January 2018
prev |
January 2018 |
next |
Sunday |
Monday |
Tuesday |
Wednesday |
Thursday |
Friday |
Saturday |
|
1
|
2 9:00 AM S&S Scholarship Meeting 3:30 PM OTLA Progress Meeting
|
3 8:00 AM IP Small Groups 12:00 PM IP Facilitator Meeting 2:00 PM IP Small Groups
|
4 8:00 AM CARP Meeting 8:00 AM PYDI 9750 Anti-Coag 8:00 AM PHS Full Staff Meeting 8:00 AM Kinetics Help Session 9:00 AM ILE2 OSCE Review 12:00 PM Murali Meeting 1:00 PM IPPE Meeting 2:00 PM PYDI 9786 Acute Care 4:00 PM Kinetics SPA
|
5 8:00 AM IP Small Groups 8:30 AM Learning Community 3 Meeting 11:00 AM PYDI 9520 CAPP VI 12:00 PM PP Department Meeting 1:00 PM SP Boot Camp 1:00 PM ILE-4 Team Meeting 1:00 PM Hester P4 Exam 2:00 PM IP Small Groups 3:00 PM Research Meeting
|
6 8:30 AM Learning Community 3 Meeting 2:00 PM PDC Formal Meeting
|
7
|
8 8:00 AM Executive Committee 8:00 AM IP Small Groups 8:00 AM PharmD candidate interviews 8:30 AM PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II 10:00 AM PYDI 9300 DAD IV 10:00 AM Assessment Progression Team Meeting 10:00 AM APPE Academic Rotation Meeting 11:00 AM Admissions Group Activity 12:00 PM PEC Steering Committee Meeting 12:00 PM KInetics Help Session 12:00 PM AUSSHP Meeting 1:00 PM Admissions Interviews 1:00 PM ILE 3 Orientation 2:00 PM PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV 2:00 PM IP Small Groups 2:00 PM PYDI 9310 Phar Mgt II 5:00 PM Professional Development
|
9 8:00 AM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 1 8:00 AM IP Kinetics Session 8:00 AM ILE2/Fall Longitudinal Exam Review 8:00 AM P1 Longitudinal Final Review 9:00 AM PYPD 9330 Longitudinal II 10:00 AM Kinetics Resource Session 10:00 AM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 2 12:00 PM Student Council 1:00 PM PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick, Vickers 1:00 PM PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland 1:00 PM PPE Team 22 - Kavookjian, Hornsby 1:00 PM PPE Team 8 - G Fox, Cogle 1:00 PM PPE Team 23 - Olin, Suppiramaniam, Li 1:00 PM PPE Team 11 - B Helmer, McGinn 1:00 PM PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey 1:00 PM PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi, Loosier 2:00 PM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 3 2:00 PM ACPE Self-Study Team Meeting 2:00 PM PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV 2:00 PM PYDI 9790 Psych Pharm 2:00 PM IP Facilitator Meeting 2:00 PM PYDI 9716 Met Syndrome 3:30 PM OTLA Progress Meeting 4:00 PM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 4
|
10 8:00 AM IP Small Groups 8:30 AM DRDD Psychopharm. I 8:30 AM PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II 9:00 AM HORP 7520 Social & Behavioral Theory 10:00 AM PYDI 9300 DAD IV 10:00 AM PEC IV Planning 10:00 AM P1 Benchmarking Review 10:00 AM APPE Academic Rotation Meeting 12:00 PM PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber 12:00 PM PPE Team 9 - B Fox, Starr, Moseley 12:00 PM PPE Team 5 - Thomas, Clark 12:00 PM PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm 12:00 PM IP Facilitator Meeting 12:00 PM PPE Team 13 - McCoy, Scalese 1:00 PM Provost Hardgrave 1:00 PM PPE Team 27 - Stevenson, Wright 1:00 PM DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II 1:00 PM PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen 1:00 PM PPE Team 16 - Maxson, Sewell, Kaddoumi 1:00 PM PPE Team 10 - Hester, Lisenby, Chou 1:00 PM PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater 1:00 PM PPE Team 2 - Helms, Riese, Reed 1:00 PM PPE Team 19 - Carroll, Calderon 1:00 PM PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry 2:00 PM PYDI 9310 Phar Mgt II 2:00 PM DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II 2:00 PM IP Small Groups 2:00 PM PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV 2:30 PM SPAC Planning Meeting 3:00 PM 3:25p - 3:40p - Provost Hardgrave visit 5:00 PM Student meeting
|
11 8:00 AM PYDI 9750 Anti-Coag 8:00 AM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 1 8:30 AM NACDS Foundation Diversity Scholarship meeting 9:00 AM PHS Residency Meeting 9:00 AM OSCE resources 9:00 AM Learning Community 4 9:00 AM PYPD 9330 Longitudinal II 10:00 AM DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms 10:00 AM PYDI 9300 DAD IV 10:00 AM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 2 12:00 PM DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp 1:00 PM PPE Team 25 - Sacks, Whitley, Fever 1:00 PM PPE Team 20 - Hutchison, Phillippe, Arnold 1:00 PM PPE Team 6 - Marlowe, A Helmer, Smithgall 1:00 PM PPE Team 24 - Kleppinger, Qian, Saunders 1:00 PM PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, McDowell 1:00 PM PPE Team 18 - Solomon, Hansen, Silvey 1:00 PM PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner 2:00 PM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 3 2:00 PM PYDI 9786 Acute Care 2:00 PM PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV 4:00 PM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 4
|
12 8:00 AM LC2 Workshop Meeting 8:00 AM PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV 8:00 AM IP Small Groups 9:00 AM Co-Curricular Committee Meeting 9:00 AM LC4 Workshop Meeting 9:00 AM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV 10:00 AM Topic Discussion 10:00 AM PYDI 9300 DAD IV 11:00 AM Class Justice Meeting 11:00 AM PYDI 9520 CAPP VI 11:00 AM DDD Dept Meeting 11:00 AM Poll Everywhere Test 11:00 AM APPE Academic Rotation Meeting 11:30 AM PEC III Committee 12:00 PM P2 PCCA Interest Meeting 12:00 PM EAA Exec Meeting 1:00 PM DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II 1:00 PM DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II 1:00 PM Journal Club 1:00 PM PSS - Dr. Jungnickel, The Profession Entrusted to You 2:00 PM IGP Meeting 2:00 PM Fall 2017 P1 Final Exam Review 2:00 PM IP Small Groups
|
13
|
14
|
15
|
16 7:30 AM PCOA 8:00 AM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 1 8:00 AM P1 Curriculum 8:00 AM Interviews 8:00 AM PharmD candidate interviews 9:00 AM PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV 9:00 AM S&S Scholarship Meeting 10:00 AM DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms 10:00 AM APPE Academic Rotation Meeting 10:00 AM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 2 11:00 AM Admissions Activity 11:00 AM Admissions Group Activity 11:00 AM ISPOR Planning Meeting 12:00 PM DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp 12:00 PM PP Department Meeting 12:00 PM Student Council 1:00 PM PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi, Loosier 1:00 PM PPE Team 11 - B Helmer, McGinn 1:00 PM PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland 1:00 PM PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey 1:00 PM PPE Team 8 - G Fox, Cogle 1:00 PM PPE Team 23 - Olin, Suppiramaniam, Li 1:00 PM PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick, Vickers 1:00 PM PPE Team 22 - Kavookjian, Hornsby 1:00 PM Admissions Interview 1:00 PM Admissions Interview 1:00 PM Admissions Interview 1:00 PM Admissions Interview 2:00 PM PYPD 9330 Longitudinal II 2:00 PM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 3 2:00 PM PYDI 9790 Psych Pharm 2:00 PM IP Facilitator Meeting 2:00 PM PYDI 9716 Met Syndrome 3:00 PM ILE 3 Stroke Team Meeting 3:00 PM DRDD 7950/8950 - Seminar 3:30 PM OTLA Progress Meeting 4:00 PM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 4 5:00 PM Drug Products I SI - Nicklas 7:00 PM Kappa PSI
|
17 8:00 AM IP Small Groups 8:00 AM PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV 8:30 AM PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II 8:30 AM DRDD Psychopharm. I 9:00 AM HORP 7520 Social & Behavioral Theory 10:00 AM Marlowe/Astle Meeting 10:00 AM PYDI 9300 DAD IV 10:00 AM Learn at Lunch 10:00 AM PEC IV Committee 11:30 AM Phi Lambda Sigma Meeting 12:00 PM PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm 12:00 PM SCCP Officer Meeting 12:00 PM PPE Team 9 - B Fox, Starr, Moseley 12:00 PM IP Facilitator Meeting 12:00 PM DRDD 7370 - Organ Sys. Pharm II 12:00 PM PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber 12:00 PM PPE Team 5 - Thomas, Clark 12:00 PM PPE Team 13 - McCoy, Scalese 1:00 PM DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II 1:00 PM PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater 1:00 PM PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen 1:00 PM PPE Team 10 - Hester, Lisenby, Chou 1:00 PM PPE Team 27 - Stevenson, Wright 1:00 PM PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry 1:00 PM PPE Team 2 - Helms, Riese, Reed 1:00 PM PPE Team 16 - Maxson, Sewell, Kaddoumi 1:00 PM PPE Team 19 - Carroll, Calderon 2:00 PM ILE-4 Meeting 2:00 PM SPA Make Up 2:00 PM IP Small Groups 2:00 PM PYDI 9310 Phar Mgt II 2:00 PM DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II 2:15 PM ILE 3 Unit Exam 2:30 PM ILE 3 Quiz 3:00 PM Interviews 5:00 PM DAD III SI - Whitmore/Holt
|
18 8:00 AM Riese Lab Meeting 8:00 AM PYDI 9750 Anti-Coag 8:00 AM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 1 9:00 AM PYPD 9330 Longitudinal II 9:00 AM P2 Learn Team 10:00 AM PYDI 9300 DAD IV 10:00 AM DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms 10:00 AM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 2 12:00 PM DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp 12:00 PM Committee of 19 12:00 PM NCPA Officer Meeting 12:00 PM AUSSHP Meeting 12:00 PM HOCF Planning Meeting 1:00 PM PPE Team 18 - Solomon, Hansen, Silvey 1:00 PM PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, McDowell 1:00 PM PPE Team 20 - Hutchison, Phillippe, Arnold 1:00 PM PPE Team 24 - Kleppinger, Qian, Saunders 1:00 PM PPE Team 6 - Marlowe, A Helmer, Smithgall 1:00 PM PPE Team 25 - Sacks, Whitley, Fever 1:00 PM PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner 2:00 PM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 3 2:00 PM P4 Topic Discussion 2:00 PM PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV 2:00 PM PYDI 9786 Acute Care 3:00 PM Kyle Meeting 3:00 PM Research Meeting 4:00 PM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 4 5:00 PM Drug Products I - Bunn 6:00 PM Kappa PSI
