February 2018
prev |
February 2018 |
next |
Sunday |
Monday |
Tuesday |
Wednesday |
Thursday |
Friday |
Saturday |
|
|
|
|
1 8:00 AM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 1 8:00 AM PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV 8:00 AM PYDI 9750 Anti-Coag 8:00 AM Riese Lab Meeting 8:00 AM PHS Full Staff Meeting 9:00 AM P2 Learn Team 9:00 AM PHS Residency Interviews 10:00 AM DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms 10:00 AM PHS Residency Interviews 10:00 AM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 2 10:00 AM PYDI 9300 DAD IV 11:00 AM ILE Discussion/Meeting 11:30 AM Research Methods Meeting 12:00 PM CPNP Interest Meeting 12:00 PM DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp 12:00 PM Group Activity Pilot 1:00 PM PPE Team 25 - Sacks, Whitley, Fever 1:00 PM PPE Team 24 - Kleppinger, Qian, Saunders 1:00 PM PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner 1:00 PM PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, McDowell 1:00 PM PPE Team 6 - Marlowe, A Helmer, Smithgall 1:00 PM PPE Team 20 - Hutchison, Phillippe, Arnold 1:00 PM PPE Team 18 - Solomon, Hansen, Silvey 2:00 PM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 3 2:00 PM LC2 - PCPP Workshop Meeting 2:00 PM PYPD 9330 Longitudinal II 2:00 PM PYDI 9786 Acute Care, Exam 1 3:00 PM Third year curriculum planning 4:00 PM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 4 5:00 PM Drug Products I - Bunn
|
2 8:00 AM IP Small Groups 8:00 AM PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV 8:30 AM Learning Community 3 Meeting 9:00 AM Co-Curricular Committee Meeting 9:00 AM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV 10:00 AM PYDI 9300 DAD IV EXAM 1 11:00 AM PYDI 9520 CAPP VI 12:00 PM Ambassador Meeting 12:00 PM SNPhA Meeting 12:00 PM PP Department Meeting 1:00 PM PSS - Student Council 1:00 PM DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II 1:00 PM DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II 2:00 PM Faculty meeting 2:00 PM IP Small Groups
|
3 8:30 AM Learning Community 3 Meeting 1:00 PM APhA Addiction Sensitivity Program
|
4
|
5 8:00 AM PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV 8:00 AM IP Small Groups 8:00 AM Executive Committee 8:00 AM PharmD candidate interviews 8:30 AM PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II 10:00 AM PYDI 9300 DAD IV 11:00 AM Admissions Group Activity 11:00 AM IP Syllabus and Policy Remediation 12:00 PM PEC Steering Committee Meeting 12:00 PM EAA Meeting 12:00 PM KInetics Help Session 12:30 PM DRDD Psychopharm. I 1:00 PM Admissions Interviews 1:00 PM AG/Vanc Remediation 2:00 PM CAPP Lab Set-up 2:00 PM DRDD 7370 - Organ Sys. Pharm II 2:00 PM PRCT Meeting 2:00 PM PYDI 9310 Phar Mgt II 2:00 PM IP Small Groups 2:30 PM ILE 3 Quiz 3:00 PM Open Lab 4:00 PM ISPOR Officer Meeting 4:00 PM CPFI's Valentine's Fair for PU 5:00 PM DAD III SI - Rowe/Towers
|
6 8:00 AM Exam Make Up 8:00 AM Exam Make Up 8:00 AM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 1 8:00 AM PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV 8:00 AM IP Kinetics Session 9:00 AM S&S Scholarship Meeting 9:00 AM PHS Residency Interviews 10:00 AM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 2 10:00 AM DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms 10:00 AM IP Resource Session 11:00 AM Candidate Interview 12:00 PM DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp 12:00 PM Student Council 1:00 PM PPE Team 23 - Olin, Suppiramaniam, Li 1:00 PM PPE Team 8 - G Fox, Cogle 1:00 PM PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey 1:00 PM PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi, Loosier 1:00 PM PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick, Vickers 1:00 PM PPE Team 11 - B Helmer, McGinn 1:00 PM PPE Team 22 - Kavookjian, Hornsby 1:00 PM PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland 1:00 PM RTLP and OPGE 2:00 PM PYDI 9790 Psych Pharm 2:00 PM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 3 2:00 PM PYPD 9330 Longitudinal II 2:00 PM PYDI 9716 Met Syndrome 2:00 PM IP Facililtator Meeting 3:00 PM DRDD 7950/8950 - Seminar 3:30 PM OTLA Progress Meeting 4:00 PM AAPS Meeting 4:00 PM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 4 5:00 PM Drug Products I SI - Nicklas 5:00 PM Auburn Campus Club
|
7 8:00 AM IP Small Groups 8:30 AM PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II 8:30 AM DRDD Psychopharm. I 9:00 AM HORP 7520 Social & Behavioral Theory 10:00 AM PYDI 9300 DAD IV 10:00 AM Calderon Meeting 11:00 AM Journal Club practice Team 10 12:00 PM PPE Team 13 - McCoy, Scalese 12:00 PM DRDD 7370 - Organ Sys. Pharm II 12:00 PM PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm 12:00 PM PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber 12:00 PM IP Facililtator Meeting 12:00 PM PPE Team 5 - Thomas, Clark 12:00 PM PPE Team 9 - B Fox, Starr, Moseley 1:00 PM DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II 1:00 PM PPE Team 16 - Maxson, Sewell, Kaddoumi 1:00 PM PPE Team 2 - Helms, Riese, Reed 1:00 PM PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry 1:00 PM PPE Team 27 - Stevenson, Wright 1:00 PM PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen 1:00 PM PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater 1:00 PM PPE Team 19 - Carroll, Calderon 1:00 PM PPE Team 10 - Hester, Lisenby, Chou 2:00 PM PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV 2:00 PM PYDI 9310 Phar Mgt II 2:00 PM DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II 2:00 PM Hester P4 Exam 2:00 PM IP Small Groups 3:00 PM Research Meeting 3:00 PM OSCE Prep Meeting 5:00 PM DAD III SI - Whitmore/Holt
|
8 8:00 AM PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV 8:00 AM Riese Lab Meeting 8:00 AM PYDI 9750 Anti-Coag Exam 1 8:00 AM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 1 9:00 AM Learning Community 4 9:00 AM PHS Residency Interviews 10:00 AM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 2 10:00 AM DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms 10:00 AM PYDI 9300 DAD IV 12:00 PM Research Meeting 12:00 PM SGA - Fundraising Committee 12:00 PM CPFI Monthly Meeting 12:00 PM DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp 12:30 PM PRC GTA 1:00 PM PPE Team 24 - Kleppinger, Qian, Saunders 1:00 PM PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner 1:00 PM PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, McDowell 1:00 PM PPE Team 18 - Solomon, Hansen, Silvey 1:00 PM PPE Team 6 - Marlowe, A Helmer, Smithgall 1:00 PM PPE Team 25 - Sacks, Whitley, Fever 1:00 PM PPE Team 20 - Hutchison, Phillippe, Arnold 2:00 PM IP Facilitation Block 4 Debriefing 2:00 PM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 3 2:00 PM PYPD 9330 Longitudinal II 2:00 PM Graduate Programs Comm/Dual Degree 2:00 PM PYDI 9786 Acute Care 2:00 PM PHS Residency Interviews 4:00 PM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 4 5:00 PM Drug Products I - Bunn 6:00 PM Chili Cook-Off
|
9 8:00 AM PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV 8:00 AM IP Small Groups 8:00 AM Hester P4 Exam 9:00 AM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV 9:00 AM ILE - 3 Meeting 9:00 AM CSAC 9:00 AM P4 Topic Discussion 10:00 AM PYDI 9300 DAD IV 10:00 AM Cogle-P4 Topic Discussion 11:00 AM PYDI 9520 CAPP VI 11:00 AM P1 Learn Team 12:00 PM NCPA Chapter Meeting 1:00 PM PPE Team 12 1:00 PM DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II 1:00 PM DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II 1:00 PM PPE Team 9 1:00 PM PPE Team 5 1:00 PM NO PSS - PPE Teams will make up meetings that were missed on 1/17 1:00 PM PPE Team 13 2:00 PM HORP Faculty Meeting 2:00 PM IP Small Groups
|
10
|
11
|
12 8:00 AM PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV 8:00 AM IP Small Groups 8:00 AM Executive Committee 8:30 AM PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II 9:00 AM OPGE/Marketing and Communications 10:00 AM PYDI 9300 DAD IV 10:30 AM Candidate Interview 11:00 AM CAPP VI Skills Assess. Help Session 11:00 AM P3 Learn Team 12:00 PM KInetics Help Session 12:00 PM Admissions Meeting 12:00 PM AUSSHP Meeting 12:00 PM International Programs Committee 12:30 PM DRDD Psychopharm. I 1:00 PM Thromboembelism/Medication Errors 1:00 PM Learning Community 1 1:00 PM AG/Vanc Remediation 2:00 PM CAPP Facilitator Meeting 2:00 PM DRDD 7370 - Organ Sys. Pharm II 2:00 PM PYDI 9310 Phar Mgt II 2:00 PM IP Small Groups 3:00 PM Thromboembolism/Medication Errors 4:00 PM Diversity grant development 5:00 PM DAD III SI - Rowe/Towers 6:00 PM Kappa PSI Pledge Meeting
|
13 8:00 AM IP Kinetics EXAM 8:00 AM PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV 8:00 AM HSOP staff meeting 8:00 AM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 1 9:30 AM Walgreens meeting 10:00 AM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 2 10:00 AM DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms 12:00 PM DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp 12:00 PM NCPA Health Initiative 12:00 PM IP Resource Session 12:00 PM Student Council 1:00 PM PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick, Vickers 1:00 PM PPE Team 11 - B Helmer, McGinn 1:00 PM PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi, Loosier 1:00 PM PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland 1:00 PM PPE Team 22 - Kavookjian, Hornsby 1:00 PM PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey 1:00 PM PPE Team 23 - Olin, Suppiramaniam, Li 1:00 PM PPE Team 8 - G Fox, Cogle 2:00 PM Oral Presentation IP Facililtator Meeting 2:00 PM PYPD 9330 Longitudinal II 2:00 PM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 3 2:00 PM PYDI 9716 Met Syndrome 2:00 PM PYDI 9790 Psych Pharm 3:00 PM DRDD 7950/8950 - Seminar 3:30 PM OTLA Progress Meeting 4:00 PM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 4 5:00 PM Drug Products I SI - Nicklas
|
14 8:00 AM IP Small Groups 8:00 AM PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV 8:30 AM DRDD Psychopharm. I 8:30 AM PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II 9:00 AM HORP 7520 Social & Behavioral Theory 10:00 AM PYDI 9300 DAD IV 10:00 AM Learn at Lunch session 12:00 PM PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm 12:00 PM DRDD 7370 - Organ Sys. Pharm II 12:00 PM Oral Presentation IP Facililtator Meeting 12:00 PM PPE Team 13 - McCoy, Scalese 12:00 PM PPE Team 5 - Thomas, Clark 12:00 PM PPE Team 9 - B Fox, Starr, Moseley 12:00 PM PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber 1:00 PM PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry 1:00 PM PPE Team 16 - Maxson, Sewell, Kaddoumi 1:00 PM PPE Team 27 - Stevenson, Wright 1:00 PM PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater 1:00 PM PPE Team 19 - Carroll, Calderon 1:00 PM PPE Team 2 - Helms, Riese, Reed 1:00 PM PPE Team 10 - Hester, Lisenby, Chou 1:00 PM PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen 1:00 PM DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II 1:30 PM Exam Testing 2:00 PM PYDI 9310 Phar Mgt II Exam 1 2:00 PM IP Small Groups 2:00 PM DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II 2:00 PM PHS Residency MATCH Meeting 2:00 PM ILE-4 Meeting 2:30 PM ILE 3 Quiz and Q & A OSCE Prep 3:00 PM Research Meeting 5:00 PM DAD III SI - Whitmore/Holt
|
15 8:00 AM PYDI 9750 Anti-Coag 8:00 AM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 1 8:00 AM PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV 8:00 AM Riese Lab Meeting 10:00 AM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 2 10:00 AM DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms 10:00 AM PYDI 9300 DAD IV 10:30 AM Internal auditing meeting 12:00 PM Committee of 19 12:00 PM DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp 12:00 PM Research Meeting 12:00 PM Pack-It-Up Club 1:00 PM PPE Team 24 - Kleppinger, Qian, Saunders 1:00 PM Topic Discussion 1:00 PM PPE Team 25 - Sacks, Whitley, Fever 1:00 PM PPE Team 20 - Hutchison, Phillippe, Arnold 1:00 PM PPE Team 18 - Solomon, Hansen, Silvey 1:00 PM PPE Team 6 - Marlowe, A Helmer, Smithgall 1:00 PM PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, McDowell 1:00 PM PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner 2:00 PM PYDI 9786 Acute Care 2:00 PM PYPD 9330 Longitudinal II 2:00 PM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 3 3:00 PM CSAC 4:00 PM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 4 4:00 PM Resident Advisory Board Meeting 4:00 PM Phi Lambda Sigma Meeting 5:00 PM Drug Products I - Bunn 5:00 PM Professional Development 6:00 PM NCPA Health Initiative
|
16 7:00 AM P1 ILE 3 OSCE/Benchmark 8:00 AM Cogle-P4 Topic Discussion 8:00 AM UAB-VA Health Services 8:00 AM Interview with Thai students 8:00 AM IP Small Groups 8:00 AM PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV 9:00 AM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV 10:00 AM PYDI 9300 DAD IV 10:00 AM Learning Community 3 Meeting 11:00 AM PPE Mentor Meeting 11:00 AM PYDI 9520 CAPP VI 12:30 PM Topic Discussion 1:00 PM PSS - Dr. Robyn Wilborn -Hyperestrogenism in Dogs 1:00 PM Topic Discussion 1:00 PM DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II 1:00 PM DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II 1:30 PM Ibtisam Meeting 2:00 PM Pre-recorded DAD IV SI 2:00 PM PCCA Interest Meeting 2:00 PM IP Small Groups 3:00 PM Facilities inspection
|
17 12:00 AM ACCP Therapeutics Meeting
|
18
|
19 7:00 AM P1 ILE 3 OSCE/Benchmark 8:00 AM Executive Committee 8:00 AM Exam Testing 8:00 AM PharmD candidate interviews 8:00 AM IP Small Groups 8:30 AM PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II EXAM 1 8:30 AM IP Quiz 10:00 AM PYDI 9300 DAD IV 10:00 AM IP Resource Session 11:00 AM Facilitator meeting 11:00 AM Admissions Group Activity 12:00 PM IP Oral Presentation Individual OA 12:00 PM PEC Steering Committee Meeting 12:30 PM DRDD Psychopharm. I 1:00 PM IP Oral Presentation Exam 1:00 PM APhA-ASP Officer Meeting 1:00 PM AG/Vanc Remediation 1:00 PM admissions interviews 2:00 PM DRDD 7370 - Organ Sys. Pharm II 2:00 PM IP Small Groups 2:00 PM PYDI 9310 Phar Mgt II 2:00 PM Oral Presentation IP Facilitator Meeting 2:00 PM admissions interviews 2:00 PM PRCT Meeting 3:30 PM DAD IV Exam Review 5:00 PM DAD III SI - Rowe/Towers
|
20 7:00 AM P1 ILE 3 OSCE/Benchmark 8:00 AM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 1 9:00 AM IP Phase 3 Final Exam 9:00 AM S&S Scholarship Meeting 10:00 AM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 2 10:00 AM DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms 11:00 AM PHS Meeting 11:30 AM ILE 3 OSCE 12:00 PM Student Council 12:00 PM PP Department Meeting 12:00 PM DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp 12:00 PM Recruitment Planning for OHS Event 1:00 PM PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick, Vickers 1:00 PM PPE Team 22 - Kavookjian, Hornsby 1:00 PM PPE Team 8 - G Fox, Cogle 1:00 PM PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey 1:00 PM PPE Team 23 - Olin, Suppiramaniam, Li 1:00 PM PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland 1:00 PM PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi, Loosier 1:00 PM PPE Team 11 - B Helmer, McGinn 2:00 PM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 3 2:00 PM LC2 PCPP Workshop Meeting 2:00 PM PYDI 9716 Met Syndrome 2:00 PM PYDI 9790 Psych Pharm 3:00 PM DRDD 7950/8950 - Seminar 3:00 PM Hargreaves selection committee 3:30 PM OTLA Progress Meeting 4:00 PM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 4 5:00 PM Drug Products I SI - Nicklas
|
21 7:00 AM P3 Milestones 8:00 AM IP Small Groups 8:00 AM PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV 8:00 AM Admissions Interviews - Mobile Campus 8:30 AM DRDD Psychopharm. I 8:30 AM PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II 9:00 AM HORP 7520 Social & Behavioral Theory 9:30 AM P4 Journal Club Presentation 10:00 AM Calderon Meeting 10:00 AM PYDI 9300 DAD IV 12:00 PM PPE Team 13 - McCoy, Scalese 12:00 PM PPE Team 5 - Thomas, Clark 12:00 PM IP Facililtator Meeting 12:00 PM PPE Team 9 - B Fox, Starr, Moseley 12:00 PM PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber 12:00 PM PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm 12:00 PM DRDD 7370 - Organ Sys. Pharm II 1:00 PM PPE Team 16 - Maxson, Sewell, Kaddoumi 1:00 PM PPE Team 10 - Hester, Lisenby, Chou 1:00 PM PPE Team 2 - Helms, Riese, Reed 1:00 PM PPE Team 19 - Carroll, Calderon 1:00 PM PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry 1:00 PM PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater 1:00 PM PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen 1:00 PM DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II 1:00 PM PPE Team 27 - Stevenson, Wright 1:30 PM SPAC meeting 2:00 PM IP Small Groups 2:00 PM Communications and Marketing Meeting 2:00 PM Regional Community Engagement Consortium 2:00 PM PYDI 9310 Phar Mgt II 2:00 PM DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II 2:30 PM Topic Discussion 3:00 PM Research Meeting 4:00 PM Mobile Region P4 Student Meeting 5:00 PM NCPA Health Initiative 5:00 PM DAD III SI - Whitmore/Holt
|
22 7:00 AM P3 Milestones 8:00 AM Riese Lab Meeting 8:00 AM Longitudinal Mid-term 8:00 AM PYDI 9750 Anti-Coag 9:00 AM APhA Statement Recording 9:00 AM Learning Community 4 10:00 AM PYDI 9300 DAD IV 10:00 AM Diversity Grant Discussion 10:00 AM DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms 10:30 AM Makeup Exam 11:00 AM Pres. Grad. Research Fellowship Mtg 11:00 AM Abdulaziz Meeting 12:00 PM DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp 12:00 PM Research Meeting 12:00 PM Mobile Region Preceptor Meeting 12:30 PM Mobile Student Visit 1:00 PM PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner 1:00 PM Mobile PPE 6 1:00 PM PPE Team 18 - Solomon, Hansen, Silvey 1:00 PM PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, McDowell 1:00 PM PPE Team 6 - Marlowe, A Helmer, Smithgall 1:00 PM PPE Team 20 - Hutchison, Phillippe, Arnold 1:00 PM PPE Team 25 - Sacks, Whitley, Fever 1:00 PM PPE Team 24 - Kleppinger, Qian, Saunders 2:00 PM Diabetes Class 2:00 PM Student Honors/Awards Committee 2:00 PM PYDI 9786 Acute Care 2:00 PM PEC III Committee 5:00 PM Mobile Student Visit 5:00 PM Drug Products I - Bunn
|
23 12:00 AM APA Mid-Winter Meeting 7:00 AM P3 Milestones 8:00 AM Hester P4 Meeting 8:00 AM ILE 3 FINAL EXAM 8:00 AM IP Small Groups 8:00 AM Arrington Shower 9:00 AM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV 9:00 AM P4 Topic Discussion 9:00 AM Lindsey's Dissertation Proposal 10:00 AM GRA Meeting 10:00 AM PYDI 9300 DAD IV EXAM 2 11:00 AM Learning Community 5 Meeting 11:00 AM DDD Department Meeting 11:00 AM PYDI 9520 CAPP VI 12:00 PM APhA-ASP Chapter Meeting 1:00 PM No PSS 1:00 PM DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II 1:00 PM DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II 1:00 PM Graduate Candidate Interviews 2:00 PM Drug Products II Exam Review 2:00 PM IP Small Groups 2:00 PM P4 Journal Club Presentation
|
24 12:00 AM AACP Interim Meeting
|
25 12:00 AM SCCM Annual Congress
|
26 8:00 AM Milestone Tear Down 8:00 AM LC3 Longitudinal Meeting 8:00 AM IP Small Groups 8:00 AM ILE Workshop 8:30 AM PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II 10:00 AM PYDI 9300 DAD IV 12:00 PM Kinetics Exam Review 12:00 PM SCCP Meeting 12:00 PM Hargreaves Committee 12:30 PM DRDD Psychopharm. I 12:30 PM SP Training 1:00 PM Learning Community 1 1:00 PM CAPP Facilitator Meeting 1:00 PM AG/Vanc Remediation 2:00 PM PYDI 9310 Phar Mgt II 2:00 PM DRDD 7370 - Organ Sys. Pharm II 2:00 PM IP Small Groups 2:00 PM CAPP Lab Set-up 3:30 PM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Exam 1 5:00 PM DAD III SI - Rowe/Towers 6:00 PM Kappa PSI Pledge Meeting 6:00 PM PDC Formal Meeting
|
27 8:00 AM HSOP staff meeting 8:00 AM IP Kinetics Session 8:00 AM ILE Workshop 8:00 AM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 1 10:00 AM IP Resource Session 10:00 AM DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms 10:00 AM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 2 12:00 PM Student Council 12:00 PM DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp 1:00 PM PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick, Vickers 1:00 PM PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland 1:00 PM OTLA Meeting 1:00 PM PPE Team 11 - B Helmer, McGinn 1:00 PM PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi, Loosier 1:00 PM PPE Team 8 - G Fox, Cogle 1:00 PM PPE Team 23 - Olin, Suppiramaniam, Li 1:00 PM PPE Team 22 - Kavookjian, Hornsby 1:00 PM PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey 2:00 PM PYDI 9716 Met Syndrome 2:00 PM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 3 2:00 PM IP Facililtator Meeting 2:00 PM PYDI 9790 Psych Pharm 3:00 PM DRDD 7950/8950 - Seminar 3:30 PM OTLA Progress Meeting 4:00 PM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 4 5:00 PM PDC Formal Meeting 5:00 PM Drug Products I SI - Nicklas
|
28 8:00 AM IP Small Groups 8:00 AM ILE Workshop 8:30 AM PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II 8:30 AM Internal Auditing Meeting 8:30 AM DRDD Psychopharm. I 9:00 AM HORP 7520 Social & Behavioral Theory 10:00 AM PYDI 9300 DAD IV 10:30 AM Candidate Interview 10:30 AM Renovations Meeting 12:00 PM DRDD 7370 - Organ Sys. Pharm II 12:00 PM PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm 12:00 PM PPE Team 9 - B Fox, Starr, Moseley 12:00 PM PPE Team 13 - McCoy, Scalese 12:00 PM PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber 12:00 PM AMCP Meeting 12:00 PM PPE Team 5 - Thomas, Clark 12:00 PM NCPA Health Initiative 12:00 PM IP Facililtator Meeting 1:00 PM PPE Team 10 - Hester, Lisenby, Chou 1:00 PM PPE Team 19 - Carroll, Calderon 1:00 PM PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen 1:00 PM PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater 1:00 PM PPE Team 2 - Helms, Riese, Reed 1:00 PM PPE Team 27 - Stevenson, Wright 1:00 PM PPE Team 16 - Maxson, Sewell, Kaddoumi 1:00 PM DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II 1:00 PM PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry 2:00 PM IP Small Groups 2:00 PM PYDI 9310 Phar Mgt II 2:00 PM ILE-4 Meeting 2:00 PM DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II 2:00 PM Topic Discussion 2:00 PM Graduate Student Assistance 3:00 PM Research Meeting 5:00 PM DAD III SI - Whitmore/Holt 5:00 PM NCPA Health Initiative 5:00 PM Student meeting 6:00 PM Kappa PSI
|
|
|
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 1
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 1 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV
Subject:
|
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
PYDI 9750 Anti-Coag
Subject:
|
PYDI 9750 Anti-Coag |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Riese Lab Meeting
Subject:
|
Riese Lab Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
3218 |
PHS Full Staff Meeting
Subject:
|
PHS Full Staff Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
P2 Learn Team
Subject:
|
P2 Learn Team |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1125, 212 |
PHS Residency Interviews
Subject:
|
PHS Residency Interviews |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms
Subject:
|
DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PHS Residency Interviews
Subject:
|
PHS Residency Interviews |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 2
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 2 |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
PYDI 9300 DAD IV
Subject:
|
PYDI 9300 DAD IV |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
ILE Discussion/Meeting
Subject:
|
ILE Discussion/Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
Research Methods Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Methods Meeting |
Time:
|
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
CPNP Interest Meeting
Subject:
|
CPNP Interest Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 254 |
DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp
Subject:
|
DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Group Activity Pilot
Subject:
|
Group Activity Pilot |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
PPE Team 25 - Sacks, Whitley, Fever
Subject:
|
PPE Team 25 - Sacks, Whitley, Fever |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 24 - Kleppinger, Qian, Saunders
Subject:
|
PPE Team 24 - Kleppinger, Qian, Saunders |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner
Subject:
|
PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, McDowell
Subject:
|
PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, McDowell |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
PPE Team 6 - Marlowe, A Helmer, Smithgall
Subject:
|
PPE Team 6 - Marlowe, A Helmer, Smithgall |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 20 - Hutchison, Phillippe, Arnold
Subject:
|
PPE Team 20 - Hutchison, Phillippe, Arnold |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
PPE Team 18 - Solomon, Hansen, Silvey
Subject:
|
PPE Team 18 - Solomon, Hansen, Silvey |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 3
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 3 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
LC2 - PCPP Workshop Meeting
Subject:
|
LC2 - PCPP Workshop Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
209, Zoom |
PYPD 9330 Longitudinal II
Subject:
|
PYPD 9330 Longitudinal II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
PYDI 9786 Acute Care, Exam 1
Subject:
|
PYDI 9786 Acute Care, Exam 1 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 245 |
Third year curriculum planning
Subject:
|
Third year curriculum planning |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 4
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 4 |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
Drug Products I - Bunn
Subject:
|
Drug Products I - Bunn |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
IP Small Groups
Subject:
|
IP Small Groups |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV
Subject:
|
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Learning Community 3 Meeting
Subject:
|
Learning Community 3 Meeting |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
1125, 2320c, Zoom |
Co-Curricular Committee Meeting
Subject:
|
Co-Curricular Committee Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1206, HSV Conf, Zoom |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PYDI 9300 DAD IV EXAM 1
Subject:
|
PYDI 9300 DAD IV EXAM 1 |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PYDI 9520 CAPP VI
Subject:
|
PYDI 9520 CAPP VI |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Ambassador Meeting
Subject:
|
Ambassador Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 245 |
SNPhA Meeting
Subject:
|
SNPhA Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PP Department Meeting
Subject:
|
PP Department Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 209 |
PSS - Student Council
Subject:
|
PSS - Student Council |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 1118, 1315, 240 |
DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
Faculty meeting
Subject:
|
Faculty meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 245, BHM-Class, CMB-Class, HSV-Conf, TUS-Class |
IP Small Groups
Subject:
|
IP Small Groups |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
Learning Community 3 Meeting
Subject:
|
Learning Community 3 Meeting |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
1125, 2320c, Zoom |
APhA Addiction Sensitivity Program
Subject:
|
APhA Addiction Sensitivity Program |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV
Subject:
|
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
IP Small Groups
Subject:
|
IP Small Groups |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
Executive Committee
Subject:
|
Executive Committee |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1125, 209 |
PharmD candidate interviews
Subject:
|
PharmD candidate interviews |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II
Subject:
|
PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 9:45 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PYDI 9300 DAD IV
Subject:
|
PYDI 9300 DAD IV |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Admissions Group Activity
Subject:
|
Admissions Group Activity |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 1206 |
IP Syllabus and Policy Remediation
Subject:
|
IP Syllabus and Policy Remediation |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
PEC Steering Committee Meeting
Subject:
|
PEC Steering Committee Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 209,Bhm Conf, Zoom |
EAA Meeting
Subject:
|
EAA Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
KInetics Help Session
Subject:
|
KInetics Help Session |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
DRDD Psychopharm. I
Subject:
|
DRDD Psychopharm. I |
Time:
|
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
Admissions Interviews
Subject:
|
Admissions Interviews |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 1206, 2320c, 3216 |
AG/Vanc Remediation
Subject:
|
AG/Vanc Remediation |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
CAPP Lab Set-up
Subject:
|
CAPP Lab Set-up |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
DRDD 7370 - Organ Sys. Pharm II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7370 - Organ Sys. Pharm II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PRCT Meeting
Subject:
|
PRCT Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216, Zoom |
PYDI 9310 Phar Mgt II
Subject:
|
PYDI 9310 Phar Mgt II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:15 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
IP Small Groups
Subject:
|
IP Small Groups |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
ILE 3 Quiz
Subject:
|
ILE 3 Quiz |
Time:
|
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Open Lab
Subject:
|
Open Lab |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
ISPOR Officer Meeting
Subject:
|
ISPOR Officer Meeting |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
CPFI's Valentine's Fair for PU
Subject:
|
CPFI's Valentine's Fair for PU |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
DAD III SI - Rowe/Towers
Subject:
|
DAD III SI - Rowe/Towers |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Exam Make Up
Subject:
|
Exam Make Up |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
212 |
Exam Make Up
Subject:
|
Exam Make Up |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
245 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 1
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 1 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV
Subject:
|
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
IP Kinetics Session
Subject:
|
IP Kinetics Session |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
S&S Scholarship Meeting
Subject:
|
S&S Scholarship Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
2320c |
PHS Residency Interviews
Subject:
|
PHS Residency Interviews |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 2
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 2 |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms
Subject:
|
DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
IP Resource Session
Subject:
|
IP Resource Session |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Candidate Interview
Subject:
|
Candidate Interview |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 2:30 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp
Subject:
|
DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Student Council
Subject:
|
Student Council |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1201, 212 |
PPE Team 23 - Olin, Suppiramaniam, Li
Subject:
|
PPE Team 23 - Olin, Suppiramaniam, Li |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
PPE Team 8 - G Fox, Cogle
Subject:
|
PPE Team 8 - G Fox, Cogle |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey
Subject:
|
PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi, Loosier
Subject:
|
PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi, Loosier |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116 |
PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick, Vickers
Subject:
|
PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick, Vickers |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 11 - B Helmer, McGinn
Subject:
|
PPE Team 11 - B Helmer, McGinn |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 22 - Kavookjian, Hornsby
Subject:
|
PPE Team 22 - Kavookjian, Hornsby |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland
Subject:
|
PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
RTLP and OPGE
Subject:
|
RTLP and OPGE |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
PYDI 9790 Psych Pharm
Subject:
|
PYDI 9790 Psych Pharm |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 254 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 3
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 3 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
PYPD 9330 Longitudinal II
Subject:
|
PYPD 9330 Longitudinal II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
PYDI 9716 Met Syndrome
Subject:
|
PYDI 9716 Met Syndrome |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206, 245 |
IP Facililtator Meeting
Subject:
|
IP Facililtator Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 209, Zoom |
DRDD 7950/8950 - Seminar
Subject:
|
DRDD 7950/8950 - Seminar |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
OTLA Progress Meeting
Subject:
|
OTLA Progress Meeting |
Time:
|
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
AAPS Meeting
Subject:
|
AAPS Meeting |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 4
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 4 |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
Drug Products I SI - Nicklas
Subject:
|
Drug Products I SI - Nicklas |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Auburn Campus Club
Subject:
|
Auburn Campus Club |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 209 |
IP Small Groups
Subject:
|
IP Small Groups |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II
Subject:
|
PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 9:45 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
DRDD Psychopharm. I
Subject:
|
DRDD Psychopharm. I |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
4306e |
HORP 7520 Social & Behavioral Theory
Subject:
|
HORP 7520 Social & Behavioral Theory |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PYDI 9300 DAD IV
Subject:
|
PYDI 9300 DAD IV |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Calderon Meeting
Subject:
|
Calderon Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
4306e |
Journal Club practice Team 10
Subject:
|
Journal Club practice Team 10 |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
PPE Team 13 - McCoy, Scalese
Subject:
|
PPE Team 13 - McCoy, Scalese |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
DRDD 7370 - Organ Sys. Pharm II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7370 - Organ Sys. Pharm II |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm
Subject:
|
PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber
Subject:
|
PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2107 |
IP Facililtator Meeting
Subject:
|
IP Facililtator Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 209, Zoom |
PPE Team 5 - Thomas, Clark
Subject:
|
PPE Team 5 - Thomas, Clark |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 9 - B Fox, Starr, Moseley
Subject:
|
PPE Team 9 - B Fox, Starr, Moseley |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
PPE Team 16 - Maxson, Sewell, Kaddoumi
Subject:
|
PPE Team 16 - Maxson, Sewell, Kaddoumi |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116 |
PPE Team 2 - Helms, Riese, Reed
Subject:
|
PPE Team 2 - Helms, Riese, Reed |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry
Subject:
|
PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PPE Team 27 - Stevenson, Wright
Subject:
|
PPE Team 27 - Stevenson, Wright |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2107 |
PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen
Subject:
|
PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater
Subject:
|
PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 19 - Carroll, Calderon
Subject:
|
PPE Team 19 - Carroll, Calderon |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
PPE Team 10 - Hester, Lisenby, Chou
Subject:
|
PPE Team 10 - Hester, Lisenby, Chou |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV
Subject:
|
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
PYDI 9310 Phar Mgt II
Subject:
|
PYDI 9310 Phar Mgt II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:15 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Hester P4 Exam
Subject:
|
Hester P4 Exam |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
IP Small Groups
Subject:
|
IP Small Groups |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
OSCE Prep Meeting
Subject:
|
OSCE Prep Meeting |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
DAD III SI - Whitmore/Holt
Subject:
|
DAD III SI - Whitmore/Holt |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV
Subject:
|
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Riese Lab Meeting
Subject:
|
Riese Lab Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
3218 |
PYDI 9750 Anti-Coag Exam 1
Subject:
|
PYDI 9750 Anti-Coag Exam 1 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1315 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 1
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 1 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
Learning Community 4
Subject:
|
Learning Community 4 |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216, Zoom |
PHS Residency Interviews
Subject:
|
PHS Residency Interviews |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 2
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 2 |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms
Subject:
|
DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PYDI 9300 DAD IV
Subject:
|
PYDI 9300 DAD IV |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy-027 |
SGA - Fundraising Committee
Subject:
|
SGA - Fundraising Committee |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM |
Location:
|
Walker 1201 |
CPFI Monthly Meeting
Subject:
|
CPFI Monthly Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 254 |
DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp
Subject:
|
DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PRC GTA
Subject:
|
PRC GTA |
Time:
|
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
Walker 2320c |
PPE Team 24 - Kleppinger, Qian, Saunders
Subject:
|
PPE Team 24 - Kleppinger, Qian, Saunders |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner
Subject:
|
PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, McDowell
Subject:
|
PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, McDowell |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
PPE Team 18 - Solomon, Hansen, Silvey
Subject:
|
PPE Team 18 - Solomon, Hansen, Silvey |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 6 - Marlowe, A Helmer, Smithgall
Subject:
|
PPE Team 6 - Marlowe, A Helmer, Smithgall |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 25 - Sacks, Whitley, Fever
Subject:
|
PPE Team 25 - Sacks, Whitley, Fever |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 20 - Hutchison, Phillippe, Arnold
Subject:
|
PPE Team 20 - Hutchison, Phillippe, Arnold |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
IP Facilitation Block 4 Debriefing
Subject:
|
IP Facilitation Block 4 Debriefing |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 209, Zoom |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 3
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 3 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
PYPD 9330 Longitudinal II
Subject:
|
PYPD 9330 Longitudinal II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Graduate Programs Comm/Dual Degree
Subject:
|
Graduate Programs Comm/Dual Degree |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
PYDI 9786 Acute Care
Subject:
|
PYDI 9786 Acute Care |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 245 |
PHS Residency Interviews
Subject:
|
PHS Residency Interviews |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 4
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 4 |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
Drug Products I - Bunn
Subject:
|
Drug Products I - Bunn |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Chili Cook-Off
Subject:
|
Chili Cook-Off |
Time:
|
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV
Subject:
|
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
IP Small Groups
Subject:
|
IP Small Groups |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
Hester P4 Exam
Subject:
|
Hester P4 Exam |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1315 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
ILE - 3 Meeting
Subject:
|
ILE - 3 Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
4306e |
CSAC
Subject:
|
CSAC |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
Walker 1125 |
P4 Topic Discussion
Subject:
|
P4 Topic Discussion |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PYDI 9300 DAD IV
Subject:
|
PYDI 9300 DAD IV |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Cogle-P4 Topic Discussion
Subject:
|
Cogle-P4 Topic Discussion |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:30 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
PYDI 9520 CAPP VI
Subject:
|
PYDI 9520 CAPP VI |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
P1 Learn Team
Subject:
|
P1 Learn Team |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 212 |
NCPA Chapter Meeting
Subject:
|
NCPA Chapter Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 254 |
PPE Team 12
Subject:
|
PPE Team 12 |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
PPE Team 9
Subject:
|
PPE Team 9 |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
PPE Team 5
Subject:
|
PPE Team 5 |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
NO PSS - PPE Teams will make up meetings that were missed on 1/17
Subject:
|
NO PSS - PPE Teams will make up meetings that were missed on 1/17 |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 1118, 1315, 240 |
PPE Team 13
Subject:
|
PPE Team 13 |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
240 |
HORP Faculty Meeting
Subject:
|
HORP Faculty Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
IP Small Groups
Subject:
|
IP Small Groups |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV
Subject:
|
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
IP Small Groups
Subject:
|
IP Small Groups |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
Executive Committee
Subject:
|
Executive Committee |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
DCR, 209 |
PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II
Subject:
|
PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 9:45 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
OPGE/Marketing and Communications
Subject:
|
OPGE/Marketing and Communications |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
2320c |
PYDI 9300 DAD IV
Subject:
|
PYDI 9300 DAD IV |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Candidate Interview
Subject:
|
Candidate Interview |
Time:
|
10:30 AM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
CAPP VI Skills Assess. Help Session
Subject:
|
CAPP VI Skills Assess. Help Session |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
CAPP Lab |
P3 Learn Team
Subject:
|
P3 Learn Team |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 212 |
KInetics Help Session
Subject:
|
KInetics Help Session |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Admissions Meeting
Subject:
|
Admissions Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206, 209 |
AUSSHP Meeting
Subject:
|
AUSSHP Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 245 |
International Programs Committee
Subject:
|
International Programs Committee |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
DRDD Psychopharm. I
Subject:
|
DRDD Psychopharm. I |
Time:
|
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
Thromboembelism/Medication Errors
Subject:
|
Thromboembelism/Medication Errors |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
Learning Community 1
Subject:
|
Learning Community 1 |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 209, Zoom |
AG/Vanc Remediation
Subject:
|
AG/Vanc Remediation |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
CAPP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
CAPP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
DRDD 7370 - Organ Sys. Pharm II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7370 - Organ Sys. Pharm II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PYDI 9310 Phar Mgt II
Subject:
|
PYDI 9310 Phar Mgt II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:15 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
IP Small Groups
Subject:
|
IP Small Groups |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
Thromboembolism/Medication Errors
Subject:
|
Thromboembolism/Medication Errors |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
250 |
Diversity grant development
Subject:
|
Diversity grant development |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
DAD III SI - Rowe/Towers
Subject:
|
DAD III SI - Rowe/Towers |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Kappa PSI Pledge Meeting
Subject:
|
Kappa PSI Pledge Meeting |
Time:
|
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
IP Kinetics EXAM
Subject:
|
IP Kinetics EXAM |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV
Subject:
|
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
HSOP staff meeting
Subject:
|
HSOP staff meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
1206, 209, DCR |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 1
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 1 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
Walgreens meeting
Subject:
|
Walgreens meeting |
Time:
|
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
DCR |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 2
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 2 |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms
Subject:
|
DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp
Subject:
|
DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
NCPA Health Initiative
Subject:
|
NCPA Health Initiative |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
CAPP Lab |
IP Resource Session
Subject:
|
IP Resource Session |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Student Council
Subject:
|
Student Council |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick, Vickers
Subject:
|
PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick, Vickers |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 11 - B Helmer, McGinn
Subject:
|
PPE Team 11 - B Helmer, McGinn |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi, Loosier
Subject:
|
PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi, Loosier |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116 |
PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland
Subject:
|
PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
PPE Team 22 - Kavookjian, Hornsby
Subject:
|
PPE Team 22 - Kavookjian, Hornsby |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey
Subject:
|
PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
PPE Team 23 - Olin, Suppiramaniam, Li
Subject:
|
PPE Team 23 - Olin, Suppiramaniam, Li |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
PPE Team 8 - G Fox, Cogle
Subject:
|
PPE Team 8 - G Fox, Cogle |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
Oral Presentation IP Facililtator Meeting
Subject:
|
Oral Presentation IP Facililtator Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 209, Zoom |
PYPD 9330 Longitudinal II
Subject:
|
PYPD 9330 Longitudinal II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 3
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 3 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
PYDI 9716 Met Syndrome
Subject:
|
PYDI 9716 Met Syndrome |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206, 245 |
PYDI 9790 Psych Pharm
Subject:
|
PYDI 9790 Psych Pharm |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 254 |
DRDD 7950/8950 - Seminar
Subject:
|
DRDD 7950/8950 - Seminar |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
OTLA Progress Meeting
Subject:
|
OTLA Progress Meeting |
Time:
|
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 4
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 4 |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
Drug Products I SI - Nicklas
Subject:
|
Drug Products I SI - Nicklas |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
IP Small Groups
Subject:
|
IP Small Groups |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV
Subject:
|
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
DRDD Psychopharm. I
Subject:
|
DRDD Psychopharm. I |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
4306e |
PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II
Subject:
|
PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 9:45 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
HORP 7520 Social & Behavioral Theory
Subject:
|
HORP 7520 Social & Behavioral Theory |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PYDI 9300 DAD IV
Subject:
|
PYDI 9300 DAD IV |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Learn at Lunch session
Subject:
|
Learn at Lunch session |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 2:30 PM |
Location:
|
MGM-Class |
PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm
Subject:
|
PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
DRDD 7370 - Organ Sys. Pharm II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7370 - Organ Sys. Pharm II |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Oral Presentation IP Facililtator Meeting
Subject:
|
Oral Presentation IP Facililtator Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 209, Zoom |
PPE Team 13 - McCoy, Scalese
Subject:
|
PPE Team 13 - McCoy, Scalese |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 5 - Thomas, Clark
Subject:
|
PPE Team 5 - Thomas, Clark |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 9 - B Fox, Starr, Moseley
Subject:
|
PPE Team 9 - B Fox, Starr, Moseley |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber
Subject:
|
PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2107 |
PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry
Subject:
|
PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PPE Team 16 - Maxson, Sewell, Kaddoumi
Subject:
|
PPE Team 16 - Maxson, Sewell, Kaddoumi |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116 |
PPE Team 27 - Stevenson, Wright
Subject:
|
PPE Team 27 - Stevenson, Wright |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2107 |
PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater
Subject:
|
PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 19 - Carroll, Calderon
Subject:
|
PPE Team 19 - Carroll, Calderon |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
PPE Team 2 - Helms, Riese, Reed
Subject:
|
PPE Team 2 - Helms, Riese, Reed |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 10 - Hester, Lisenby, Chou
Subject:
|
PPE Team 10 - Hester, Lisenby, Chou |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen
Subject:
|
PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
Exam Testing
Subject:
|
Exam Testing |
Time:
|
1:30 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
212 |
PYDI 9310 Phar Mgt II Exam 1
Subject:
|
PYDI 9310 Phar Mgt II Exam 1 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:15 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
IP Small Groups
Subject:
|
IP Small Groups |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PHS Residency MATCH Meeting
Subject:
|
PHS Residency MATCH Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
ILE-4 Meeting
Subject:
|
ILE-4 Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
ILE 3 Quiz and Q & A OSCE Prep
Subject:
|
ILE 3 Quiz and Q & A OSCE Prep |
Time:
|
2:30 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
DAD III SI - Whitmore/Holt
Subject:
|
DAD III SI - Whitmore/Holt |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PYDI 9750 Anti-Coag
Subject:
|
PYDI 9750 Anti-Coag |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1315 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 1
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 1 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV
Subject:
|
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Riese Lab Meeting
Subject:
|
Riese Lab Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
3218 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 2
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 2 |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms
Subject:
|
DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PYDI 9300 DAD IV
Subject:
|
PYDI 9300 DAD IV |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Internal auditing meeting
Subject:
|
Internal auditing meeting |
Time:
|
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
DCR |
Committee of 19
Subject:
|
Committee of 19 |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp
Subject:
|
DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Pack-It-Up Club
Subject:
|
Pack-It-Up Club |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
PPE Team 24 - Kleppinger, Qian, Saunders
Subject:
|
PPE Team 24 - Kleppinger, Qian, Saunders |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
Topic Discussion
Subject:
|
Topic Discussion |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
254 |
PPE Team 25 - Sacks, Whitley, Fever
Subject:
|
PPE Team 25 - Sacks, Whitley, Fever |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 20 - Hutchison, Phillippe, Arnold
Subject:
|
PPE Team 20 - Hutchison, Phillippe, Arnold |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
PPE Team 18 - Solomon, Hansen, Silvey
Subject:
|
PPE Team 18 - Solomon, Hansen, Silvey |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 6 - Marlowe, A Helmer, Smithgall
Subject:
|
PPE Team 6 - Marlowe, A Helmer, Smithgall |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, McDowell
Subject:
|
PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, McDowell |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner
Subject:
|
PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
PYDI 9786 Acute Care
Subject:
|
PYDI 9786 Acute Care |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 245 |
PYPD 9330 Longitudinal II
Subject:
|
PYPD 9330 Longitudinal II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 3
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 3 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
CSAC
Subject:
|
CSAC |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 4
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 4 |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
Resident Advisory Board Meeting
Subject:
|
Resident Advisory Board Meeting |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Phi Lambda Sigma Meeting
Subject:
|
Phi Lambda Sigma Meeting |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206, 245 |
Drug Products I - Bunn
Subject:
|
Drug Products I - Bunn |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Professional Development
Subject:
|
Professional Development |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
NCPA Health Initiative
Subject:
|
NCPA Health Initiative |
Time:
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
P1 ILE 3 OSCE/Benchmark
Subject:
|
P1 ILE 3 OSCE/Benchmark |
Time:
|
7:00 AM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
Cogle-P4 Topic Discussion
Subject:
|
Cogle-P4 Topic Discussion |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
4306e |
UAB-VA Health Services
Subject:
|
UAB-VA Health Services |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Interview with Thai students
Subject:
|
Interview with Thai students |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
1125 |
IP Small Groups
Subject:
|
IP Small Groups |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV
Subject:
|
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PYDI 9300 DAD IV
Subject:
|
PYDI 9300 DAD IV |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Learning Community 3 Meeting
Subject:
|
Learning Community 3 Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 2320c, Zoom |
PPE Mentor Meeting
Subject:
|
PPE Mentor Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
PYDI 9520 CAPP VI
Subject:
|
PYDI 9520 CAPP VI |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Topic Discussion
Subject:
|
Topic Discussion |
Time:
|
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
209 |
PSS - Dr. Robyn Wilborn -Hyperestrogenism in Dogs
Subject:
|
PSS - Dr. Robyn Wilborn -Hyperestrogenism in Dogs |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 1118, 1315, 240 |
Topic Discussion
Subject:
|
Topic Discussion |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Ibtisam Meeting
Subject:
|
Ibtisam Meeting |
Time:
|
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
Pre-recorded DAD IV SI
Subject:
|
Pre-recorded DAD IV SI |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 240 |
PCCA Interest Meeting
Subject:
|
PCCA Interest Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 212 |
IP Small Groups
Subject:
|
IP Small Groups |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
Facilities inspection
Subject:
|
Facilities inspection |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
ACCP Therapeutics Meeting
Subject:
|
ACCP Therapeutics Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM |
P1 ILE 3 OSCE/Benchmark
Subject:
|
P1 ILE 3 OSCE/Benchmark |
Time:
|
7:00 AM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
Executive Committee
Subject:
|
Executive Committee |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1125 |
Exam Testing
Subject:
|
Exam Testing |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
212 |
PharmD candidate interviews
Subject:
|
PharmD candidate interviews |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
IP Small Groups
Subject:
|
IP Small Groups |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II EXAM 1
Subject:
|
PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II EXAM 1 |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 9:45 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
IP Quiz
Subject:
|
IP Quiz |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
1315 |
PYDI 9300 DAD IV
Subject:
|
PYDI 9300 DAD IV |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
IP Resource Session
Subject:
|
IP Resource Session |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Facilitator meeting
Subject:
|
Facilitator meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
Admissions Group Activity
Subject:
|
Admissions Group Activity |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 1206 |
IP Oral Presentation Individual OA
Subject:
|
IP Oral Presentation Individual OA |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
PEC Steering Committee Meeting
Subject:
|
PEC Steering Committee Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 209, Bhm Conf, Zoom |
DRDD Psychopharm. I
Subject:
|
DRDD Psychopharm. I |
Time:
|
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
IP Oral Presentation Exam
Subject:
|
IP Oral Presentation Exam |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 1315, 254 |
APhA-ASP Officer Meeting
Subject:
|
APhA-ASP Officer Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206, 240 |
AG/Vanc Remediation
Subject:
|
AG/Vanc Remediation |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
admissions interviews
Subject:
|
admissions interviews |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
2103, 2101 |
DRDD 7370 - Organ Sys. Pharm II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7370 - Organ Sys. Pharm II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
IP Small Groups
Subject:
|
IP Small Groups |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
PYDI 9310 Phar Mgt II
Subject:
|
PYDI 9310 Phar Mgt II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:15 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Oral Presentation IP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
Oral Presentation IP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 209, Zoom |
admissions interviews
Subject:
|
admissions interviews |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
PRCT Meeting
Subject:
|
PRCT Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216, Zoom |
DAD IV Exam Review
Subject:
|
DAD IV Exam Review |
Time:
|
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
DAD III SI - Rowe/Towers
Subject:
|
DAD III SI - Rowe/Towers |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
P1 ILE 3 OSCE/Benchmark
Subject:
|
P1 ILE 3 OSCE/Benchmark |
Time:
|
7:00 AM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 1
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 1 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
IP Phase 3 Final Exam
Subject:
|
IP Phase 3 Final Exam |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 1315, 254 |
S&S Scholarship Meeting
Subject:
|
S&S Scholarship Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
2320c |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 2
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 2 |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms
Subject:
|
DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PHS Meeting
Subject:
|
PHS Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
ILE 3 OSCE
Subject:
|
ILE 3 OSCE |
Time:
|
11:30 AM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
240, 245, 229, 230, 231, 232, 235, 236, 217 |
Student Council
Subject:
|
Student Council |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1201, 212 |
PP Department Meeting
Subject:
|
PP Department Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 209 |
DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp
Subject:
|
DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Recruitment Planning for OHS Event
Subject:
|
Recruitment Planning for OHS Event |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick, Vickers
Subject:
|
PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick, Vickers |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 22 - Kavookjian, Hornsby
Subject:
|
PPE Team 22 - Kavookjian, Hornsby |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PPE Team 8 - G Fox, Cogle
Subject:
|
PPE Team 8 - G Fox, Cogle |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey
Subject:
|
PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
PPE Team 23 - Olin, Suppiramaniam, Li
Subject:
|
PPE Team 23 - Olin, Suppiramaniam, Li |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland
Subject:
|
PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi, Loosier
Subject:
|
PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi, Loosier |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116 |
PPE Team 11 - B Helmer, McGinn
Subject:
|
PPE Team 11 - B Helmer, McGinn |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 3
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 3 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
LC2 PCPP Workshop Meeting
Subject:
|
LC2 PCPP Workshop Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
209, Zoom |
PYDI 9716 Met Syndrome
Subject:
|
PYDI 9716 Met Syndrome |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206, 240 |
PYDI 9790 Psych Pharm
Subject:
|
PYDI 9790 Psych Pharm |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 254 |
DRDD 7950/8950 - Seminar
Subject:
|
DRDD 7950/8950 - Seminar |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
Hargreaves selection committee
Subject:
|
Hargreaves selection committee |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
OTLA Progress Meeting
Subject:
|
OTLA Progress Meeting |
Time:
|
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 4
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 4 |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
Drug Products I SI - Nicklas
Subject:
|
Drug Products I SI - Nicklas |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
P3 Milestones
Subject:
|
P3 Milestones |
Time:
|
7:00 AM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
IP Small Groups
Subject:
|
IP Small Groups |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV
Subject:
|
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Admissions Interviews - Mobile Campus
Subject:
|
Admissions Interviews - Mobile Campus |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
209, 212 |
DRDD Psychopharm. I
Subject:
|
DRDD Psychopharm. I |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
4306e |
PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II
Subject:
|
PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 9:45 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
HORP 7520 Social & Behavioral Theory
Subject:
|
HORP 7520 Social & Behavioral Theory |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
P4 Journal Club Presentation
Subject:
|
P4 Journal Club Presentation |
Time:
|
9:30 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
Calderon Meeting
Subject:
|
Calderon Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
PYDI 9300 DAD IV
Subject:
|
PYDI 9300 DAD IV |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PPE Team 13 - McCoy, Scalese
Subject:
|
PPE Team 13 - McCoy, Scalese |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 5 - Thomas, Clark
Subject:
|
PPE Team 5 - Thomas, Clark |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
IP Facililtator Meeting
Subject:
|
IP Facililtator Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 209, Zoom |
PPE Team 9 - B Fox, Starr, Moseley
Subject:
|
PPE Team 9 - B Fox, Starr, Moseley |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber
Subject:
|
PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2107 |
PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm
Subject:
|
PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
DRDD 7370 - Organ Sys. Pharm II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7370 - Organ Sys. Pharm II |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PPE Team 16 - Maxson, Sewell, Kaddoumi
Subject:
|
PPE Team 16 - Maxson, Sewell, Kaddoumi |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116 |
PPE Team 10 - Hester, Lisenby, Chou
Subject:
|
PPE Team 10 - Hester, Lisenby, Chou |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
PPE Team 2 - Helms, Riese, Reed
Subject:
|
PPE Team 2 - Helms, Riese, Reed |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 19 - Carroll, Calderon
Subject:
|
PPE Team 19 - Carroll, Calderon |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry
Subject:
|
PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater
Subject:
|
PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen
Subject:
|
PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
PPE Team 27 - Stevenson, Wright
Subject:
|
PPE Team 27 - Stevenson, Wright |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2107, 240 |
SPAC meeting
Subject:
|
SPAC meeting |
Time:
|
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
IP Small Groups
Subject:
|
IP Small Groups |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
Communications and Marketing Meeting
Subject:
|
Communications and Marketing Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
Regional Community Engagement Consortium
Subject:
|
Regional Community Engagement Consortium |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
PYDI 9310 Phar Mgt II
Subject:
|
PYDI 9310 Phar Mgt II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:15 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Topic Discussion
Subject:
|
Topic Discussion |
Time:
|
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
240 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Mobile Region P4 Student Meeting
Subject:
|
Mobile Region P4 Student Meeting |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
240 |
NCPA Health Initiative
Subject:
|
NCPA Health Initiative |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
DAD III SI - Whitmore/Holt
Subject:
|
DAD III SI - Whitmore/Holt |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
P3 Milestones
Subject:
|
P3 Milestones |
Time:
|
7:00 AM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
Riese Lab Meeting
Subject:
|
Riese Lab Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
3218 |
Longitudinal Mid-term
Subject:
|
Longitudinal Mid-term |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
PYDI 9750 Anti-Coag
Subject:
|
PYDI 9750 Anti-Coag |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1315 |
APhA Statement Recording
Subject:
|
APhA Statement Recording |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Learning Community 4
Subject:
|
Learning Community 4 |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216, Zoom |
PYDI 9300 DAD IV
Subject:
|
PYDI 9300 DAD IV |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Diversity Grant Discussion
Subject:
|
Diversity Grant Discussion |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
DCR |
DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms
Subject:
|
DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Makeup Exam
Subject:
|
Makeup Exam |
Time:
|
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Pres. Grad. Research Fellowship Mtg
Subject:
|
Pres. Grad. Research Fellowship Mtg |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
Abdulaziz Meeting
Subject:
|
Abdulaziz Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp
Subject:
|
DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Mobile Region Preceptor Meeting
Subject:
|
Mobile Region Preceptor Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
240 |
Mobile Student Visit
Subject:
|
Mobile Student Visit |
Time:
|
12:30 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner
Subject:
|
PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
Mobile PPE 6
Subject:
|
Mobile PPE 6 |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
PPE Team 18 - Solomon, Hansen, Silvey
Subject:
|
PPE Team 18 - Solomon, Hansen, Silvey |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, McDowell
Subject:
|
PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, McDowell |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
PPE Team 6 - Marlowe, A Helmer, Smithgall
Subject:
|
PPE Team 6 - Marlowe, A Helmer, Smithgall |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 20 - Hutchison, Phillippe, Arnold
Subject:
|
PPE Team 20 - Hutchison, Phillippe, Arnold |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
PPE Team 25 - Sacks, Whitley, Fever
Subject:
|
PPE Team 25 - Sacks, Whitley, Fever |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 24 - Kleppinger, Qian, Saunders
Subject:
|
PPE Team 24 - Kleppinger, Qian, Saunders |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
Diabetes Class
Subject:
|
Diabetes Class |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
MGM - Class |
Student Honors/Awards Committee
Subject:
|
Student Honors/Awards Committee |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PYDI 9786 Acute Care
Subject:
|
PYDI 9786 Acute Care |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 245 |
PEC III Committee
Subject:
|
PEC III Committee |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
4306e, 209 |
Mobile Student Visit
Subject:
|
Mobile Student Visit |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
Drug Products I - Bunn
Subject:
|
Drug Products I - Bunn |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
APA Mid-Winter Meeting
Subject:
|
APA Mid-Winter Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM |
P3 Milestones
Subject:
|
P3 Milestones |
Time:
|
7:00 AM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
Hester P4 Meeting
Subject:
|
Hester P4 Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
1315 |
ILE 3 FINAL EXAM
Subject:
|
ILE 3 FINAL EXAM |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
IP Small Groups
Subject:
|
IP Small Groups |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
Arrington Shower
Subject:
|
Arrington Shower |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
DCR |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
P4 Topic Discussion
Subject:
|
P4 Topic Discussion |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
Lindsey's Dissertation Proposal
Subject:
|
Lindsey's Dissertation Proposal |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
GRA Meeting
Subject:
|
GRA Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PYDI 9300 DAD IV EXAM 2
Subject:
|
PYDI 9300 DAD IV EXAM 2 |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Learning Community 5 Meeting
Subject:
|
Learning Community 5 Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 2320c, 209, Bhm Conf, Zoom |
DDD Department Meeting
Subject:
|
DDD Department Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PYDI 9520 CAPP VI
Subject:
|
PYDI 9520 CAPP VI |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
APhA-ASP Chapter Meeting
Subject:
|
APhA-ASP Chapter Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
No PSS
Subject:
|
No PSS |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Graduate Candidate Interviews
Subject:
|
Graduate Candidate Interviews |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Drug Products II Exam Review
Subject:
|
Drug Products II Exam Review |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
IP Small Groups
Subject:
|
IP Small Groups |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
P4 Journal Club Presentation
Subject:
|
P4 Journal Club Presentation |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
AACP Interim Meeting
Subject:
|
AACP Interim Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM |
SCCM Annual Congress
Subject:
|
SCCM Annual Congress |
Time:
|
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM |
Milestone Tear Down
Subject:
|
Milestone Tear Down |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
2210 |
LC3 Longitudinal Meeting
Subject:
|
LC3 Longitudinal Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1125, Zoom |
IP Small Groups
Subject:
|
IP Small Groups |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
ILE Workshop
Subject:
|
ILE Workshop |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II
Subject:
|
PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 9:45 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PYDI 9300 DAD IV
Subject:
|
PYDI 9300 DAD IV |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Kinetics Exam Review
Subject:
|
Kinetics Exam Review |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
SCCP Meeting
Subject:
|
SCCP Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 245 |
Hargreaves Committee
Subject:
|
Hargreaves Committee |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
DRDD Psychopharm. I
Subject:
|
DRDD Psychopharm. I |
Time:
|
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
SP Training
Subject:
|
SP Training |
Time:
|
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
Learning Community 1
Subject:
|
Learning Community 1 |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 209, Zoom |
CAPP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
CAPP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
AG/Vanc Remediation
Subject:
|
AG/Vanc Remediation |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PYDI 9310 Phar Mgt II
Subject:
|
PYDI 9310 Phar Mgt II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:15 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
DRDD 7370 - Organ Sys. Pharm II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7370 - Organ Sys. Pharm II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
IP Small Groups
Subject:
|
IP Small Groups |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
CAPP Lab Set-up
Subject:
|
CAPP Lab Set-up |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Exam 1
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Exam 1 |
Time:
|
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
DAD III SI - Rowe/Towers
Subject:
|
DAD III SI - Rowe/Towers |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Kappa PSI Pledge Meeting
Subject:
|
Kappa PSI Pledge Meeting |
Time:
|
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
PDC Formal Meeting
Subject:
|
PDC Formal Meeting |
Time:
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
HSOP staff meeting
Subject:
|
HSOP staff meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
1206, 209, DCR |
IP Kinetics Session
Subject:
|
IP Kinetics Session |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
ILE Workshop
Subject:
|
ILE Workshop |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 1
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 1 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
IP Resource Session
Subject:
|
IP Resource Session |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms
Subject:
|
DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 2
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 2 |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
Student Council
Subject:
|
Student Council |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp
Subject:
|
DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick, Vickers
Subject:
|
PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick, Vickers |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland
Subject:
|
PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
OTLA Meeting
Subject:
|
OTLA Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
PPE Team 11 - B Helmer, McGinn
Subject:
|
PPE Team 11 - B Helmer, McGinn |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi, Loosier
Subject:
|
PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi, Loosier |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116 |
PPE Team 8 - G Fox, Cogle
Subject:
|
PPE Team 8 - G Fox, Cogle |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
PPE Team 23 - Olin, Suppiramaniam, Li
Subject:
|
PPE Team 23 - Olin, Suppiramaniam, Li |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
PPE Team 22 - Kavookjian, Hornsby
Subject:
|
PPE Team 22 - Kavookjian, Hornsby |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey
Subject:
|
PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
PYDI 9716 Met Syndrome
Subject:
|
PYDI 9716 Met Syndrome |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206, 245 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 3
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 3 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
IP Facililtator Meeting
Subject:
|
IP Facililtator Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 209, Zoom |
PYDI 9790 Psych Pharm
Subject:
|
PYDI 9790 Psych Pharm |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 254 |
DRDD 7950/8950 - Seminar
Subject:
|
DRDD 7950/8950 - Seminar |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
OTLA Progress Meeting
Subject:
|
OTLA Progress Meeting |
Time:
|
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 4
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 4 |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
PDC Formal Meeting
Subject:
|
PDC Formal Meeting |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM |
Location:
|
240 |
Drug Products I SI - Nicklas
Subject:
|
Drug Products I SI - Nicklas |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
IP Small Groups
Subject:
|
IP Small Groups |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
ILE Workshop
Subject:
|
ILE Workshop |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II
Subject:
|
PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 9:45 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Internal Auditing Meeting
Subject:
|
Internal Auditing Meeting |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM |
Location:
|
DCR |
DRDD Psychopharm. I
Subject:
|
DRDD Psychopharm. I |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
4306e |
HORP 7520 Social & Behavioral Theory
Subject:
|
HORP 7520 Social & Behavioral Theory |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PYDI 9300 DAD IV
Subject:
|
PYDI 9300 DAD IV |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Candidate Interview
Subject:
|
Candidate Interview |
Time:
|
10:30 AM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Renovations Meeting
Subject:
|
Renovations Meeting |
Time:
|
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
4306e |
DRDD 7370 - Organ Sys. Pharm II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7370 - Organ Sys. Pharm II |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm
Subject:
|
PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
PPE Team 9 - B Fox, Starr, Moseley
Subject:
|
PPE Team 9 - B Fox, Starr, Moseley |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 13 - McCoy, Scalese
Subject:
|
PPE Team 13 - McCoy, Scalese |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber
Subject:
|
PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2107 |
AMCP Meeting
Subject:
|
AMCP Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
PPE Team 5 - Thomas, Clark
Subject:
|
PPE Team 5 - Thomas, Clark |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
NCPA Health Initiative
Subject:
|
NCPA Health Initiative |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
CAPP Lab |
IP Facililtator Meeting
Subject:
|
IP Facililtator Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 209, Zoom |
PPE Team 10 - Hester, Lisenby, Chou
Subject:
|
PPE Team 10 - Hester, Lisenby, Chou |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
PPE Team 19 - Carroll, Calderon
Subject:
|
PPE Team 19 - Carroll, Calderon |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen
Subject:
|
PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater
Subject:
|
PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 2 - Helms, Riese, Reed
Subject:
|
PPE Team 2 - Helms, Riese, Reed |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 27 - Stevenson, Wright
Subject:
|
PPE Team 27 - Stevenson, Wright |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2107 |
PPE Team 16 - Maxson, Sewell, Kaddoumi
Subject:
|
PPE Team 16 - Maxson, Sewell, Kaddoumi |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116 |
DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry
Subject:
|
PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
IP Small Groups
Subject:
|
IP Small Groups |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
PYDI 9310 Phar Mgt II
Subject:
|
PYDI 9310 Phar Mgt II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:15 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
ILE-4 Meeting
Subject:
|
ILE-4 Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Topic Discussion
Subject:
|
Topic Discussion |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
Graduate Student Assistance
Subject:
|
Graduate Student Assistance |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
DAD III SI - Whitmore/Holt
Subject:
|
DAD III SI - Whitmore/Holt |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
NCPA Health Initiative
Subject:
|
NCPA Health Initiative |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
Student meeting
Subject:
|
Student meeting |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR, 212 |
Kappa PSI
Subject:
|
Kappa PSI |
Time:
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |