Diseases IV
Subject:
|
SI - Drugs and Diseases IV |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, VMR 02-9300 |
SI - Drugs and Diseases II Burkard/Holt (AU)
Subject:
|
SI - Drugs and Diseases II Burkard/Holt (AU) |
Time:
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240, VMR 02-9100 |
Kappa PSI
Subject:
|
Kappa PSI |
Time:
|
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
CAPP VI Exam
Subject:
|
CAPP VI Exam |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 245, VMR 02-9520 |
PYDI 9140 Kinetics
Subject:
|
PYDI 9140 Kinetics |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, REC |
IP Case and Exam reviews
Subject:
|
IP Case and Exam reviews |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
1206, VMR 02-8309 |
P2 Milestone Checklist Review
Subject:
|
P2 Milestone Checklist Review |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PYDI 9750 Anti-Coag
Subject:
|
PYDI 9750 Anti-Coag |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1315, 240, VMR 02-9750 |
PP Admin Team Meeting
Subject:
|
PP Admin Team Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
209, VMR 024062 |
LC 3 Immunization Workshop Meeting
Subject:
|
LC 3 Immunization Workshop Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
2320c |
PYDI 9100 DAD II
Subject:
|
PYDI 9100 DAD II |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, REC |
ILE 1 Unit 1 Meeting
Subject:
|
ILE 1 Unit 1 Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
4306e |
PYDI 9300 DAD IV
Subject:
|
PYDI 9300 DAD IV |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, REC |
PYDI 9130 Drug Lit
Subject:
|
PYDI 9130 Drug Lit |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240, REC |
CAPP VI Exam (elective conflict)
Subject:
|
CAPP VI Exam (elective conflict) |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 245, VMR 02-9520 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PYPS 7270 Mass Spect of Organic Comp
Subject:
|
PYPS 7270 Mass Spect of Organic Comp |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
SNPhA Meeting
Subject:
|
SNPhA Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
EAA Executive Meeting
Subject:
|
EAA Executive Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e, VMR 02-9174 |
Mobile Research Symposium
Subject:
|
Mobile Research Symposium |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
240 |
PPE Team 15 Dhanasekaran, Pinner
Subject:
|
PPE Team 15 Dhanasekaran, Pinner |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101, BHM-Conf, VMR 02-77315 |
PPE Team 18 Solomon, Hansen, Talaski
Subject:
|
PPE Team 18 Solomon, Hansen, Talaski |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125, VMR 02-77318 |
PPE Team 17 Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, Astle
Subject:
|
PPE Team 17 Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, Astle |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114, VMR 02-77317 |
PPE Team 20 Hutchison, Phillippe, Arnold
Subject:
|
PPE Team 20 Hutchison, Phillippe, Arnold |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109, HSV, VMR 02-77320 |
PPE Team 24 Kleppinger, Qian
Subject:
|
PPE Team 24 Kleppinger, Qian |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203, VMR 02-77324 |
PPE Team 25 Sacks, Whitley, Sevak
Subject:
|
PPE Team 25 Sacks, Whitley, Sevak |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, MGM, VMR 02-77325 |
Research group meeting
Subject:
|
Research group meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PPE Team 6, Marlowe, Meyer, Smithgall
Subject:
|
PPE Team 6, Marlowe, Meyer, Smithgall |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245, VMR 02-77306 |
PYDI 9786 Acute Care
Subject:
|
PYDI 9786 Acute Care |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 240, VMR 02-9786 |
CAPP IV Exam #2
Subject:
|
CAPP IV Exam #2 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 254, VMR 02-9320 |
Development accounting meeting
Subject:
|
Development accounting meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
PPE Project Meeting
Subject:
|
PPE Project Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027, VMR 8360 |
APS Meeting
Subject:
|
APS Meeting |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Kinetics Remediation
Subject:
|
Kinetics Remediation |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
212 |
CSAC
Subject:
|
CSAC |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, MGM-Class, VMR 02-74701 |
Advisory Committee Meeting L. Hohma
Subject:
|
Advisory Committee Meeting L. Hohma |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Resident Advisory Board Meeting
Subject:
|
Resident Advisory Board Meeting |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, MGM-Class, VMR 02-74701 |
Reed Semester Meeting
Subject:
|
Reed Semester Meeting |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
SI - PK Bunn (AU)
Subject:
|
SI - PK Bunn (AU) |
Time:
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 254, VMR 02-9320 |
PYDI 9100 DAD II
Subject:
|
PYDI 9100 DAD II |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, REC |
Development Coordinator interviews
Subject:
|
Development Coordinator interviews |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
DCR |
Academic Mentor Meeting
Subject:
|
Academic Mentor Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
4306e |
HORP Interview
Subject:
|
HORP Interview |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
New Curriculum Remediation and Benchmarking Meeting
Subject:
|
New Curriculum Remediation and Benchmarking Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320c, 209, VMR 029302 |
PYDI 9300 DAD IV
Subject:
|
PYDI 9300 DAD IV |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, REC |
Learning Community 3
Subject:
|
Learning Community 3 |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 3216, BHM Conf, VMR 022194 |
Thamer Meeting
Subject:
|
Thamer Meeting |
Time:
|
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
HORP Seminar
Subject:
|
HORP Seminar |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PYPS 7350
Subject:
|
PYPS 7350 |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
SNPhA Meeting
Subject:
|
SNPhA Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
254 |
APhA-ASP Chapter Meeting
Subject:
|
APhA-ASP Chapter Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240, 245, VMR 02-2742 |
P1/P2 OSCE Actor Training
Subject:
|
P1/P2 OSCE Actor Training |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
Auburn & Mobile CAPP Labs |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PSS - Drs. Spencer Durham and Jessica Starr - Debate
Subject:
|
PSS - Drs. Spencer Durham and Jessica Starr - Debate |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 1118, 1315, 240, REC, VMR 02-777 |
DAD II Exam Review
Subject:
|
DAD II Exam Review |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 254, VMR 02-9100 |
PYDI 9780 Acute Care FINAL EXAM
Subject:
|
PYDI 9780 Acute Care FINAL EXAM |
Time:
|
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 240 |
Reed Semester Meeting
Subject:
|
Reed Semester Meeting |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
QPR Suicide Prevention Training
Subject:
|
QPR Suicide Prevention Training |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Drugs and Diseases IV Barker/Lee (AU)
Subject:
|
Drugs and Diseases IV Barker/Lee (AU) |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, VMR 02-9300 |
IP Exam - Makeup
Subject:
|
IP Exam - Makeup |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
IP Phase 4 Final Exam Make-up
Subject:
|
IP Phase 4 Final Exam Make-up |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
2320c |
PYDI 9140 Kinetics
Subject:
|
PYDI 9140 Kinetics |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, REC |
PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II
Subject:
|
PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 9:45 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240, REC |
HORP Interview
Subject:
|
HORP Interview |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PYDI 9100 DAD II
Subject:
|
PYDI 9100 DAD II |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, REC |
Qian FDA 1
Subject:
|
Qian FDA 1 |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
CAPP II Immunization Exam Retest
Subject:
|
CAPP II Immunization Exam Retest |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Dr. Arnold's Graduate Class
Subject:
|
Dr. Arnold's Graduate Class |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PYDI 9300 DAD IV
Subject:
|
PYDI 9300 DAD IV |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, REC |
IP Resource Session
Subject:
|
IP Resource Session |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240, VMR 02-9570 |
Advisory committee meeting
Subject:
|
Advisory committee meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
HIED Assessment Presentation
Subject:
|
HIED Assessment Presentation |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
HORP grad student meeting
Subject:
|
HORP grad student meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
CAPP IV OSCE - Auburn
Subject:
|
CAPP IV OSCE - Auburn |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 7:00 PM |
Location:
|
Auburn CAPP Lab |
IP Exam
Subject:
|
IP Exam |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
IP Exams
Subject:
|
IP Exams |
Time:
|
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
ILE Team 1 Meeting
Subject:
|
ILE Team 1 Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 2320c, 209, VMR 024685 |
IP Oral Presentation
Subject:
|
IP Oral Presentation |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 1315, 240 |
PYDI 9310 Pharm Mgt II
Subject:
|
PYDI 9310 Pharm Mgt II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:15 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, REC |
IP Oral Presentation Meeting
Subject:
|
IP Oral Presentation Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 245, 02-473 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PYPS 7370
Subject:
|
PYPS 7370 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Arnold Meeting
Subject:
|
Arnold Meeting |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Chart Review
Subject:
|
Chart Review |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
MGM-Class, VMR 02-74701 |
SI - Drugs and Diseases II Rowe/Wilson (MOB)
Subject:
|
SI - Drugs and Diseases II Rowe/Wilson (MOB) |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240, VMR 02-9100 |
SI - Drugs and Diseases IV Todd/Hoffman (MOB)
Subject:
|
SI - Drugs and Diseases IV Todd/Hoffman (MOB) |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, VMR 02-9300 |
Staff meeting
Subject:
|
Staff meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
209, DCR, 1206, VMR-Carbajal |
PYDI 9140 Kinetics
Subject:
|
PYDI 9140 Kinetics |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, REC |
Candidate Interviews DDD
Subject:
|
Candidate Interviews DDD |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Lab Sec 1
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Lab Sec 1 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
2210, VMR 02-9320 |
IP Kinetics Session
Subject:
|
IP Kinetics Session |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240, REC |
CAPP IV OSCE - Auburn
Subject:
|
CAPP IV OSCE - Auburn |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 6:30 PM |
Location:
|
Auburn CAPP Lab |
PYDI 9100 DAD II
Subject:
|
PYDI 9100 DAD II |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, REC |
PYDI 9110 Law & Ethics
Subject:
|
PYDI 9110 Law & Ethics |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, REC |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Arnold Meeting
Subject:
|
Arnold Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
IP Resource Session
Subject:
|
IP Resource Session |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240, VMR 02-9570 |
Dr. Arnold's Graduate Class
Subject:
|
Dr. Arnold's Graduate Class |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Lab Sec 2
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Lab Sec 2 |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, VMR 02-9320 |
P2 CAPP OSCE Mobile
Subject:
|
P2 CAPP OSCE Mobile |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
245, 217, 229, 230, 231, 232, 235, 236, 237, 238, 239, 250, 251, 252, 253 |
PYPS 7270 Mass Spect of Organic Comp
Subject:
|
PYPS 7270 Mass Spect of Organic Comp |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Co-Curricular Work Group Meeting
Subject:
|
Co-Curricular Work Group Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320c, 212, VMR 024458 |
PYDI 9790 Psych Pharm
Subject:
|
PYDI 9790 Psych Pharm |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 254, VMR 02-9790 |
IP Facilitation Debrief
Subject:
|
IP Facilitation Debrief |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 209, VMR 02-473 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Lab Sec 3
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Lab Sec 3 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250, VMR 02-9320 |
PYDI 9716 Met. Syndrome
Subject:
|
PYDI 9716 Met. Syndrome |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206, 240, BHM-Conf, VMR 02-9710 |
PYPS 7950 DDD Seminar
Subject:
|
PYPS 7950 DDD Seminar |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, VMR 02-7950 |
PHS Brain Quenchers
Subject:
|
PHS Brain Quenchers |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
PHS Conf Room 2137, MGM-Class, VMR 02-74701 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Lab Sec 4
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Lab Sec 4 |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, VMR 02-9320 |
SI - Drug Products II Howorth (AU)
Subject:
|
SI - Drug Products II Howorth (AU) |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, VMR 02-9330 |
SI - Drugs and Diseases II Burkard/Holt (AU)
Subject:
|
SI - Drugs and Diseases II Burkard/Holt (AU) |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240, VMR 02-9100 |
International Call for 3+2 program
Subject:
|
International Call for 3+2 program |
Time:
|
7:45 AM - 9:45 AM |
Location:
|
4306e |
IP Exam
Subject:
|
IP Exam |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:30 PM |
Location:
|
212 |
PP Admin Team Meeting
Subject:
|
PP Admin Team Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
209, VMR 024062 |
PharmD candidate interviews
Subject:
|
PharmD candidate interviews |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
CAPP II OSCE - Auburn
Subject:
|
CAPP II OSCE - Auburn |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 7:00 PM |
Location:
|
Auburn CAPP Lab |
IP Phase 4 FINAL EXAM
Subject:
|
IP Phase 4 FINAL EXAM |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 1315, 240 |
PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II
Subject:
|
PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 9:45 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, REC |
PYPC 7450 Pharmacoepidemiology
Subject:
|
PYPC 7450 Pharmacoepidemiology |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PYDI 9300 DAD IV
Subject:
|
PYDI 9300 DAD IV |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, REC |
Academic Mentor Meeting
Subject:
|
Academic Mentor Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
PYPS 7300 - Neuropharmacology
Subject:
|
PYPS 7300 - Neuropharmacology |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Mohammed Majrashi Master Thesis
Subject:
|
Mohammed Majrashi Master Thesis |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, VMR 02-8296 |
SCCP Officer Meeting
Subject:
|
SCCP Officer Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 212, VMR 02-7227 |
Candidate Interview
Subject:
|
Candidate Interview |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PYPS 7370 Cell & Mole Tox II
Subject:
|
PYPS 7370 Cell & Mole Tox II |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Candidate Presentation
Subject:
|
Candidate Presentation |
Time:
|
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PYPS 7350 Organ Syst Pcol I
Subject:
|
PYPS 7350 Organ Syst Pcol I |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206, VMR 02-7350 |
PYDI 9310 Pharm Mgt II
Subject:
|
PYDI 9310 Pharm Mgt II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:15 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, REC |
P4 Professional Seminar
Subject:
|
P4 Professional Seminar |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
245, REC |
Qian GRA Meeting
Subject:
|
Qian GRA Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
IT networking
Subject:
|
IT networking |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
SI - Drugs and Diseases IV
Subject:
|
SI - Drugs and Diseases IV |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, VMR 02-9300 |
SI - Drug Products II Landry (MOB)
Subject:
|
SI - Drug Products II Landry (MOB) |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 245, VMR 02-9330 |
SI - Drugs and Diseases II Burkard/Holt (AU)
Subject:
|
SI - Drugs and Diseases II Burkard/Holt (AU) |
Time:
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240, VMR 02-9100 |
AERA
Subject:
|
AERA |
Time:
|
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM |
SERC
Subject:
|
SERC |
Time:
|
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM |
PYDI 9140 Kinetics
Subject:
|
PYDI 9140 Kinetics |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, REC |
PYDI 9750 Anti-Coag
Subject:
|
PYDI 9750 Anti-Coag |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1315, 240, VMR 02-9750 |
Mobile Instructor Interview
Subject:
|
Mobile Instructor Interview |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM |
Location:
|
209, VMR 029302 |
PYDI 9520 CAPP VI Lab Sec 1
Subject:
|
PYDI 9520 CAPP VI Lab Sec 1 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
2210, VMR 02-9520 |
OIT Advisory
Subject:
|
OIT Advisory |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
1125, VMR 02- |
PYDI 9100 DAD II
Subject:
|
PYDI 9100 DAD II |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, REC |
Mobile Instructor Interview
Subject:
|
Mobile Instructor Interview |
Time:
|
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
2320c, 209, VMR 029302 |
PYDI 9300 DAD IV
Subject:
|
PYDI 9300 DAD IV |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, REC |
PYDI 9520 CAPP VI Lab Sec 2
Subject:
|
PYDI 9520 CAPP VI Lab Sec 2 |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, VMR 02-9520 |
PYDI 9130 Drug Lit
Subject:
|
PYDI 9130 Drug Lit |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240, REC |
Mobile Instructor Interview
Subject:
|
Mobile Instructor Interview |
Time:
|
10:30 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
209 |
Academic Mentor Meeting
Subject:
|
Academic Mentor Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
P1 CAPP OSCE Mobile
Subject:
|
P1 CAPP OSCE Mobile |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
245, 217, 229, 230, 231, 232, 235, 236, 237, 238, 239, 250, 251, 252, 253 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Candidate Interview
Subject:
|
Candidate Interview |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PYPS 7270 Mass Spect of Organic Comp
Subject:
|
PYPS 7270 Mass Spect of Organic Comp |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Research group meeting
Subject:
|
Research group meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
CAPP II OSCE - Auburn
Subject:
|
CAPP II OSCE - Auburn |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
Auburn CAPP Lab |
Research Elective Presentations
Subject:
|
Research Elective Presentations |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206, 212, VMR-Wright |
PYDI 9520 CAPP VI Lab Sec 3
Subject:
|
PYDI 9520 CAPP VI Lab Sec 3 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, VMR 02-9520 |
PYDI 9786 Acute Care
Subject:
|
PYDI 9786 Acute Care |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 240, VMR 02-9786 |
PYDI 9520 CAPP VI Lab Sec 4
Subject:
|
PYDI 9520 CAPP VI Lab Sec 4 |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, VMR 02-9520 |
Reed Semester Meeting
Subject:
|
Reed Semester Meeting |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
SI - PK Bunn (AU)
Subject:
|
SI - PK Bunn (AU) |
Time:
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 254, VMR 02-9320 |
PYDI 9100 DAD II
Subject:
|
PYDI 9100 DAD II |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, REC |
CAPP VI P3 OSCE Actor Training
Subject:
|
CAPP VI P3 OSCE Actor Training |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
Auburn & Mobile CAPP Labs, VMR 02-9520 |
ILE Team 2 Meeting
Subject:
|
ILE Team 2 Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320c, 4306e, 209, BHM Conf, VMR 023773 |
SPAC planning
Subject:
|
SPAC planning |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PYDI 9300 DAD IV
Subject:
|
PYDI 9300 DAD IV |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, REC |
Thamer Meeting
Subject:
|
Thamer Meeting |
Time:
|
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
CAPP II Open Review
Subject:
|
CAPP II Open Review |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
Auburn & Mobile CAPP Labs |
CAPP VI Exam Open Review
Subject:
|
CAPP VI Exam Open Review |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240, VMR 02-9520 |
DDD Faculty Meeting
Subject:
|
DDD Faculty Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
HORP Seminar
Subject:
|
HORP Seminar |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PYPS 7350
Subject:
|
PYPS 7350 |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Ambassador Meeting
Subject:
|
Ambassador Meeting |
Time:
|
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM |
Location:
|
1315, VMR 02-27 |
Retreat logistics planning
Subject:
|
Retreat logistics planning |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
DDD Curriculum Committee Meeting
Subject:
|
DDD Curriculum Committee Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
IP Phase 4 Exam Review
Subject:
|
IP Phase 4 Exam Review |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 240 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
CAPP IV OSCE Review/Remediation, Exam #2 Open Review
Subject:
|
CAPP IV OSCE Review/Remediation, Exam #2 Open Review |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
Auburn & Mobile CAPP Labs, VMR 02-9320 |
DAD II Exam Review
Subject:
|
DAD II Exam Review |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 254, VMR 02-9100 |
DAD 2 Exam Review
Subject:
|
DAD 2 Exam Review |
Time:
|
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240, VMR - DeRuiter |
Reed Semester Meeting
Subject:
|
Reed Semester Meeting |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
Drugs and Diseases IV Barker/Lee (AU)
Subject:
|
Drugs and Diseases IV Barker/Lee (AU) |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, VMR 02-9300 |