September 2017
prev |
September 2017 |
next |
Sunday |
Monday |
Tuesday |
Wednesday |
Thursday |
Friday |
Saturday |
|
|
|
|
|
1 8:00 AM IP Small Groups 30, 31, 32, 33, 35, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 43, 44, 1, 2, 3 8:00 AM ILE 8:00 AM PYDI 9200 DAD III 8:00 AM Boot Camp Alt. 8:30 AM Learning Community 3 Meeting 9:00 AM GRA Meeting 10:00 AM Academic Student Final Evals 11:00 AM PYDI 9420 CAPP V 11:00 AM DRDD 7230 - Adv. Med. Chem 11:00 AM PYDI 9230 Drug Prod I 11:00 AM Academic Mentor Meeting 11:00 AM PYPC 7950/8950 HORP Seminar 11:00 AM P1 Learn Team 12:00 PM PAWs Officer Meeting 12:00 PM SNPhA Meeting 1:00 PM P4 Student Meeting 1:00 PM PSS - New Curriculum, Dr. Brad Wright and the Practice Ready Group 1:00 PM DRDD 7340 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox 2:00 PM Garza R01 Grant Meeting 2:00 PM PP Admin Meeting 2:00 PM IP Small Groups 29, 36, 34, 42 2:15 PM DAD III Exam Review
|
2 12:00 AM AU vs. Georgia Southern
|
3
|
4 12:00 AM LABOR DAY - School Closed 8:00 AM PYDI 9200 DAD III 11:00 AM MNGT Teaching Team Meeting
|
5 8:00 AM PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 1 8:00 AM ILE 8:00 AM PYDI 9470 IP 8:00 AM PharmD candidate interviews 9:00 AM Admissions Activity 9:00 AM S&S Scholarship Meeting 9:00 AM DRDD 7250 - Drug Action and Design 9:00 AM Search Committee Meeting - Instructor Candidates 10:00 AM PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 2 10:00 AM IP Resource Session 10:00 AM Academic Rotation Student Meeting 10:45 AM Admissions Activity 11:00 AM DRDD 7330 - Pharm. Res. Methods 12:00 PM Student Council 12:00 PM PDC Informal Meeting 12:00 PM DRDD 7260 - Separation Science 12:00 PM Equal Access Auburn (EAA) Meeting 1:00 PM PPE Team 22 - Kavookjian, Hornsby 1:00 PM PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland 1:00 PM PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey 1:00 PM PPE Team 11 - B Helmer, McGinn 1:00 PM PPE Team 23 - Olin, Suppiramaniam, Li 1:00 PM PPE Team 8 - G Fox, Cogle 1:00 PM Admissions Interview 1:00 PM Admissions Interview 1:00 PM ILE-1 Fluid/electrolytes Mtg 1:00 PM Admissions Interview 2:00 PM Admissions Interview 2:00 PM PYDI 9510 Geriatric Care 2:00 PM Admissions Interview 2:00 PM Admissions Interview 2:00 PM PYDI 9730 Drugs in Pregnancy 2:00 PM PYDI 9800 - Molecular Imaging 2:00 PM IP Facilitator Meeting 2:00 PM PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 3 2:00 PM Admissions Interview 2:00 PM Longitudinal 3:00 PM Cuba planning meeting 3:00 PM DRDD 7950/8950 - Seminar 3:30 PM OTLA Progress Meeting 3:30 PM Comprehensive Exam Remediation Plan 4:00 PM PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 4 5:00 PM DRDD 7000- Grant Writing 5:00 PM SI - Drug Products I, Nicklas 5:30 PM DAD III Exam Review
|
6 12:00 AM ASCP Annual Meeting 8:00 AM ILE 8:00 AM PYDI 9200 DAD III 10:00 AM PYDI 9230 Drug Prod I 10:30 AM PHS budget review 11:00 AM DRDD 7230 - Adv. Med. Chem 11:00 AM Cuba planning 12:00 PM IP Facilitator Meeting 12:00 PM PPE Team 13 - McCoy, Scalese 12:00 PM PPE Team 5 - Thomas, Clark 12:00 PM PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber 12:00 PM PPE Team 9 - B Fox, Starr, Moseley 12:00 PM DRDD 7360- Organ Sys. Pharm. 12:00 PM PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm 1:00 PM PPE Team 2 - Helms, Riese, Reed 1:00 PM PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry 1:00 PM PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen 1:00 PM PPE Team 10 - Hester, Lisenby, Chou 1:00 PM PPE Team 16 - Maxson, Sewell, Kaddoumi 1:00 PM PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater 1:00 PM PPE Team 27 - Stevenson, Wright 1:00 PM PPE Team 19 - Carroll, Calderon 1:30 PM ILE 1 - Unit 2 Test 2:00 PM DRDD 7340 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox 2:00 PM Grad Student Meeting 2:00 PM Co-Curricular Meeting 2:00 PM PYDI 9210 Pract/Mgmt 3:30 PM Research Meeting 5:00 PM SI - Drugs Products I, Whitmore/Holt 6:00 PM PDC Formal Meeting
|
7 8:00 AM ILE 8:00 AM PYPC 7820 Intro Research Methods 8:00 AM PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 1 8:00 AM PP Admin Meeting 8:00 AM PYDI 9200 DAD III 8:30 AM DRDD 7030 - Drug Products 9:00 AM DRDD 7250 - Drug Action and Design 10:00 AM P2 Learn Team 10:00 AM PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 2 11:00 AM OTLA Meeting 11:00 AM DRDD 7330 - Pharm. Res. Methods 12:00 PM AMCP P&T Competition Workshop 12:00 PM SNPhA Meeting 12:00 PM Student Council Fundraising 12:00 PM DRDD 7260 - Separation Science 1:00 PM PPE Team 20 - Hutchison, Phillippe, Arnold 1:00 PM PPE Team 25 - Sacks, Whitley, Fever 1:00 PM PEC III Committee 1:00 PM PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, McDowell 1:00 PM PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner 1:00 PM PPE Team 6 - Marlowe, A Helmer, Smithgall 1:00 PM PPE Team 18 - Solomon, Hansen, Silvey 2:00 PM PYDI 9720 Motivational Interview 2:00 PM PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab, Sec 3 2:00 PM PYDI 9810 Evid Based P-Ther 2:00 PM PYDI 9740 Pediatric P-Ther 2:00 PM IP Facilitator Block 1 Debriefing 2:00 PM PYDI 9800 - Molecular Imaging 2:00 PM Longitudinal 4:00 PM PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab, Sec 4 5:00 PM DRDD 7000 Grant Writing 5:00 PM SI - Drug Products I, Bunn
|
8 8:00 AM Hester P4 Quiz 8:00 AM ILE 8:00 AM PYDI 9200 DAD III 8:00 AM Tiger Giving Day (research) meeting 8:00 AM P4 Topic Discussion 9:00 AM Calderon/Hansen meeting 9:00 AM GRA Meeting 10:00 AM Learning Community 2 Meeting 10:00 AM Hansen/C. Smith meeting 10:30 AM Academic Rotation Student Meeting - Learning Styles 11:00 AM PYDI 9230 Drug Prod I 11:00 AM PYPC 7950/8950 HORP Seminar 11:00 AM PYDI 9420 CAPP V 11:00 AM DRDD 7230 - Adv. Med. Chem 11:30 AM PEC III Committee 12:00 PM PAWs General Meeting 12:00 PM CPFI 1:00 PM P1 Skills OSCE SP Training 1:00 PM PSS - Louise Jones - Alabama Pharmacy Association 1:00 PM Oral Defense Exam - Haley Shelley 1:00 PM DRDD 7340 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox 2:00 PM AACP CCLD training session 2:00 PM Faculty meeting
|
9 12:00 AM AU @ Clemson
|
10
|
11 8:00 AM OSCE Grading 8:00 AM PYDI 9200 DAD III 8:00 AM P1 Fall Mini OSCE 8:00 AM PharmD candidate interviews 8:00 AM Executive Committee 9:00 AM Admissions Activity 10:00 AM PYDI 9230 Drug Prod I 11:00 AM MNGT Teaching Team Meeting 11:00 AM PCOA Exam Orientation - P3s 12:00 PM Program Evaluation 12:00 PM AUSSHP Meeting 1:00 PM CAPP Facilitator Meeting 1:00 PM Learning Community 1 Meeting 1:00 PM Admissions Interview 2:00 PM Admissions Interview 2:00 PM Admissions Interview 2:00 PM Admissions Interview 2:00 PM DRDD 7360- Organ Sys. Pharm. 2:00 PM PYDI 9210 Pract/Mgmt 5:00 PM SI - DAD III, Rowe/Towers
|
12 8:00 AM ILE 8:00 AM PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 1 8:00 AM PYDI 9470 IP 8:00 AM Staff Meeting 9:00 AM DRDD 7250 - Drug Action and Design 10:00 AM ISPOR 10:00 AM PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 2 10:00 AM IP Resource Session 11:00 AM DRDD 7330 - Pharm. Res. Methods 11:00 AM ADECA discussion 12:00 PM DRDD 7260 - Separation Science 12:00 PM Student Council 1:00 PM PPE Team 11 - B Helmer, McGinn 1:00 PM PPE Team 22 - Kavookjian, Hornsby 1:00 PM PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland 1:00 PM PPE Team 8 - G Fox, Cogle 1:00 PM PPE Team 23 - Olin, Suppiramaniam, Li 1:00 PM PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey 2:00 PM PYDI 9510 Geriatric Care 2:00 PM PYDI 9800 - Molecular Imaging 2:00 PM Longitudinal 2:00 PM PYDI 9730 Drugs in Pregnancy 2:00 PM IP Facilitator Meeting 2:00 PM CourseEval training 2:00 PM PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 3 2:30 PM Faculty Meeting 3:00 PM DRDD 7950/8950 - Seminar 3:30 PM OTLA Progress Meeting 4:00 PM Research Meeting 4:00 PM IGP/Statistical consulting center meeting 4:00 PM PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 4 5:00 PM DRDD 7000- Grant Writing 5:00 PM SI - Drug Products I, Nicklas
|
13 8:00 AM PYDI 9200 DAD III 8:00 AM Academic Student Rotation Meeting - Learning Objectives 10:00 AM PYDI 9230 Drug Prod I 11:00 AM DRDD 7230 - Adv. Med. Chem 12:00 PM PPE Team 13 - McCoy, Scalese 12:00 PM DRDD 7360- Organ Sys. Pharm. 12:00 PM IP Facilitator Meeting 12:00 PM PPE Team 9 - B Fox, Starr, Moseley 12:00 PM PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm 12:00 PM PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber 12:00 PM PPE Team 5 - Thomas, Clark 1:00 PM PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen 1:00 PM PPE Team 2 - Helms, Riese, Reed 1:00 PM PPE Team 19 - Carroll, Calderon 1:00 PM PPE Team 16 - Maxson, Sewell, Kaddoumi 1:00 PM PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater 1:00 PM PPE Team 10 - Hester, Lisenby, Chou 1:00 PM PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry 1:00 PM PPE Team 27 - Stevenson, Wright 2:00 PM PYDI 9210 Pract/Mgmt 2:00 PM DRDD 7340 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox 2:00 PM ILE 2:00 PM Research Meeting 3:30 PM Webinar practice 3:30 PM Research Meeting 5:00 PM SI - Drugs Products I, Whitmore/Holt
|
14 7:00 AM P3 CAPP Skills Assessment 8:00 AM PYPC 7820 Intro Research Methods 8:00 AM PYDI 9200 DAD III 8:00 AM PP Admin Meeting 8:00 AM ILE 8:30 AM DRDD 7030 - Drug Products 9:00 AM Learning Community 4 Meeting 9:00 AM DRDD 7250 - Drug Action and Design 10:00 AM Fall Skills Assessment 11:00 AM DRDD 7330 - Pharm. Res. Methods 12:00 PM Gala Meeting 12:00 PM NCPA Officer Meeting 12:00 PM DRDD 7260 - Separation Science 12:00 PM CPFI monthly meeting 1:00 PM PPE Team 6 - Marlowe, A Helmer, Smithgall 1:00 PM AMCP P&T Competition Workshop 1:00 PM PPE Team 25 - Sacks, Whitley, Fever 1:00 PM PPE Team 18 - Solomon, Hansen, Silvey 1:00 PM PPE Team 20 - Hutchison, Phillippe, Arnold 1:00 PM PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, McDowell 1:00 PM PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner 1:00 PM Program Evaluation Class 2:00 PM PYDI 9810 Evid Based P-Ther 2:00 PM PYDI 9800 - Molecular Imaging 2:00 PM PYDI 9740 Pediatric P-Ther 2:00 PM PYDI 9720 Motivational Interview 2:00 PM Longitudinal 4:00 PM DAD III SI Recording 5:00 PM DRDD 7000 Grant Writing 5:00 PM SI - Drug Products I, Bunn
|
15 8:00 AM PYDI 9200 DAD III 8:00 AM ILE 8:00 AM Research Meeting 9:00 AM GRA Meeting 9:00 AM Pharmacy Camp Meeting 10:00 AM Learning Community 3 Meeting 11:00 AM PYDI 9230 Drug Prod I 11:00 AM Academic Rotation Student Meeting -Test Questions 11:00 AM PYDI 9420 CAPP V 11:00 AM PYPC 7950/8950 HORP Seminar 11:00 AM P1 Fall Mini OSCE 11:00 AM DRDD 7230 - Adv. Med. Chem 12:00 PM NCPA Chapter Meeting 1:00 PM PSS - Laura Reed, Regional Poison Control Center 1:00 PM DRDD 7340 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox 1:30 PM P4 Topic Discussion 2:00 PM Garza R01 Grant Meeting 2:15 PM DAD III Exam Review
|
16 12:00 AM AU vs. Mercer
|
17 1:00 PM Preceptor CE
|
18 8:00 AM Executive Committee 8:00 AM ILE 8:00 AM PharmD candidate interviews 8:00 AM PYDI 9200 DAD III 9:00 AM Admissions Activity 10:00 AM Qian FDA 1 10:00 AM PYDI 9230 Drug Prod I 11:00 AM MNGT Teaching Team Meeting 11:00 AM ILE-Fluid/Electrolytes 11:00 AM P1 Fall Mini OSCE 11:00 AM Drug Products SI 11:00 AM P3 Learn Team 11:00 AM P4 ILE Session 11:00 AM Mobile Phi Delta Chi 12:00 PM PEC Steering Committee 12:00 PM SCCP Meeting 12:00 PM Program Evaluation 1:00 PM APhA-ASP Officer Meeting 1:00 PM Admissions Interviews 1:00 PM Garza R01 Grant Meeting 1:00 PM CAPP Facilitator Meeting 1:00 PM Facilitator meeting 2:00 PM Academic Rotation Student Meeting - Syllabi 2:00 PM PYDI 9210 Pract/Mgmt 2:00 PM PRCT Meeting 2:00 PM DRDD 7360- Organ Sys. Pharm. 3:00 PM CAPP 3 Lab Set Up 5:00 PM SI - DAD III, Rowe/Towers 5:00 PM AUSSHP Meeting
|
19 8:00 AM PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 1 8:00 AM PYDI 9470 IP Biostats EXAM 8:00 AM ILE 9:00 AM P4 Journal Club 9:00 AM Comprehensive Exam Remediation Plan 9:00 AM S&S Scholarship Meeting 9:00 AM DRDD 7250 - Drug Action and Design 10:00 AM ILE 1 Class Activities 10:00 AM IP Resource Session 10:00 AM PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 2 11:00 AM Research Meeting 11:00 AM DRDD 7330 - Pharm. Res. Methods 11:00 AM Art Design Search Committee 12:00 PM Student Council 12:00 PM Pack-It-Up Club 12:00 PM PP Department Meeting 12:00 PM DRDD 7260 - Separation Science 1:00 PM PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey 1:00 PM PPE Team 23 - Olin, Suppiramaniam, Li 1:00 PM PPE Team 22 - Kavookjian, Hornsby 1:00 PM PPE Team 11 - B Helmer, McGinn 1:00 PM PPE Team 8 - G Fox, Cogle 1:00 PM PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland 1:30 PM Garza R01 meeting 2:00 PM PYDI 9730 Drugs in Pregnancy 2:00 PM IP Facilitator Meeting 2:00 PM PYDI 9800 - Molecular Imaging 2:00 PM Longitudinal 2:00 PM PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 3 2:00 PM PYDI 9510 Geriatric Care 3:00 PM DRDD 7950/8950 - Seminar 3:30 PM OTLA Progress Meeting 4:00 PM PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 4 5:00 PM DRDD 7000- Grant Writing 5:00 PM SI - Drug Products I, Nicklas
|
20 8:00 AM PYDI 9200 DAD III 8:00 AM ILE 9:30 AM Review Panel 10:00 AM ISPOR General Meeting 10:00 AM PYDI 9230 Drug Prod I 10:00 AM ILE 1 Class Activities 10:00 AM Boykin Center IPE meeting 10:00 AM Healthy Tigers - Mobile 10:00 AM PEC IV Committee 11:00 AM Mobile Phi Delta Chi 11:00 AM DRDD 7230 - Adv. Med. Chem 12:00 PM DRDD 7360- Organ Sys. Pharm. 12:00 PM PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber 12:00 PM PPE Team 13 - McCoy, Scalese 12:00 PM PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm 12:00 PM PPE Team 9 - B Fox, Starr, Moseley 12:00 PM PPE Team 5 - Thomas, Clark 1:00 PM Student Exam 1:00 PM PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater 1:00 PM PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen 1:00 PM PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry 1:00 PM PPE Team 16 - Maxson, Sewell, Kaddoumi 1:00 PM PPE Team 27 - Stevenson, Wright 1:00 PM PPE Team 2 - Helms, Riese, Reed 1:00 PM PPE Team 19 - Carroll, Calderon 1:00 PM PPE Team 10 - Hester, Lisenby, Chou 2:00 PM PYDI 9210 Pract/Mgmt 2:00 PM P1 Skills Assessment OSCE Review 2:00 PM DRDD 7340 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox 2:00 PM Oral Presentation - Student Exam 3:00 PM Oral Presentation Facilitator Meeting 3:30 PM Research Meeting 5:00 PM SI - Drugs Products I, Whitmore/Holt
|
21 8:00 AM Co-Curricular Meeting 8:00 AM PYDI 9200 DAD III 8:00 AM ILE 8:00 AM PYPC 7820 Intro Research Methods 8:00 AM PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 1 8:30 AM DRDD 7030 - Drug Products 9:00 AM DRDD 7250 - Drug Action and Design 10:00 AM P2 Learn Team 10:00 AM PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 2 11:00 AM PYDI 9210 Q & A Session 11:00 AM DRDD 7330 - Pharm. Res. Methods 11:30 AM Quantifi discussion 12:00 PM EAA Exec Meeting 12:00 PM Committee of 19 12:00 PM DRDD 7260 - Separation Science 1:00 PM PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, McDowell 1:00 PM PPE Team 6 - Marlowe, A Helmer, Smithgall 1:00 PM PPE Team 20 - Hutchison, Phillippe, Arnold 1:00 PM PPE Team 18 - Solomon, Hansen, Silvey 1:00 PM PPE Team 25 - Sacks, Whitley, Fever 1:00 PM PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner 2:00 PM PYDI 9740 Pediatric P-Ther 2:00 PM PYDI 9810 Evid Based P-Ther 2:00 PM P4 Journal Club Presentation 209 2:00 PM OIT Advisory 2:00 PM Longitudinal 2:00 PM PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab, Sec 3 2:00 PM PYDI 9800 - Molecular Imaging 2:00 PM PYDI 9720 Motivational Interview 3:00 PM CSAC 4:00 PM PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab, Sec 4 4:00 PM Resident Advisory Board Meeting 5:00 PM DRDD 7000 Grant Writing 5:00 PM Professional Development 5:00 PM SI - Drug Products I, Bunn
|
22 8:00 AM P4 Topic Discussion 8:00 AM APhA-ASP meeting with Dean 8:00 AM IP Phase 1 Final Exam 8:00 AM PYDI 9200 DAD III 9:00 AM GRA Meeting 10:00 AM Learning Community 2 Meeting 11:00 AM DRDD 7230 - Adv. Med. Chem 11:00 AM PYPC 7950/8950 HORP Seminar 11:00 AM PYDI 9420 CAPP V 11:00 AM PYDI 9230 Drug Prod I 11:00 AM P1 Learn Team 11:00 AM DDD Faculty Meeting 12:00 PM APhA-ASP Chapter Meeting 1:00 PM DRDD 7340 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox 1:00 PM PSS - Ms. Lindsay Kramer - Taking Care of Yourself in Pharmacy School 2:00 PM ILE 2:00 PM Academic Rotation Student - Mid-Point Eval 2:15 PM DAD III Exam Review 3:00 PM Academic Calendar Meeting
|
23 12:00 AM AU @ Missouri
|
24 6:00 PM Kappa PSI
|
25 8:00 AM PYDI 9200 DAD III 8:00 AM PharmD candidate interviews 8:30 AM ADECA discussion 9:00 AM Admissions Activity 10:00 AM Exam Testing 10:00 AM PYDI 9230 Drug Prod I EXAM 11:00 AM ILE 1 Unit Assessment 11:00 AM MNGT Teaching Team Meeting 11:30 AM CAPP V Skills Review/Remediation 12:00 PM Program Evaluation 12:00 PM Phi Delta Chi 12:00 PM Equal Access Auburn (EAA) Meeting 1:00 PM Learning Community 1 Meeting 1:00 PM CAPP Facilitator Meeting 2:00 PM ILE 2:00 PM DRDD 7360- Organ Sys. Pharm. 2:00 PM PYDI 9210 Pract/Mgmt 3:00 PM CAPP 3 Lab Set Up 5:00 PM SI - DAD III, Rowe/Towers
|
26 8:00 AM Staff meeting 8:00 AM ILE 8:00 AM PYDI 9470 IP 8:00 AM PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 1 9:00 AM DRDD 7250 - Drug Action and Design 10:00 AM PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 2 10:00 AM IP Resource Session 11:00 AM DRDD 7330 - Pharm. Res. Methods 11:30 AM Leath planning meeting 12:00 PM PPE patient visit 12:00 PM ILE 3 Stroke Unit Meeting 12:00 PM Student Council 12:00 PM DRDD 7260 - Separation Science 1:00 PM PPE Team 22 - Kavookjian, Hornsby 1:00 PM PPE Team 23 - Olin, Suppiramaniam, Li 1:00 PM PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey 1:00 PM PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland 1:00 PM PPE Team 11 - B Helmer, McGinn 1:00 PM PPE Team 8 - G Fox, Cogle 1:30 PM Topic Discussion 2:00 PM PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 3 2:00 PM Longitudinal 2:00 PM IP Facilitator Meeting 2:00 PM PYDI 9800 - Molecular Imaging 2:00 PM PYDI 9730 Drugs in Pregnancy 2:00 PM PYDI 9510 Geriatric Care 3:00 PM DRDD 7950/8950 - Seminar 3:30 PM OTLA Progress Meeting 4:00 PM PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 4 4:00 PM P4 Mobile region student meeting 5:00 PM Phi Delta Chi 5:00 PM SI - Drug Products I, Nicklas 5:00 PM DRDD 7000- Grant Writing
|
27 8:00 AM PYDI 9200 DAD III 8:00 AM Admissions Interviews 8:00 AM Mobile Admission Interviews 10:00 AM PYDI 9230 Drug Prod I 10:00 AM Group Activity 11:00 AM DRDD 7230 - Adv. Med. Chem 11:00 AM Phase 1 Biostats Exam Review 12:00 PM PPE Team 9 - B Fox, Starr, Moseley 12:00 PM Mobile Region Preceptor Meeting 12:00 PM IP Facilitator Meeting 12:00 PM PPE Team 13 - McCoy, Scalese 12:00 PM PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber 12:00 PM PPE Team 5 - Thomas, Clark 12:00 PM DRDD 7360- Organ Sys. Pharm. 12:00 PM PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm 1:00 PM PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen 1:00 PM PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater 1:00 PM PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry 1:00 PM PPE Team 2 - Helms, Riese, Reed 1:00 PM PPE Team 27 - Stevenson, Wright 1:00 PM PPE Team 19 - Carroll, Calderon 1:00 PM PPE Team 10 - Hester, Lisenby, Chou 1:00 PM PPE Team 16 - Maxson, Sewell, Kaddoumi 2:00 PM P4 Journal Club Presentation 2:00 PM P4 Journal Club Presentation 2:00 PM DRDD 7340 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox 2:00 PM ILE 2:00 PM PYDI 9210 Pract/Mgmt EXAM 3:30 PM Research Meeting 5:00 PM SI - Drugs Products I, Whitmore/Holt 6:00 PM PDC Informal Meeting 6:00 PM Kappa PSI
|
28 12:00 AM ALSHP Annual Meeting 8:00 AM ILE 8:00 AM PYDI 9200 DAD III 8:00 AM PYPC 7820 Intro Research Methods 8:00 AM PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 1 8:30 AM DRDD 7030 - Drug Products 9:00 AM DRDD 7250 - Drug Action and Design 10:00 AM PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 2 10:00 AM DAD III Exam Review 10:30 AM Review Committee 11:00 AM DRDD 7330 - Pharm. Res. Methods 12:00 PM DRDD 7260 - Separation Science 12:00 PM AMCP organizational meeting 12:30 PM PPE Mentor Meeting 1:00 PM Grant Research Meeting 1:00 PM AMCP P&T Competition 1:00 PM IPE and Grant Discussion 1:00 PM PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner 1:00 PM PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, McDowell 1:00 PM PPE Team 25 - Sacks, Whitley, Fever 1:00 PM PPE Team 20 - Hutchison, Phillippe, Arnold 1:00 PM PPE Team 6 - Marlowe, A Helmer, Smithgall 1:00 PM PPE Team 18 - Solomon, Hansen, Silvey 2:00 PM Longitudinal 2:00 PM PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab, Sec 3 2:00 PM PYDI 9800 - Molecular Imaging 2:00 PM PYDI 9740 Pediatric P-Ther 2:00 PM PYDI 9810 Evid Based P-Ther 2:00 PM IRB subcommittee 2:00 PM PYDI 9720 Motivational Interview 4:00 PM NIH grant proposal meeting 4:00 PM PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab, Sec 4 5:00 PM DRDD 7000 Grant Writing 5:00 PM SI - Drug Products I, Bunn 6:00 PM PDC Formal Meeting
|
29 8:00 AM PYDI 9200 DAD III 8:00 AM ILE 9:00 AM P4 Topic Discussion 9:00 AM GRA Meeting 10:00 AM Ahmed Meeting 11:00 AM PYDI 9420 CAPP V 11:00 AM PYDI 9230 Drug Prod I 11:00 AM PYPC 7950/8950 HORP Seminar 11:00 AM DRDD 7230 - Adv. Med. Chem 12:00 PM Committee of 19 1:00 PM DRDD 7340 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox 1:00 PM PSS - Lauren Speakman, P3 and Ricarrdo Spencer, P3 - Summer International Experiences 2:00 PM Garza R01 Grant Meeting 2:15 PM DAD III Exam Review
|
30 12:00 AM AU vs. Mississippi State
|
IP Small Groups 30, 31, 32, 33, 35, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 43, 44, 1, 2, 3
Subject:
|
IP Small Groups 30, 31, 32, 33, 35, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 43, 44, 1, 2, 3 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
ILE
Subject:
|
ILE |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
PYDI 9200 DAD III
Subject:
|
PYDI 9200 DAD III |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Boot Camp Alt.
Subject:
|
Boot Camp Alt. |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
212 |
Learning Community 3 Meeting
Subject:
|
Learning Community 3 Meeting |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
3216, Zoom |
GRA Meeting
Subject:
|
GRA Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Academic Student Final Evals
Subject:
|
Academic Student Final Evals |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
209 |
PYDI 9420 CAPP V
Subject:
|
PYDI 9420 CAPP V |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
DRDD 7230 - Adv. Med. Chem
Subject:
|
DRDD 7230 - Adv. Med. Chem |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
PYDI 9230 Drug Prod I
Subject:
|
PYDI 9230 Drug Prod I |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Academic Mentor Meeting
Subject:
|
Academic Mentor Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
PYPC 7950/8950 HORP Seminar
Subject:
|
PYPC 7950/8950 HORP Seminar |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
P1 Learn Team
Subject:
|
P1 Learn Team |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 212 |
PAWs Officer Meeting
Subject:
|
PAWs Officer Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
SNPhA Meeting
Subject:
|
SNPhA Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
254 |
P4 Student Meeting
Subject:
|
P4 Student Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
209 |
PSS - New Curriculum, Dr. Brad Wright and the Practice Ready Group
Subject:
|
PSS - New Curriculum, Dr. Brad Wright and the Practice Ready Group |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 1118, 1315, 240 |
DRDD 7340 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox
Subject:
|
DRDD 7340 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Garza R01 Grant Meeting
Subject:
|
Garza R01 Grant Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PP Admin Meeting
Subject:
|
PP Admin Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
209, Zoom |
IP Small Groups 29, 36, 34, 42
Subject:
|
IP Small Groups 29, 36, 34, 42 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
DAD III Exam Review
Subject:
|
DAD III Exam Review |
Time:
|
2:15 PM - 3:15 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
AU vs. Georgia Southern
Subject:
|
AU vs. Georgia Southern |
Time:
|
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM |
Location:
|
HOME 6:30PM |
LABOR DAY - School Closed
Subject:
|
LABOR DAY - School Closed |
Time:
|
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM |
PYDI 9200 DAD III
Subject:
|
PYDI 9200 DAD III |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
MNGT Teaching Team Meeting
Subject:
|
MNGT Teaching Team Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 1
Subject:
|
PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 1 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
2210 |
ILE
Subject:
|
ILE |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
PYDI 9470 IP
Subject:
|
PYDI 9470 IP |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PharmD candidate interviews
Subject:
|
PharmD candidate interviews |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
Admissions Activity
Subject:
|
Admissions Activity |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1206, 1315 |
S&S Scholarship Meeting
Subject:
|
S&S Scholarship Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
2320c |
DRDD 7250 - Drug Action and Design
Subject:
|
DRDD 7250 - Drug Action and Design |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
4306e |
Search Committee Meeting - Instructor Candidates
Subject:
|
Search Committee Meeting - Instructor Candidates |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
209, Zoom |
PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 2
Subject:
|
PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 2 |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
IP Resource Session
Subject:
|
IP Resource Session |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Academic Rotation Student Meeting
Subject:
|
Academic Rotation Student Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
209, Zoom |
Admissions Activity
Subject:
|
Admissions Activity |
Time:
|
10:45 AM - 11:45 AM |
Location:
|
1315, 1206 |
DRDD 7330 - Pharm. Res. Methods
Subject:
|
DRDD 7330 - Pharm. Res. Methods |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
Student Council
Subject:
|
Student Council |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1201, 212 |
PDC Informal Meeting
Subject:
|
PDC Informal Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
DRDD 7260 - Separation Science
Subject:
|
DRDD 7260 - Separation Science |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Equal Access Auburn (EAA) Meeting
Subject:
|
Equal Access Auburn (EAA) Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
PPE Team 22 - Kavookjian, Hornsby
Subject:
|
PPE Team 22 - Kavookjian, Hornsby |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland
Subject:
|
PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey
Subject:
|
PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
PPE Team 11 - B Helmer, McGinn
Subject:
|
PPE Team 11 - B Helmer, McGinn |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 23 - Olin, Suppiramaniam, Li
Subject:
|
PPE Team 23 - Olin, Suppiramaniam, Li |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 8 - G Fox, Cogle
Subject:
|
PPE Team 8 - G Fox, Cogle |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
Admissions Interview
Subject:
|
Admissions Interview |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Admissions Interview
Subject:
|
Admissions Interview |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
CAPP Exam 6 |
ILE-1 Fluid/electrolytes Mtg
Subject:
|
ILE-1 Fluid/electrolytes Mtg |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
Admissions Interview
Subject:
|
Admissions Interview |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
CAPP Exam 8 |
Admissions Interview
Subject:
|
Admissions Interview |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PYDI 9510 Geriatric Care
Subject:
|
PYDI 9510 Geriatric Care |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 245 |
Admissions Interview
Subject:
|
Admissions Interview |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
Admissions Interview
Subject:
|
Admissions Interview |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PYDI 9730 Drugs in Pregnancy
Subject:
|
PYDI 9730 Drugs in Pregnancy |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PYDI 9800 - Molecular Imaging
Subject:
|
PYDI 9800 - Molecular Imaging |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
IP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
IP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216, 209, Zoom |
PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 3
Subject:
|
PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 3 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
Admissions Interview
Subject:
|
Admissions Interview |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
2107 |
Longitudinal
Subject:
|
Longitudinal |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:45 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Cuba planning meeting
Subject:
|
Cuba planning meeting |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
2320C |
DRDD 7950/8950 - Seminar
Subject:
|
DRDD 7950/8950 - Seminar |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
OTLA Progress Meeting
Subject:
|
OTLA Progress Meeting |
Time:
|
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
Comprehensive Exam Remediation Plan
Subject:
|
Comprehensive Exam Remediation Plan |
Time:
|
3:30 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 4
Subject:
|
PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 4 |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
DRDD 7000- Grant Writing
Subject:
|
DRDD 7000- Grant Writing |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
SI - Drug Products I, Nicklas
Subject:
|
SI - Drug Products I, Nicklas |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 (Recorded) |
DAD III Exam Review
Subject:
|
DAD III Exam Review |
Time:
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 240 |
ASCP Annual Meeting
Subject:
|
ASCP Annual Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM |
ILE
Subject:
|
ILE |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
PYDI 9200 DAD III
Subject:
|
PYDI 9200 DAD III |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PYDI 9230 Drug Prod I
Subject:
|
PYDI 9230 Drug Prod I |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PHS budget review
Subject:
|
PHS budget review |
Time:
|
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
DCR |
DRDD 7230 - Adv. Med. Chem
Subject:
|
DRDD 7230 - Adv. Med. Chem |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
Cuba planning
Subject:
|
Cuba planning |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
DCR |
IP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
IP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122, 209, Zoom |
PPE Team 13 - McCoy, Scalese
Subject:
|
PPE Team 13 - McCoy, Scalese |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 5 - Thomas, Clark
Subject:
|
PPE Team 5 - Thomas, Clark |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber
Subject:
|
PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PPE Team 9 - B Fox, Starr, Moseley
Subject:
|
PPE Team 9 - B Fox, Starr, Moseley |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
DRDD 7360- Organ Sys. Pharm.
Subject:
|
DRDD 7360- Organ Sys. Pharm. |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm
Subject:
|
PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
PPE Team 2 - Helms, Riese, Reed
Subject:
|
PPE Team 2 - Helms, Riese, Reed |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry
Subject:
|
PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen
Subject:
|
PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 10 - Hester, Lisenby, Chou
Subject:
|
PPE Team 10 - Hester, Lisenby, Chou |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
PPE Team 16 - Maxson, Sewell, Kaddoumi
Subject:
|
PPE Team 16 - Maxson, Sewell, Kaddoumi |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116 |
PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater
Subject:
|
PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 27 - Stevenson, Wright
Subject:
|
PPE Team 27 - Stevenson, Wright |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2107 |
PPE Team 19 - Carroll, Calderon
Subject:
|
PPE Team 19 - Carroll, Calderon |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
ILE 1 - Unit 2 Test
Subject:
|
ILE 1 - Unit 2 Test |
Time:
|
1:30 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
DRDD 7340 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox
Subject:
|
DRDD 7340 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Grad Student Meeting
Subject:
|
Grad Student Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Co-Curricular Meeting
Subject:
|
Co-Curricular Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 209, Zoom |
PYDI 9210 Pract/Mgmt
Subject:
|
PYDI 9210 Pract/Mgmt |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:15 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
SI - Drugs Products I, Whitmore/Holt
Subject:
|
SI - Drugs Products I, Whitmore/Holt |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PDC Formal Meeting
Subject:
|
PDC Formal Meeting |
Time:
|
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
ILE
Subject:
|
ILE |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
PYPC 7820 Intro Research Methods
Subject:
|
PYPC 7820 Intro Research Methods |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027, 245 |
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 1
Subject:
|
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 1 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
2210 |
PP Admin Meeting
Subject:
|
PP Admin Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
209, Zoom |
PYDI 9200 DAD III
Subject:
|
PYDI 9200 DAD III |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
DRDD 7030 - Drug Products
Subject:
|
DRDD 7030 - Drug Products |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
DRDD 7250 - Drug Action and Design
Subject:
|
DRDD 7250 - Drug Action and Design |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
4306e |
P2 Learn Team
Subject:
|
P2 Learn Team |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1125, 212 |
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 2
Subject:
|
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 2 |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
OTLA Meeting
Subject:
|
OTLA Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
DRDD 7330 - Pharm. Res. Methods
Subject:
|
DRDD 7330 - Pharm. Res. Methods |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
AMCP P&T Competition Workshop
Subject:
|
AMCP P&T Competition Workshop |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
SNPhA Meeting
Subject:
|
SNPhA Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
Student Council Fundraising
Subject:
|
Student Council Fundraising |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
DRDD 7260 - Separation Science
Subject:
|
DRDD 7260 - Separation Science |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PPE Team 20 - Hutchison, Phillippe, Arnold
Subject:
|
PPE Team 20 - Hutchison, Phillippe, Arnold |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
PPE Team 25 - Sacks, Whitley, Fever
Subject:
|
PPE Team 25 - Sacks, Whitley, Fever |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PEC III Committee
Subject:
|
PEC III Committee |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, McDowell
Subject:
|
PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, McDowell |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner
Subject:
|
PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
PPE Team 6 - Marlowe, A Helmer, Smithgall
Subject:
|
PPE Team 6 - Marlowe, A Helmer, Smithgall |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 18 - Solomon, Hansen, Silvey
Subject:
|
PPE Team 18 - Solomon, Hansen, Silvey |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PYDI 9720 Motivational Interview
Subject:
|
PYDI 9720 Motivational Interview |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 212 |
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab, Sec 3
Subject:
|
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab, Sec 3 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
PYDI 9810 Evid Based P-Ther
Subject:
|
PYDI 9810 Evid Based P-Ther |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 254 |
PYDI 9740 Pediatric P-Ther
Subject:
|
PYDI 9740 Pediatric P-Ther |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206, 245 |
IP Facilitator Block 1 Debriefing
Subject:
|
IP Facilitator Block 1 Debriefing |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216, 209, Zoom |
PYDI 9800 - Molecular Imaging
Subject:
|
PYDI 9800 - Molecular Imaging |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Longitudinal
Subject:
|
Longitudinal |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:45 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab, Sec 4
Subject:
|
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab, Sec 4 |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
DRDD 7000 Grant Writing
Subject:
|
DRDD 7000 Grant Writing |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
SI - Drug Products I, Bunn
Subject:
|
SI - Drug Products I, Bunn |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Hester P4 Quiz
Subject:
|
Hester P4 Quiz |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1315 |
ILE
Subject:
|
ILE |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
PYDI 9200 DAD III
Subject:
|
PYDI 9200 DAD III |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Tiger Giving Day (research) meeting
Subject:
|
Tiger Giving Day (research) meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
DCR |
P4 Topic Discussion
Subject:
|
P4 Topic Discussion |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
245 |
Calderon/Hansen meeting
Subject:
|
Calderon/Hansen meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM |
Location:
|
4306E |
GRA Meeting
Subject:
|
GRA Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Learning Community 2 Meeting
Subject:
|
Learning Community 2 Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 209, BHM Conf, Zoom |
Hansen/C. Smith meeting
Subject:
|
Hansen/C. Smith meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
4306E |
Academic Rotation Student Meeting - Learning Styles
Subject:
|
Academic Rotation Student Meeting - Learning Styles |
Time:
|
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
212, Zoom |
PYDI 9230 Drug Prod I
Subject:
|
PYDI 9230 Drug Prod I |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PYPC 7950/8950 HORP Seminar
Subject:
|
PYPC 7950/8950 HORP Seminar |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PYDI 9420 CAPP V
Subject:
|
PYDI 9420 CAPP V |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
DRDD 7230 - Adv. Med. Chem
Subject:
|
DRDD 7230 - Adv. Med. Chem |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
PEC III Committee
Subject:
|
PEC III Committee |
Time:
|
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 212, TUS-Conf, VMR 02-9319, 800# |
PAWs General Meeting
Subject:
|
PAWs General Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
254 |
CPFI
Subject:
|
CPFI |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
P1 Skills OSCE SP Training
Subject:
|
P1 Skills OSCE SP Training |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250, 251, 252, 253 |
PSS - Louise Jones - Alabama Pharmacy Association
Subject:
|
PSS - Louise Jones - Alabama Pharmacy Association |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 1118, 1315, 240 |
Oral Defense Exam - Haley Shelley
Subject:
|
Oral Defense Exam - Haley Shelley |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
DRDD 7340 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox
Subject:
|
DRDD 7340 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
AACP CCLD training session
Subject:
|
AACP CCLD training session |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Faculty meeting
Subject:
|
Faculty meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 240, BHM-Class, CMB-Class, HSV-Conf, TUS-Class |
AU @ Clemson
Subject:
|
AU @ Clemson |
Time:
|
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM |
Location:
|
AWAY 6:00pm |
OSCE Grading
Subject:
|
OSCE Grading |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PYDI 9200 DAD III
Subject:
|
PYDI 9200 DAD III |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
P1 Fall Mini OSCE
Subject:
|
P1 Fall Mini OSCE |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
PharmD candidate interviews
Subject:
|
PharmD candidate interviews |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
Executive Committee
Subject:
|
Executive Committee |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1125, 209, Zoom |
Admissions Activity
Subject:
|
Admissions Activity |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1206, 1315 |
PYDI 9230 Drug Prod I
Subject:
|
PYDI 9230 Drug Prod I |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
MNGT Teaching Team Meeting
Subject:
|
MNGT Teaching Team Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PCOA Exam Orientation - P3s
Subject:
|
PCOA Exam Orientation - P3s |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 240 |
Program Evaluation
Subject:
|
Program Evaluation |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
AUSSHP Meeting
Subject:
|
AUSSHP Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 245 |
CAPP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
CAPP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, Zoom |
Learning Community 1 Meeting
Subject:
|
Learning Community 1 Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 2320c, 209, Zoom |
Admissions Interview
Subject:
|
Admissions Interview |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
Admissions Interview
Subject:
|
Admissions Interview |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
2117 |
Admissions Interview
Subject:
|
Admissions Interview |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
2123 |
Admissions Interview
Subject:
|
Admissions Interview |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
2108 |
DRDD 7360- Organ Sys. Pharm.
Subject:
|
DRDD 7360- Organ Sys. Pharm. |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PYDI 9210 Pract/Mgmt
Subject:
|
PYDI 9210 Pract/Mgmt |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:15 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
SI - DAD III, Rowe/Towers
Subject:
|
SI - DAD III, Rowe/Towers |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
ILE
Subject:
|
ILE |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 1
Subject:
|
PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 1 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
2210 |
PYDI 9470 IP
Subject:
|
PYDI 9470 IP |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Staff Meeting
Subject:
|
Staff Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
1206, 209 |
DRDD 7250 - Drug Action and Design
Subject:
|
DRDD 7250 - Drug Action and Design |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
4306e |
ISPOR
Subject:
|
ISPOR |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 2
Subject:
|
PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 2 |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
IP Resource Session
Subject:
|
IP Resource Session |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
DRDD 7330 - Pharm. Res. Methods
Subject:
|
DRDD 7330 - Pharm. Res. Methods |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
ADECA discussion
Subject:
|
ADECA discussion |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
DRDD 7260 - Separation Science
Subject:
|
DRDD 7260 - Separation Science |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Student Council
Subject:
|
Student Council |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
PPE Team 11 - B Helmer, McGinn
Subject:
|
PPE Team 11 - B Helmer, McGinn |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 22 - Kavookjian, Hornsby
Subject:
|
PPE Team 22 - Kavookjian, Hornsby |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland
Subject:
|
PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
PPE Team 8 - G Fox, Cogle
Subject:
|
PPE Team 8 - G Fox, Cogle |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
PPE Team 23 - Olin, Suppiramaniam, Li
Subject:
|
PPE Team 23 - Olin, Suppiramaniam, Li |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey
Subject:
|
PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
PYDI 9510 Geriatric Care
Subject:
|
PYDI 9510 Geriatric Care |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 245 |
PYDI 9800 - Molecular Imaging
Subject:
|
PYDI 9800 - Molecular Imaging |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Longitudinal
Subject:
|
Longitudinal |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:45 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 240 |
PYDI 9730 Drugs in Pregnancy
Subject:
|
PYDI 9730 Drugs in Pregnancy |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
IP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
IP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216, 209, Zoom |
CourseEval training
Subject:
|
CourseEval training |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 3
Subject:
|
PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 3 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
Faculty Meeting
Subject:
|
Faculty Meeting |
Time:
|
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
DRDD 7950/8950 - Seminar
Subject:
|
DRDD 7950/8950 - Seminar |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
OTLA Progress Meeting
Subject:
|
OTLA Progress Meeting |
Time:
|
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
IGP/Statistical consulting center meeting
Subject:
|
IGP/Statistical consulting center meeting |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 4
Subject:
|
PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 4 |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
DRDD 7000- Grant Writing
Subject:
|
DRDD 7000- Grant Writing |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
SI - Drug Products I, Nicklas
Subject:
|
SI - Drug Products I, Nicklas |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 254 |
PYDI 9200 DAD III
Subject:
|
PYDI 9200 DAD III |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Academic Student Rotation Meeting - Learning Objectives
Subject:
|
Academic Student Rotation Meeting - Learning Objectives |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
209, Zoom |
PYDI 9230 Drug Prod I
Subject:
|
PYDI 9230 Drug Prod I |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
DRDD 7230 - Adv. Med. Chem
Subject:
|
DRDD 7230 - Adv. Med. Chem |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
PPE Team 13 - McCoy, Scalese
Subject:
|
PPE Team 13 - McCoy, Scalese |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
DRDD 7360- Organ Sys. Pharm.
Subject:
|
DRDD 7360- Organ Sys. Pharm. |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
IP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
IP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 209, Zoom |
PPE Team 9 - B Fox, Starr, Moseley
Subject:
|
PPE Team 9 - B Fox, Starr, Moseley |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm
Subject:
|
PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber
Subject:
|
PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PPE Team 5 - Thomas, Clark
Subject:
|
PPE Team 5 - Thomas, Clark |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen
Subject:
|
PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 2 - Helms, Riese, Reed
Subject:
|
PPE Team 2 - Helms, Riese, Reed |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 19 - Carroll, Calderon
Subject:
|
PPE Team 19 - Carroll, Calderon |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
PPE Team 16 - Maxson, Sewell, Kaddoumi
Subject:
|
PPE Team 16 - Maxson, Sewell, Kaddoumi |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116 |
PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater
Subject:
|
PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 10 - Hester, Lisenby, Chou
Subject:
|
PPE Team 10 - Hester, Lisenby, Chou |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry
Subject:
|
PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PPE Team 27 - Stevenson, Wright
Subject:
|
PPE Team 27 - Stevenson, Wright |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2107 |
PYDI 9210 Pract/Mgmt
Subject:
|
PYDI 9210 Pract/Mgmt |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:15 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
DRDD 7340 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox
Subject:
|
DRDD 7340 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
ILE
Subject:
|
ILE |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
Webinar practice
Subject:
|
Webinar practice |
Time:
|
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
SI - Drugs Products I, Whitmore/Holt
Subject:
|
SI - Drugs Products I, Whitmore/Holt |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
P3 CAPP Skills Assessment
Subject:
|
P3 CAPP Skills Assessment |
Time:
|
7:00 AM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
PYPC 7820 Intro Research Methods
Subject:
|
PYPC 7820 Intro Research Methods |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027, 245 |
PYDI 9200 DAD III
Subject:
|
PYDI 9200 DAD III |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PP Admin Meeting
Subject:
|
PP Admin Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
209, Zoom |
ILE
Subject:
|
ILE |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
DRDD 7030 - Drug Products
Subject:
|
DRDD 7030 - Drug Products |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Learning Community 4 Meeting
Subject:
|
Learning Community 4 Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216, 212, Zoom |
DRDD 7250 - Drug Action and Design
Subject:
|
DRDD 7250 - Drug Action and Design |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
4306e |
Fall Skills Assessment
Subject:
|
Fall Skills Assessment |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
250 |
DRDD 7330 - Pharm. Res. Methods
Subject:
|
DRDD 7330 - Pharm. Res. Methods |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
Gala Meeting
Subject:
|
Gala Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
209 |
NCPA Officer Meeting
Subject:
|
NCPA Officer Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 212 |
DRDD 7260 - Separation Science
Subject:
|
DRDD 7260 - Separation Science |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
CPFI monthly meeting
Subject:
|
CPFI monthly meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 254 |
PPE Team 6 - Marlowe, A Helmer, Smithgall
Subject:
|
PPE Team 6 - Marlowe, A Helmer, Smithgall |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
AMCP P&T Competition Workshop
Subject:
|
AMCP P&T Competition Workshop |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
PPE Team 25 - Sacks, Whitley, Fever
Subject:
|
PPE Team 25 - Sacks, Whitley, Fever |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 18 - Solomon, Hansen, Silvey
Subject:
|
PPE Team 18 - Solomon, Hansen, Silvey |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 20 - Hutchison, Phillippe, Arnold
Subject:
|
PPE Team 20 - Hutchison, Phillippe, Arnold |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, McDowell
Subject:
|
PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, McDowell |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner
Subject:
|
PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
Program Evaluation Class
Subject:
|
Program Evaluation Class |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PYDI 9810 Evid Based P-Ther
Subject:
|
PYDI 9810 Evid Based P-Ther |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 254 |
PYDI 9800 - Molecular Imaging
Subject:
|
PYDI 9800 - Molecular Imaging |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
PYDI 9740 Pediatric P-Ther
Subject:
|
PYDI 9740 Pediatric P-Ther |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206, 245 |
PYDI 9720 Motivational Interview
Subject:
|
PYDI 9720 Motivational Interview |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 212 |
Longitudinal
Subject:
|
Longitudinal |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:45 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
DAD III SI Recording
Subject:
|
DAD III SI Recording |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
DRDD 7000 Grant Writing
Subject:
|
DRDD 7000 Grant Writing |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
SI - Drug Products I, Bunn
Subject:
|
SI - Drug Products I, Bunn |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PYDI 9200 DAD III
Subject:
|
PYDI 9200 DAD III |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
ILE
Subject:
|
ILE |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
GRA Meeting
Subject:
|
GRA Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Pharmacy Camp Meeting
Subject:
|
Pharmacy Camp Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1125 |
Learning Community 3 Meeting
Subject:
|
Learning Community 3 Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320c, 3216, Zoom |
PYDI 9230 Drug Prod I
Subject:
|
PYDI 9230 Drug Prod I |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Academic Rotation Student Meeting -Test Questions
Subject:
|
Academic Rotation Student Meeting -Test Questions |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
209 |
PYDI 9420 CAPP V
Subject:
|
PYDI 9420 CAPP V |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
PYPC 7950/8950 HORP Seminar
Subject:
|
PYPC 7950/8950 HORP Seminar |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
P1 Fall Mini OSCE
Subject:
|
P1 Fall Mini OSCE |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 5:30 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
DRDD 7230 - Adv. Med. Chem
Subject:
|
DRDD 7230 - Adv. Med. Chem |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
NCPA Chapter Meeting
Subject:
|
NCPA Chapter Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 245 |
PSS - Laura Reed, Regional Poison Control Center
Subject:
|
PSS - Laura Reed, Regional Poison Control Center |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 1118, 1315, 240 |
DRDD 7340 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox
Subject:
|
DRDD 7340 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
P4 Topic Discussion
Subject:
|
P4 Topic Discussion |
Time:
|
1:30 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
Garza R01 Grant Meeting
Subject:
|
Garza R01 Grant Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
DAD III Exam Review
Subject:
|
DAD III Exam Review |
Time:
|
2:15 PM - 3:15 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
AU vs. Mercer
Subject:
|
AU vs. Mercer |
Time:
|
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM |
Location:
|
HOME 3:00pm |
Preceptor CE
Subject:
|
Preceptor CE |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
Executive Committee
Subject:
|
Executive Committee |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1125, 209, Zoom |
ILE
Subject:
|
ILE |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
PharmD candidate interviews
Subject:
|
PharmD candidate interviews |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
PYDI 9200 DAD III
Subject:
|
PYDI 9200 DAD III |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Admissions Activity
Subject:
|
Admissions Activity |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1206, 1315 |
Qian FDA 1
Subject:
|
Qian FDA 1 |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PYDI 9230 Drug Prod I
Subject:
|
PYDI 9230 Drug Prod I |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
MNGT Teaching Team Meeting
Subject:
|
MNGT Teaching Team Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
ILE-Fluid/Electrolytes
Subject:
|
ILE-Fluid/Electrolytes |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
P1 Fall Mini OSCE
Subject:
|
P1 Fall Mini OSCE |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
Drug Products SI
Subject:
|
Drug Products SI |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
254 |
P3 Learn Team
Subject:
|
P3 Learn Team |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 212 |
P4 ILE Session
Subject:
|
P4 ILE Session |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
209, Zoom |
Mobile Phi Delta Chi
Subject:
|
Mobile Phi Delta Chi |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PEC Steering Committee
Subject:
|
PEC Steering Committee |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 209, BHM Conf, Zoom |
SCCP Meeting
Subject:
|
SCCP Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 245, Zoom |
Program Evaluation
Subject:
|
Program Evaluation |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
APhA-ASP Officer Meeting
Subject:
|
APhA-ASP Officer Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206, 212 |
Admissions Interviews
Subject:
|
Admissions Interviews |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1201, 2320c |
Garza R01 Grant Meeting
Subject:
|
Garza R01 Grant Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
CAPP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
CAPP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, Zoom |
Facilitator meeting
Subject:
|
Facilitator meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
Academic Rotation Student Meeting - Syllabi
Subject:
|
Academic Rotation Student Meeting - Syllabi |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
212, Zoom |
PYDI 9210 Pract/Mgmt
Subject:
|
PYDI 9210 Pract/Mgmt |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:15 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PRCT Meeting
Subject:
|
PRCT Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
209, Zoom |
DRDD 7360- Organ Sys. Pharm.
Subject:
|
DRDD 7360- Organ Sys. Pharm. |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
CAPP 3 Lab Set Up
Subject:
|
CAPP 3 Lab Set Up |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
CAPP Lab |
SI - DAD III, Rowe/Towers
Subject:
|
SI - DAD III, Rowe/Towers |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
AUSSHP Meeting
Subject:
|
AUSSHP Meeting |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 1
Subject:
|
PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 1 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
2210 |
PYDI 9470 IP Biostats EXAM
Subject:
|
PYDI 9470 IP Biostats EXAM |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 1315, 254 |
ILE
Subject:
|
ILE |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
P4 Journal Club
Subject:
|
P4 Journal Club |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
209, Zoom |
Comprehensive Exam Remediation Plan
Subject:
|
Comprehensive Exam Remediation Plan |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
S&S Scholarship Meeting
Subject:
|
S&S Scholarship Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
2320c |
DRDD 7250 - Drug Action and Design
Subject:
|
DRDD 7250 - Drug Action and Design |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
4306e |
ILE 1 Class Activities
Subject:
|
ILE 1 Class Activities |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1206, 1315 |
IP Resource Session
Subject:
|
IP Resource Session |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 2
Subject:
|
PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 2 |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
DRDD 7330 - Pharm. Res. Methods
Subject:
|
DRDD 7330 - Pharm. Res. Methods |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
Art Design Search Committee
Subject:
|
Art Design Search Committee |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
Student Council
Subject:
|
Student Council |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1201, 212 |
Pack-It-Up Club
Subject:
|
Pack-It-Up Club |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
PP Department Meeting
Subject:
|
PP Department Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 209, Zoom |
DRDD 7260 - Separation Science
Subject:
|
DRDD 7260 - Separation Science |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey
Subject:
|
PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
PPE Team 23 - Olin, Suppiramaniam, Li
Subject:
|
PPE Team 23 - Olin, Suppiramaniam, Li |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 22 - Kavookjian, Hornsby
Subject:
|
PPE Team 22 - Kavookjian, Hornsby |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PPE Team 11 - B Helmer, McGinn
Subject:
|
PPE Team 11 - B Helmer, McGinn |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 8 - G Fox, Cogle
Subject:
|
PPE Team 8 - G Fox, Cogle |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland
Subject:
|
PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
Garza R01 meeting
Subject:
|
Garza R01 meeting |
Time:
|
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
PYDI 9730 Drugs in Pregnancy
Subject:
|
PYDI 9730 Drugs in Pregnancy |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
IP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
IP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216, 209, Zoom |
PYDI 9800 - Molecular Imaging
Subject:
|
PYDI 9800 - Molecular Imaging |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Longitudinal
Subject:
|
Longitudinal |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:45 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 3
Subject:
|
PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 3 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
PYDI 9510 Geriatric Care
Subject:
|
PYDI 9510 Geriatric Care |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 245 |
DRDD 7950/8950 - Seminar
Subject:
|
DRDD 7950/8950 - Seminar |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
OTLA Progress Meeting
Subject:
|
OTLA Progress Meeting |
Time:
|
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 4
Subject:
|
PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 4 |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
DRDD 7000- Grant Writing
Subject:
|
DRDD 7000- Grant Writing |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
SI - Drug Products I, Nicklas
Subject:
|
SI - Drug Products I, Nicklas |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PYDI 9200 DAD III
Subject:
|
PYDI 9200 DAD III |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
ILE
Subject:
|
ILE |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Review Panel
Subject:
|
Review Panel |
Time:
|
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
4306e |
ISPOR General Meeting
Subject:
|
ISPOR General Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PYDI 9230 Drug Prod I
Subject:
|
PYDI 9230 Drug Prod I |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
ILE 1 Class Activities
Subject:
|
ILE 1 Class Activities |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1206, 1315 |
Boykin Center IPE meeting
Subject:
|
Boykin Center IPE meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
DCR |
Healthy Tigers - Mobile
Subject:
|
Healthy Tigers - Mobile |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
209, 212 |
PEC IV Committee
Subject:
|
PEC IV Committee |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
2320c |
Mobile Phi Delta Chi
Subject:
|
Mobile Phi Delta Chi |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
DRDD 7230 - Adv. Med. Chem
Subject:
|
DRDD 7230 - Adv. Med. Chem |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
DRDD 7360- Organ Sys. Pharm.
Subject:
|
DRDD 7360- Organ Sys. Pharm. |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber
Subject:
|
PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PPE Team 13 - McCoy, Scalese
Subject:
|
PPE Team 13 - McCoy, Scalese |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm
Subject:
|
PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
PPE Team 9 - B Fox, Starr, Moseley
Subject:
|
PPE Team 9 - B Fox, Starr, Moseley |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 5 - Thomas, Clark
Subject:
|
PPE Team 5 - Thomas, Clark |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
Student Exam
Subject:
|
Student Exam |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320c, 4306e |
PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater
Subject:
|
PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen
Subject:
|
PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry
Subject:
|
PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PPE Team 16 - Maxson, Sewell, Kaddoumi
Subject:
|
PPE Team 16 - Maxson, Sewell, Kaddoumi |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116 |
PPE Team 27 - Stevenson, Wright
Subject:
|
PPE Team 27 - Stevenson, Wright |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2107 |
PPE Team 2 - Helms, Riese, Reed
Subject:
|
PPE Team 2 - Helms, Riese, Reed |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 19 - Carroll, Calderon
Subject:
|
PPE Team 19 - Carroll, Calderon |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
PPE Team 10 - Hester, Lisenby, Chou
Subject:
|
PPE Team 10 - Hester, Lisenby, Chou |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
PYDI 9210 Pract/Mgmt
Subject:
|
PYDI 9210 Pract/Mgmt |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:15 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
P1 Skills Assessment OSCE Review
Subject:
|
P1 Skills Assessment OSCE Review |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
DRDD 7340 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox
Subject:
|
DRDD 7340 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Oral Presentation - Student Exam
Subject:
|
Oral Presentation - Student Exam |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 1315, 245 |
Oral Presentation Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
Oral Presentation Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 209, Zoom |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
SI - Drugs Products I, Whitmore/Holt
Subject:
|
SI - Drugs Products I, Whitmore/Holt |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Co-Curricular Meeting
Subject:
|
Co-Curricular Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1125, Zoom |
PYDI 9200 DAD III
Subject:
|
PYDI 9200 DAD III |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
ILE
Subject:
|
ILE |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
PYPC 7820 Intro Research Methods
Subject:
|
PYPC 7820 Intro Research Methods |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027, 245 |
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 1
Subject:
|
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 1 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
2210 |
DRDD 7030 - Drug Products
Subject:
|
DRDD 7030 - Drug Products |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
DRDD 7250 - Drug Action and Design
Subject:
|
DRDD 7250 - Drug Action and Design |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
4306e |
P2 Learn Team
Subject:
|
P2 Learn Team |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1125, 212 |
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 2
Subject:
|
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 2 |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
PYDI 9210 Q & A Session
Subject:
|
PYDI 9210 Q & A Session |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 240, 254 |
DRDD 7330 - Pharm. Res. Methods
Subject:
|
DRDD 7330 - Pharm. Res. Methods |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
Quantifi discussion
Subject:
|
Quantifi discussion |
Time:
|
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
EAA Exec Meeting
Subject:
|
EAA Exec Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
Committee of 19
Subject:
|
Committee of 19 |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
DRDD 7260 - Separation Science
Subject:
|
DRDD 7260 - Separation Science |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, McDowell
Subject:
|
PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, McDowell |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PPE Team 6 - Marlowe, A Helmer, Smithgall
Subject:
|
PPE Team 6 - Marlowe, A Helmer, Smithgall |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 20 - Hutchison, Phillippe, Arnold
Subject:
|
PPE Team 20 - Hutchison, Phillippe, Arnold |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
PPE Team 18 - Solomon, Hansen, Silvey
Subject:
|
PPE Team 18 - Solomon, Hansen, Silvey |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 25 - Sacks, Whitley, Fever
Subject:
|
PPE Team 25 - Sacks, Whitley, Fever |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner
Subject:
|
PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
PYDI 9740 Pediatric P-Ther
Subject:
|
PYDI 9740 Pediatric P-Ther |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206, 245 |
PYDI 9810 Evid Based P-Ther
Subject:
|
PYDI 9810 Evid Based P-Ther |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 254 |
P4 Journal Club Presentation 209
Subject:
|
P4 Journal Club Presentation 209 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
OIT Advisory
Subject:
|
OIT Advisory |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
Longitudinal
Subject:
|
Longitudinal |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:45 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab, Sec 3
Subject:
|
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab, Sec 3 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
PYDI 9800 - Molecular Imaging
Subject:
|
PYDI 9800 - Molecular Imaging |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
PYDI 9720 Motivational Interview
Subject:
|
PYDI 9720 Motivational Interview |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 212 |
CSAC
Subject:
|
CSAC |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab, Sec 4
Subject:
|
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab, Sec 4 |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
Resident Advisory Board Meeting
Subject:
|
Resident Advisory Board Meeting |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
DRDD 7000 Grant Writing
Subject:
|
DRDD 7000 Grant Writing |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Professional Development
Subject:
|
Professional Development |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
SI - Drug Products I, Bunn
Subject:
|
SI - Drug Products I, Bunn |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
P4 Topic Discussion
Subject:
|
P4 Topic Discussion |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
245 |
APhA-ASP meeting with Dean
Subject:
|
APhA-ASP meeting with Dean |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
DCR |
IP Phase 1 Final Exam
Subject:
|
IP Phase 1 Final Exam |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
PYDI 9200 DAD III
Subject:
|
PYDI 9200 DAD III |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
GRA Meeting
Subject:
|
GRA Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Learning Community 2 Meeting
Subject:
|
Learning Community 2 Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206, 212, BHM Conf, Zoom |
DRDD 7230 - Adv. Med. Chem
Subject:
|
DRDD 7230 - Adv. Med. Chem |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
PYPC 7950/8950 HORP Seminar
Subject:
|
PYPC 7950/8950 HORP Seminar |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PYDI 9420 CAPP V
Subject:
|
PYDI 9420 CAPP V |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
PYDI 9230 Drug Prod I
Subject:
|
PYDI 9230 Drug Prod I |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
P1 Learn Team
Subject:
|
P1 Learn Team |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR, 209 |
DDD Faculty Meeting
Subject:
|
DDD Faculty Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
APhA-ASP Chapter Meeting
Subject:
|
APhA-ASP Chapter Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
DRDD 7340 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox
Subject:
|
DRDD 7340 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PSS - Ms. Lindsay Kramer - Taking Care of Yourself in Pharmacy School
Subject:
|
PSS - Ms. Lindsay Kramer - Taking Care of Yourself in Pharmacy School |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 1118, 1315, 240 |
ILE
Subject:
|
ILE |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Academic Rotation Student - Mid-Point Eval
Subject:
|
Academic Rotation Student - Mid-Point Eval |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
209 |
DAD III Exam Review
Subject:
|
DAD III Exam Review |
Time:
|
2:15 PM - 3:15 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Academic Calendar Meeting
Subject:
|
Academic Calendar Meeting |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 209, Zoom |
AU @ Missouri
Subject:
|
AU @ Missouri |
Time:
|
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM |
Location:
|
AWAY - TBA |
Kappa PSI
Subject:
|
Kappa PSI |
Time:
|
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
PYDI 9200 DAD III
Subject:
|
PYDI 9200 DAD III |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PharmD candidate interviews
Subject:
|
PharmD candidate interviews |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
ADECA discussion
Subject:
|
ADECA discussion |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Admissions Activity
Subject:
|
Admissions Activity |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1206, 1315 |
Exam Testing
Subject:
|
Exam Testing |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
212 |
PYDI 9230 Drug Prod I EXAM
Subject:
|
PYDI 9230 Drug Prod I EXAM |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
ILE 1 Unit Assessment
Subject:
|
ILE 1 Unit Assessment |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
MNGT Teaching Team Meeting
Subject:
|
MNGT Teaching Team Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
CAPP V Skills Review/Remediation
Subject:
|
CAPP V Skills Review/Remediation |
Time:
|
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
Program Evaluation
Subject:
|
Program Evaluation |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Phi Delta Chi
Subject:
|
Phi Delta Chi |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
Equal Access Auburn (EAA) Meeting
Subject:
|
Equal Access Auburn (EAA) Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, Zoom |
Learning Community 1 Meeting
Subject:
|
Learning Community 1 Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 2320c, 209, Zoom |
CAPP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
CAPP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, Zoom |
ILE
Subject:
|
ILE |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
DRDD 7360- Organ Sys. Pharm.
Subject:
|
DRDD 7360- Organ Sys. Pharm. |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PYDI 9210 Pract/Mgmt
Subject:
|
PYDI 9210 Pract/Mgmt |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:15 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
CAPP 3 Lab Set Up
Subject:
|
CAPP 3 Lab Set Up |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
CAPP Lab |
SI - DAD III, Rowe/Towers
Subject:
|
SI - DAD III, Rowe/Towers |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Staff meeting
Subject:
|
Staff meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
209, DCR, 1206 zoom |
ILE
Subject:
|
ILE |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 1125, 240 |
PYDI 9470 IP
Subject:
|
PYDI 9470 IP |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 1
Subject:
|
PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 1 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
2210 |
DRDD 7250 - Drug Action and Design
Subject:
|
DRDD 7250 - Drug Action and Design |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
4306e |
PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 2
Subject:
|
PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 2 |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
IP Resource Session
Subject:
|
IP Resource Session |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
DRDD 7330 - Pharm. Res. Methods
Subject:
|
DRDD 7330 - Pharm. Res. Methods |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
Leath planning meeting
Subject:
|
Leath planning meeting |
Time:
|
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
PPE patient visit
Subject:
|
PPE patient visit |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
209 |
ILE 3 Stroke Unit Meeting
Subject:
|
ILE 3 Stroke Unit Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
Student Council
Subject:
|
Student Council |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
DRDD 7260 - Separation Science
Subject:
|
DRDD 7260 - Separation Science |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PPE Team 22 - Kavookjian, Hornsby
Subject:
|
PPE Team 22 - Kavookjian, Hornsby |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PPE Team 23 - Olin, Suppiramaniam, Li
Subject:
|
PPE Team 23 - Olin, Suppiramaniam, Li |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey
Subject:
|
PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland
Subject:
|
PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
PPE Team 11 - B Helmer, McGinn
Subject:
|
PPE Team 11 - B Helmer, McGinn |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 8 - G Fox, Cogle
Subject:
|
PPE Team 8 - G Fox, Cogle |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
Topic Discussion
Subject:
|
Topic Discussion |
Time:
|
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
212 |
PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 3
Subject:
|
PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 3 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
Longitudinal
Subject:
|
Longitudinal |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:45 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 1315, 1203, 240 |
IP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
IP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216, 209, Zoom |
PYDI 9800 - Molecular Imaging
Subject:
|
PYDI 9800 - Molecular Imaging |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PYDI 9730 Drugs in Pregnancy
Subject:
|
PYDI 9730 Drugs in Pregnancy |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PYDI 9510 Geriatric Care
Subject:
|
PYDI 9510 Geriatric Care |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 245 |
DRDD 7950/8950 - Seminar
Subject:
|
DRDD 7950/8950 - Seminar |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
OTLA Progress Meeting
Subject:
|
OTLA Progress Meeting |
Time:
|
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 4
Subject:
|
PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 4 |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
P4 Mobile region student meeting
Subject:
|
P4 Mobile region student meeting |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
240 |
Phi Delta Chi
Subject:
|
Phi Delta Chi |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM |
Location:
|
240 |
SI - Drug Products I, Nicklas
Subject:
|
SI - Drug Products I, Nicklas |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
DRDD 7000- Grant Writing
Subject:
|
DRDD 7000- Grant Writing |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PYDI 9200 DAD III
Subject:
|
PYDI 9200 DAD III |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Admissions Interviews
Subject:
|
Admissions Interviews |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
212 |
Mobile Admission Interviews
Subject:
|
Mobile Admission Interviews |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
209 |
PYDI 9230 Drug Prod I
Subject:
|
PYDI 9230 Drug Prod I |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Group Activity
Subject:
|
Group Activity |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
240 |
DRDD 7230 - Adv. Med. Chem
Subject:
|
DRDD 7230 - Adv. Med. Chem |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
Phase 1 Biostats Exam Review
Subject:
|
Phase 1 Biostats Exam Review |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206, 240 |
PPE Team 9 - B Fox, Starr, Moseley
Subject:
|
PPE Team 9 - B Fox, Starr, Moseley |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
Mobile Region Preceptor Meeting
Subject:
|
Mobile Region Preceptor Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
240 |
IP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
IP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216, Zoom |
PPE Team 13 - McCoy, Scalese
Subject:
|
PPE Team 13 - McCoy, Scalese |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber
Subject:
|
PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PPE Team 5 - Thomas, Clark
Subject:
|
PPE Team 5 - Thomas, Clark |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
DRDD 7360- Organ Sys. Pharm.
Subject:
|
DRDD 7360- Organ Sys. Pharm. |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm
Subject:
|
PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen
Subject:
|
PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater
Subject:
|
PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry
Subject:
|
PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PPE Team 2 - Helms, Riese, Reed
Subject:
|
PPE Team 2 - Helms, Riese, Reed |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 27 - Stevenson, Wright
Subject:
|
PPE Team 27 - Stevenson, Wright |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2107 |
PPE Team 19 - Carroll, Calderon
Subject:
|
PPE Team 19 - Carroll, Calderon |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
PPE Team 10 - Hester, Lisenby, Chou
Subject:
|
PPE Team 10 - Hester, Lisenby, Chou |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
PPE Team 16 - Maxson, Sewell, Kaddoumi
Subject:
|
PPE Team 16 - Maxson, Sewell, Kaddoumi |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116 |
P4 Journal Club Presentation
Subject:
|
P4 Journal Club Presentation |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
P4 Journal Club Presentation
Subject:
|
P4 Journal Club Presentation |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
DRDD 7340 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox
Subject:
|
DRDD 7340 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
ILE
Subject:
|
ILE |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
PYDI 9210 Pract/Mgmt EXAM
Subject:
|
PYDI 9210 Pract/Mgmt EXAM |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:15 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
SI - Drugs Products I, Whitmore/Holt
Subject:
|
SI - Drugs Products I, Whitmore/Holt |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PDC Informal Meeting
Subject:
|
PDC Informal Meeting |
Time:
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Kappa PSI
Subject:
|
Kappa PSI |
Time:
|
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
ALSHP Annual Meeting
Subject:
|
ALSHP Annual Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM |
ILE
Subject:
|
ILE |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
PYDI 9200 DAD III
Subject:
|
PYDI 9200 DAD III |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PYPC 7820 Intro Research Methods
Subject:
|
PYPC 7820 Intro Research Methods |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027, 245 |
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 1
Subject:
|
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 1 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
2210 |
DRDD 7030 - Drug Products
Subject:
|
DRDD 7030 - Drug Products |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
DRDD 7250 - Drug Action and Design
Subject:
|
DRDD 7250 - Drug Action and Design |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
4306e |
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 2
Subject:
|
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 2 |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
DAD III Exam Review
Subject:
|
DAD III Exam Review |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 240 |
Review Committee
Subject:
|
Review Committee |
Time:
|
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
DRDD 7330 - Pharm. Res. Methods
Subject:
|
DRDD 7330 - Pharm. Res. Methods |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
DRDD 7260 - Separation Science
Subject:
|
DRDD 7260 - Separation Science |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
AMCP organizational meeting
Subject:
|
AMCP organizational meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
PPE Mentor Meeting
Subject:
|
PPE Mentor Meeting |
Time:
|
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
Grant Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Grant Research Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
AMCP P&T Competition
Subject:
|
AMCP P&T Competition |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
IPE and Grant Discussion
Subject:
|
IPE and Grant Discussion |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner
Subject:
|
PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, McDowell
Subject:
|
PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, McDowell |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PPE Team 25 - Sacks, Whitley, Fever
Subject:
|
PPE Team 25 - Sacks, Whitley, Fever |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 20 - Hutchison, Phillippe, Arnold
Subject:
|
PPE Team 20 - Hutchison, Phillippe, Arnold |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
PPE Team 6 - Marlowe, A Helmer, Smithgall
Subject:
|
PPE Team 6 - Marlowe, A Helmer, Smithgall |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 18 - Solomon, Hansen, Silvey
Subject:
|
PPE Team 18 - Solomon, Hansen, Silvey |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
Longitudinal
Subject:
|
Longitudinal |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:45 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab, Sec 3
Subject:
|
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab, Sec 3 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
PYDI 9800 - Molecular Imaging
Subject:
|
PYDI 9800 - Molecular Imaging |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
PYDI 9740 Pediatric P-Ther
Subject:
|
PYDI 9740 Pediatric P-Ther |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206, 245 |
PYDI 9810 Evid Based P-Ther
Subject:
|
PYDI 9810 Evid Based P-Ther |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 254 |
IRB subcommittee
Subject:
|
IRB subcommittee |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
PYDI 9720 Motivational Interview
Subject:
|
PYDI 9720 Motivational Interview |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 212 |
NIH grant proposal meeting
Subject:
|
NIH grant proposal meeting |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab, Sec 4
Subject:
|
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab, Sec 4 |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
DRDD 7000 Grant Writing
Subject:
|
DRDD 7000 Grant Writing |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
SI - Drug Products I, Bunn
Subject:
|
SI - Drug Products I, Bunn |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PDC Formal Meeting
Subject:
|
PDC Formal Meeting |
Time:
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
PYDI 9200 DAD III
Subject:
|
PYDI 9200 DAD III |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
ILE
Subject:
|
ILE |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
P4 Topic Discussion
Subject:
|
P4 Topic Discussion |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
GRA Meeting
Subject:
|
GRA Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Ahmed Meeting
Subject:
|
Ahmed Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PYDI 9420 CAPP V
Subject:
|
PYDI 9420 CAPP V |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
PYDI 9230 Drug Prod I
Subject:
|
PYDI 9230 Drug Prod I |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PYPC 7950/8950 HORP Seminar
Subject:
|
PYPC 7950/8950 HORP Seminar |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
DRDD 7230 - Adv. Med. Chem
Subject:
|
DRDD 7230 - Adv. Med. Chem |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
Committee of 19
Subject:
|
Committee of 19 |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 245 |
DRDD 7340 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox
Subject:
|
DRDD 7340 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PSS - Lauren Speakman, P3 and Ricarrdo Spencer, P3 - Summer International Experiences
Subject:
|
PSS - Lauren Speakman, P3 and Ricarrdo Spencer, P3 - Summer International Experiences |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 1118, 1315, 240 |
Garza R01 Grant Meeting
Subject:
|
Garza R01 Grant Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
DAD III Exam Review
Subject:
|
DAD III Exam Review |
Time:
|
2:15 PM - 3:15 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
AU vs. Mississippi State
Subject:
|
AU vs. Mississippi State |
Time:
|
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM |
Location:
|
HOME TBA |