|
19 8:00 AM IP Small Groups 8:00 AM Hester P4 Meeting 8:00 AM Interviews 8:00 AM PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV 9:00 AM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV 10:00 AM OEL meeting 10:00 AM Learning Community 3 Meeting 10:00 AM Topic Discussion 10:00 AM PYDI 9300 DAD IV 11:00 AM PYDI 9520 CAPP VI 12:00 PM NCPA Chapter Meeting 12:00 PM Ambassador Meeting 12:00 PM Apothecary Ball Committee meeting 1:00 PM PSS - Dr. Braxton-Lloyd, Interprofessional Education 1:00 PM DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II 1:00 PM DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II 2:00 PM Faculty colloquium 2:00 PM ILE 3 2:00 PM IP Small Groups 3:00 PM Faculty Colloquium Break Out
|
20
|
21
|
22 12:00 AM A.S.P.E.N. Meeting 8:00 AM IP Small Groups 8:00 AM PharmD candidate interviews 8:00 AM APPE Academic Rotation Meeting 8:00 AM PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV 8:30 AM PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II 8:30 AM Executive Committee 10:00 AM PYDI 9300 DAD IV 11:00 AM AACP Graduate Program Meeting 11:00 AM P3 Learn Team 11:00 AM Admissions Group Activity 12:00 PM PHS Accreditation Site Visit 12:00 PM PEC Steering Committee Meeting 12:00 PM KInetics Help Session 12:00 PM SCCP Meeting 12:00 PM Student Meeting 12:30 PM DRDD Psychopharm. I 1:00 PM APhA-ASP Officer Meeting 1:00 PM Admissions Interviews 1:00 PM Admissions Interviews 1:00 PM Admissions Interviews 2:00 PM Learning Community 1 2:00 PM ILE 3 2:00 PM DRDD 7370 - Organ Sys. Pharm II 2:00 PM IP Small Groups 2:00 PM PYDI 9310 Phar Mgt II 2:00 PM Topic Discussion 2:00 PM Admissions Interview 2:00 PM CAPP Lab Set-up 5:00 PM DAD III SI - Rowe/Towers
|
23 8:00 AM IP Kinetics Session 8:00 AM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 1 8:00 AM PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV 8:00 AM PHS Accreditation Site Visit 10:00 AM HORP Faculty Meeting 10:00 AM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 2 10:00 AM DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms 10:00 AM Kinetics Resource Session 10:00 AM CE Demo 12:00 PM DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp 12:00 PM Student Council 1:00 PM PPE Team 23 - Olin, Suppiramaniam, Li 1:00 PM PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey 1:00 PM PPE Team 8 - G Fox, Cogle 1:00 PM SPAC Planning Meeting 1:00 PM PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick, Vickers 1:00 PM PPE Team 11 - B Helmer, McGinn 1:00 PM PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi, Loosier 1:00 PM PPE Team 22 - Kavookjian, Hornsby 1:00 PM PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland 2:00 PM PYPD 9330 Longitudinal II 2:00 PM PYDI 9716 Met Syndrome 2:00 PM ILE 4 OTC Unit Planning Meeting 2:00 PM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 3 2:00 PM IP Facilitator Meeting 2:00 PM Meeting re: student 2:00 PM PYDI 9790 Psych Pharm 2:30 PM SPAC Planning Meeting 3:00 PM DRDD 7950/8950 - Seminar 3:30 PM OTLA Progress Meeting 4:00 PM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 4 5:00 PM Drug Products I SI - Nicklas
|
24 8:00 AM PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV 8:00 AM Admissions Interviews - Mobile 8:00 AM IP Small Groups 8:30 AM DRDD Psychopharm. I 8:30 AM PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II 9:00 AM HORP 7520 Social & Behavioral Theory 10:00 AM PYDI 9300 DAD IV 10:00 AM CE Demo 11:00 AM Admissions Interviews - Group Activity 12:00 PM IP Facilitator Meeting 12:00 PM PPE Team 13 - McCoy, Scalese 12:00 PM PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm 12:00 PM PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber 12:00 PM DRDD 7370 - Organ Sys. Pharm II 12:00 PM PPE Team 9 - B Fox, Starr, Moseley 12:00 PM PPE Team 5 - Thomas, Clark 1:00 PM Pain/Dispensing 1:00 PM PPE Team 16 - Maxson, Sewell, Kaddoumi 1:00 PM PPE Team 10 - Hester, Lisenby, Chou 1:00 PM PPE Team 2 - Helms, Riese, Reed 1:00 PM PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater 1:00 PM PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry 1:00 PM PPE Team 27 - Stevenson, Wright 1:00 PM PPE Team 19 - Carroll, Calderon 1:00 PM Pain/Dispensing 1:00 PM DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II 1:00 PM PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen 2:00 PM PYDI 9310 Phar Mgt II 2:00 PM P4 Journal Club Presentation 2:00 PM IP Small Groups 2:00 PM Journal Club 2:00 PM DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II 3:00 PM Research Meeting 5:00 PM AUSSHP Meeting 5:00 PM DAD III SI - Whitmore/Holt
|
25 8:00 AM Riese Lab Meeting 8:00 AM PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV 8:00 AM PYDI 9750 Anti-Coag 8:00 AM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 1 9:00 AM CE Training Workshop 9:00 AM Learning Community 4 10:00 AM DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms 10:00 AM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 2 10:00 AM IP Oral Presentation Case Meeting 10:00 AM PYDI 9300 DAD IV 10:30 AM Research Meeting 11:00 AM Research meeting - Qian/Garza 12:00 PM DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp 12:00 PM CPFI Monthly Meeting 12:00 PM NCPA Officer Meeting 12:00 PM ISPOR/AMCP Chapter Meeting 1:00 PM PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, McDowell 1:00 PM Group Activity Pilot 1:00 PM PPE Team 24 - Kleppinger, Qian, Saunders 1:00 PM PPE Team 18 - Solomon, Hansen, Silvey 1:00 PM PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner 1:00 PM PPE Team 25 - Sacks, Whitley, Fever 1:00 PM PPE Team 6 - Marlowe, A Helmer, Smithgall 1:00 PM PPE Team 20 - Hutchison, Phillippe, Arnold 1:00 PM Zoom training 2:00 PM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 3 2:00 PM PYPD 9330 Longitudinal II 2:00 PM Group Activity Pilot 2:00 PM PYDI 9786 Acute Care 2:00 PM P4 Journal Club Presentation 3:00 PM CSAC 3:30 PM NIH proposal collaboration 4:00 PM Resident Advisory Board Meeting 4:00 PM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 4 5:00 PM VA Quality Scholars meeting 5:00 PM Drug Products I - Bunn 6:00 PM PDC Formal Meeting
|
26 8:00 AM Hester P4 Meeting 8:00 AM IP Small Groups 8:00 AM PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV 9:00 AM LC4 Workshop Meeting 9:00 AM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV 9:30 AM AU Presidential Graduate Research 10:00 AM PYDI 9300 DAD IV 10:00 AM LC2 Meeting 11:00 AM PYDI 9520 CAPP VI 11:00 AM P1 Learn Team 11:00 AM Academic Meeting 12:00 PM HOCF Planning Meeting 12:00 PM APhA-ASP Chapter Meeting 1:00 PM DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II 1:00 PM P4 Topic Discussion 1:00 PM PSS - Louise Jones, Alabama Pharmacy Assoc. Legislative Update 1:00 PM DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II 2:00 PM P2 PCCA Interest Meeting 2:00 PM IP Small Groups 2:30 PM Statistics Meeting
|
27
|
28 1:00 PM QPR Prevention Training
|
29 8:00 AM PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV 8:00 AM PharmD candidate interviews 8:00 AM IP Small Groups 8:30 AM PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II 9:00 AM HORP 7520 Make-up Day 9:00 AM Dept. Heads/Dean meeting 9:30 AM Admissions Group Activity 10:00 AM PYDI 9300 DAD IV 10:00 AM CE Demo 11:00 AM Group Meeting 12:00 PM Admissions Meeting 12:00 PM KInetics Help Session 12:00 PM Hargreaves Committee 12:00 PM SCCP Officer Meeting 12:30 PM DRDD Psychopharm. I 1:00 PM Admissions Interview 1:00 PM AG/Vanc Remediation 1:00 PM Admissions Meeting 2:00 PM PYDI 9310 Phar Mgt II 2:00 PM Admissions Interview 2:00 PM DRDD 7370 - Organ Sys. Pharm II 2:00 PM CAPP Lab Set-up 2:00 PM IP Small Groups 2:30 PM ILE 3 Quiz 3:30 PM SPAC Planning 3:30 PM DAD IV Exam Review 5:00 PM DAD III SI - Rowe/Towers 6:00 PM Kappa PSI Pledge Meeting
|
30 8:00 AM PHS XC Retreat 8:00 AM PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV 8:00 AM IP Kinetics Session 8:00 AM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 1 8:30 AM Diabetes class 10:00 AM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 2 10:00 AM IP Resource Session 10:00 AM CE Demo 10:00 AM DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms 12:00 PM DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp 12:00 PM Student Council 1:00 PM PPE Team 11 - B Helmer, McGinn 1:00 PM PPE Team 22 - Kavookjian, Hornsby 1:00 PM PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi, Loosier 1:00 PM PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland 1:00 PM PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick, Vickers 1:00 PM PPE Team 23 - Olin, Suppiramaniam, Li 1:00 PM PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey 1:00 PM PPE Team 8 - G Fox, Cogle 2:00 PM PYDI 9790 Psych Pharm 2:00 PM IP Facililtator Meeting 2:00 PM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 3 2:00 PM PYDI 9716 Met Syndrome 2:00 PM PYPD 9330 Longitudinal II 3:00 PM DRDD 7950/8950 - Seminar 3:00 PM Research Meeting 3:30 PM OTLA Progress Meeting 4:00 PM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 4 5:00 PM PDC Formal Meeting 5:00 PM Drug Products I SI - Nicklas 6:00 PM Kappa PSI
|
31 8:00 AM IP Small Groups 8:00 AM PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV 8:30 AM PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II 8:30 AM DRDD Psychopharm. I 9:00 AM HORP 7520 Social & Behavioral Theory 9:00 AM AAMS Training 9:00 AM PHS Residency Interviews 10:00 AM PYDI 9300 DAD IV 11:00 AM Candidate Seminar 12:00 PM PPE Team 5 - Thomas, Clark 12:00 PM PPE Team 9 - B Fox, Starr, Moseley 12:00 PM IP Facililtator Meeting 12:00 PM PPE Team 13 - McCoy, Scalese 12:00 PM DRDD 7370 - Organ Sys. Pharm II 12:00 PM PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm 12:00 PM PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber 1:00 PM PPE Team 10 - Hester, Lisenby, Chou 1:00 PM PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen 1:00 PM PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater 1:00 PM PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry 1:00 PM PPE Team 16 - Maxson, Sewell, Kaddoumi 1:00 PM Pharmacy Camp Head Counselor Meeting 1:00 PM PPE Team 27 - Stevenson, Wright 1:00 PM DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II 1:00 PM PPE Team 2 - Helms, Riese, Reed 1:00 PM PPE Team 19 - Carroll, Calderon 2:00 PM DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II 2:00 PM IP Small Groups 2:00 PM ILE-4 Meeting 2:00 PM PYDI 9310 Phar Mgt II 2:00 PM P4 Journal Club Presentation 2:00 PM APhA-ASP National Patient Counseling Competition 2:00 PM Hester P4 Exam 5:00 PM DAD III SI - Whitmore/Holt 6:00 PM Kappa PSI
|
|
|
|
S&S Scholarship Meeting
Subject:
|
S&S Scholarship Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
2320c |
OTLA Progress Meeting
Subject:
|
OTLA Progress Meeting |
Time:
|
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
IP Small Groups
Subject:
|
IP Small Groups |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
IP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
IP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 209, Zoom |
IP Small Groups
Subject:
|
IP Small Groups |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
CARP Meeting
Subject:
|
CARP Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR, 209 |
PYDI 9750 Anti-Coag
Subject:
|
PYDI 9750 Anti-Coag |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1315 |
PHS Full Staff Meeting
Subject:
|
PHS Full Staff Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Kinetics Help Session
Subject:
|
Kinetics Help Session |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
ILE2 OSCE Review
Subject:
|
ILE2 OSCE Review |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
Murali Meeting
Subject:
|
Murali Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
IPPE Meeting
Subject:
|
IPPE Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320, 212, Zoom |
PYDI 9786 Acute Care
Subject:
|
PYDI 9786 Acute Care |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 245 |
Kinetics SPA
Subject:
|
Kinetics SPA |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
IP Small Groups
Subject:
|
IP Small Groups |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
Learning Community 3 Meeting
Subject:
|
Learning Community 3 Meeting |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
1125, 2320c, Zoom |
PYDI 9520 CAPP VI
Subject:
|
PYDI 9520 CAPP VI |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
PP Department Meeting
Subject:
|
PP Department Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 209 |
SP Boot Camp
Subject:
|
SP Boot Camp |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 254 |
ILE-4 Team Meeting
Subject:
|
ILE-4 Team Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
Hester P4 Exam
Subject:
|
Hester P4 Exam |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
IP Small Groups
Subject:
|
IP Small Groups |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Learning Community 3 Meeting
Subject:
|
Learning Community 3 Meeting |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
1125, 2320c, Zoom |
PDC Formal Meeting
Subject:
|
PDC Formal Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 9:00 PM |
Location:
|
240, 245, 254 |
Executive Committee
Subject:
|
Executive Committee |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1125, 209 |
IP Small Groups
Subject:
|
IP Small Groups |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
PharmD candidate interviews
Subject:
|
PharmD candidate interviews |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II
Subject:
|
PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 9:45 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PYDI 9300 DAD IV
Subject:
|
PYDI 9300 DAD IV |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Assessment Progression Team Meeting
Subject:
|
Assessment Progression Team Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
1125 |
APPE Academic Rotation Meeting
Subject:
|
APPE Academic Rotation Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
209, Zoom |
Admissions Group Activity
Subject:
|
Admissions Group Activity |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 1206 |
PEC Steering Committee Meeting
Subject:
|
PEC Steering Committee Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 209, Zoom |
KInetics Help Session
Subject:
|
KInetics Help Session |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
AUSSHP Meeting
Subject:
|
AUSSHP Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 245 |
Admissions Interviews
Subject:
|
Admissions Interviews |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320c, 1206 |
ILE 3 Orientation
Subject:
|
ILE 3 Orientation |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 1:45 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV
Subject:
|
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
IP Small Groups
Subject:
|
IP Small Groups |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
PYDI 9310 Phar Mgt II
Subject:
|
PYDI 9310 Phar Mgt II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:15 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Professional Development
Subject:
|
Professional Development |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 1
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 1 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
IP Kinetics Session
Subject:
|
IP Kinetics Session |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
ILE2/Fall Longitudinal Exam Review
Subject:
|
ILE2/Fall Longitudinal Exam Review |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
P1 Longitudinal Final Review
Subject:
|
P1 Longitudinal Final Review |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
PYPD 9330 Longitudinal II
Subject:
|
PYPD 9330 Longitudinal II |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:45 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Kinetics Resource Session
Subject:
|
Kinetics Resource Session |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 2
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 2 |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
Student Council
Subject:
|
Student Council |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1201, 212 |
PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick, Vickers
Subject:
|
PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick, Vickers |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland
Subject:
|
PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
PPE Team 22 - Kavookjian, Hornsby
Subject:
|
PPE Team 22 - Kavookjian, Hornsby |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PPE Team 8 - G Fox, Cogle
Subject:
|
PPE Team 8 - G Fox, Cogle |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
PPE Team 23 - Olin, Suppiramaniam, Li
Subject:
|
PPE Team 23 - Olin, Suppiramaniam, Li |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
PPE Team 11 - B Helmer, McGinn
Subject:
|
PPE Team 11 - B Helmer, McGinn |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey
Subject:
|
PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi, Loosier
Subject:
|
PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi, Loosier |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 3
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 3 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
ACPE Self-Study Team Meeting
Subject:
|
ACPE Self-Study Team Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR, 212, Zoom |
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV
Subject:
|
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
PYDI 9790 Psych Pharm
Subject:
|
PYDI 9790 Psych Pharm |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 254 |
IP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
IP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 209, Zoom |
PYDI 9716 Met Syndrome
Subject:
|
PYDI 9716 Met Syndrome |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206, 245 |
OTLA Progress Meeting
Subject:
|
OTLA Progress Meeting |
Time:
|
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 4
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 4 |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
IP Small Groups
Subject:
|
IP Small Groups |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
DRDD Psychopharm. I
Subject:
|
DRDD Psychopharm. I |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
4306e |
PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II
Subject:
|
PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 9:45 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
HORP 7520 Social & Behavioral Theory
Subject:
|
HORP 7520 Social & Behavioral Theory |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PYDI 9300 DAD IV
Subject:
|
PYDI 9300 DAD IV |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PEC IV Planning
Subject:
|
PEC IV Planning |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
2320c |
P1 Benchmarking Review
Subject:
|
P1 Benchmarking Review |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
APPE Academic Rotation Meeting
Subject:
|
APPE Academic Rotation Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
209, Zoom |
PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber
Subject:
|
PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2107 |
PPE Team 9 - B Fox, Starr, Moseley
Subject:
|
PPE Team 9 - B Fox, Starr, Moseley |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 5 - Thomas, Clark
Subject:
|
PPE Team 5 - Thomas, Clark |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm
Subject:
|
PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
IP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
IP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 209, Zoom |
PPE Team 13 - McCoy, Scalese
Subject:
|
PPE Team 13 - McCoy, Scalese |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
Provost Hardgrave
Subject:
|
Provost Hardgrave |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
PPE Team 27 - Stevenson, Wright
Subject:
|
PPE Team 27 - Stevenson, Wright |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2107 |
DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen
Subject:
|
PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 16 - Maxson, Sewell, Kaddoumi
Subject:
|
PPE Team 16 - Maxson, Sewell, Kaddoumi |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116 |
PPE Team 10 - Hester, Lisenby, Chou
Subject:
|
PPE Team 10 - Hester, Lisenby, Chou |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater
Subject:
|
PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 2 - Helms, Riese, Reed
Subject:
|
PPE Team 2 - Helms, Riese, Reed |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 19 - Carroll, Calderon
Subject:
|
PPE Team 19 - Carroll, Calderon |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry
Subject:
|
PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PYDI 9310 Phar Mgt II
Subject:
|
PYDI 9310 Phar Mgt II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:15 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
IP Small Groups
Subject:
|
IP Small Groups |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV
Subject:
|
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
SPAC Planning Meeting
Subject:
|
SPAC Planning Meeting |
Time:
|
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
3:25p - 3:40p - Provost Hardgrave visit
Subject:
|
3:25p - 3:40p - Provost Hardgrave visit |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
027 Foy |
Student meeting
Subject:
|
Student meeting |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR, 209, Zoom |
PYDI 9750 Anti-Coag
Subject:
|
PYDI 9750 Anti-Coag |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1315 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 1
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 1 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
NACDS Foundation Diversity Scholarship meeting
Subject:
|
NACDS Foundation Diversity Scholarship meeting |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM |
Location:
|
DCR |
PHS Residency Meeting
Subject:
|
PHS Residency Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
1125 |
OSCE resources
Subject:
|
OSCE resources |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
https://auburn.zoom.us/j/3347039375, Walker 1122 |
Learning Community 4
Subject:
|
Learning Community 4 |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216, Zoom |
PYPD 9330 Longitudinal II
Subject:
|
PYPD 9330 Longitudinal II |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:45 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms
Subject:
|
DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PYDI 9300 DAD IV
Subject:
|
PYDI 9300 DAD IV |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 2
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 2 |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp
Subject:
|
DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PPE Team 25 - Sacks, Whitley, Fever
Subject:
|
PPE Team 25 - Sacks, Whitley, Fever |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 20 - Hutchison, Phillippe, Arnold
Subject:
|
PPE Team 20 - Hutchison, Phillippe, Arnold |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
PPE Team 6 - Marlowe, A Helmer, Smithgall
Subject:
|
PPE Team 6 - Marlowe, A Helmer, Smithgall |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 24 - Kleppinger, Qian, Saunders
Subject:
|
PPE Team 24 - Kleppinger, Qian, Saunders |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, McDowell
Subject:
|
PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, McDowell |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
PPE Team 18 - Solomon, Hansen, Silvey
Subject:
|
PPE Team 18 - Solomon, Hansen, Silvey |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner
Subject:
|
PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 3
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 3 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
PYDI 9786 Acute Care
Subject:
|
PYDI 9786 Acute Care |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 245 |
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV
Subject:
|
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 4
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 4 |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
LC2 Workshop Meeting
Subject:
|
LC2 Workshop Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
209, 2320c, Zoom |
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV
Subject:
|
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
IP Small Groups
Subject:
|
IP Small Groups |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
Co-Curricular Committee Meeting
Subject:
|
Co-Curricular Committee Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1125, HSV Conf, Zoom |
LC4 Workshop Meeting
Subject:
|
LC4 Workshop Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
2320c |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Topic Discussion
Subject:
|
Topic Discussion |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
245 |
PYDI 9300 DAD IV
Subject:
|
PYDI 9300 DAD IV |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Class Justice Meeting
Subject:
|
Class Justice Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
212 |
PYDI 9520 CAPP VI
Subject:
|
PYDI 9520 CAPP VI |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
DDD Dept Meeting
Subject:
|
DDD Dept Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
PRB |
Poll Everywhere Test
Subject:
|
Poll Everywhere Test |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
APPE Academic Rotation Meeting
Subject:
|
APPE Academic Rotation Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
209, 2320c |
PEC III Committee
Subject:
|
PEC III Committee |
Time:
|
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 245 |
P2 PCCA Interest Meeting
Subject:
|
P2 PCCA Interest Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 245 |
EAA Exec Meeting
Subject:
|
EAA Exec Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
Journal Club
Subject:
|
Journal Club |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PSS - Dr. Jungnickel, The Profession Entrusted to You
Subject:
|
PSS - Dr. Jungnickel, The Profession Entrusted to You |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 1118, 1315, 240, 254 |
IGP Meeting
Subject:
|
IGP Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Fall 2017 P1 Final Exam Review
Subject:
|
Fall 2017 P1 Final Exam Review |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
IP Small Groups
Subject:
|
IP Small Groups |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
PCOA
Subject:
|
PCOA |
Time:
|
7:30 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 1
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 1 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
P1 Curriculum
Subject:
|
P1 Curriculum |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Interviews
Subject:
|
Interviews |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PharmD candidate interviews
Subject:
|
PharmD candidate interviews |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV
Subject:
|
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
S&S Scholarship Meeting
Subject:
|
S&S Scholarship Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
2320c |
DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms
Subject:
|
DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
APPE Academic Rotation Meeting
Subject:
|
APPE Academic Rotation Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
209, Zoom |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 2
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 2 |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
Admissions Activity
Subject:
|
Admissions Activity |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
Admissions Group Activity
Subject:
|
Admissions Group Activity |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
ISPOR Planning Meeting
Subject:
|
ISPOR Planning Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp
Subject:
|
DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PP Department Meeting
Subject:
|
PP Department Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 209 |
Student Council
Subject:
|
Student Council |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi, Loosier
Subject:
|
PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi, Loosier |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116 |
PPE Team 11 - B Helmer, McGinn
Subject:
|
PPE Team 11 - B Helmer, McGinn |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland
Subject:
|
PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey
Subject:
|
PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
PPE Team 8 - G Fox, Cogle
Subject:
|
PPE Team 8 - G Fox, Cogle |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
PPE Team 23 - Olin, Suppiramaniam, Li
Subject:
|
PPE Team 23 - Olin, Suppiramaniam, Li |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick, Vickers
Subject:
|
PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick, Vickers |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 22 - Kavookjian, Hornsby
Subject:
|
PPE Team 22 - Kavookjian, Hornsby |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
Admissions Interview
Subject:
|
Admissions Interview |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
Admissions Interview
Subject:
|
Admissions Interview |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
209 |
Admissions Interview
Subject:
|
Admissions Interview |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Admissions Interview
Subject:
|
Admissions Interview |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
PYPD 9330 Longitudinal II
Subject:
|
PYPD 9330 Longitudinal II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 3
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 3 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
PYDI 9790 Psych Pharm
Subject:
|
PYDI 9790 Psych Pharm |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 254 |
IP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
IP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 209, Zoom |
PYDI 9716 Met Syndrome
Subject:
|
PYDI 9716 Met Syndrome |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206, 245 |
ILE 3 Stroke Team Meeting
Subject:
|
ILE 3 Stroke Team Meeting |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
DRDD 7950/8950 - Seminar
Subject:
|
DRDD 7950/8950 - Seminar |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
OTLA Progress Meeting
Subject:
|
OTLA Progress Meeting |
Time:
|
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 4
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 4 |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
Drug Products I SI - Nicklas
Subject:
|
Drug Products I SI - Nicklas |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Kappa PSI
Subject:
|
Kappa PSI |
Time:
|
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
IP Small Groups
Subject:
|
IP Small Groups |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV
Subject:
|
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II
Subject:
|
PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 9:45 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
DRDD Psychopharm. I
Subject:
|
DRDD Psychopharm. I |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
4306e |
HORP 7520 Social & Behavioral Theory
Subject:
|
HORP 7520 Social & Behavioral Theory |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Marlowe/Astle Meeting
Subject:
|
Marlowe/Astle Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
209 |
PYDI 9300 DAD IV
Subject:
|
PYDI 9300 DAD IV |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Learn at Lunch
Subject:
|
Learn at Lunch |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 2:30 PM |
Location:
|
MGM - Class |
PEC IV Committee
Subject:
|
PEC IV Committee |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
2320c |
Phi Lambda Sigma Meeting
Subject:
|
Phi Lambda Sigma Meeting |
Time:
|
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm
Subject:
|
PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
SCCP Officer Meeting
Subject:
|
SCCP Officer Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 212 |
PPE Team 9 - B Fox, Starr, Moseley
Subject:
|
PPE Team 9 - B Fox, Starr, Moseley |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
IP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
IP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 209, Zoom |
DRDD 7370 - Organ Sys. Pharm II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7370 - Organ Sys. Pharm II |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber
Subject:
|
PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2107 |
PPE Team 5 - Thomas, Clark
Subject:
|
PPE Team 5 - Thomas, Clark |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 13 - McCoy, Scalese
Subject:
|
PPE Team 13 - McCoy, Scalese |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater
Subject:
|
PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen
Subject:
|
PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 10 - Hester, Lisenby, Chou
Subject:
|
PPE Team 10 - Hester, Lisenby, Chou |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
PPE Team 27 - Stevenson, Wright
Subject:
|
PPE Team 27 - Stevenson, Wright |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2107 |
PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry
Subject:
|
PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PPE Team 2 - Helms, Riese, Reed
Subject:
|
PPE Team 2 - Helms, Riese, Reed |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 16 - Maxson, Sewell, Kaddoumi
Subject:
|
PPE Team 16 - Maxson, Sewell, Kaddoumi |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116 |
PPE Team 19 - Carroll, Calderon
Subject:
|
PPE Team 19 - Carroll, Calderon |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
ILE-4 Meeting
Subject:
|
ILE-4 Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
SPA Make Up
Subject:
|
SPA Make Up |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
209 |
IP Small Groups
Subject:
|
IP Small Groups |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
PYDI 9310 Phar Mgt II
Subject:
|
PYDI 9310 Phar Mgt II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:15 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
ILE 3 Unit Exam
Subject:
|
ILE 3 Unit Exam |
Time:
|
2:15 PM - 3:15 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
ILE 3 Quiz
Subject:
|
ILE 3 Quiz |
Time:
|
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Interviews
Subject:
|
Interviews |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
DAD III SI - Whitmore/Holt
Subject:
|
DAD III SI - Whitmore/Holt |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Riese Lab Meeting
Subject:
|
Riese Lab Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
3218 |
PYDI 9750 Anti-Coag
Subject:
|
PYDI 9750 Anti-Coag |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1315 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 1
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 1 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
PYPD 9330 Longitudinal II
Subject:
|
PYPD 9330 Longitudinal II |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:45 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
P2 Learn Team
Subject:
|
P2 Learn Team |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1125, 212 |
PYDI 9300 DAD IV
Subject:
|
PYDI 9300 DAD IV |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms
Subject:
|
DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 2
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 2 |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp
Subject:
|
DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Committee of 19
Subject:
|
Committee of 19 |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
NCPA Officer Meeting
Subject:
|
NCPA Officer Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 240 |
AUSSHP Meeting
Subject:
|
AUSSHP Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 212 |
HOCF Planning Meeting
Subject:
|
HOCF Planning Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
209 |
PPE Team 18 - Solomon, Hansen, Silvey
Subject:
|
PPE Team 18 - Solomon, Hansen, Silvey |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, McDowell
Subject:
|
PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, McDowell |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
PPE Team 20 - Hutchison, Phillippe, Arnold
Subject:
|
PPE Team 20 - Hutchison, Phillippe, Arnold |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
PPE Team 24 - Kleppinger, Qian, Saunders
Subject:
|
PPE Team 24 - Kleppinger, Qian, Saunders |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
PPE Team 6 - Marlowe, A Helmer, Smithgall
Subject:
|
PPE Team 6 - Marlowe, A Helmer, Smithgall |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 25 - Sacks, Whitley, Fever
Subject:
|
PPE Team 25 - Sacks, Whitley, Fever |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner
Subject:
|
PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 3
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 3 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
P4 Topic Discussion
Subject:
|
P4 Topic Discussion |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
209 |
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV
Subject:
|
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
PYDI 9786 Acute Care
Subject:
|
PYDI 9786 Acute Care |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 245 |
Kyle Meeting
Subject:
|
Kyle Meeting |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR (LAB changed) |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 4
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 4 |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
Drug Products I - Bunn
Subject:
|
Drug Products I - Bunn |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Kappa PSI
Subject:
|
Kappa PSI |
Time:
|
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
IP Small Groups
Subject:
|
IP Small Groups |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
Hester P4 Meeting
Subject:
|
Hester P4 Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Interviews
Subject:
|
Interviews |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV
Subject:
|
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
OEL meeting
Subject:
|
OEL meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Learning Community 3 Meeting
Subject:
|
Learning Community 3 Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 2320c, Zoom |
Topic Discussion
Subject:
|
Topic Discussion |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PYDI 9300 DAD IV
Subject:
|
PYDI 9300 DAD IV |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PYDI 9520 CAPP VI
Subject:
|
PYDI 9520 CAPP VI |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
NCPA Chapter Meeting
Subject:
|
NCPA Chapter Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 254 |
Ambassador Meeting
Subject:
|
Ambassador Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 245 |
Apothecary Ball Committee meeting
Subject:
|
Apothecary Ball Committee meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PSS - Dr. Braxton-Lloyd, Interprofessional Education
Subject:
|
PSS - Dr. Braxton-Lloyd, Interprofessional Education |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 1118. 1315, 240 |
DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
Faculty colloquium
Subject:
|
Faculty colloquium |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 245, BHM-Class, CMB-Class, HSV-Conf, TUS-Class |
ILE 3
Subject:
|
ILE 3 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
IP Small Groups
Subject:
|
IP Small Groups |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
Faculty Colloquium Break Out
Subject:
|
Faculty Colloquium Break Out |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 2320c, 3216, 1122, 1206 |
A.S.P.E.N. Meeting
Subject:
|
A.S.P.E.N. Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM |
IP Small Groups
Subject:
|
IP Small Groups |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
PharmD candidate interviews
Subject:
|
PharmD candidate interviews |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
APPE Academic Rotation Meeting
Subject:
|
APPE Academic Rotation Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
209 |
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV
Subject:
|
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II
Subject:
|
PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 9:45 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Executive Committee
Subject:
|
Executive Committee |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
1125, Zoom |
PYDI 9300 DAD IV
Subject:
|
PYDI 9300 DAD IV |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
AACP Graduate Program Meeting
Subject:
|
AACP Graduate Program Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
P3 Learn Team
Subject:
|
P3 Learn Team |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 212 |
Admissions Group Activity
Subject:
|
Admissions Group Activity |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 1206 |
PHS Accreditation Site Visit
Subject:
|
PHS Accreditation Site Visit |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PEC Steering Committee Meeting
Subject:
|
PEC Steering Committee Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 209, Bhm Conf, Zoom |
KInetics Help Session
Subject:
|
KInetics Help Session |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
SCCP Meeting
Subject:
|
SCCP Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 245 |
Student Meeting
Subject:
|
Student Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
212 |
DRDD Psychopharm. I
Subject:
|
DRDD Psychopharm. I |
Time:
|
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
APhA-ASP Officer Meeting
Subject:
|
APhA-ASP Officer Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206, 240 |
Admissions Interviews
Subject:
|
Admissions Interviews |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
Admissions Interviews
Subject:
|
Admissions Interviews |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
CAPP Exam Rms 1, 4, 7 |
Admissions Interviews
Subject:
|
Admissions Interviews |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Learning Community 1
Subject:
|
Learning Community 1 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 209, Zoom |
ILE 3
Subject:
|
ILE 3 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
DRDD 7370 - Organ Sys. Pharm II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7370 - Organ Sys. Pharm II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
IP Small Groups
Subject:
|
IP Small Groups |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
PYDI 9310 Phar Mgt II
Subject:
|
PYDI 9310 Phar Mgt II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:15 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Topic Discussion
Subject:
|
Topic Discussion |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
Admissions Interview
Subject:
|
Admissions Interview |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
CAPP Lab Set-up
Subject:
|
CAPP Lab Set-up |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
DAD III SI - Rowe/Towers
Subject:
|
DAD III SI - Rowe/Towers |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
IP Kinetics Session
Subject:
|
IP Kinetics Session |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 1
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 1 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV
Subject:
|
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
PHS Accreditation Site Visit
Subject:
|
PHS Accreditation Site Visit |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
1125 |
HORP Faculty Meeting
Subject:
|
HORP Faculty Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 2
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 2 |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms
Subject:
|
DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Kinetics Resource Session
Subject:
|
Kinetics Resource Session |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
CE Demo
Subject:
|
CE Demo |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp
Subject:
|
DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Student Council
Subject:
|
Student Council |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1201, 212 |
PPE Team 23 - Olin, Suppiramaniam, Li
Subject:
|
PPE Team 23 - Olin, Suppiramaniam, Li |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey
Subject:
|
PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
PPE Team 8 - G Fox, Cogle
Subject:
|
PPE Team 8 - G Fox, Cogle |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
SPAC Planning Meeting
Subject:
|
SPAC Planning Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick, Vickers
Subject:
|
PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick, Vickers |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 11 - B Helmer, McGinn
Subject:
|
PPE Team 11 - B Helmer, McGinn |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi, Loosier
Subject:
|
PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi, Loosier |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116 |
PPE Team 22 - Kavookjian, Hornsby
Subject:
|
PPE Team 22 - Kavookjian, Hornsby |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland
Subject:
|
PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
PYPD 9330 Longitudinal II
Subject:
|
PYPD 9330 Longitudinal II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
PYDI 9716 Met Syndrome
Subject:
|
PYDI 9716 Met Syndrome |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206, 245 |
ILE 4 OTC Unit Planning Meeting
Subject:
|
ILE 4 OTC Unit Planning Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 3
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 3 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
IP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
IP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 209, Zoom |
Meeting re: student
Subject:
|
Meeting re: student |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
PYDI 9790 Psych Pharm
Subject:
|
PYDI 9790 Psych Pharm |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 254 |
SPAC Planning Meeting
Subject:
|
SPAC Planning Meeting |
Time:
|
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
DRDD 7950/8950 - Seminar
Subject:
|
DRDD 7950/8950 - Seminar |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
OTLA Progress Meeting
Subject:
|
OTLA Progress Meeting |
Time:
|
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 4
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 4 |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
Drug Products I SI - Nicklas
Subject:
|
Drug Products I SI - Nicklas |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV
Subject:
|
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Admissions Interviews - Mobile
Subject:
|
Admissions Interviews - Mobile |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
209, 212 |
IP Small Groups
Subject:
|
IP Small Groups |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
DRDD Psychopharm. I
Subject:
|
DRDD Psychopharm. I |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
4306e |
PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II
Subject:
|
PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 9:45 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
HORP 7520 Social & Behavioral Theory
Subject:
|
HORP 7520 Social & Behavioral Theory |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PYDI 9300 DAD IV
Subject:
|
PYDI 9300 DAD IV |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
CE Demo
Subject:
|
CE Demo |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
Admissions Interviews - Group Activity
Subject:
|
Admissions Interviews - Group Activity |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
IP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
IP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
PPE Team 13 - McCoy, Scalese
Subject:
|
PPE Team 13 - McCoy, Scalese |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm
Subject:
|
PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber
Subject:
|
PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2107 |
DRDD 7370 - Organ Sys. Pharm II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7370 - Organ Sys. Pharm II |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PPE Team 9 - B Fox, Starr, Moseley
Subject:
|
PPE Team 9 - B Fox, Starr, Moseley |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 5 - Thomas, Clark
Subject:
|
PPE Team 5 - Thomas, Clark |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
Pain/Dispensing
Subject:
|
Pain/Dispensing |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
250 |
PPE Team 16 - Maxson, Sewell, Kaddoumi
Subject:
|
PPE Team 16 - Maxson, Sewell, Kaddoumi |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116 |
PPE Team 10 - Hester, Lisenby, Chou
Subject:
|
PPE Team 10 - Hester, Lisenby, Chou |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
PPE Team 2 - Helms, Riese, Reed
Subject:
|
PPE Team 2 - Helms, Riese, Reed |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater
Subject:
|
PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry
Subject:
|
PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PPE Team 27 - Stevenson, Wright
Subject:
|
PPE Team 27 - Stevenson, Wright |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2107 |
PPE Team 19 - Carroll, Calderon
Subject:
|
PPE Team 19 - Carroll, Calderon |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
Pain/Dispensing
Subject:
|
Pain/Dispensing |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen
Subject:
|
PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PYDI 9310 Phar Mgt II
Subject:
|
PYDI 9310 Phar Mgt II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:15 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
P4 Journal Club Presentation
Subject:
|
P4 Journal Club Presentation |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
IP Small Groups
Subject:
|
IP Small Groups |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
Journal Club
Subject:
|
Journal Club |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
AUSSHP Meeting
Subject:
|
AUSSHP Meeting |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
DAD III SI - Whitmore/Holt
Subject:
|
DAD III SI - Whitmore/Holt |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Riese Lab Meeting
Subject:
|
Riese Lab Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
3218 |
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV
Subject:
|
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
PYDI 9750 Anti-Coag
Subject:
|
PYDI 9750 Anti-Coag |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1315 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 1
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 1 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
CE Training Workshop
Subject:
|
CE Training Workshop |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
Learning Community 4
Subject:
|
Learning Community 4 |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216, Zoom |
DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms
Subject:
|
DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 2
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 2 |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
IP Oral Presentation Case Meeting
Subject:
|
IP Oral Presentation Case Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
PYDI 9300 DAD IV
Subject:
|
PYDI 9300 DAD IV |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
1125 |
Research meeting - Qian/Garza
Subject:
|
Research meeting - Qian/Garza |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp
Subject:
|
DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
CPFI Monthly Meeting
Subject:
|
CPFI Monthly Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 254 |
NCPA Officer Meeting
Subject:
|
NCPA Officer Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 212 |
ISPOR/AMCP Chapter Meeting
Subject:
|
ISPOR/AMCP Chapter Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, McDowell
Subject:
|
PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, McDowell |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
Group Activity Pilot
Subject:
|
Group Activity Pilot |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
212 |
PPE Team 24 - Kleppinger, Qian, Saunders
Subject:
|
PPE Team 24 - Kleppinger, Qian, Saunders |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
PPE Team 18 - Solomon, Hansen, Silvey
Subject:
|
PPE Team 18 - Solomon, Hansen, Silvey |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner
Subject:
|
PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
PPE Team 25 - Sacks, Whitley, Fever
Subject:
|
PPE Team 25 - Sacks, Whitley, Fever |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 6 - Marlowe, A Helmer, Smithgall
Subject:
|
PPE Team 6 - Marlowe, A Helmer, Smithgall |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 20 - Hutchison, Phillippe, Arnold
Subject:
|
PPE Team 20 - Hutchison, Phillippe, Arnold |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
Zoom training
Subject:
|
Zoom training |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 3
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 3 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
PYPD 9330 Longitudinal II
Subject:
|
PYPD 9330 Longitudinal II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Group Activity Pilot
Subject:
|
Group Activity Pilot |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PYDI 9786 Acute Care
Subject:
|
PYDI 9786 Acute Care |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 245 |
P4 Journal Club Presentation
Subject:
|
P4 Journal Club Presentation |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
254 |
CSAC
Subject:
|
CSAC |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
NIH proposal collaboration
Subject:
|
NIH proposal collaboration |
Time:
|
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
Resident Advisory Board Meeting
Subject:
|
Resident Advisory Board Meeting |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 4
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 4 |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
VA Quality Scholars meeting
Subject:
|
VA Quality Scholars meeting |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
Drug Products I - Bunn
Subject:
|
Drug Products I - Bunn |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PDC Formal Meeting
Subject:
|
PDC Formal Meeting |
Time:
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Hester P4 Meeting
Subject:
|
Hester P4 Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1315 |
IP Small Groups
Subject:
|
IP Small Groups |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV
Subject:
|
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
LC4 Workshop Meeting
Subject:
|
LC4 Workshop Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
2320c, Zoom |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
AU Presidential Graduate Research
Subject:
|
AU Presidential Graduate Research |
Time:
|
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
4306e |
PYDI 9300 DAD IV
Subject:
|
PYDI 9300 DAD IV |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
LC2 Meeting
Subject:
|
LC2 Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206, Zoom |
PYDI 9520 CAPP VI
Subject:
|
PYDI 9520 CAPP VI |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
P1 Learn Team
Subject:
|
P1 Learn Team |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 209 |
Academic Meeting
Subject:
|
Academic Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
212 |
HOCF Planning Meeting
Subject:
|
HOCF Planning Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
209 |
APhA-ASP Chapter Meeting
Subject:
|
APhA-ASP Chapter Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
P4 Topic Discussion
Subject:
|
P4 Topic Discussion |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
254 |
PSS - Louise Jones, Alabama Pharmacy Assoc. Legislative Update
Subject:
|
PSS - Louise Jones, Alabama Pharmacy Assoc. Legislative Update |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 1118, 1315, 240 |
DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
P2 PCCA Interest Meeting
Subject:
|
P2 PCCA Interest Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 245 |
IP Small Groups
Subject:
|
IP Small Groups |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
Statistics Meeting
Subject:
|
Statistics Meeting |
Time:
|
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
QPR Prevention Training
Subject:
|
QPR Prevention Training |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
240 |
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV
Subject:
|
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
PharmD candidate interviews
Subject:
|
PharmD candidate interviews |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
IP Small Groups
Subject:
|
IP Small Groups |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II
Subject:
|
PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 9:45 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
HORP 7520 Make-up Day
Subject:
|
HORP 7520 Make-up Day |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Dept. Heads/Dean meeting
Subject:
|
Dept. Heads/Dean meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1125, Zoom |
Admissions Group Activity
Subject:
|
Admissions Group Activity |
Time:
|
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
1315, 1206 |
PYDI 9300 DAD IV
Subject:
|
PYDI 9300 DAD IV |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
CE Demo
Subject:
|
CE Demo |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
Group Meeting
Subject:
|
Group Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Admissions Meeting
Subject:
|
Admissions Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206, 209 |
KInetics Help Session
Subject:
|
KInetics Help Session |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Hargreaves Committee
Subject:
|
Hargreaves Committee |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
SCCP Officer Meeting
Subject:
|
SCCP Officer Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 212 |
DRDD Psychopharm. I
Subject:
|
DRDD Psychopharm. I |
Time:
|
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
Admissions Interview
Subject:
|
Admissions Interview |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
CAPP Lab Exam Room 1, 5 |
AG/Vanc Remediation
Subject:
|
AG/Vanc Remediation |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Admissions Meeting
Subject:
|
Admissions Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
PYDI 9310 Phar Mgt II
Subject:
|
PYDI 9310 Phar Mgt II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:15 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Admissions Interview
Subject:
|
Admissions Interview |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
CAPP Lab Exam Rm 4, 5, 7 |
DRDD 7370 - Organ Sys. Pharm II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7370 - Organ Sys. Pharm II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
CAPP Lab Set-up
Subject:
|
CAPP Lab Set-up |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
IP Small Groups
Subject:
|
IP Small Groups |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
ILE 3 Quiz
Subject:
|
ILE 3 Quiz |
Time:
|
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
SPAC Planning
Subject:
|
SPAC Planning |
Time:
|
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
DAD IV Exam Review
Subject:
|
DAD IV Exam Review |
Time:
|
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
DAD III SI - Rowe/Towers
Subject:
|
DAD III SI - Rowe/Towers |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Kappa PSI Pledge Meeting
Subject:
|
Kappa PSI Pledge Meeting |
Time:
|
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
PHS XC Retreat
Subject:
|
PHS XC Retreat |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV
Subject:
|
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
IP Kinetics Session
Subject:
|
IP Kinetics Session |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 1
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 1 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
Diabetes class
Subject:
|
Diabetes class |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
MGM - Class |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 2
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 2 |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
IP Resource Session
Subject:
|
IP Resource Session |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
CE Demo
Subject:
|
CE Demo |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms
Subject:
|
DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp
Subject:
|
DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Student Council
Subject:
|
Student Council |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
PPE Team 11 - B Helmer, McGinn
Subject:
|
PPE Team 11 - B Helmer, McGinn |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 22 - Kavookjian, Hornsby
Subject:
|
PPE Team 22 - Kavookjian, Hornsby |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi, Loosier
Subject:
|
PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi, Loosier |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116 |
PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland
Subject:
|
PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick, Vickers
Subject:
|
PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick, Vickers |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 23 - Olin, Suppiramaniam, Li
Subject:
|
PPE Team 23 - Olin, Suppiramaniam, Li |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey
Subject:
|
PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
PPE Team 8 - G Fox, Cogle
Subject:
|
PPE Team 8 - G Fox, Cogle |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
PYDI 9790 Psych Pharm
Subject:
|
PYDI 9790 Psych Pharm |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 254 |
IP Facililtator Meeting
Subject:
|
IP Facililtator Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 209, Zoom |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 3
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 3 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
PYDI 9716 Met Syndrome
Subject:
|
PYDI 9716 Met Syndrome |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206, 245 |
PYPD 9330 Longitudinal II
Subject:
|
PYPD 9330 Longitudinal II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
DRDD 7950/8950 - Seminar
Subject:
|
DRDD 7950/8950 - Seminar |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
OTLA Progress Meeting
Subject:
|
OTLA Progress Meeting |
Time:
|
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 4
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 4 |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
PDC Formal Meeting
Subject:
|
PDC Formal Meeting |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM |
Location:
|
240 |
Drug Products I SI - Nicklas
Subject:
|
Drug Products I SI - Nicklas |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Kappa PSI
Subject:
|
Kappa PSI |
Time:
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
IP Small Groups
Subject:
|
IP Small Groups |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV
Subject:
|
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II
Subject:
|
PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 9:45 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
DRDD Psychopharm. I
Subject:
|
DRDD Psychopharm. I |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
4306e |
HORP 7520 Social & Behavioral Theory
Subject:
|
HORP 7520 Social & Behavioral Theory |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
AAMS Training
Subject:
|
AAMS Training |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
209, Zoom |
PHS Residency Interviews
Subject:
|
PHS Residency Interviews |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PYDI 9300 DAD IV
Subject:
|
PYDI 9300 DAD IV |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Candidate Seminar
Subject:
|
Candidate Seminar |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PPE Team 5 - Thomas, Clark
Subject:
|
PPE Team 5 - Thomas, Clark |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 9 - B Fox, Starr, Moseley
Subject:
|
PPE Team 9 - B Fox, Starr, Moseley |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
IP Facililtator Meeting
Subject:
|
IP Facililtator Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 209, Zoom |
PPE Team 13 - McCoy, Scalese
Subject:
|
PPE Team 13 - McCoy, Scalese |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
DRDD 7370 - Organ Sys. Pharm II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7370 - Organ Sys. Pharm II |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm
Subject:
|
PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber
Subject:
|
PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2107 |
PPE Team 10 - Hester, Lisenby, Chou
Subject:
|
PPE Team 10 - Hester, Lisenby, Chou |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen
Subject:
|
PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater
Subject:
|
PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry
Subject:
|
PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PPE Team 16 - Maxson, Sewell, Kaddoumi
Subject:
|
PPE Team 16 - Maxson, Sewell, Kaddoumi |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116 |
Pharmacy Camp Head Counselor Meeting
Subject:
|
Pharmacy Camp Head Counselor Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
PPE Team 27 - Stevenson, Wright
Subject:
|
PPE Team 27 - Stevenson, Wright |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2107 |
DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
PPE Team 2 - Helms, Riese, Reed
Subject:
|
PPE Team 2 - Helms, Riese, Reed |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 19 - Carroll, Calderon
Subject:
|
PPE Team 19 - Carroll, Calderon |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
IP Small Groups
Subject:
|
IP Small Groups |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
ILE-4 Meeting
Subject:
|
ILE-4 Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PYDI 9310 Phar Mgt II
Subject:
|
PYDI 9310 Phar Mgt II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:15 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
P4 Journal Club Presentation
Subject:
|
P4 Journal Club Presentation |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
APhA-ASP National Patient Counseling Competition
Subject:
|
APhA-ASP National Patient Counseling Competition |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
Hester P4 Exam
Subject:
|
Hester P4 Exam |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
DAD III SI - Whitmore/Holt
Subject:
|
DAD III SI - Whitmore/Holt |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Kappa PSI
Subject:
|
Kappa PSI |
Time:
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |