April 2018
prev |
April 2018 |
next |
Sunday |
Monday |
Tuesday |
Wednesday |
Thursday |
Friday |
Saturday |
1
|
2 8:00 AM PharmD candidate interviews 8:00 AM IP Small Groups 8:00 AM Ambassador Interview 8:00 AM Exam Testing 8:00 AM PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV 8:30 AM PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II Exam 2 10:00 AM PYDI 9300 DAD IV 11:00 AM P3 Learn Team 11:00 AM P3 Rotation Orientation 12:00 PM Kinetics Help Session 12:00 PM EAA Meeting 12:00 PM PEC Steering Committee Meeting 12:00 PM APhA-ASP Shots for Shots Campaign 12:30 PM DRDD Psychopharm. I 1:00 PM FDA Webinar 1:00 PM Admissions Interviews 1:00 PM Admissions Interviews 2:00 PM DRDD 7370 - Organ Sys. Pharm II 2:00 PM CAPP Lab Set-up 2:00 PM IP Small Groups 2:00 PM PYDI 9310 Phar Mgt II 2:00 PM PRCT Meeting 4:00 PM ISPOR Officer Meeting 5:00 PM DAD III SI - Rowe/Towers
|
3 8:00 AM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 1 8:00 AM IP Quiz 8:00 AM IP Kinetics Session 8:00 AM PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV 8:00 AM Ambassador Interview 10:00 AM DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms 10:00 AM IP Resource Session 10:00 AM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 2 11:00 AM Calculation Open Session 12:00 PM DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp 12:00 PM AUSSHP Meeting 12:00 PM Student Council Exec Mtg 12:00 PM Student Council 1:00 PM PPE Team 23 - Olin, Suppiramaniam, Li 1:00 PM PPE Team 11 - B Helmer, McGinn 1:00 PM PPE Team 22 - Kavookjian, Hornsby 1:00 PM PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland 1:00 PM PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick, Vickers 1:00 PM PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi, Loosier 1:00 PM PPE Team 8 - G Fox, Cogle 1:00 PM PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey 2:00 PM IP Facilitator Meeting 2:00 PM PYDI 9716 Met Syndrome 2:00 PM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 3 2:00 PM PYDI 9790 Psych Pharm 3:00 PM DRDD 7950/8950 - Seminar 3:30 PM OTLA Progress Meeting 4:00 PM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 4 5:00 PM Drug Products I SI - Nicklas 6:30 PM Phi Lambda Sigma Meeting
|
4 8:00 AM TA Meeting 8:00 AM Ambassador Interview 8:00 AM Journal Club - Helmer/Smithgall 8:00 AM PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV 8:00 AM IP Small Groups 8:30 AM DRDD Psychopharm. I 8:30 AM PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II 9:00 AM HORP 7520 Social & Behavioral Theory 10:00 AM PYDI 9300 DAD IV 10:00 AM DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II 10:00 AM Graduation Discussion 11:00 AM Kinetics Remediation 12:00 PM PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber 12:00 PM DRDD 7370 - Organ Sys. Pharm II 12:00 PM PPE Team 5 - Thomas, Clark 12:00 PM PPE Team 13 - McCoy, Scalese 12:00 PM PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm 12:00 PM PPE Team 9 - B Fox, Starr, Moseley 12:00 PM Hargreaves Committee 12:00 PM IP Facilitator Meeting 1:00 PM PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry 1:00 PM PPE Team 10 - Hester, Lisenby, Chou 1:00 PM OHSU RFP-2018-0833 - Drug Effectiveness Review Project 1:00 PM PPE Team 19 - Carroll, Calderon 1:00 PM PPE Team 16 - Maxson, Sewell, Kaddoumi 1:00 PM PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater 1:00 PM PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen 1:00 PM PPE Team 27 - Stevenson, Wright 1:00 PM PPE Team 2 - Helms, Riese, Reed 2:00 PM IP Small Groups 2:00 PM DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II 2:00 PM EAMC Student Presentations 2:00 PM PYDI 9310 Phar Mgt II 3:00 PM Research Meeting 3:00 PM APA student rep 5:00 PM DAD III SI - Whitmore/Holt 5:00 PM SCCP Meeting 5:00 PM SCCP
|
5 8:00 AM Riese Lab Meeting 8:00 AM PYDI 9750 Anti-Coag 8:00 AM PHS Full Staff Meeting 8:00 AM Ambassador Interview 8:00 AM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 1 8:00 AM AURIC Research Meeting 8:00 AM PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV 8:30 AM P3 Milestone Open Review 10:00 AM DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms 10:00 AM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 2 10:00 AM PYDI 9300 DAD IV 12:00 PM Interprofessional Education Subcommittee 12:00 PM PAWS General Meeting 12:00 PM DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp 12:00 PM SNPhA Meeting 1:00 PM PPE Team 18 - Solomon, Hansen, Silvey 1:00 PM PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, McDowell 1:00 PM PPE Team 20 - Hutchison, Phillippe, Arnold 1:00 PM PPE Team 25 - Sacks, Whitley, Fever 1:00 PM Longitudinal Unit 1 Meeting 1:00 PM PPE Team 24 - Kleppinger, Qian, Saunders 1:00 PM PPE Team 6 - Marlowe, A Helmer, Smithgall 1:00 PM PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner 1:00 PM Journal Club 2:00 PM Graduate Programs Comm/Dual Degree 2:00 PM PYDI 9786 Acute Care 2:00 PM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 3 2:00 PM PYPD 9330 Longitudinal II 4:00 PM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 4 5:00 PM Drug Products I - Bunn 6:00 PM PDC Informal Meeting
|
6 8:00 AM PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV 8:00 AM IP Small Groups 8:00 AM Cogle-P4 Topic Discussion 8:00 AM Ambassador Interview 8:30 AM Learning Community 3 Meeting 9:00 AM Co-Curricular Committee Meeting 9:00 AM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV 9:30 AM Boykin Meeting 10:00 AM GRA Meeting 10:00 AM PYDI 9300 DAD IV 11:00 AM PYDI 9520 CAPP VI 11:00 AM P1 Learn Team 11:00 AM Kinetics Remediation 12:00 PM Kinetics Help Session 12:00 PM PP Department Meeting 12:00 PM SNPhA Meeting 12:00 PM NCPA Chapter Meeting 1:00 PM PSS - Ms. Kim White - Title IX 1:00 PM GEAR UP grant proposal meeting 1:00 PM DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II 1:00 PM P4 Topic Discussion - AHelmer 1:00 PM DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II 2:00 PM Mentor Meeting 2:00 PM Pharmacy Camp Orientation Session 2:00 PM IP Small Groups 2:00 PM DAD IV Exam Review 2:30 PM P&T review for Li Chen
|
7 8:30 AM Learning Community 3 Meeting
|
8
|
9 8:00 AM Executive Committee 8:00 AM Ambassador Interview 8:00 AM IP Small Groups 8:00 AM PharmD candidate interviews 8:00 AM PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV 8:30 AM PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II 10:00 AM AURIC DMBC Meeting 10:00 AM PYDI 9300 DAD IV 11:00 AM Admissions Group Activity 11:00 AM Mentor Meeting 11:00 AM P3 Rotation Orientation 12:00 PM AUSSHP Meeting 12:00 PM Kinetics Help Session 12:30 PM DRDD Psychopharm. I 1:00 PM ISPOR Chapter Meeting 1:00 PM APhA-ASP Officer Meeting 1:00 PM Admissions Interviews 1:00 PM Learning Community 1 1:00 PM ILE 4 2:00 PM DRDD 7370 - Organ Sys. Pharm II 2:00 PM Management presentations 2:00 PM Cogle-P4 Final Exam 2:00 PM IP Small Groups 5:00 PM DAD III SI - Rowe/Towers
|
10 8:00 AM Ambassador Interview 8:00 AM HSOP staff meeting 8:00 AM IP Kinetics Exam 8:00 AM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 1 8:00 AM PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV 8:00 AM IP Kinetics Session 10:00 AM DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms 10:00 AM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 2 10:00 AM IP Resource Session 12:00 PM IP Meeting 12:00 PM Student Council 12:00 PM DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp 1:00 PM PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland 1:00 PM PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey 1:00 PM PPE Team 23 - Olin, Suppiramaniam, Li 1:00 PM PPE Team 11 - B Helmer, McGinn 1:00 PM PPE Team 8 - G Fox, Cogle 1:00 PM PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick, Vickers 1:00 PM PPE Team 22 - Kavookjian, Hornsby 1:00 PM PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi, Loosier 2:00 PM PYPD 9330 Longitudinal II 2:00 PM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 3 2:00 PM PYDI 9716 Met Syndrome 2:00 PM IP Facilitator Meeting 2:00 PM PYDI 9790 Psych Pharm 2:00 PM Mentor Meeting 2:30 PM Ning Ph.D Proposal Defense 3:00 PM DRDD 7950/8950 - Seminar 3:30 PM OTLA Progress Meeting 4:00 PM Drug Products II 4:00 PM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 4 5:00 PM Drug Products I SI - Nicklas 6:00 PM Pre-Pharmacy Club
|
11 8:00 AM PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV 8:00 AM IP Small Groups 8:00 AM Ambassador Interview 8:30 AM PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II 8:30 AM DRDD Psychopharm. I 9:00 AM HORP 7520 Social & Behavioral Theory 10:00 AM Learn at Lunch 10:00 AM DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II 10:00 AM PYDI 9300 DAD IV 12:00 PM PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm 12:00 PM DRDD 7370 - Organ Sys. Pharm II 12:00 PM PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber 12:00 PM IP Facilitator Meeting 12:00 PM PPE Team 13 - McCoy, Scalese 12:00 PM PPE Team 5 - Thomas, Clark 12:00 PM PPE Team 9 - B Fox, Starr, Moseley 1:00 PM Budget Meeting 1:00 PM PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen 1:00 PM PPE Team 16 - Maxson, Sewell, Kaddoumi 1:00 PM PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry 1:00 PM ILE 4 1:00 PM PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater 1:00 PM PPE Team 19 - Carroll, Calderon 1:00 PM PPE Team 2 - Helms, Riese, Reed 1:00 PM PPE Team 27 - Stevenson, Wright 1:00 PM PPE Team 10 - Hester, Lisenby, Chou 2:00 PM IP Small Groups 2:00 PM DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II 2:00 PM PYDI 9310 Phar Mgt II 3:00 PM Research Meeting 5:00 PM DAD III SI - Whitmore/Holt 5:30 PM Kinetics Remediation
|
12 8:00 AM PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV 8:00 AM MBO Meetings 8:00 AM Riese Lab Meeting 8:00 AM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 1 8:00 AM PYDI 9750 Anti-Coag 8:00 AM Ambassador Interview 8:00 AM Phillippe Meeting 9:00 AM Learning Community 4 9:00 AM Development Communications Meeting 9:00 AM P2 Learn Team 10:00 AM PYDI 9300 DAD IV 10:00 AM DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms 10:00 AM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 2 12:00 PM SNPhA Meeting 12:00 PM DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp 12:00 PM Committee of 19 1:00 PM PPE Team 25 - Sacks, Whitley, Fever 1:00 PM PPE Team 20 - Hutchison, Phillippe, Arnold 1:00 PM PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, McDowell 1:00 PM PPE Team 24 - Kleppinger, Qian, Saunders 1:00 PM PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner 1:00 PM PPE Team 6 - Marlowe, A Helmer, Smithgall 1:00 PM PPE Team 18 - Solomon, Hansen, Silvey 2:00 PM PYPD 9330 Longitudinal II 2:00 PM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 3 2:00 PM PYDI 9786 Acute Care 2:00 PM PHS SERC Presentations 2:00 PM Drug Products II Q & A Session 2:00 PM Learning Community 3 4:00 PM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 4 5:00 PM Drug Products I - Bunn
|
13 12:00 AM AERA Annual Meeting 7:30 AM Pharmaceutics OSCE 8:00 AM Ambassador Interview 8:00 AM MBO Meetings 8:00 AM PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV 8:00 AM IP Small Groups 9:00 AM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV 9:30 AM ILE 4 Infectious Disease Activity 10:00 AM GRA Meeting 10:00 AM PYDI 9300 DAD IV Exam 4 11:00 AM Learning Community 5 Meeting 11:00 AM PYDI 9520 CAPP VI 12:00 PM Research Symposium Meeting 12:00 PM APhA-ASP Chapter Meeting 1:00 PM PSS - Paul West - Military Pharmacy 1:00 PM DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II 1:00 PM DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II 2:00 PM IP Small Groups 3:00 PM Committee Meeting 4:00 PM RTLP Meeting
|
14 8:00 AM PDC Informal Meeting
|
15
|
16 8:00 AM IP Small Groups 8:00 AM PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV 8:00 AM PharmD candidate interviews 8:30 AM PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II 10:00 AM PYDI 9300 DAD IV 11:00 AM Admissions Group Activity 11:00 AM Kinetics EXAM 11:00 AM P3 Rotation Orientation 12:00 PM CPNP Elections Meeting 12:00 PM Kinetics Help Session 12:00 PM SCCP Meeting 12:00 PM NCPA Officer Meeting 12:00 PM PEC Steering Committee Meeting 12:30 PM DRDD Psychopharm. I 1:00 PM Admissions Interviews 2:00 PM Oral Proposal Defense - Ahmed Alsaqr 2:00 PM Ghana delegation visit 2:00 PM PYDI 9310 Phar Mgt II 2:00 PM DRDD 7370 - Organ Sys. Pharm II 2:00 PM Admissions 2:00 PM IP Small Groups 2:00 PM PRCT Meeting 3:00 PM Mentor Meeting 3:30 PM P2 IPPE Orientation 5:00 PM APA Mini Self-Care Challenge 5:00 PM DAD III SI - Rowe/Towers
|
17 8:00 AM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 1 8:00 AM IP Kinetics EXAM 8:00 AM HSOP Mobile Meetings 8:00 AM IP Quiz 8:00 AM PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV 10:00 AM DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms 10:00 AM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 2 11:00 AM Committee Meeting 11:00 AM IP Resource Session 12:00 PM DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp 12:00 PM Pack-It-Up Club 12:00 PM Student Council 12:00 PM Research Symposium Meeting 12:00 PM PP Department Meeting 12:30 PM Lab Meeting 1:00 PM PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick, Vickers 1:00 PM PPE Team 23 - Olin, Suppiramaniam, Li 1:00 PM PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey 1:00 PM PPE Team 8 - G Fox, Cogle 1:00 PM PPE Team 22 - Kavookjian, Hornsby 1:00 PM PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland 1:00 PM PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi, Loosier 1:00 PM PPE Team 11 - B Helmer, McGinn 1:30 PM Discuss DRDD 7090/7100 2:00 PM PYPD 9330 Longitudinal II 2:00 PM Oral Presentation IP Facilitator Meeting 2:00 PM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 3 2:00 PM P1 Fall Workshop Review Meeting 2:00 PM Teaching Team Meeting 2:00 PM PYDI 9790 Psych Pharm 2:00 PM PYDI 9716 Met Syndrome 3:00 PM DRDD 7950/8950 - Seminar 3:30 PM AUSSHP Meeting 3:30 PM OTLA Progress Meeting 4:00 PM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 4 5:00 PM PDC Formal Meeting 5:00 PM Drug Products I SI - Nicklas
|
18 8:00 AM PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV 8:00 AM IP Small Groups 8:30 AM DRDD Psychopharm. I 8:30 AM PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II 9:00 AM HORP 7520 Social & Behavioral Theory 10:00 AM PYDI 9300 DAD IV 10:00 AM DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II 10:00 AM Electronic Leave Meeting 12:00 PM DRDD 7370 - Organ Sys. Pharm II 12:00 PM Oral Presentation IP Facilitator Meeting 12:00 PM AMCP Meeting 12:00 PM PPE Team 9 - B Fox, Starr, Moseley 12:00 PM PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber 12:00 PM PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm 12:00 PM PPE Team 5 - Thomas, Clark 12:00 PM PPE Team 13 - McCoy, Scalese 1:00 PM PPE Team 19 - Carroll, Calderon 1:00 PM PPE Team 10 - Hester, Lisenby, Chou 1:00 PM PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry 1:00 PM PPE Team 16 - Maxson, Sewell, Kaddoumi 1:00 PM PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen 1:00 PM PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater 1:00 PM PPE Team 27 - Stevenson, Wright 1:00 PM PPE Team 2 - Helms, Riese, Reed 2:00 PM P1 IPPE Orientation 2:00 PM PYDI 9310 Phar Mgt II 2:00 PM IP Small Groups 2:00 PM DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II 3:00 PM Research Meeting 3:00 PM P1 Workshop -req'd CoCurr 4, 16 p1s 3:00 PM Kinetics Exam 3:15 PM Management II Exam Review 5:00 PM DAD III SI - Whitmore/Holt
|
19 12:00 AM NKF Spring Meeting 8:00 AM Riese Lab Meeting 8:00 AM PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV 8:00 AM CARP Meeting 8:00 AM PYDI 9750 Anti-Coag 9:00 AM Committee Meeting 9:00 AM Research Meeting 9:00 AM CAPP VI Make-up lab 10:00 AM PYDI 9300 DAD IV 10:00 AM DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms 11:00 AM ILE Make up 12:00 PM Interprofessional Education Subcommittee 12:00 PM DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp 12:00 PM PAWS General Meeting 12:00 PM CPFI Monthly Meeting 12:00 PM Prof. Ed.Sub Committe:IPE 1:00 PM PPE Team 25 - Sacks, Whitley, Fever 1:00 PM PPE Team 6 - Marlowe, A Helmer, Smithgall 1:00 PM PPE Team 20 - Hutchison, Phillippe, Arnold 1:00 PM PPE Team 18 - Solomon, Hansen, Silvey 1:00 PM PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner 1:00 PM PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, McDowell 1:00 PM PPE Team 24 - Kleppinger, Qian, Saunders 2:00 PM PYPD 9330 Longitudinal II 2:00 PM CAPP IV Exam - Accom. 2:00 PM PYDI 9786 Acute Care 2:00 PM CAPP IV Exam 3:00 PM CSAC 4:00 PM Ambassador Meeting 4:00 PM Resident Advisory Board Meeting 5:00 PM Drug Products I - Bunn
|
20 8:00 AM PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV 8:00 AM OSCE Training and setup 8:00 AM IP Small Groups 8:00 AM Workshop Group Meeting 9:00 AM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV 9:00 AM SPAC meeting 10:00 AM PYDI 9300 DAD IV 10:00 AM Learning Community 3 Meeting 10:00 AM GRA Meeting 11:00 AM Hornsby Meeting 11:00 AM PYDI 9520 CAPP VI 12:00 PM NCPA Chapter Meeting 12:00 PM Graduate Student Meeting 12:00 PM Research Symposium 1:00 PM PSS - Mobile Research Symposium Presentation 1:00 PM DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II 1:00 PM DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II 2:00 PM Almalki - Oral Defense 2:00 PM Drug Products II Q & A Session 2:00 PM Am Care Meeting 2:00 PM IP Small Groups 2:00 PM Diversity Action Plan meeting 2:00 PM HORP Faculty Meeting 3:30 PM Curricular open forum
|
21
|
22 4:00 PM P1 Study Hall
|
23 7:00 AM P2 OSCEs 8:00 AM IP Individual Quiz 8:00 AM IP Small Groups 8:30 AM PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II 10:00 AM PYDI 9300 DAD IV 10:00 AM IP Resource Session 10:00 AM Darshini - Oral Defense 11:00 AM P1 Open Session 12:00 PM IP Oral Presentation Individual OA 12:30 PM DRDD Psychopharm. I 1:00 PM Learning Community 1 1:00 PM Oral Presentation Exam 2:00 PM DRDD 7370 - Organ Sys. Pharm II 2:00 PM PYDI 9310 Phar Mgt II 2:00 PM Oral Presentation IP Facilitator Meeting 2:00 PM IP Small Groups 5:00 PM DAD III SI - Rowe/Towers
|
24 7:00 AM P2 OSCEs 8:00 AM IP Kinetics Session 8:00 AM HSOP staff meeting 9:00 AM Orientation Planning Meeting 10:00 AM Orientation Planning Meeting 10:00 AM DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms 11:00 AM Mobile P2 OSCEs 12:00 PM DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp 12:00 PM APhA-ASP Immunization Jeopardy 1:00 PM ILE4 FINAL EXAM 1:30 PM Dissertation Proposal Defense 2:00 PM PYDI 9716 Met Syndrome 2:00 PM IP Facilitation Block 6 Debriefing 3:00 PM DRDD 7950/8950 - Seminar 3:30 PM OTLA Progress Meeting 5:00 PM Drug Products I SI - Nicklas
|
25 12:00 AM PPAG Annual Meeting 7:00 AM P1 ILE 4 OSCE/Benchmark 8:00 AM ILE 4 Compounding OSCE Part 2 8:00 AM Executive Committee 8:00 AM IP EXAM 8:00 AM Brandy Meeting 8:30 AM PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II 8:30 AM DRDD Psychopharm. I 9:00 AM HORP 7520 Social & Behavioral Theory 10:00 AM DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II 10:00 AM PYDI 9300 DAD IV 12:00 PM DRDD 7370 - Organ Sys. Pharm II 1:00 PM Student Recruitment Communications 1:00 PM Dr. Qian Research Meeting 2:00 PM PYDI 9310 Phar Mgt II 2:00 PM DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II 3:00 PM Student Make-up Exam 3:00 PM Research Meeting 5:00 PM DAD III SI - Whitmore/Holt
|
26 12:00 AM SERC Annual Meeting 7:00 AM P1 ILE 4 OSCE/Benchmark 8:00 AM Riese Lab Meeting 8:00 AM PYDI 9750 Anti-Coag 9:00 AM Learning Community 4 10:00 AM DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms 10:00 AM PYDI 9300 DAD IV 11:30 AM Hastings Proposal Defense 12:00 PM DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp 1:00 PM CAPP VI FINAL EXAM 2:00 PM PYDI 9786 Acute Care 2:00 PM DAD 4 2:00 PM PEC III Committee 2:00 PM ACPE Self-Study, Team 5 Meetings 2:00 PM Evaluation 4:00 PM P2 Study Hall 5:00 PM Drug Products I - Bunn
|
27 7:00 AM P1 ILE 4 OSCE/Benchmark 8:00 AM Research Meeting 8:00 AM Exam Makeup 8:00 AM IP Small Groups 9:00 AM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV 10:00 AM GRA Meeting 10:00 AM PYDI 9300 DAD IV 11:00 AM DDD Department Meeting 11:00 AM Learning Community 5 Meeting 11:00 AM PYDI 9520 CAPP VI 1:00 PM Longitudinal FINAL EXAM 1:00 PM DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II 1:00 PM DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II 2:00 PM IP Small Groups 2:00 PM Drug Products II Q & A Session 2:00 PM Evaluations
|
28
|
29
|
30 7:00 AM P3 OSCE 10:00 AM Paul Jungnickel meeting 10:00 AM Motiur Dissertation Proposal Defense 11:00 AM Mobile P3 OSCEs 12:00 PM PEC Steering Committee Meeting 12:00 PM Evaluation
|
|
|
|
|
|
PharmD candidate interviews
Subject:
|
PharmD candidate interviews |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
IP Small Groups
Subject:
|
IP Small Groups |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
Ambassador Interview
Subject:
|
Ambassador Interview |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
1201, 212 |
Exam Testing
Subject:
|
Exam Testing |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
209, 212 |
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV
Subject:
|
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II Exam 2
Subject:
|
PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II Exam 2 |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 9:45 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PYDI 9300 DAD IV
Subject:
|
PYDI 9300 DAD IV |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
P3 Learn Team
Subject:
|
P3 Learn Team |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 212 |
P3 Rotation Orientation
Subject:
|
P3 Rotation Orientation |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
Walker 1106, Mobile 240 |
Kinetics Help Session
Subject:
|
Kinetics Help Session |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
EAA Meeting
Subject:
|
EAA Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
PEC Steering Committee Meeting
Subject:
|
PEC Steering Committee Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 209,Bhm Conf, Zoom |
APhA-ASP Shots for Shots Campaign
Subject:
|
APhA-ASP Shots for Shots Campaign |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
DRDD Psychopharm. I
Subject:
|
DRDD Psychopharm. I |
Time:
|
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
FDA Webinar
Subject:
|
FDA Webinar |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Admissions Interviews
Subject:
|
Admissions Interviews |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
CAPP Lab Exam Rooms 1, 4, 5, 7 |
Admissions Interviews
Subject:
|
Admissions Interviews |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320c, 1206 (1:00-2:00), 4306d (2:00-3:00) |
DRDD 7370 - Organ Sys. Pharm II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7370 - Organ Sys. Pharm II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
CAPP Lab Set-up
Subject:
|
CAPP Lab Set-up |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
IP Small Groups
Subject:
|
IP Small Groups |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
PYDI 9310 Phar Mgt II
Subject:
|
PYDI 9310 Phar Mgt II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:15 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PRCT Meeting
Subject:
|
PRCT Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216, Zoom |
ISPOR Officer Meeting
Subject:
|
ISPOR Officer Meeting |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
DAD III SI - Rowe/Towers
Subject:
|
DAD III SI - Rowe/Towers |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 1
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 1 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
IP Quiz
Subject:
|
IP Quiz |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM |
Location:
|
1315 |
IP Kinetics Session
Subject:
|
IP Kinetics Session |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV
Subject:
|
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Ambassador Interview
Subject:
|
Ambassador Interview |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
1201, 212 |
DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms
Subject:
|
DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
IP Resource Session
Subject:
|
IP Resource Session |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 2
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 2 |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
Calculation Open Session
Subject:
|
Calculation Open Session |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp
Subject:
|
DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
AUSSHP Meeting
Subject:
|
AUSSHP Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 245 |
Student Council Exec Mtg
Subject:
|
Student Council Exec Mtg |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
Student Council
Subject:
|
Student Council |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1201, 212 |
PPE Team 23 - Olin, Suppiramaniam, Li
Subject:
|
PPE Team 23 - Olin, Suppiramaniam, Li |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
PPE Team 11 - B Helmer, McGinn
Subject:
|
PPE Team 11 - B Helmer, McGinn |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 22 - Kavookjian, Hornsby
Subject:
|
PPE Team 22 - Kavookjian, Hornsby |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland
Subject:
|
PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick, Vickers
Subject:
|
PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick, Vickers |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi, Loosier
Subject:
|
PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi, Loosier |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116 |
PPE Team 8 - G Fox, Cogle
Subject:
|
PPE Team 8 - G Fox, Cogle |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey
Subject:
|
PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
IP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
IP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 209, Zoom |
PYDI 9716 Met Syndrome
Subject:
|
PYDI 9716 Met Syndrome |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206, 245 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 3
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 3 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
PYDI 9790 Psych Pharm
Subject:
|
PYDI 9790 Psych Pharm |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 254 |
DRDD 7950/8950 - Seminar
Subject:
|
DRDD 7950/8950 - Seminar |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
OTLA Progress Meeting
Subject:
|
OTLA Progress Meeting |
Time:
|
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 4
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 4 |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
Drug Products I SI - Nicklas
Subject:
|
Drug Products I SI - Nicklas |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Phi Lambda Sigma Meeting
Subject:
|
Phi Lambda Sigma Meeting |
Time:
|
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 245 |
TA Meeting
Subject:
|
TA Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Ambassador Interview
Subject:
|
Ambassador Interview |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
1201, 212 |
Journal Club - Helmer/Smithgall
Subject:
|
Journal Club - Helmer/Smithgall |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
245 |
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV
Subject:
|
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
IP Small Groups
Subject:
|
IP Small Groups |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
DRDD Psychopharm. I
Subject:
|
DRDD Psychopharm. I |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
4306e |
PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II
Subject:
|
PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 9:45 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
HORP 7520 Social & Behavioral Theory
Subject:
|
HORP 7520 Social & Behavioral Theory |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PYDI 9300 DAD IV
Subject:
|
PYDI 9300 DAD IV |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
Graduation Discussion
Subject:
|
Graduation Discussion |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
DCR |
Kinetics Remediation
Subject:
|
Kinetics Remediation |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206, 240 |
PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber
Subject:
|
PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2107 |
DRDD 7370 - Organ Sys. Pharm II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7370 - Organ Sys. Pharm II |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PPE Team 5 - Thomas, Clark
Subject:
|
PPE Team 5 - Thomas, Clark |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 13 - McCoy, Scalese
Subject:
|
PPE Team 13 - McCoy, Scalese |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm
Subject:
|
PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
PPE Team 9 - B Fox, Starr, Moseley
Subject:
|
PPE Team 9 - B Fox, Starr, Moseley |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
Hargreaves Committee
Subject:
|
Hargreaves Committee |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
IP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
IP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 209, Zoom |
PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry
Subject:
|
PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PPE Team 10 - Hester, Lisenby, Chou
Subject:
|
PPE Team 10 - Hester, Lisenby, Chou |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
OHSU RFP-2018-0833 - Drug Effectiveness Review Project
Subject:
|
OHSU RFP-2018-0833 - Drug Effectiveness Review Project |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
PPE Team 19 - Carroll, Calderon
Subject:
|
PPE Team 19 - Carroll, Calderon |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
PPE Team 16 - Maxson, Sewell, Kaddoumi
Subject:
|
PPE Team 16 - Maxson, Sewell, Kaddoumi |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116 |
PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater
Subject:
|
PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen
Subject:
|
PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 27 - Stevenson, Wright
Subject:
|
PPE Team 27 - Stevenson, Wright |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2107 |
PPE Team 2 - Helms, Riese, Reed
Subject:
|
PPE Team 2 - Helms, Riese, Reed |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
IP Small Groups
Subject:
|
IP Small Groups |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
EAMC Student Presentations
Subject:
|
EAMC Student Presentations |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:30 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
PYDI 9310 Phar Mgt II
Subject:
|
PYDI 9310 Phar Mgt II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:15 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
APA student rep
Subject:
|
APA student rep |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
DAD III SI - Whitmore/Holt
Subject:
|
DAD III SI - Whitmore/Holt |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
SCCP Meeting
Subject:
|
SCCP Meeting |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
SCCP
Subject:
|
SCCP |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
209 |
Riese Lab Meeting
Subject:
|
Riese Lab Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
3218 |
PYDI 9750 Anti-Coag
Subject:
|
PYDI 9750 Anti-Coag |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1315 |
PHS Full Staff Meeting
Subject:
|
PHS Full Staff Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Ambassador Interview
Subject:
|
Ambassador Interview |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
1201, 212 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 1
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 1 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
AURIC Research Meeting
Subject:
|
AURIC Research Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV
Subject:
|
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
P3 Milestone Open Review
Subject:
|
P3 Milestone Open Review |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, Mobile Skills Lab |
DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms
Subject:
|
DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 2
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 2 |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
PYDI 9300 DAD IV
Subject:
|
PYDI 9300 DAD IV |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Interprofessional Education Subcommittee
Subject:
|
Interprofessional Education Subcommittee |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PAWS General Meeting
Subject:
|
PAWS General Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp
Subject:
|
DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
SNPhA Meeting
Subject:
|
SNPhA Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
PPE Team 18 - Solomon, Hansen, Silvey
Subject:
|
PPE Team 18 - Solomon, Hansen, Silvey |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, McDowell
Subject:
|
PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, McDowell |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
PPE Team 20 - Hutchison, Phillippe, Arnold
Subject:
|
PPE Team 20 - Hutchison, Phillippe, Arnold |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
PPE Team 25 - Sacks, Whitley, Fever
Subject:
|
PPE Team 25 - Sacks, Whitley, Fever |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
Longitudinal Unit 1 Meeting
Subject:
|
Longitudinal Unit 1 Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PPE Team 24 - Kleppinger, Qian, Saunders
Subject:
|
PPE Team 24 - Kleppinger, Qian, Saunders |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
PPE Team 6 - Marlowe, A Helmer, Smithgall
Subject:
|
PPE Team 6 - Marlowe, A Helmer, Smithgall |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner
Subject:
|
PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
Journal Club
Subject:
|
Journal Club |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
254 |
Graduate Programs Comm/Dual Degree
Subject:
|
Graduate Programs Comm/Dual Degree |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PYDI 9786 Acute Care
Subject:
|
PYDI 9786 Acute Care |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 245 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 3
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 3 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
PYPD 9330 Longitudinal II
Subject:
|
PYPD 9330 Longitudinal II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 4
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 4 |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
Drug Products I - Bunn
Subject:
|
Drug Products I - Bunn |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PDC Informal Meeting
Subject:
|
PDC Informal Meeting |
Time:
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV
Subject:
|
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
IP Small Groups
Subject:
|
IP Small Groups |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
Cogle-P4 Topic Discussion
Subject:
|
Cogle-P4 Topic Discussion |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
4306e |
Ambassador Interview
Subject:
|
Ambassador Interview |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
1201, 212 |
Learning Community 3 Meeting
Subject:
|
Learning Community 3 Meeting |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
1315, 2320c, Zoom |
Co-Curricular Committee Meeting
Subject:
|
Co-Curricular Committee Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1125, HSV Conf, Zoom |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Boykin Meeting
Subject:
|
Boykin Meeting |
Time:
|
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
DCR |
GRA Meeting
Subject:
|
GRA Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PYDI 9300 DAD IV
Subject:
|
PYDI 9300 DAD IV |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PYDI 9520 CAPP VI
Subject:
|
PYDI 9520 CAPP VI |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
P1 Learn Team
Subject:
|
P1 Learn Team |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 212 |
Kinetics Remediation
Subject:
|
Kinetics Remediation |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206, 245 |
Kinetics Help Session
Subject:
|
Kinetics Help Session |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 245 |
PP Department Meeting
Subject:
|
PP Department Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 209 |
SNPhA Meeting
Subject:
|
SNPhA Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
NCPA Chapter Meeting
Subject:
|
NCPA Chapter Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 254 |
PSS - Ms. Kim White - Title IX
Subject:
|
PSS - Ms. Kim White - Title IX |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 1118, 1315, 240 |
GEAR UP grant proposal meeting
Subject:
|
GEAR UP grant proposal meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
P4 Topic Discussion - AHelmer
Subject:
|
P4 Topic Discussion - AHelmer |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
Mentor Meeting
Subject:
|
Mentor Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
Pharmacy Camp Orientation Session
Subject:
|
Pharmacy Camp Orientation Session |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 212 |
IP Small Groups
Subject:
|
IP Small Groups |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
DAD IV Exam Review
Subject:
|
DAD IV Exam Review |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
P&T review for Li Chen
Subject:
|
P&T review for Li Chen |
Time:
|
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Learning Community 3 Meeting
Subject:
|
Learning Community 3 Meeting |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
1125, 2320c, Zoom |
Executive Committee
Subject:
|
Executive Committee |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1125, 209 |
Ambassador Interview
Subject:
|
Ambassador Interview |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
1201, 212 |
IP Small Groups
Subject:
|
IP Small Groups |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
PharmD candidate interviews
Subject:
|
PharmD candidate interviews |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV
Subject:
|
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II
Subject:
|
PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 9:45 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
AURIC DMBC Meeting
Subject:
|
AURIC DMBC Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PYDI 9300 DAD IV
Subject:
|
PYDI 9300 DAD IV |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Admissions Group Activity
Subject:
|
Admissions Group Activity |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 1206 |
Mentor Meeting
Subject:
|
Mentor Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
P3 Rotation Orientation
Subject:
|
P3 Rotation Orientation |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
Walker 1106, Mobile 240 |
AUSSHP Meeting
Subject:
|
AUSSHP Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 245 |
Kinetics Help Session
Subject:
|
Kinetics Help Session |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
DRDD Psychopharm. I
Subject:
|
DRDD Psychopharm. I |
Time:
|
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
ISPOR Chapter Meeting
Subject:
|
ISPOR Chapter Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
APhA-ASP Officer Meeting
Subject:
|
APhA-ASP Officer Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206, 240 |
Admissions Interviews
Subject:
|
Admissions Interviews |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320c, 1315, 3216, 1201 |
Learning Community 1
Subject:
|
Learning Community 1 |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 209, Zoom |
ILE 4
Subject:
|
ILE 4 |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
DRDD 7370 - Organ Sys. Pharm II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7370 - Organ Sys. Pharm II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Management presentations
Subject:
|
Management presentations |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 254 |
Cogle-P4 Final Exam
Subject:
|
Cogle-P4 Final Exam |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
IP Small Groups
Subject:
|
IP Small Groups |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
DAD III SI - Rowe/Towers
Subject:
|
DAD III SI - Rowe/Towers |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Ambassador Interview
Subject:
|
Ambassador Interview |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
1201, 212 |
HSOP staff meeting
Subject:
|
HSOP staff meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
1206, 209, DCR |
IP Kinetics Exam
Subject:
|
IP Kinetics Exam |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 1
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 1 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV
Subject:
|
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
IP Kinetics Session
Subject:
|
IP Kinetics Session |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms
Subject:
|
DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 2
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 2 |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
IP Resource Session
Subject:
|
IP Resource Session |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
IP Meeting
Subject:
|
IP Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320 |
Student Council
Subject:
|
Student Council |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp
Subject:
|
DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland
Subject:
|
PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey
Subject:
|
PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
PPE Team 23 - Olin, Suppiramaniam, Li
Subject:
|
PPE Team 23 - Olin, Suppiramaniam, Li |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
PPE Team 11 - B Helmer, McGinn
Subject:
|
PPE Team 11 - B Helmer, McGinn |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 8 - G Fox, Cogle
Subject:
|
PPE Team 8 - G Fox, Cogle |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick, Vickers
Subject:
|
PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick, Vickers |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 22 - Kavookjian, Hornsby
Subject:
|
PPE Team 22 - Kavookjian, Hornsby |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi, Loosier
Subject:
|
PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi, Loosier |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116 |
PYPD 9330 Longitudinal II
Subject:
|
PYPD 9330 Longitudinal II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 3
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 3 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
PYDI 9716 Met Syndrome
Subject:
|
PYDI 9716 Met Syndrome |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206, 245 |
IP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
IP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 209, Zoom |
PYDI 9790 Psych Pharm
Subject:
|
PYDI 9790 Psych Pharm |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 254 |
Mentor Meeting
Subject:
|
Mentor Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
Ning Ph.D Proposal Defense
Subject:
|
Ning Ph.D Proposal Defense |
Time:
|
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
DRDD 7950/8950 - Seminar
Subject:
|
DRDD 7950/8950 - Seminar |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
OTLA Progress Meeting
Subject:
|
OTLA Progress Meeting |
Time:
|
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
Drug Products II
Subject:
|
Drug Products II |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 4
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 4 |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
Drug Products I SI - Nicklas
Subject:
|
Drug Products I SI - Nicklas |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Pre-Pharmacy Club
Subject:
|
Pre-Pharmacy Club |
Time:
|
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV
Subject:
|
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
IP Small Groups
Subject:
|
IP Small Groups |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
Ambassador Interview
Subject:
|
Ambassador Interview |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
1201, 212 |
PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II
Subject:
|
PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 9:45 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
DRDD Psychopharm. I
Subject:
|
DRDD Psychopharm. I |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
4306e |
HORP 7520 Social & Behavioral Theory
Subject:
|
HORP 7520 Social & Behavioral Theory |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Learn at Lunch
Subject:
|
Learn at Lunch |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
SEIB Classroom |
DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
PYDI 9300 DAD IV
Subject:
|
PYDI 9300 DAD IV |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm
Subject:
|
PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
DRDD 7370 - Organ Sys. Pharm II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7370 - Organ Sys. Pharm II |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber
Subject:
|
PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2107 |
IP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
IP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 209, Zoom |
PPE Team 13 - McCoy, Scalese
Subject:
|
PPE Team 13 - McCoy, Scalese |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 5 - Thomas, Clark
Subject:
|
PPE Team 5 - Thomas, Clark |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 9 - B Fox, Starr, Moseley
Subject:
|
PPE Team 9 - B Fox, Starr, Moseley |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
Budget Meeting
Subject:
|
Budget Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen
Subject:
|
PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 16 - Maxson, Sewell, Kaddoumi
Subject:
|
PPE Team 16 - Maxson, Sewell, Kaddoumi |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116 |
PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry
Subject:
|
PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
ILE 4
Subject:
|
ILE 4 |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater
Subject:
|
PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 19 - Carroll, Calderon
Subject:
|
PPE Team 19 - Carroll, Calderon |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
PPE Team 2 - Helms, Riese, Reed
Subject:
|
PPE Team 2 - Helms, Riese, Reed |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 27 - Stevenson, Wright
Subject:
|
PPE Team 27 - Stevenson, Wright |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2107 |
PPE Team 10 - Hester, Lisenby, Chou
Subject:
|
PPE Team 10 - Hester, Lisenby, Chou |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
IP Small Groups
Subject:
|
IP Small Groups |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PYDI 9310 Phar Mgt II
Subject:
|
PYDI 9310 Phar Mgt II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:15 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
DAD III SI - Whitmore/Holt
Subject:
|
DAD III SI - Whitmore/Holt |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Kinetics Remediation
Subject:
|
Kinetics Remediation |
Time:
|
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206, 240 |
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV
Subject:
|
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
MBO Meetings
Subject:
|
MBO Meetings |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
209 |
Riese Lab Meeting
Subject:
|
Riese Lab Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
3218 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 1
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 1 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
PYDI 9750 Anti-Coag
Subject:
|
PYDI 9750 Anti-Coag |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Ambassador Interview
Subject:
|
Ambassador Interview |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
1201, 212 |
Phillippe Meeting
Subject:
|
Phillippe Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1122 |
Learning Community 4
Subject:
|
Learning Community 4 |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216, 245, Zoom |
Development Communications Meeting
Subject:
|
Development Communications Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
2320c |
P2 Learn Team
Subject:
|
P2 Learn Team |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1125, 212 |
PYDI 9300 DAD IV
Subject:
|
PYDI 9300 DAD IV |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms
Subject:
|
DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 2
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 2 |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
SNPhA Meeting
Subject:
|
SNPhA Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp
Subject:
|
DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Committee of 19
Subject:
|
Committee of 19 |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
PPE Team 25 - Sacks, Whitley, Fever
Subject:
|
PPE Team 25 - Sacks, Whitley, Fever |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 20 - Hutchison, Phillippe, Arnold
Subject:
|
PPE Team 20 - Hutchison, Phillippe, Arnold |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, McDowell
Subject:
|
PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, McDowell |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
PPE Team 24 - Kleppinger, Qian, Saunders
Subject:
|
PPE Team 24 - Kleppinger, Qian, Saunders |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner
Subject:
|
PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
PPE Team 6 - Marlowe, A Helmer, Smithgall
Subject:
|
PPE Team 6 - Marlowe, A Helmer, Smithgall |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 18 - Solomon, Hansen, Silvey
Subject:
|
PPE Team 18 - Solomon, Hansen, Silvey |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PYPD 9330 Longitudinal II
Subject:
|
PYPD 9330 Longitudinal II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 3
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 3 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
PYDI 9786 Acute Care
Subject:
|
PYDI 9786 Acute Care |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 245 |
PHS SERC Presentations
Subject:
|
PHS SERC Presentations |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Drug Products II Q & A Session
Subject:
|
Drug Products II Q & A Session |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:15 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Learning Community 3
Subject:
|
Learning Community 3 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 4
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 4 |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
Drug Products I - Bunn
Subject:
|
Drug Products I - Bunn |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
AERA Annual Meeting
Subject:
|
AERA Annual Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM |
Pharmaceutics OSCE
Subject:
|
Pharmaceutics OSCE |
Time:
|
7:30 AM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
Ambassador Interview
Subject:
|
Ambassador Interview |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
1201, 212 |
MBO Meetings
Subject:
|
MBO Meetings |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
209 |
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV
Subject:
|
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
IP Small Groups
Subject:
|
IP Small Groups |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
ILE 4 Infectious Disease Activity
Subject:
|
ILE 4 Infectious Disease Activity |
Time:
|
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1125 |
GRA Meeting
Subject:
|
GRA Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PYDI 9300 DAD IV Exam 4
Subject:
|
PYDI 9300 DAD IV Exam 4 |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Learning Community 5 Meeting
Subject:
|
Learning Community 5 Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 2320c, 212, Bhm Conf, Zoom |
PYDI 9520 CAPP VI
Subject:
|
PYDI 9520 CAPP VI |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Research Symposium Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Symposium Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
APhA-ASP Chapter Meeting
Subject:
|
APhA-ASP Chapter Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
PSS - Paul West - Military Pharmacy
Subject:
|
PSS - Paul West - Military Pharmacy |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 1118, 1315, 240 |
DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
IP Small Groups
Subject:
|
IP Small Groups |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
Committee Meeting
Subject:
|
Committee Meeting |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
RTLP Meeting
Subject:
|
RTLP Meeting |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PDC Informal Meeting
Subject:
|
PDC Informal Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
IP Small Groups
Subject:
|
IP Small Groups |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV
Subject:
|
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
PharmD candidate interviews
Subject:
|
PharmD candidate interviews |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II
Subject:
|
PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 9:45 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PYDI 9300 DAD IV
Subject:
|
PYDI 9300 DAD IV |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Admissions Group Activity
Subject:
|
Admissions Group Activity |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
Kinetics EXAM
Subject:
|
Kinetics EXAM |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
P3 Rotation Orientation
Subject:
|
P3 Rotation Orientation |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
Walker 1106, Mobile 240 |
CPNP Elections Meeting
Subject:
|
CPNP Elections Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Kinetics Help Session
Subject:
|
Kinetics Help Session |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
SCCP Meeting
Subject:
|
SCCP Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 245 |
NCPA Officer Meeting
Subject:
|
NCPA Officer Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206, 212 |
PEC Steering Committee Meeting
Subject:
|
PEC Steering Committee Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 209, Bhm Conf, Zoom |
DRDD Psychopharm. I
Subject:
|
DRDD Psychopharm. I |
Time:
|
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
Admissions Interviews
Subject:
|
Admissions Interviews |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Oral Proposal Defense - Ahmed Alsaqr
Subject:
|
Oral Proposal Defense - Ahmed Alsaqr |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Ghana delegation visit
Subject:
|
Ghana delegation visit |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
PYDI 9310 Phar Mgt II
Subject:
|
PYDI 9310 Phar Mgt II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:15 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
DRDD 7370 - Organ Sys. Pharm II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7370 - Organ Sys. Pharm II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Admissions
Subject:
|
Admissions |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
IP Small Groups
Subject:
|
IP Small Groups |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
PRCT Meeting
Subject:
|
PRCT Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216, Zoom |
Mentor Meeting
Subject:
|
Mentor Meeting |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
P2 IPPE Orientation
Subject:
|
P2 IPPE Orientation |
Time:
|
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 254 |
APA Mini Self-Care Challenge
Subject:
|
APA Mini Self-Care Challenge |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 245 |
DAD III SI - Rowe/Towers
Subject:
|
DAD III SI - Rowe/Towers |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 1
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 1 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
IP Kinetics EXAM
Subject:
|
IP Kinetics EXAM |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
HSOP Mobile Meetings
Subject:
|
HSOP Mobile Meetings |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
209 |
IP Quiz
Subject:
|
IP Quiz |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM |
Location:
|
1315 |
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV
Subject:
|
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms
Subject:
|
DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 2
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 2 |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
Committee Meeting
Subject:
|
Committee Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
IP Resource Session
Subject:
|
IP Resource Session |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp
Subject:
|
DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Pack-It-Up Club
Subject:
|
Pack-It-Up Club |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
Student Council
Subject:
|
Student Council |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1201, 212 |
Research Symposium Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Symposium Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
240 |
PP Department Meeting
Subject:
|
PP Department Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 209 |
Lab Meeting
Subject:
|
Lab Meeting |
Time:
|
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick, Vickers
Subject:
|
PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick, Vickers |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 23 - Olin, Suppiramaniam, Li
Subject:
|
PPE Team 23 - Olin, Suppiramaniam, Li |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey
Subject:
|
PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
PPE Team 8 - G Fox, Cogle
Subject:
|
PPE Team 8 - G Fox, Cogle |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
PPE Team 22 - Kavookjian, Hornsby
Subject:
|
PPE Team 22 - Kavookjian, Hornsby |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland
Subject:
|
PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi, Loosier
Subject:
|
PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi, Loosier |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116 |
PPE Team 11 - B Helmer, McGinn
Subject:
|
PPE Team 11 - B Helmer, McGinn |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
Discuss DRDD 7090/7100
Subject:
|
Discuss DRDD 7090/7100 |
Time:
|
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
PYPD 9330 Longitudinal II
Subject:
|
PYPD 9330 Longitudinal II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Oral Presentation IP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
Oral Presentation IP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 212, Zoom |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 3
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 3 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
P1 Fall Workshop Review Meeting
Subject:
|
P1 Fall Workshop Review Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
209, Zoom |
Teaching Team Meeting
Subject:
|
Teaching Team Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PYDI 9790 Psych Pharm
Subject:
|
PYDI 9790 Psych Pharm |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 254 |
PYDI 9716 Met Syndrome
Subject:
|
PYDI 9716 Met Syndrome |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206, 245 |
DRDD 7950/8950 - Seminar
Subject:
|
DRDD 7950/8950 - Seminar |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
AUSSHP Meeting
Subject:
|
AUSSHP Meeting |
Time:
|
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 254 |
OTLA Progress Meeting
Subject:
|
OTLA Progress Meeting |
Time:
|
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 4
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 4 |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
PDC Formal Meeting
Subject:
|
PDC Formal Meeting |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM |
Location:
|
240 |
Drug Products I SI - Nicklas
Subject:
|
Drug Products I SI - Nicklas |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV
Subject:
|
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
IP Small Groups
Subject:
|
IP Small Groups |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
DRDD Psychopharm. I
Subject:
|
DRDD Psychopharm. I |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
4306e |
PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II
Subject:
|
PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 9:45 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
HORP 7520 Social & Behavioral Theory
Subject:
|
HORP 7520 Social & Behavioral Theory |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PYDI 9300 DAD IV
Subject:
|
PYDI 9300 DAD IV |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
Electronic Leave Meeting
Subject:
|
Electronic Leave Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1125 |
DRDD 7370 - Organ Sys. Pharm II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7370 - Organ Sys. Pharm II |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Oral Presentation IP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
Oral Presentation IP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 209, Zoom |
AMCP Meeting
Subject:
|
AMCP Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
PPE Team 9 - B Fox, Starr, Moseley
Subject:
|
PPE Team 9 - B Fox, Starr, Moseley |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber
Subject:
|
PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2107 |
PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm
Subject:
|
PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
PPE Team 5 - Thomas, Clark
Subject:
|
PPE Team 5 - Thomas, Clark |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 13 - McCoy, Scalese
Subject:
|
PPE Team 13 - McCoy, Scalese |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 19 - Carroll, Calderon
Subject:
|
PPE Team 19 - Carroll, Calderon |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
PPE Team 10 - Hester, Lisenby, Chou
Subject:
|
PPE Team 10 - Hester, Lisenby, Chou |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry
Subject:
|
PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PPE Team 16 - Maxson, Sewell, Kaddoumi
Subject:
|
PPE Team 16 - Maxson, Sewell, Kaddoumi |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116 |
PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen
Subject:
|
PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater
Subject:
|
PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 27 - Stevenson, Wright
Subject:
|
PPE Team 27 - Stevenson, Wright |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2107 |
PPE Team 2 - Helms, Riese, Reed
Subject:
|
PPE Team 2 - Helms, Riese, Reed |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
P1 IPPE Orientation
Subject:
|
P1 IPPE Orientation |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
PYDI 9310 Phar Mgt II
Subject:
|
PYDI 9310 Phar Mgt II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:15 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
IP Small Groups
Subject:
|
IP Small Groups |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
P1 Workshop -req'd CoCurr 4, 16 p1s
Subject:
|
P1 Workshop -req'd CoCurr 4, 16 p1s |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 245 |
Kinetics Exam
Subject:
|
Kinetics Exam |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
Management II Exam Review
Subject:
|
Management II Exam Review |
Time:
|
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
DAD III SI - Whitmore/Holt
Subject:
|
DAD III SI - Whitmore/Holt |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
NKF Spring Meeting
Subject:
|
NKF Spring Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM |
Riese Lab Meeting
Subject:
|
Riese Lab Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
3218 |
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV
Subject:
|
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
CARP Meeting
Subject:
|
CARP Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR, 209 |
PYDI 9750 Anti-Coag
Subject:
|
PYDI 9750 Anti-Coag |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Committee Meeting
Subject:
|
Committee Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1125 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
CAPP VI Make-up lab
Subject:
|
CAPP VI Make-up lab |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
2320c |
PYDI 9300 DAD IV
Subject:
|
PYDI 9300 DAD IV |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms
Subject:
|
DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
ILE Make up
Subject:
|
ILE Make up |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
Interprofessional Education Subcommittee
Subject:
|
Interprofessional Education Subcommittee |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp
Subject:
|
DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PAWS General Meeting
Subject:
|
PAWS General Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
CPFI Monthly Meeting
Subject:
|
CPFI Monthly Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 254 |
Prof. Ed.Sub Committe:IPE
Subject:
|
Prof. Ed.Sub Committe:IPE |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PPE Team 25 - Sacks, Whitley, Fever
Subject:
|
PPE Team 25 - Sacks, Whitley, Fever |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 6 - Marlowe, A Helmer, Smithgall
Subject:
|
PPE Team 6 - Marlowe, A Helmer, Smithgall |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 20 - Hutchison, Phillippe, Arnold
Subject:
|
PPE Team 20 - Hutchison, Phillippe, Arnold |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
PPE Team 18 - Solomon, Hansen, Silvey
Subject:
|
PPE Team 18 - Solomon, Hansen, Silvey |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner
Subject:
|
PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, McDowell
Subject:
|
PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, McDowell |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
PPE Team 24 - Kleppinger, Qian, Saunders
Subject:
|
PPE Team 24 - Kleppinger, Qian, Saunders |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
PYPD 9330 Longitudinal II
Subject:
|
PYPD 9330 Longitudinal II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240, Skills Lab, 2210, 250 |
CAPP IV Exam - Accom.
Subject:
|
CAPP IV Exam - Accom. |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
212 |
PYDI 9786 Acute Care
Subject:
|
PYDI 9786 Acute Care |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 245 |
CAPP IV Exam
Subject:
|
CAPP IV Exam |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
CSAC
Subject:
|
CSAC |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Ambassador Meeting
Subject:
|
Ambassador Meeting |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
Resident Advisory Board Meeting
Subject:
|
Resident Advisory Board Meeting |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Drug Products I - Bunn
Subject:
|
Drug Products I - Bunn |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV
Subject:
|
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
OSCE Training and setup
Subject:
|
OSCE Training and setup |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
IP Small Groups
Subject:
|
IP Small Groups |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
Workshop Group Meeting
Subject:
|
Workshop Group Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
2320c, Zoom |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
SPAC meeting
Subject:
|
SPAC meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PYDI 9300 DAD IV
Subject:
|
PYDI 9300 DAD IV |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Learning Community 3 Meeting
Subject:
|
Learning Community 3 Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 2320c, Zoom |
GRA Meeting
Subject:
|
GRA Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Hornsby Meeting
Subject:
|
Hornsby Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
PYDI 9520 CAPP VI
Subject:
|
PYDI 9520 CAPP VI |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
NCPA Chapter Meeting
Subject:
|
NCPA Chapter Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 254 |
Graduate Student Meeting
Subject:
|
Graduate Student Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
Research Symposium
Subject:
|
Research Symposium |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
240 |
PSS - Mobile Research Symposium Presentation
Subject:
|
PSS - Mobile Research Symposium Presentation |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 1118, 1315, 240 |
DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Almalki - Oral Defense
Subject:
|
Almalki - Oral Defense |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Drug Products II Q & A Session
Subject:
|
Drug Products II Q & A Session |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:15 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Am Care Meeting
Subject:
|
Am Care Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
209 |
IP Small Groups
Subject:
|
IP Small Groups |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
Diversity Action Plan meeting
Subject:
|
Diversity Action Plan meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
HORP Faculty Meeting
Subject:
|
HORP Faculty Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Curricular open forum
Subject:
|
Curricular open forum |
Time:
|
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 245, BHM-Class, CMB-Class, HSV-Conf, TUS-Class |
P1 Study Hall
Subject:
|
P1 Study Hall |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
P2 OSCEs
Subject:
|
P2 OSCEs |
Time:
|
7:00 AM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
IP Individual Quiz
Subject:
|
IP Individual Quiz |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1315 |
IP Small Groups
Subject:
|
IP Small Groups |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II
Subject:
|
PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 9:45 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PYDI 9300 DAD IV
Subject:
|
PYDI 9300 DAD IV |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
IP Resource Session
Subject:
|
IP Resource Session |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Darshini - Oral Defense
Subject:
|
Darshini - Oral Defense |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
P1 Open Session
Subject:
|
P1 Open Session |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 245 |
IP Oral Presentation Individual OA
Subject:
|
IP Oral Presentation Individual OA |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320c, 1122 |
DRDD Psychopharm. I
Subject:
|
DRDD Psychopharm. I |
Time:
|
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
Learning Community 1
Subject:
|
Learning Community 1 |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
212, Zoom |
Oral Presentation Exam
Subject:
|
Oral Presentation Exam |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 1315, 254 |
DRDD 7370 - Organ Sys. Pharm II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7370 - Organ Sys. Pharm II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PYDI 9310 Phar Mgt II
Subject:
|
PYDI 9310 Phar Mgt II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:15 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Oral Presentation IP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
Oral Presentation IP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 209, Zoom |
IP Small Groups
Subject:
|
IP Small Groups |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
DAD III SI - Rowe/Towers
Subject:
|
DAD III SI - Rowe/Towers |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
P2 OSCEs
Subject:
|
P2 OSCEs |
Time:
|
7:00 AM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
IP Kinetics Session
Subject:
|
IP Kinetics Session |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
HSOP staff meeting
Subject:
|
HSOP staff meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
1206, 209, DCR |
Orientation Planning Meeting
Subject:
|
Orientation Planning Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1125, 209 |
Orientation Planning Meeting
Subject:
|
Orientation Planning Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
209, 1125, Zoom |
DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms
Subject:
|
DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Mobile P2 OSCEs
Subject:
|
Mobile P2 OSCEs |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 7:30 PM |
Location:
|
245, 217, 250, 251, 252, 253 |
DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp
Subject:
|
DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
APhA-ASP Immunization Jeopardy
Subject:
|
APhA-ASP Immunization Jeopardy |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
ILE4 FINAL EXAM
Subject:
|
ILE4 FINAL EXAM |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 1315, 240 |
Dissertation Proposal Defense
Subject:
|
Dissertation Proposal Defense |
Time:
|
1:30 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PYDI 9716 Met Syndrome
Subject:
|
PYDI 9716 Met Syndrome |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206, 245 |
IP Facilitation Block 6 Debriefing
Subject:
|
IP Facilitation Block 6 Debriefing |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 209, Zoom |
DRDD 7950/8950 - Seminar
Subject:
|
DRDD 7950/8950 - Seminar |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
OTLA Progress Meeting
Subject:
|
OTLA Progress Meeting |
Time:
|
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
Drug Products I SI - Nicklas
Subject:
|
Drug Products I SI - Nicklas |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PPAG Annual Meeting
Subject:
|
PPAG Annual Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM |
P1 ILE 4 OSCE/Benchmark
Subject:
|
P1 ILE 4 OSCE/Benchmark |
Time:
|
7:00 AM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250, 245, 229, 230, 231, 232, 217 |
ILE 4 Compounding OSCE Part 2
Subject:
|
ILE 4 Compounding OSCE Part 2 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Executive Committee
Subject:
|
Executive Committee |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
DCR, 209 |
IP EXAM
Subject:
|
IP EXAM |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 1206, 240 |
Brandy Meeting
Subject:
|
Brandy Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II
Subject:
|
PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 9:45 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
DRDD Psychopharm. I
Subject:
|
DRDD Psychopharm. I |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
4306e |
HORP 7520 Social & Behavioral Theory
Subject:
|
HORP 7520 Social & Behavioral Theory |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
PYDI 9300 DAD IV
Subject:
|
PYDI 9300 DAD IV |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
DRDD 7370 - Organ Sys. Pharm II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7370 - Organ Sys. Pharm II |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Student Recruitment Communications
Subject:
|
Student Recruitment Communications |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
Dr. Qian Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Dr. Qian Research Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PYDI 9310 Phar Mgt II
Subject:
|
PYDI 9310 Phar Mgt II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Student Make-up Exam
Subject:
|
Student Make-up Exam |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
DAD III SI - Whitmore/Holt
Subject:
|
DAD III SI - Whitmore/Holt |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
SERC Annual Meeting
Subject:
|
SERC Annual Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM |
P1 ILE 4 OSCE/Benchmark
Subject:
|
P1 ILE 4 OSCE/Benchmark |
Time:
|
7:00 AM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
Riese Lab Meeting
Subject:
|
Riese Lab Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
3218 |
PYDI 9750 Anti-Coag
Subject:
|
PYDI 9750 Anti-Coag |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Learning Community 4
Subject:
|
Learning Community 4 |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216, Zoom |
DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms
Subject:
|
DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PYDI 9300 DAD IV
Subject:
|
PYDI 9300 DAD IV |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Hastings Proposal Defense
Subject:
|
Hastings Proposal Defense |
Time:
|
11:30 AM - 2:30 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp
Subject:
|
DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
CAPP VI FINAL EXAM
Subject:
|
CAPP VI FINAL EXAM |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 254 |
PYDI 9786 Acute Care
Subject:
|
PYDI 9786 Acute Care |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 245 |
DAD 4
Subject:
|
DAD 4 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PEC III Committee
Subject:
|
PEC III Committee |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
4306e, 209 |
ACPE Self-Study, Team 5 Meetings
Subject:
|
ACPE Self-Study, Team 5 Meetings |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
Evaluation
Subject:
|
Evaluation |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
P2 Study Hall
Subject:
|
P2 Study Hall |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
Drug Products I - Bunn
Subject:
|
Drug Products I - Bunn |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
P1 ILE 4 OSCE/Benchmark
Subject:
|
P1 ILE 4 OSCE/Benchmark |
Time:
|
7:00 AM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250, 245, 229, 230, 231, 232, 235, 236, 217 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM |
Location:
|
1125 |
Exam Makeup
Subject:
|
Exam Makeup |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
4306e |
IP Small Groups
Subject:
|
IP Small Groups |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
GRA Meeting
Subject:
|
GRA Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PYDI 9300 DAD IV
Subject:
|
PYDI 9300 DAD IV |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
DDD Department Meeting
Subject:
|
DDD Department Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
Learning Community 5 Meeting
Subject:
|
Learning Community 5 Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 2320c, 209, Bhm Conf, Zoom |
PYDI 9520 CAPP VI
Subject:
|
PYDI 9520 CAPP VI |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Longitudinal FINAL EXAM
Subject:
|
Longitudinal FINAL EXAM |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
IP Small Groups
Subject:
|
IP Small Groups |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
Drug Products II Q & A Session
Subject:
|
Drug Products II Q & A Session |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:15 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Evaluations
Subject:
|
Evaluations |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
P3 OSCE
Subject:
|
P3 OSCE |
Time:
|
7:00 AM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
Paul Jungnickel meeting
Subject:
|
Paul Jungnickel meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
2320C |
Motiur Dissertation Proposal Defense
Subject:
|
Motiur Dissertation Proposal Defense |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
Mobile P3 OSCEs
Subject:
|
Mobile P3 OSCEs |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 6:30 PM |
Location:
|
245, 217, 250, 251, 252, 253, 229, 230, 231, 232, 235, 236 |
PEC Steering Committee Meeting
Subject:
|
PEC Steering Committee Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 209,Bhm Conf, Zoom |
Evaluation
Subject:
|
Evaluation |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |