October 2018
prev |
October 2018 |
next |
Sunday |
Monday |
Tuesday |
Wednesday |
Thursday |
Friday |
Saturday |
|
1 8:00 AM P1 ILE 1 OSCE - Mobile 8:00 AM P1 ILE 1 OSCE 8:00 AM Student Testing 8:00 AM PharmD candidates 8:30 AM Make-up Exam 9:30 AM DRDD 7600 10:00 AM Examsoft Help 12:00 PM Kinetics Help Session 12:00 PM PEC Steering Committee Meeting 12:00 PM DRDD 7090 12:00 PM AUSSHP Meeting 12:00 PM Admissions Interviews 12:15 PM Academic Mentor Meeting 1:00 PM Research Meeting 1:00 PM DRDD 7600 1:30 PM Cogle-P4 Final Exam 2:00 PM Research Meeting 2:00 PM Team W Meeting 2:00 PM PRCT Meeting 2:00 PM DRDD 7340 Organ Systems 2:00 PM Student Testing 2:00 PM Medicinal Chemistry Faculty Meeting 2:00 PM P4 Journal Club 3:30 PM APPE Book Reflection Discussion
|
2 7:00 AM ILE 1 OSCE - Mobile 8:00 AM P1 ILE 1 OSCE 8:00 AM IP Kinetics Session 8:30 AM DRDD 7030 Drug Products 9:00 AM APPE Academic Rotation Student Meeting 9:00 AM Research Meeting 9:00 AM ILE 6 Readiness Assessment 10:00 AM IP Resource Session 11:00 AM Exam Testing 11:00 AM Exam Testing 11:00 AM LAB meeting 12:00 PM Student Council 1:00 PM PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick 1:00 PM PPE Team 8 - Cogle, G. Fox 1:00 PM PPE Team 22 - Hornsby, Kavookjian, Reed 1:00 PM PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi 1:00 PM PPE Team 23 - Li, Olin, Suppiramaniam 1:00 PM PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey 1:00 PM PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland 1:00 PM DRDD 7090 - Pharm Sci I: Targets 1:00 PM PPE Team 11 - Alexander, B. Helmer 1:00 PM Graduate Student Awards 2:00 PM PYDI 9730 Drugs In Pregnancy 2:00 PM PYDI 9800 Molec Imaging 2:00 PM IP Facilitator Meeting 2:00 PM Longitudinal 3 2:00 PM PYDI 9510 - Geriatric Care 3:00 PM PYDI 9970 Special Prob: Vet Pharm 3:00 PM DRDD 7950/8950 Seminar 5:30 PM DRDD 7000 - Intro to Grant Writing 6:00 PM PDC Formal Meeting 6:30 PM Kappa PSI
|
3 8:00 AM Mobile Admissions Interviews 9:00 AM ILE 1 End of Units 4 & 5 Exam Review 9:00 AM HORP 7530 9:00 AM P2 Exam Review 9:00 AM Learning Community 6 9:00 AM P2 Exam Reviews 9:30 AM DRDD 7600 12:00 PM PPE Team 9 - B. Fox, Starr 12:00 PM Universities Fighting World Hunger (UFWH) 12:00 PM IP Facilitator Meeting 12:00 PM PPE Team 5 - Clark, Thomas 12:00 PM Admissions Group Activity 12:00 PM PPE Team 13 - Astle, McCoy 12:00 PM Moseley/Ford Research Meeting 12:00 PM PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber 1:00 PM PPE Team 16 - Kaddoumi, Maxson, Sewell 1:00 PM DRDD 7600 1:00 PM PPE Team 19 - Calderon, Carroll, Chen 1:00 PM PPE Team 10 - Chou, Hester, Lisenby 1:00 PM PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm 1:00 PM PPE Team 27 - Mitra, Stevenson, Wright 1:00 PM PPE Team 2 - Helms, Kisselev, Riese 1:00 PM PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen 1:00 PM PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater 1:00 PM PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry 1:00 PM Longitudinal Grading Discussion 2:00 PM Research Meeting 2:00 PM DRDD 7360 Cell & Mol Pharm & Tox I 2:00 PM P1 Exam Makeup 2:00 PM Hester P4 Exam 2:00 PM P4 Patient Presentations 2:00 PM ILE 5 OSCE review 2:00 PM G. Fox Meeting 2:15 PM R01 Grant Proposal Submission 3:00 PM Research Meeting 3:30 PM P2 GTA Weekly meeting 7:00 PM Kappa PSI
|
4 8:00 AM ILE 5 & 6 8:00 AM PHS Full Staff Meeting 8:00 AM PYDI 9810 Evidence-Based Pharm 8:00 AM PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 1 8:00 AM Riese Lab Meeting 8:30 AM DRDD 7030 Drug Products 10:00 AM PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 2 12:00 PM SNPhA Meeting 12:00 PM SNPhA Meeting 1:00 PM PPE Team 25 - Prather, Ngorsuraches, Whitley 1:00 PM DRDD 7090 - Pharm Sci I: Targets 1:00 PM PPE Team 6 - A. Helmer, Marlowe, Smithgall 1:00 PM PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner 1:00 PM PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, O'Barr 1:00 PM PPE Team 18 - Drummond, Hansen, Solomon 1:00 PM PPE Team 24 - Boyle, Kleppinger, Qian 1:00 PM PPE Team 20 - Arnold, Hutchison, Phillippe 2:00 PM PYPC 7820 Intro Research Methods 2:00 PM APPE Academic Student Meeting 2:00 PM ILE 1 FINAL EXAM 2:00 PM PYDI 9800 Molec Imaging 2:00 PM PYDI 9740 Pediatric Pharmacotherapy 2:00 PM PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 3 2:00 PM PYDI 9720 Motivational Interview 2:00 PM ILE 6 Readiness Assessment Make-up 4:00 PM PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 4 4:00 PM ISPOR Officer Meeting
|
5 8:00 AM OSCE Meeting 8:00 AM ILE 5 & 6 8:00 AM Executive Committee 8:30 AM Learning Community 3 Meeting 9:00 AM Co-Curricular Committee Meeting 10:00 AM GRA Meeting 11:00 AM PYPC 7950 HORP Seminar 12:00 PM DRDD 7090 1:00 PM Self study team 5 1:00 PM NO PSS 1:00 PM Admissions Meeting 2:00 PM P1 Longitudinal Midterm Exam 2:00 PM IGP meeting
|
6
|
7
|
8 8:00 AM PharmD candidates 8:00 AM ILE 5 & 6 8:00 AM P1 Workshop 9:00 AM Kyle Meeting 9:00 AM P4 Block 5 Orientation 9:30 AM DRDD 7600 9:30 AM Mobile Meetings 11:00 AM AUSSHP Meeting 11:00 AM P3 Learn Team 11:15 AM Mobile Gala Committee 12:00 PM DRDD 7090 12:00 PM Kinetics Help Session 12:00 PM Student Meeting 12:00 PM Admissions Group Activity 12:00 PM Sewell Make-up Lab 12:00 PM Admissions Meetings 1:00 PM DRDD 7600 1:00 PM Mobile Meetings 1:00 PM Research Meeting 2:00 PM Research Meeting 2:00 PM P2 Elective - PYPD 9550 Acute Care 2:00 PM DRDD 7340 Organ Systems 2:00 PM P1 Workshop 2:00 PM Team W Meeting 6:30 PM Kappa PSI
|
9 8:00 AM ILE 5 & 6 8:00 AM IP Kinetics Session 8:00 AM P1 Workshop 8:30 AM DRDD 7030 Drug Products 10:00 AM IP Resource Session 10:00 AM Cheatham Meeting 10:30 AM APPE Academic Rotation Student Meeting 11:00 AM Exam Testing 12:00 PM AMCP Chapter Meeting (Mobile) 12:00 PM AMCP Chapter Meeting 12:00 PM PAWS Meeting 2 12:00 PM P2 Milestone Review 12:00 PM P1 Class Justice Meeting 12:00 PM Student Council Executive 1:00 PM PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey 1:00 PM PPE Team 8 - Cogle, G. Fox 1:00 PM DRDD 7090 - Pharm Sci I: Targets 1:00 PM Kyle Meeting 1:00 PM PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick 1:00 PM PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi 1:00 PM PPE Team 11 - Alexander, B. Helmer 1:00 PM PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland 1:00 PM PPE Team 22 - Hornsby, Kavookjian, Reed 1:00 PM PPE Team 23 - Li, Olin, Suppiramaniam 2:00 PM PYDI 9730 Drugs In Pregnancy 2:00 PM PYDI 9800 Molec Imaging 2:00 PM PYDI 9510 - Geriatric Care 2:00 PM P1 Workshop 2:00 PM Longitudinal 3 2:00 PM IP Facilitator Meeting 3:00 PM PYDI 9970 Special Prob: Vet Pharm 3:00 PM DRDD 7950/8950 Seminar 5:30 PM DRDD 7000 - Intro to Grant Writing
|
10 8:00 AM P1 Workshop 8:00 AM ILE7 Dermatology Teaching Team Meet 8:00 AM ILE 5 & 6 9:00 AM HORP 7530 9:30 AM DRDD 7600 11:00 AM Medicare Outreach Workshop 12:00 PM IP Facilitator Meeting 12:00 PM PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber 12:00 PM PPE Team 9 - B. Fox, Starr 12:00 PM PPE Team 5 - Clark, Thomas 12:00 PM CNS Seminar Speaker 1:00 PM PPE Team 10 - Chou, Hester, Lisenby 1:00 PM PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater 1:00 PM PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm 1:00 PM PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen 1:00 PM DRDD 7600 1:00 PM PPE Team 27 - Mitra, Stevenson, Wright 1:00 PM PPE Team 19 - Calderon, Carroll, Chen 1:00 PM PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry 1:00 PM PPE Team 2 - Helms, Kisselev, Riese 1:00 PM PPE Team 16 - Kaddoumi, Maxson, Sewell 2:00 PM P2 Elective - PYPD 9500 Anticoag 2:00 PM P2 Elective - PYPD 9586 End of Life 2:00 PM P1 Workshop 2:00 PM Student Meeting 2:00 PM DRDD 7360 Cell & Mol Pharm & Tox I 2:00 PM DDD Promotion Meeting 2:00 PM Research Meeting 3:30 PM P2 GTA Weekly meeting
|
11 8:00 AM Riese Lab Meeting 8:00 AM PYDI 9810 Evidence-Based Pharm 8:00 AM P1 Workshop 8:00 AM PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 1 8:00 AM ILE 5 & 6 8:30 AM DRDD 7030 Drug Products 9:00 AM Learning Community 4 10:00 AM PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 2 10:00 AM Calderon Meeting 11:00 AM P2 Learn Team 11:00 AM Professional Ed. Sub-Committee:IPE 12:00 PM Dean's Advisory Council 12:00 PM CPFI Meeting 12:00 PM General ISPOR Meeting 12:00 PM NCPA Officer Meeting 12:00 PM Workshop Grader Meeting 1:00 PM PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, O'Barr 1:00 PM Sterile Compounding Lab - Mobile 1:00 PM P1 Curriculum GTA Meeting 1:00 PM Sewell/Helms P4 student meeting 1:00 PM PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner 1:00 PM PPE Team 20 - Arnold, Hutchison, Phillippe 1:00 PM PPE Team 18 - Drummond, Hansen, Solomon 1:00 PM PPE Team 25 - Prather, Ngorsuraches, Whitley 1:00 PM PPE Team 24 - Boyle, Kleppinger, Qian 1:00 PM PPE Team 6 - A. Helmer, Marlowe, Smithgall 1:00 PM Sterile Compounding Lab 1:00 PM DRDD 7090 - Pharm Sci I: Targets 2:00 PM PYDI 9740 Pediatric Pharmacotherapy 2:00 PM PYDI 9720 Motivational Interview 2:00 PM PYDI 9800 Molec Imaging 2:00 PM P1 Workshop 2:00 PM PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 3 2:00 PM PYPC 7820 Intro Research Methods 4:00 PM PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 4 4:00 PM Dean's Advisory Council breakout group-Dan 4:00 PM Dean's Advisory Council breakout group-Julaine
|
12 8:00 AM ILE 5 & 6 8:00 AM Dean's Advisory Council 8:00 AM P1 Workshop FINAL 8:00 AM P1 Workshop Final - Indiv. 8:00 AM Cogle-P4 Topic Discussion 8:30 AM Sewell P4 Topic Discussion 10:00 AM P1 Workshop 10:00 AM GRA Meeting 11:00 AM PYPC 7950 HORP Seminar 11:00 AM Learning Community 5 11:00 AM P1 Learn Team 11:00 AM P1 Workshop 11:00 AM APhA-ASP Officer Meeting 12:00 PM DWYL Bible Study 12:00 PM NCPA Chapter Meeting 12:00 PM DRDD 7090 12:30 PM Teaching Activity Planning 1:00 PM PPE Team 13 2:00 PM ACPE Self-Study, Team 5 Meetings 2:00 PM P1 Workshop Presentations 2:00 PM Research Meeting
|
13
|
14 12:00 PM CPNP QPR Suicide Prevention
|
15 8:00 AM PharmD candidates 8:00 AM ILE 5 & 6 8:00 AM ILE 1 & 2 9:00 AM Hutchison APPE Meeting 9:00 AM APPE Academic Rotation Student Meeting 9:30 AM DRDD 7600 11:00 AM Calderon Research Meeting 11:00 AM Pharmacy Camp Counselor Interest 11:00 AM Phi Delta Chi Meeting 11:00 AM Medicare Outreach Workshop 12:00 PM DRDD 7090 12:00 PM Kinetics Help Session 12:00 PM PEC Steering Committee Meeting 12:00 PM Research Meeting 12:00 PM Research Meeting 12:00 PM SCCP Meeting 12:00 PM Admissions Interviews 12:00 PM Admissions Group Activity 12:15 PM Academic Mentor Meeting 1:00 PM Research Meeting 1:00 PM Work on 240 Audio 1:00 PM APhA-ASP Officer Meeting 1:00 PM Admissions Interviews 1:00 PM DRDD 7600 2:00 PM P2 Elective - PYPD 9550 Acute Care 2:00 PM DRDD 7340 Organ Systems 2:00 PM ILE 6 IV Fluids Lab - Mobile 2:00 PM Team W Meeting 2:00 PM Research Meeting 2:00 PM PRCT Meeting 2:00 PM ILE 6 IV Fluids Lab 3:00 PM Sewell P4 Topic Discussion 4:00 PM Longitudinal planning
|
16 8:00 AM ILE 1 OSCE Review 8:00 AM ILE 5 & 6 8:00 AM IP Kinetics Session 8:30 AM DRDD 7030 Drug Products 9:00 AM APPE Rotation Student Meeting 10:00 AM Neel Meeting 10:00 AM IP Resource Session 11:00 AM Research Meeting 11:00 AM Research Elective Meeting 11:00 AM Healthy Tigers - Mobile 11:00 AM Research Meeting 12:00 PM PP Research Meeting 12:00 PM Student Council 1:00 PM PPE Team 11 - Alexander, B. Helmer 1:00 PM PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey 1:00 PM PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi 1:00 PM DRDD 7090 - Pharm Sci I: Targets 1:00 PM PPE Team 8 - Cogle, G. Fox 1:00 PM PPE Team 23 - Li, Olin, Suppiramaniam 1:00 PM PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland 1:00 PM PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick 1:00 PM Kyle Meeting 1:00 PM PPE Team 22 - Hornsby, Kavookjian, Reed 2:00 PM PYDI 9510 - Geriatric Care 2:00 PM PYDI 9800 Molec Imaging 2:00 PM PYDI 9730 Drugs In Pregnancy 2:00 PM Longitudinal 3 2:00 PM ILE 1 & 2 2:00 PM IP Facilitator Meeting 2:30 PM ISPOR Speaker Test 3:00 PM DRDD 7950/8950 Seminar 3:00 PM PYDI 9970 Special Prob: Vet Pharm 5:30 PM DRDD 7000 - Intro to Grant Writing
|
17 8:00 AM ILE 1 & 2 8:00 AM ILE 5 & 6 9:00 AM Learning Community 6 9:00 AM HORP 7530 9:30 AM DRDD 7600 11:00 AM Academic Mentor Meeting 12:00 PM PPE Team 5 - Clark, Thomas 12:00 PM PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber 12:00 PM PPE Team 13 - Astle, McCoy 12:00 PM PPE Team 9 - B. Fox, Starr 12:00 PM IP Facilitator Meeting 12:00 PM Research Meeting 1:00 PM PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry 1:00 PM PPE Team 2 - Helms, Kisselev, Riese 1:00 PM PPE Team 16 - Kaddoumi, Maxson, Sewell 1:00 PM PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater 1:00 PM PPE Team 10 - Chou, Hester, Lisenby 1:00 PM PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen 1:00 PM DRDD 7600 1:00 PM PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm 1:00 PM PPE Team 19 - Calderon, Carroll, Chen 1:00 PM PPE Team 27 - Mitra, Stevenson, Wright 2:00 PM Research Meeting 2:00 PM ILE 6 IV Fluids Lab 2:00 PM Longitudinal 1 2:00 PM ILE 6 IV Fluids Lab - Mobile 2:00 PM P2 Elective - PYPD 9586 End of Life 2:00 PM DRDD 7360 Cell & Mol Pharm & Tox I 2:00 PM P2 Elective - PYPD 9500 Anticoag 3:30 PM P2 GTA Weekly meeting
|
18 8:00 AM PYDI 9810 Evidence-Based Pharm 8:00 AM Riese Lab Meeting 8:00 AM ILE 5 & 6 8:00 AM APPE Academic Rotation Student Meeting 8:00 AM PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 1 8:00 AM ILE 1 & 2 8:30 AM DRDD 7030 Drug Products 10:00 AM Research Meeting 10:00 AM Neel Meeting 10:00 AM PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 2 10:30 AM Professorship Meeting 11:00 AM Calderon Meeting 11:00 AM Research Meeting 11:30 AM P2 Make-up Quiz 12:00 PM Prof. Ed.Sub Committe:IPE 12:00 PM PPAG meeting 12:00 PM ISPOR General Meeting 1:00 PM PPE Team 20 - Arnold, Hutchison, Phillippe 1:00 PM PPE Team 24 - Boyle, Kleppinger, Qian 1:00 PM PPE Team 25 - Prather, Ngorsuraches, Whitley 1:00 PM DRDD 7090 - Pharm Sci I: Targets 1:00 PM PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner 1:00 PM PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, O'Barr 1:00 PM PPE Team 18 - Drummond, Hansen, Solomon 1:00 PM PPE Team 6 - A. Helmer, Marlowe, Smithgall 2:00 PM ILE 1 Exam Review 2:00 PM PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 3 2:00 PM PYPC 7820 Intro Research Methods 2:00 PM PYDI 9800 Molec Imaging 2:00 PM PYDI 9720 Motivational Interview 2:00 PM PYDI 9740 Pediatric Pharmacotherapy 3:00 PM CSAC 4:00 PM PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 4 4:00 PM Resident Advisory Board Meeting 5:00 PM Spanish Club 7:30 PM PDC Informal Meeting
|
19 7:30 AM ILE 2 Assessment - Individual 8:00 AM ILE 1 & 2 8:00 AM ILE 5 & 6 8:00 AM Cogle-P4 Topic Discussion 8:30 AM IPPE meeting 8:30 AM PhD Interview 10:00 AM GRA Meeting 10:00 AM Neel Meeting 10:00 AM Learning Community 3 Meeting 10:00 AM P4 Topic Discussion 11:00 AM P1 Learn Team 11:00 AM ILE 6 End of Section Quiz 11:00 AM PYPC 7950 HORP Seminar 12:00 PM DRDD 7090 12:00 PM APhA-ASP Chapter Meeting 12:00 PM CPNP Board Meeting 1:00 PM PSS - Bryan Buchanan, Medical Clinics in Remote Villages in Guatemala 1:00 PM FDA BAA application 2:00 PM Faculty meeting 2:00 PM P2 Make-up End of Section Quiz 3:00 PM P1 Curriculum GTA Meeting
|
20
|
21
|
22 8:00 AM ILE 5 & 6 8:00 AM ILE 1 & 2 8:30 AM Kyle Meeting 9:00 AM Hutchison APPE Meeting 9:30 AM DRDD 7600 10:30 AM Dean meeting 11:00 AM P2 Make-up End of Section Quiz 11:00 AM Phi Delta Chi Meeting 11:00 AM Neel Meeting 11:00 AM P3 Learn Team 11:15 AM Mobile Gala Committee 11:30 AM ILE 2 Exam Make-Up 12:00 PM Kinetics Help Session 12:00 PM DRDD 7090 1:00 PM Research Meeting 1:00 PM Learning Community 1 1:00 PM P2 Community Pharmacy Elective Lab 1:00 PM DRDD 7600 1:00 PM Calderon Research Meeting 2:00 PM Team W Meeting 2:00 PM DRDD 7340 Organ Systems 2:00 PM P2 Elective - PYPD 9550 Acute Care 2:00 PM Research Meeting 2:00 PM Graduate Programs Comm/Dual Degree 5:00 PM CPNP Alzheimer's Trivia Night 6:30 PM Kappa PSI
|
23 8:00 AM ILE 5 & 6 8:00 AM Tentative-Ellen Woods from AFPE meeting 8:00 AM IP Kinetics Session 8:30 AM DRDD 7030 Drug Products 10:00 AM IP Resource Session 10:00 AM APPE Academic Rotation Student Meeting 10:00 AM Moseley Meeting 11:00 AM Exam Testing 12:00 PM Student Council Executive 12:00 PM Leadership Article Club 12:30 PM Equal Access Auburn Meeting 1:00 PM DRDD 7090 - Pharm Sci I: Targets 1:00 PM PPE Team 22 - Hornsby, Kavookjian, Reed 1:00 PM PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey 1:00 PM PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland 1:00 PM PPE Team 23 - Li, Olin, Suppiramaniam 1:00 PM PPE Team 8 - Cogle, G. Fox 1:00 PM PPE Team 11 - Alexander, B. Helmer 1:00 PM PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick 1:00 PM PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi 2:00 PM IP Facilitator Meeting 2:00 PM PYDI 9510 - Geriatric Care 2:00 PM Longitudinal 3 2:00 PM PYDI 9730 Drugs In Pregnancy 2:00 PM PYDI 9800 Molec Imaging 2:00 PM ILE 1 & 2 3:00 PM Research Meeting 3:00 PM DRDD 7950/8950 Seminar 3:00 PM PYDI 9970 Special Prob: Vet Pharm 5:30 PM DRDD 7000 - Intro to Grant Writing
|
24 8:00 AM ILE 5 & 6 8:00 AM ILE 1 & 2 9:00 AM HORP 7530 9:30 AM DRDD 7600 11:00 AM RA Meeting 11:00 AM P2 Make Up End of Section Quiz #1 11:00 AM HSOP Ambassador Officer Meeting 11:00 AM Apothecary Ball Committee Meeting 12:00 PM IP Facilitator Meeting 12:00 PM PPE Team 5 - Clark, Thomas 12:00 PM PPE Team 13 - Astle, McCoy 12:00 PM PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber 12:00 PM PPE Team 9 - B. Fox, Starr 1:00 PM Dean meeting 1:00 PM PPE Team 27 - Mitra, Stevenson, Wright 1:00 PM PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen 1:00 PM PPE Team 19 - Calderon, Carroll, Chen 1:00 PM PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm 1:00 PM DRDD 7600 1:00 PM PPE Team 10 - Chou, Hester, Lisenby 1:00 PM PPE Team 2 - Helms, Kisselev, Riese 1:00 PM PPE Team 16 - Kaddoumi, Maxson, Sewell 1:00 PM PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater 1:00 PM PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry 2:00 PM P2 Elective - PYPD 9586 End of Life 2:00 PM Longitudinal 1 2:00 PM P2 Elective - PYPD 9500 Anticoag 2:00 PM Research Meeting 2:00 PM DRDD 7360 Cell & Mol Pharm & Tox I 2:00 PM Clinical resources prioritization 3:30 PM P2 GTA Weekly meeting 5:00 PM Honor Board 5:00 PM Interview Project #1 7:00 PM Kappa PSI
|
25 8:00 AM ILE 1 & 2 8:00 AM PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 1 8:00 AM PYDI 9810 Evidence-Based Pharm 8:00 AM Riese Lab Meeting 8:00 AM ILE 5 & 6 8:30 AM DRDD 7030 Drug Products 9:00 AM Learning Community 4 10:00 AM PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 2 10:30 AM Graduate Student Mid-Term Exam 11:00 AM P2 Learn Team 12:00 PM Academic Meeting 12:00 PM CPNP Monthly Meeting 12:00 PM Admissions Meeting 1:00 PM PPE Team 20 - Arnold, Hutchison, Phillippe 1:00 PM DRDD 7090 - Pharm Sci I: Targets 1:00 PM PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, O'Barr 1:00 PM P1 Spring Longitudinal Planning 1:00 PM PPE Team 24 - Boyle, Kleppinger, Qian 1:00 PM PPE Team 18 - Drummond, Hansen, Solomon 1:00 PM PPE Team 25 - Prather, Ngorsuraches, Whitley 1:00 PM PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner 1:00 PM PPE Team 6 - A. Helmer, Marlowe, Smithgall 2:00 PM ILE 2 PhQ9 Lab 2:00 PM PEC III Committee 2:00 PM P2 ILE 6 End of Section Quiz 1 Review 2:00 PM PYPC 7820 Intro Research Methods 2:00 PM PYDI 9800 Molec Imaging 2:00 PM PYDI 9740 Pediatric Pharmacotherapy 2:00 PM PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 3 2:00 PM PYDI 9720 Motivational Interview 4:00 PM PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 4 5:00 PM Spanish Club 5:00 PM AUSSHP Residency Mixer 5:00 PM Interview Project #2
|
26 8:00 AM ILE 5 & 6 8:00 AM Cogle-P4 Topic Discussion 8:00 AM ILE 1 & 2 8:30 AM Interview 9:00 AM Sewell P4 Topic Discussion 10:00 AM GRA Meeting 11:00 AM Learning Community 5 11:00 AM PYDI 9420 CAPP V 11:00 AM P1 Learn Team 11:00 AM P4 Topic Discussion 11:00 AM PYPC 7950 HORP Seminar 11:30 AM DDD Dept Meeting 12:00 PM DERP meeting 12:00 PM DRDD 7090 12:00 PM DWYL Bible Study 1:00 PM Student Meeting 1:00 PM No PSS 2:30 PM HORP Faculty Meeting 3:00 PM DERP meeting 3:00 PM P1 Curriculum GTA Meeting 5:00 PM Interview Project #3
|
27
|
28
|
29 8:00 AM ILE 1 & 2 8:00 AM Executive Committee 8:00 AM ILE 5 & 6 9:00 AM Hutchison APPE Meeting 9:00 AM Recruitment Work Group 9:30 AM DRDD 7600 10:00 AM APPE Academic Rotation Student Meeting 10:00 AM Lindsey's Job Talk Practice Session 11:00 AM Search Committee Meeting 11:00 AM ILE 2 End of Unit Exam 11:00 AM GRA Meeting 11:00 AM P2 Make-up Quiz Review 11:00 AM PPE Mentor Meeting 11:30 AM Mobile Team Meeting 12:00 PM NCPA Officer Meeting 12:00 PM DRDD 7090 12:00 PM PAWS Meeting 12:00 PM Research Meeting 12:00 PM Phi Delta Chi Meeting 12:00 PM Kinetics Help Session 12:15 PM Academic Mentor Meeting 1:00 PM CARP Meeting 1:00 PM Moseley/Fowlin Meeting 1:00 PM Research Meeting 1:00 PM DRDD 7600 1:00 PM Research Meeting 2:00 PM ILE 6 Insulin Admin Lab 2:00 PM P2 Elective - PYPD 9550 Acute Care 2:00 PM DRDD 7340 Organ Systems 2:00 PM ILE 6 Insulin Admin Lab - Mobile 2:00 PM Research Meeting 2:00 PM Team W Meeting 3:00 PM P4 Topic Discussion 5:00 PM Interview Project #4 5:00 PM Pack-It-Up Club 6:00 PM AU Pre-Pharmacy Club
|
30 8:00 AM IP Kinetics Session 8:00 AM ILE 5 & 6 8:30 AM DRDD 7030 Drug Products 9:00 AM APPE Academic Rotation Student Meeting 10:00 AM ILE 2 End of Unit Makeup 10:00 AM IP Resource Session 11:00 AM Exam Testing 11:00 AM Workshop Group Meeting 12:00 PM Kappa PSI 12:00 PM Student Council 1:00 PM PPE Team 22 - Hornsby, Kavookjian, Reed 1:00 PM PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick 1:00 PM PPE Team 11 - Alexander, B. Helmer 1:00 PM PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey 1:00 PM PPE Team 23 - Li, Olin, Suppiramaniam 1:00 PM PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland 1:00 PM PPE Team 8 - Cogle, G. Fox 1:00 PM Research Meeting 1:00 PM PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi 1:00 PM DRDD 7090 - Pharm Sci I: Targets 1:30 PM Lisenby-Hester-Chou P1 meeting 2:00 PM Longitudinal 3 2:00 PM ILE 1 & 2 2:00 PM IP Facilitator Meeting 2:00 PM PYDI 9800 Molec Imaging 2:00 PM PYDI 9730 Drugs In Pregnancy 2:00 PM PYDI 9510 - Geriatric Care 3:00 PM PYDI 9970 Special Prob: Vet Pharm 3:00 PM DRDD 7950/8950 Seminar 3:30 PM Auditor Meeting 5:00 PM Interview Project #5 5:30 PM DRDD 7000 - Intro to Grant Writing 6:00 PM PDC Formal Meeting
|
31 8:00 AM ILE 1 & 2 8:00 AM ILE 5 & 6 9:00 AM HORP 7530 9:30 AM DRDD 7600 11:00 AM RA Meeting 11:00 AM Research Elective Meeting 12:00 PM PPE Team 9 - B. Fox, Starr 12:00 PM PPE Team 5 - Clark, Thomas 12:00 PM PPE Team 13 - Astle, McCoy 12:00 PM IP Facilitator Meeting 12:00 PM PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber 12:30 PM GTA Meeting 1:00 PM PPE Team 27 - Mitra, Stevenson, Wright 1:00 PM PPE Team 2 - Helms, Kisselev, Riese 1:00 PM PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater 1:00 PM PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm 1:00 PM PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry 1:00 PM PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen 1:00 PM PPE Team 10 - Chou, Hester, Lisenby 1:00 PM DRDD 7600 1:00 PM PPE Team 19 - Calderon, Carroll, Chen 1:00 PM PPE Team 16 - Kaddoumi, Maxson, Sewell 2:00 PM Research Meeting 2:00 PM DRDD 7360 Cell & Mol Pharm & Tox I 2:00 PM P2 Elective - PYPD 9500 Anticoag 2:00 PM P2 Elective - PYPD 9586 End of Life 2:00 PM ILE 6 Insulin Admin Lab - Mobile 2:00 PM Longitudinal 1 2:00 PM ILE 6 Insulin Admin Lab 3:30 PM P2 GTA Weekly meeting
|
|
|
|
P1 ILE 1 OSCE - Mobile
Subject:
|
P1 ILE 1 OSCE - Mobile |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:30 PM |
Location:
|
250 |
P1 ILE 1 OSCE
Subject:
|
P1 ILE 1 OSCE |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
Student Testing
Subject:
|
Student Testing |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
212 |
PharmD candidates
Subject:
|
PharmD candidates |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
Make-up Exam
Subject:
|
Make-up Exam |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
DRDD 7600
Subject:
|
DRDD 7600 |
Time:
|
9:30 AM - 10:45 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Examsoft Help
Subject:
|
Examsoft Help |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1122 |
Kinetics Help Session
Subject:
|
Kinetics Help Session |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PEC Steering Committee Meeting
Subject:
|
PEC Steering Committee Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 209,Bhm Conf, Zoom |
DRDD 7090
Subject:
|
DRDD 7090 |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
AUSSHP Meeting
Subject:
|
AUSSHP Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Admissions Interviews
Subject:
|
Admissions Interviews |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1201, 2320c, 3216 |
Academic Mentor Meeting
Subject:
|
Academic Mentor Meeting |
Time:
|
12:15 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
DRDD 7600
Subject:
|
DRDD 7600 |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:15 PM |
Location:
|
2101 |
Cogle-P4 Final Exam
Subject:
|
Cogle-P4 Final Exam |
Time:
|
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
Team W Meeting
Subject:
|
Team W Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PRCT Meeting
Subject:
|
PRCT Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216, Zoom |
DRDD 7340 Organ Systems
Subject:
|
DRDD 7340 Organ Systems |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Student Testing
Subject:
|
Student Testing |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
212 |
Medicinal Chemistry Faculty Meeting
Subject:
|
Medicinal Chemistry Faculty Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
P4 Journal Club
Subject:
|
P4 Journal Club |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
APPE Book Reflection Discussion
Subject:
|
APPE Book Reflection Discussion |
Time:
|
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
ILE 1 OSCE - Mobile
Subject:
|
ILE 1 OSCE - Mobile |
Time:
|
7:00 AM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245, 217, 229, 230, 231, 235, 236, 251, 252, 253 |
P1 ILE 1 OSCE
Subject:
|
P1 ILE 1 OSCE |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
IP Kinetics Session
Subject:
|
IP Kinetics Session |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
DRDD 7030 Drug Products
Subject:
|
DRDD 7030 Drug Products |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
APPE Academic Rotation Student Meeting
Subject:
|
APPE Academic Rotation Student Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
209, Zoom |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
ILE 6 Readiness Assessment
Subject:
|
ILE 6 Readiness Assessment |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
IP Resource Session
Subject:
|
IP Resource Session |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Exam Testing
Subject:
|
Exam Testing |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
209 |
Exam Testing
Subject:
|
Exam Testing |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
212 |
LAB meeting
Subject:
|
LAB meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
Student Council
Subject:
|
Student Council |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 254 |
PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick
Subject:
|
PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
PPE Team 8 - Cogle, G. Fox
Subject:
|
PPE Team 8 - Cogle, G. Fox |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
PPE Team 22 - Hornsby, Kavookjian, Reed
Subject:
|
PPE Team 22 - Hornsby, Kavookjian, Reed |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi
Subject:
|
PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PPE Team 23 - Li, Olin, Suppiramaniam
Subject:
|
PPE Team 23 - Li, Olin, Suppiramaniam |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey
Subject:
|
PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland
Subject:
|
PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116 |
DRDD 7090 - Pharm Sci I: Targets
Subject:
|
DRDD 7090 - Pharm Sci I: Targets |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
2101 |
PPE Team 11 - Alexander, B. Helmer
Subject:
|
PPE Team 11 - Alexander, B. Helmer |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
Graduate Student Awards
Subject:
|
Graduate Student Awards |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
PYDI 9730 Drugs In Pregnancy
Subject:
|
PYDI 9730 Drugs In Pregnancy |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PYDI 9800 Molec Imaging
Subject:
|
PYDI 9800 Molec Imaging |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
IP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
IP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216, 209 |
Longitudinal 3
Subject:
|
Longitudinal 3 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 240 |
PYDI 9510 - Geriatric Care
Subject:
|
PYDI 9510 - Geriatric Care |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122, 245 |
PYDI 9970 Special Prob: Vet Pharm
Subject:
|
PYDI 9970 Special Prob: Vet Pharm |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
Vet College |
DRDD 7950/8950 Seminar
Subject:
|
DRDD 7950/8950 Seminar |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 1125 |
DRDD 7000 - Intro to Grant Writing
Subject:
|
DRDD 7000 - Intro to Grant Writing |
Time:
|
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
PDC Formal Meeting
Subject:
|
PDC Formal Meeting |
Time:
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM |
Location:
|
240 |
Kappa PSI
Subject:
|
Kappa PSI |
Time:
|
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
Mobile Admissions Interviews
Subject:
|
Mobile Admissions Interviews |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
209, 212 |
ILE 1 End of Units 4 & 5 Exam Review
Subject:
|
ILE 1 End of Units 4 & 5 Exam Review |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 245 |
HORP 7530
Subject:
|
HORP 7530 |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
P2 Exam Review
Subject:
|
P2 Exam Review |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
Learning Community 6
Subject:
|
Learning Community 6 |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2117, 212 |
P2 Exam Reviews
Subject:
|
P2 Exam Reviews |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
DRDD 7600
Subject:
|
DRDD 7600 |
Time:
|
9:30 AM - 10:45 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PPE Team 9 - B. Fox, Starr
Subject:
|
PPE Team 9 - B. Fox, Starr |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
Universities Fighting World Hunger (UFWH)
Subject:
|
Universities Fighting World Hunger (UFWH) |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
IP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
IP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
PPE Team 5 - Clark, Thomas
Subject:
|
PPE Team 5 - Clark, Thomas |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2107 |
Admissions Group Activity
Subject:
|
Admissions Group Activity |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
240 |
PPE Team 13 - Astle, McCoy
Subject:
|
PPE Team 13 - Astle, McCoy |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
Moseley/Ford Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Moseley/Ford Research Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber
Subject:
|
PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
PPE Team 16 - Kaddoumi, Maxson, Sewell
Subject:
|
PPE Team 16 - Kaddoumi, Maxson, Sewell |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
DRDD 7600
Subject:
|
DRDD 7600 |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:15 PM |
Location:
|
2101 |
PPE Team 19 - Calderon, Carroll, Chen
Subject:
|
PPE Team 19 - Calderon, Carroll, Chen |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
PPE Team 10 - Chou, Hester, Lisenby
Subject:
|
PPE Team 10 - Chou, Hester, Lisenby |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm
Subject:
|
PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PPE Team 27 - Mitra, Stevenson, Wright
Subject:
|
PPE Team 27 - Mitra, Stevenson, Wright |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116 |
PPE Team 2 - Helms, Kisselev, Riese
Subject:
|
PPE Team 2 - Helms, Kisselev, Riese |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen
Subject:
|
PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater
Subject:
|
PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry
Subject:
|
PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
Longitudinal Grading Discussion
Subject:
|
Longitudinal Grading Discussion |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
DRDD 7360 Cell & Mol Pharm & Tox I
Subject:
|
DRDD 7360 Cell & Mol Pharm & Tox I |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
P1 Exam Makeup
Subject:
|
P1 Exam Makeup |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
Hester P4 Exam
Subject:
|
Hester P4 Exam |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
P4 Patient Presentations
Subject:
|
P4 Patient Presentations |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
ILE 5 OSCE review
Subject:
|
ILE 5 OSCE review |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
G. Fox Meeting
Subject:
|
G. Fox Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
R01 Grant Proposal Submission
Subject:
|
R01 Grant Proposal Submission |
Time:
|
2:15 PM - 5:15 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
P2 GTA Weekly meeting
Subject:
|
P2 GTA Weekly meeting |
Time:
|
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
Kappa PSI
Subject:
|
Kappa PSI |
Time:
|
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
ILE 5 & 6
Subject:
|
ILE 5 & 6 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, Zoom 334-844-8335 |
PHS Full Staff Meeting
Subject:
|
PHS Full Staff Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PYDI 9810 Evidence-Based Pharm
Subject:
|
PYDI 9810 Evidence-Based Pharm |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1315, 212 |
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 1
Subject:
|
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 1 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
2210 |
Riese Lab Meeting
Subject:
|
Riese Lab Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
3218 |
DRDD 7030 Drug Products
Subject:
|
DRDD 7030 Drug Products |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 2
Subject:
|
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 2 |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
SNPhA Meeting
Subject:
|
SNPhA Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
SNPhA Meeting
Subject:
|
SNPhA Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 25 - Prather, Ngorsuraches, Whitley
Subject:
|
PPE Team 25 - Prather, Ngorsuraches, Whitley |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
DRDD 7090 - Pharm Sci I: Targets
Subject:
|
DRDD 7090 - Pharm Sci I: Targets |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
2101 |
PPE Team 6 - A. Helmer, Marlowe, Smithgall
Subject:
|
PPE Team 6 - A. Helmer, Marlowe, Smithgall |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner
Subject:
|
PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, O'Barr
Subject:
|
PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, O'Barr |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 18 - Drummond, Hansen, Solomon
Subject:
|
PPE Team 18 - Drummond, Hansen, Solomon |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
PPE Team 24 - Boyle, Kleppinger, Qian
Subject:
|
PPE Team 24 - Boyle, Kleppinger, Qian |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 20 - Arnold, Hutchison, Phillippe
Subject:
|
PPE Team 20 - Arnold, Hutchison, Phillippe |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2107 |
PYPC 7820 Intro Research Methods
Subject:
|
PYPC 7820 Intro Research Methods |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
APPE Academic Student Meeting
Subject:
|
APPE Academic Student Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
209 |
ILE 1 FINAL EXAM
Subject:
|
ILE 1 FINAL EXAM |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 1118, 254 |
PYDI 9800 Molec Imaging
Subject:
|
PYDI 9800 Molec Imaging |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
PYDI 9740 Pediatric Pharmacotherapy
Subject:
|
PYDI 9740 Pediatric Pharmacotherapy |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206, 245 |
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 3
Subject:
|
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 3 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
PYDI 9720 Motivational Interview
Subject:
|
PYDI 9720 Motivational Interview |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
ILE 6 Readiness Assessment Make-up
Subject:
|
ILE 6 Readiness Assessment Make-up |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 4
Subject:
|
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 4 |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
ISPOR Officer Meeting
Subject:
|
ISPOR Officer Meeting |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
OSCE Meeting
Subject:
|
OSCE Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
2210 |
ILE 5 & 6
Subject:
|
ILE 5 & 6 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, Zoom 334-844-8335 |
Executive Committee
Subject:
|
Executive Committee |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
DCR |
Learning Community 3 Meeting
Subject:
|
Learning Community 3 Meeting |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
1125, 2320c, Zoom |
Co-Curricular Committee Meeting
Subject:
|
Co-Curricular Committee Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1206, HSV Conf, Zoom |
GRA Meeting
Subject:
|
GRA Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PYPC 7950 HORP Seminar
Subject:
|
PYPC 7950 HORP Seminar |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
DRDD 7090
Subject:
|
DRDD 7090 |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Self study team 5
Subject:
|
Self study team 5 |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
NO PSS
Subject:
|
NO PSS |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 1118, 1315, 240 |
Admissions Meeting
Subject:
|
Admissions Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
P1 Longitudinal Midterm Exam
Subject:
|
P1 Longitudinal Midterm Exam |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 1106, 254 |
IGP meeting
Subject:
|
IGP meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
PharmD candidates
Subject:
|
PharmD candidates |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
ILE 5 & 6
Subject:
|
ILE 5 & 6 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, Zoom 334-844-8335 |
P1 Workshop
Subject:
|
P1 Workshop |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Kyle Meeting
Subject:
|
Kyle Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
2320c |
P4 Block 5 Orientation
Subject:
|
P4 Block 5 Orientation |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1122 |
DRDD 7600
Subject:
|
DRDD 7600 |
Time:
|
9:30 AM - 10:45 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Mobile Meetings
Subject:
|
Mobile Meetings |
Time:
|
9:30 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
209 |
AUSSHP Meeting
Subject:
|
AUSSHP Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
P3 Learn Team
Subject:
|
P3 Learn Team |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 212 |
Mobile Gala Committee
Subject:
|
Mobile Gala Committee |
Time:
|
11:15 AM - 12:15 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
DRDD 7090
Subject:
|
DRDD 7090 |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Kinetics Help Session
Subject:
|
Kinetics Help Session |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Student Meeting
Subject:
|
Student Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
209 |
Admissions Group Activity
Subject:
|
Admissions Group Activity |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122, 1315 |
Sewell Make-up Lab
Subject:
|
Sewell Make-up Lab |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
Admissions Meetings
Subject:
|
Admissions Meetings |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320c, 1201 |
DRDD 7600
Subject:
|
DRDD 7600 |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:15 PM |
Location:
|
2101 |
Mobile Meetings
Subject:
|
Mobile Meetings |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
209 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
P2 Elective - PYPD 9550 Acute Care
Subject:
|
P2 Elective - PYPD 9550 Acute Care |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 245 |
DRDD 7340 Organ Systems
Subject:
|
DRDD 7340 Organ Systems |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
P1 Workshop
Subject:
|
P1 Workshop |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Team W Meeting
Subject:
|
Team W Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Kappa PSI
Subject:
|
Kappa PSI |
Time:
|
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
ILE 5 & 6
Subject:
|
ILE 5 & 6 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240, Zoom 334-844-8335 |
IP Kinetics Session
Subject:
|
IP Kinetics Session |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
P1 Workshop
Subject:
|
P1 Workshop |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 1125, 1101, 1114, 1116, 1203, 2107, 2109, 2125, 1122, 245 |
DRDD 7030 Drug Products
Subject:
|
DRDD 7030 Drug Products |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
IP Resource Session
Subject:
|
IP Resource Session |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Cheatham Meeting
Subject:
|
Cheatham Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
DCR |
APPE Academic Rotation Student Meeting
Subject:
|
APPE Academic Rotation Student Meeting |
Time:
|
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
209, Zoom |
Exam Testing
Subject:
|
Exam Testing |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
212, 209 |
AMCP Chapter Meeting (Mobile)
Subject:
|
AMCP Chapter Meeting (Mobile) |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
254 |
AMCP Chapter Meeting
Subject:
|
AMCP Chapter Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
PAWS Meeting 2
Subject:
|
PAWS Meeting 2 |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
P2 Milestone Review
Subject:
|
P2 Milestone Review |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
P1 Class Justice Meeting
Subject:
|
P1 Class Justice Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
Student Council Executive
Subject:
|
Student Council Executive |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1201, 212 |
PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey
Subject:
|
PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
PPE Team 8 - Cogle, G. Fox
Subject:
|
PPE Team 8 - Cogle, G. Fox |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
DRDD 7090 - Pharm Sci I: Targets
Subject:
|
DRDD 7090 - Pharm Sci I: Targets |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
2101 |
Kyle Meeting
Subject:
|
Kyle Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick
Subject:
|
PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi
Subject:
|
PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PPE Team 11 - Alexander, B. Helmer
Subject:
|
PPE Team 11 - Alexander, B. Helmer |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland
Subject:
|
PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116 |
PPE Team 22 - Hornsby, Kavookjian, Reed
Subject:
|
PPE Team 22 - Hornsby, Kavookjian, Reed |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 23 - Li, Olin, Suppiramaniam
Subject:
|
PPE Team 23 - Li, Olin, Suppiramaniam |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PYDI 9730 Drugs In Pregnancy
Subject:
|
PYDI 9730 Drugs In Pregnancy |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PYDI 9800 Molec Imaging
Subject:
|
PYDI 9800 Molec Imaging |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
PYDI 9510 - Geriatric Care
Subject:
|
PYDI 9510 - Geriatric Care |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122, 245 |
P1 Workshop
Subject:
|
P1 Workshop |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Longitudinal 3
Subject:
|
Longitudinal 3 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
IP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
IP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216, 209 |
PYDI 9970 Special Prob: Vet Pharm
Subject:
|
PYDI 9970 Special Prob: Vet Pharm |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
Vet College |
DRDD 7950/8950 Seminar
Subject:
|
DRDD 7950/8950 Seminar |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 1125 |
DRDD 7000 - Intro to Grant Writing
Subject:
|
DRDD 7000 - Intro to Grant Writing |
Time:
|
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
P1 Workshop
Subject:
|
P1 Workshop |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
ILE7 Dermatology Teaching Team Meet
Subject:
|
ILE7 Dermatology Teaching Team Meet |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1122 |
ILE 5 & 6
Subject:
|
ILE 5 & 6 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, Zoom 334-844-8335 |
HORP 7530
Subject:
|
HORP 7530 |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
DRDD 7600
Subject:
|
DRDD 7600 |
Time:
|
9:30 AM - 10:45 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Medicare Outreach Workshop
Subject:
|
Medicare Outreach Workshop |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 209 |
IP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
IP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 209 |
PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber
Subject:
|
PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
PPE Team 9 - B. Fox, Starr
Subject:
|
PPE Team 9 - B. Fox, Starr |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 5 - Clark, Thomas
Subject:
|
PPE Team 5 - Clark, Thomas |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2107 |
CNS Seminar Speaker
Subject:
|
CNS Seminar Speaker |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
PPE Team 10 - Chou, Hester, Lisenby
Subject:
|
PPE Team 10 - Chou, Hester, Lisenby |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater
Subject:
|
PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm
Subject:
|
PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen
Subject:
|
PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
DRDD 7600
Subject:
|
DRDD 7600 |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:15 PM |
Location:
|
2101 |
PPE Team 27 - Mitra, Stevenson, Wright
Subject:
|
PPE Team 27 - Mitra, Stevenson, Wright |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116 |
PPE Team 19 - Calderon, Carroll, Chen
Subject:
|
PPE Team 19 - Calderon, Carroll, Chen |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry
Subject:
|
PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
PPE Team 2 - Helms, Kisselev, Riese
Subject:
|
PPE Team 2 - Helms, Kisselev, Riese |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
PPE Team 16 - Kaddoumi, Maxson, Sewell
Subject:
|
PPE Team 16 - Kaddoumi, Maxson, Sewell |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
P2 Elective - PYPD 9500 Anticoag
Subject:
|
P2 Elective - PYPD 9500 Anticoag |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
3141 |
P2 Elective - PYPD 9586 End of Life
Subject:
|
P2 Elective - PYPD 9586 End of Life |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2117, 212 |
P1 Workshop
Subject:
|
P1 Workshop |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Student Meeting
Subject:
|
Student Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
209 |
DRDD 7360 Cell & Mol Pharm & Tox I
Subject:
|
DRDD 7360 Cell & Mol Pharm & Tox I |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
DDD Promotion Meeting
Subject:
|
DDD Promotion Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
P2 GTA Weekly meeting
Subject:
|
P2 GTA Weekly meeting |
Time:
|
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
Riese Lab Meeting
Subject:
|
Riese Lab Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
3218 |
PYDI 9810 Evidence-Based Pharm
Subject:
|
PYDI 9810 Evidence-Based Pharm |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1315, 212 |
P1 Workshop
Subject:
|
P1 Workshop |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 1
Subject:
|
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 1 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
2210 |
ILE 5 & 6
Subject:
|
ILE 5 & 6 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, Zoom 334-844-8335 |
DRDD 7030 Drug Products
Subject:
|
DRDD 7030 Drug Products |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Learning Community 4
Subject:
|
Learning Community 4 |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216, Zoom |
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 2
Subject:
|
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 2 |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
Calderon Meeting
Subject:
|
Calderon Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
P2 Learn Team
Subject:
|
P2 Learn Team |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 212 |
Professional Ed. Sub-Committee:IPE
Subject:
|
Professional Ed. Sub-Committee:IPE |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Dean's Advisory Council
Subject:
|
Dean's Advisory Council |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
CPFI Meeting
Subject:
|
CPFI Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 245 |
General ISPOR Meeting
Subject:
|
General ISPOR Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
NCPA Officer Meeting
Subject:
|
NCPA Officer Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 212 |
Workshop Grader Meeting
Subject:
|
Workshop Grader Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122, 209 |
PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, O'Barr
Subject:
|
PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, O'Barr |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
Sterile Compounding Lab - Mobile
Subject:
|
Sterile Compounding Lab - Mobile |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
250 |
P1 Curriculum GTA Meeting
Subject:
|
P1 Curriculum GTA Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
Sewell/Helms P4 student meeting
Subject:
|
Sewell/Helms P4 student meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner
Subject:
|
PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
PPE Team 20 - Arnold, Hutchison, Phillippe
Subject:
|
PPE Team 20 - Arnold, Hutchison, Phillippe |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2107 |
PPE Team 18 - Drummond, Hansen, Solomon
Subject:
|
PPE Team 18 - Drummond, Hansen, Solomon |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
PPE Team 25 - Prather, Ngorsuraches, Whitley
Subject:
|
PPE Team 25 - Prather, Ngorsuraches, Whitley |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PPE Team 24 - Boyle, Kleppinger, Qian
Subject:
|
PPE Team 24 - Boyle, Kleppinger, Qian |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 6 - A. Helmer, Marlowe, Smithgall
Subject:
|
PPE Team 6 - A. Helmer, Marlowe, Smithgall |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
Sterile Compounding Lab
Subject:
|
Sterile Compounding Lab |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
DRDD 7090 - Pharm Sci I: Targets
Subject:
|
DRDD 7090 - Pharm Sci I: Targets |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
2101 |
PYDI 9740 Pediatric Pharmacotherapy
Subject:
|
PYDI 9740 Pediatric Pharmacotherapy |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206, 245 |
PYDI 9720 Motivational Interview
Subject:
|
PYDI 9720 Motivational Interview |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PYDI 9800 Molec Imaging
Subject:
|
PYDI 9800 Molec Imaging |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
P1 Workshop
Subject:
|
P1 Workshop |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 3
Subject:
|
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 3 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
PYPC 7820 Intro Research Methods
Subject:
|
PYPC 7820 Intro Research Methods |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 4
Subject:
|
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 4 |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
Dean's Advisory Council breakout group-Dan
Subject:
|
Dean's Advisory Council breakout group-Dan |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
Dean's Advisory Council breakout group-Julaine
Subject:
|
Dean's Advisory Council breakout group-Julaine |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
2123 |
ILE 5 & 6
Subject:
|
ILE 5 & 6 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, Zoom 334-844-8335 |
Dean's Advisory Council
Subject:
|
Dean's Advisory Council |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
P1 Workshop FINAL
Subject:
|
P1 Workshop FINAL |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 1315, 240 |
P1 Workshop Final - Indiv.
Subject:
|
P1 Workshop Final - Indiv. |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
2210 |
Cogle-P4 Topic Discussion
Subject:
|
Cogle-P4 Topic Discussion |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1125 |
Sewell P4 Topic Discussion
Subject:
|
Sewell P4 Topic Discussion |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1122 |
P1 Workshop
Subject:
|
P1 Workshop |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 245 |
GRA Meeting
Subject:
|
GRA Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PYPC 7950 HORP Seminar
Subject:
|
PYPC 7950 HORP Seminar |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Learning Community 5
Subject:
|
Learning Community 5 |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206, 3216, 209, Bhm Conf |
P1 Learn Team
Subject:
|
P1 Learn Team |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 212 |
P1 Workshop
Subject:
|
P1 Workshop |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
APhA-ASP Officer Meeting
Subject:
|
APhA-ASP Officer Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 240 |
DWYL Bible Study
Subject:
|
DWYL Bible Study |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
NCPA Chapter Meeting
Subject:
|
NCPA Chapter Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 254 |
DRDD 7090
Subject:
|
DRDD 7090 |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Teaching Activity Planning
Subject:
|
Teaching Activity Planning |
Time:
|
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
PPE Team 13
Subject:
|
PPE Team 13 |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
ACPE Self-Study, Team 5 Meetings
Subject:
|
ACPE Self-Study, Team 5 Meetings |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
P1 Workshop Presentations
Subject:
|
P1 Workshop Presentations |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 245 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
CPNP QPR Suicide Prevention
Subject:
|
CPNP QPR Suicide Prevention |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
PharmD candidates
Subject:
|
PharmD candidates |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
ILE 5 & 6
Subject:
|
ILE 5 & 6 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, Zoom 334-844-8335 |
ILE 1 & 2
Subject:
|
ILE 1 & 2 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Hutchison APPE Meeting
Subject:
|
Hutchison APPE Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1125 |
APPE Academic Rotation Student Meeting
Subject:
|
APPE Academic Rotation Student Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
209 |
DRDD 7600
Subject:
|
DRDD 7600 |
Time:
|
9:30 AM - 10:45 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Calderon Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Calderon Research Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
Pharmacy Camp Counselor Interest
Subject:
|
Pharmacy Camp Counselor Interest |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Phi Delta Chi Meeting
Subject:
|
Phi Delta Chi Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
Medicare Outreach Workshop
Subject:
|
Medicare Outreach Workshop |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 212 |
DRDD 7090
Subject:
|
DRDD 7090 |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Kinetics Help Session
Subject:
|
Kinetics Help Session |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PEC Steering Committee Meeting
Subject:
|
PEC Steering Committee Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 209, Bhm Conf, Zoom |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
SCCP Meeting
Subject:
|
SCCP Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 245 |
Admissions Interviews
Subject:
|
Admissions Interviews |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 1201 |
Admissions Group Activity
Subject:
|
Admissions Group Activity |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122, 1118 |
Academic Mentor Meeting
Subject:
|
Academic Mentor Meeting |
Time:
|
12:15 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Work on 240 Audio
Subject:
|
Work on 240 Audio |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
APhA-ASP Officer Meeting
Subject:
|
APhA-ASP Officer Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 209 |
Admissions Interviews
Subject:
|
Admissions Interviews |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
DRDD 7600
Subject:
|
DRDD 7600 |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:15 PM |
Location:
|
2101 |
P2 Elective - PYPD 9550 Acute Care
Subject:
|
P2 Elective - PYPD 9550 Acute Care |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 245 |
DRDD 7340 Organ Systems
Subject:
|
DRDD 7340 Organ Systems |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
ILE 6 IV Fluids Lab - Mobile
Subject:
|
ILE 6 IV Fluids Lab - Mobile |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
250 |
Team W Meeting
Subject:
|
Team W Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
PRCT Meeting
Subject:
|
PRCT Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216, Zoom |
ILE 6 IV Fluids Lab
Subject:
|
ILE 6 IV Fluids Lab |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
Sewell P4 Topic Discussion
Subject:
|
Sewell P4 Topic Discussion |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
Longitudinal planning
Subject:
|
Longitudinal planning |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
ILE 1 OSCE Review
Subject:
|
ILE 1 OSCE Review |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
ILE 5 & 6
Subject:
|
ILE 5 & 6 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240, Zoom 334-844-8335 |
IP Kinetics Session
Subject:
|
IP Kinetics Session |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
DRDD 7030 Drug Products
Subject:
|
DRDD 7030 Drug Products |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
APPE Rotation Student Meeting
Subject:
|
APPE Rotation Student Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
209 |
Neel Meeting
Subject:
|
Neel Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1315 |
IP Resource Session
Subject:
|
IP Resource Session |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
Research Elective Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Elective Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
209 |
Healthy Tigers - Mobile
Subject:
|
Healthy Tigers - Mobile |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
240 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PP Research Meeting
Subject:
|
PP Research Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Student Council
Subject:
|
Student Council |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 254 |
PPE Team 11 - Alexander, B. Helmer
Subject:
|
PPE Team 11 - Alexander, B. Helmer |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey
Subject:
|
PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi
Subject:
|
PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
DRDD 7090 - Pharm Sci I: Targets
Subject:
|
DRDD 7090 - Pharm Sci I: Targets |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
2101 |
PPE Team 8 - Cogle, G. Fox
Subject:
|
PPE Team 8 - Cogle, G. Fox |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
PPE Team 23 - Li, Olin, Suppiramaniam
Subject:
|
PPE Team 23 - Li, Olin, Suppiramaniam |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland
Subject:
|
PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116 |
PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick
Subject:
|
PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
Kyle Meeting
Subject:
|
Kyle Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
PPE Team 22 - Hornsby, Kavookjian, Reed
Subject:
|
PPE Team 22 - Hornsby, Kavookjian, Reed |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PYDI 9510 - Geriatric Care
Subject:
|
PYDI 9510 - Geriatric Care |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122, 245 |
PYDI 9800 Molec Imaging
Subject:
|
PYDI 9800 Molec Imaging |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
PYDI 9730 Drugs In Pregnancy
Subject:
|
PYDI 9730 Drugs In Pregnancy |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Longitudinal 3
Subject:
|
Longitudinal 3 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240, Zoom 334-844-8335 |
ILE 1 & 2
Subject:
|
ILE 1 & 2 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
IP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
IP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216, 209 |
ISPOR Speaker Test
Subject:
|
ISPOR Speaker Test |
Time:
|
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
DRDD 7950/8950 Seminar
Subject:
|
DRDD 7950/8950 Seminar |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 1125 |
PYDI 9970 Special Prob: Vet Pharm
Subject:
|
PYDI 9970 Special Prob: Vet Pharm |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
Vet College |
DRDD 7000 - Intro to Grant Writing
Subject:
|
DRDD 7000 - Intro to Grant Writing |
Time:
|
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
ILE 1 & 2
Subject:
|
ILE 1 & 2 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
ILE 5 & 6
Subject:
|
ILE 5 & 6 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, Zoom 334-844-8335 |
Learning Community 6
Subject:
|
Learning Community 6 |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2117, 212 |
HORP 7530
Subject:
|
HORP 7530 |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
DRDD 7600
Subject:
|
DRDD 7600 |
Time:
|
9:30 AM - 10:45 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Academic Mentor Meeting
Subject:
|
Academic Mentor Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 5 - Clark, Thomas
Subject:
|
PPE Team 5 - Clark, Thomas |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2107 |
PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber
Subject:
|
PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
PPE Team 13 - Astle, McCoy
Subject:
|
PPE Team 13 - Astle, McCoy |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 9 - B. Fox, Starr
Subject:
|
PPE Team 9 - B. Fox, Starr |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
IP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
IP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 209 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry
Subject:
|
PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
PPE Team 2 - Helms, Kisselev, Riese
Subject:
|
PPE Team 2 - Helms, Kisselev, Riese |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
PPE Team 16 - Kaddoumi, Maxson, Sewell
Subject:
|
PPE Team 16 - Kaddoumi, Maxson, Sewell |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater
Subject:
|
PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 10 - Chou, Hester, Lisenby
Subject:
|
PPE Team 10 - Chou, Hester, Lisenby |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen
Subject:
|
PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
DRDD 7600
Subject:
|
DRDD 7600 |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:15 PM |
Location:
|
2101 |
PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm
Subject:
|
PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PPE Team 19 - Calderon, Carroll, Chen
Subject:
|
PPE Team 19 - Calderon, Carroll, Chen |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
PPE Team 27 - Mitra, Stevenson, Wright
Subject:
|
PPE Team 27 - Mitra, Stevenson, Wright |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
ILE 6 IV Fluids Lab
Subject:
|
ILE 6 IV Fluids Lab |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
Longitudinal 1
Subject:
|
Longitudinal 1 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 254 |
ILE 6 IV Fluids Lab - Mobile
Subject:
|
ILE 6 IV Fluids Lab - Mobile |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
250 |
P2 Elective - PYPD 9586 End of Life
Subject:
|
P2 Elective - PYPD 9586 End of Life |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2117, 209 |
DRDD 7360 Cell & Mol Pharm & Tox I
Subject:
|
DRDD 7360 Cell & Mol Pharm & Tox I |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
P2 Elective - PYPD 9500 Anticoag
Subject:
|
P2 Elective - PYPD 9500 Anticoag |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
3141 |
P2 GTA Weekly meeting
Subject:
|
P2 GTA Weekly meeting |
Time:
|
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
PYDI 9810 Evidence-Based Pharm
Subject:
|
PYDI 9810 Evidence-Based Pharm |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1315, 212 |
Riese Lab Meeting
Subject:
|
Riese Lab Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
3218 |
ILE 5 & 6
Subject:
|
ILE 5 & 6 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, Zoom 334-844-8335 |
APPE Academic Rotation Student Meeting
Subject:
|
APPE Academic Rotation Student Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
209 |
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 1
Subject:
|
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 1 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
2210 |
ILE 1 & 2
Subject:
|
ILE 1 & 2 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
DRDD 7030 Drug Products
Subject:
|
DRDD 7030 Drug Products |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Neel Meeting
Subject:
|
Neel Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1315 |
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 2
Subject:
|
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 2 |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
Professorship Meeting
Subject:
|
Professorship Meeting |
Time:
|
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
2320c |
Calderon Meeting
Subject:
|
Calderon Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM |
Location:
|
2101 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
P2 Make-up Quiz
Subject:
|
P2 Make-up Quiz |
Time:
|
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
Prof. Ed.Sub Committe:IPE
Subject:
|
Prof. Ed.Sub Committe:IPE |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PPAG meeting
Subject:
|
PPAG meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
ISPOR General Meeting
Subject:
|
ISPOR General Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PPE Team 20 - Arnold, Hutchison, Phillippe
Subject:
|
PPE Team 20 - Arnold, Hutchison, Phillippe |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2107 |
PPE Team 24 - Boyle, Kleppinger, Qian
Subject:
|
PPE Team 24 - Boyle, Kleppinger, Qian |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 25 - Prather, Ngorsuraches, Whitley
Subject:
|
PPE Team 25 - Prather, Ngorsuraches, Whitley |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
DRDD 7090 - Pharm Sci I: Targets
Subject:
|
DRDD 7090 - Pharm Sci I: Targets |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
2101 |
PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner
Subject:
|
PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, O'Barr
Subject:
|
PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, O'Barr |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 18 - Drummond, Hansen, Solomon
Subject:
|
PPE Team 18 - Drummond, Hansen, Solomon |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
PPE Team 6 - A. Helmer, Marlowe, Smithgall
Subject:
|
PPE Team 6 - A. Helmer, Marlowe, Smithgall |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
ILE 1 Exam Review
Subject:
|
ILE 1 Exam Review |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 3
Subject:
|
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 3 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
PYPC 7820 Intro Research Methods
Subject:
|
PYPC 7820 Intro Research Methods |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PYDI 9800 Molec Imaging
Subject:
|
PYDI 9800 Molec Imaging |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
PYDI 9720 Motivational Interview
Subject:
|
PYDI 9720 Motivational Interview |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PYDI 9740 Pediatric Pharmacotherapy
Subject:
|
PYDI 9740 Pediatric Pharmacotherapy |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206, 245 |
CSAC
Subject:
|
CSAC |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 4
Subject:
|
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 4 |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
Resident Advisory Board Meeting
Subject:
|
Resident Advisory Board Meeting |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
Spanish Club
Subject:
|
Spanish Club |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 254 |
PDC Informal Meeting
Subject:
|
PDC Informal Meeting |
Time:
|
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
ILE 2 Assessment - Individual
Subject:
|
ILE 2 Assessment - Individual |
Time:
|
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
ILE 1 & 2
Subject:
|
ILE 1 & 2 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
ILE 5 & 6
Subject:
|
ILE 5 & 6 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, Zoom 334-844-8335 |
Cogle-P4 Topic Discussion
Subject:
|
Cogle-P4 Topic Discussion |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1125 |
IPPE meeting
Subject:
|
IPPE meeting |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM |
Location:
|
DCR |
PhD Interview
Subject:
|
PhD Interview |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
GRA Meeting
Subject:
|
GRA Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Neel Meeting
Subject:
|
Neel Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Learning Community 3 Meeting
Subject:
|
Learning Community 3 Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216, 2320c, Zoom |
P4 Topic Discussion
Subject:
|
P4 Topic Discussion |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1122 |
P1 Learn Team
Subject:
|
P1 Learn Team |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 212 |
ILE 6 End of Section Quiz
Subject:
|
ILE 6 End of Section Quiz |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PYPC 7950 HORP Seminar
Subject:
|
PYPC 7950 HORP Seminar |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
DRDD 7090
Subject:
|
DRDD 7090 |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
APhA-ASP Chapter Meeting
Subject:
|
APhA-ASP Chapter Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
CPNP Board Meeting
Subject:
|
CPNP Board Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 212 |
PSS - Bryan Buchanan, Medical Clinics in Remote Villages in Guatemala
Subject:
|
PSS - Bryan Buchanan, Medical Clinics in Remote Villages in Guatemala |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 1118, 1315, 240, 254 |
FDA BAA application
Subject:
|
FDA BAA application |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
Faculty meeting
Subject:
|
Faculty meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 245, BHM-Class, CMB-Class, HSV-Conf, TUS-Class |
P2 Make-up End of Section Quiz
Subject:
|
P2 Make-up End of Section Quiz |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
P1 Curriculum GTA Meeting
Subject:
|
P1 Curriculum GTA Meeting |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
ILE 5 & 6
Subject:
|
ILE 5 & 6 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, Zoom 334-844-8335 |
ILE 1 & 2
Subject:
|
ILE 1 & 2 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Kyle Meeting
Subject:
|
Kyle Meeting |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
2320c |
Hutchison APPE Meeting
Subject:
|
Hutchison APPE Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1125 |
DRDD 7600
Subject:
|
DRDD 7600 |
Time:
|
9:30 AM - 10:45 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Dean meeting
Subject:
|
Dean meeting |
Time:
|
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
DCR |
P2 Make-up End of Section Quiz
Subject:
|
P2 Make-up End of Section Quiz |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
Phi Delta Chi Meeting
Subject:
|
Phi Delta Chi Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
Neel Meeting
Subject:
|
Neel Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
P3 Learn Team
Subject:
|
P3 Learn Team |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 212 |
Mobile Gala Committee
Subject:
|
Mobile Gala Committee |
Time:
|
11:15 AM - 12:15 PM |
Location:
|
240 |
ILE 2 Exam Make-Up
Subject:
|
ILE 2 Exam Make-Up |
Time:
|
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Kinetics Help Session
Subject:
|
Kinetics Help Session |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
DRDD 7090
Subject:
|
DRDD 7090 |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Learning Community 1
Subject:
|
Learning Community 1 |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 209 |
P2 Community Pharmacy Elective Lab
Subject:
|
P2 Community Pharmacy Elective Lab |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
DRDD 7600
Subject:
|
DRDD 7600 |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:15 PM |
Location:
|
2101 |
Calderon Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Calderon Research Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
Team W Meeting
Subject:
|
Team W Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
DRDD 7340 Organ Systems
Subject:
|
DRDD 7340 Organ Systems |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
P2 Elective - PYPD 9550 Acute Care
Subject:
|
P2 Elective - PYPD 9550 Acute Care |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 245 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
Graduate Programs Comm/Dual Degree
Subject:
|
Graduate Programs Comm/Dual Degree |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
CPNP Alzheimer's Trivia Night
Subject:
|
CPNP Alzheimer's Trivia Night |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Kappa PSI
Subject:
|
Kappa PSI |
Time:
|
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
ILE 5 & 6
Subject:
|
ILE 5 & 6 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240, Zoom 334-844-8335 |
Tentative-Ellen Woods from AFPE meeting
Subject:
|
Tentative-Ellen Woods from AFPE meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
IP Kinetics Session
Subject:
|
IP Kinetics Session |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
DRDD 7030 Drug Products
Subject:
|
DRDD 7030 Drug Products |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
IP Resource Session
Subject:
|
IP Resource Session |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
APPE Academic Rotation Student Meeting
Subject:
|
APPE Academic Rotation Student Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
209 |
Moseley Meeting
Subject:
|
Moseley Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
Exam Testing
Subject:
|
Exam Testing |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
212 |
Student Council Executive
Subject:
|
Student Council Executive |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1201, 212 |
Leadership Article Club
Subject:
|
Leadership Article Club |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 209, BHM-Conf, CMB-Conf, HSV-Conf, TUS-Conf |
Equal Access Auburn Meeting
Subject:
|
Equal Access Auburn Meeting |
Time:
|
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
DRDD 7090 - Pharm Sci I: Targets
Subject:
|
DRDD 7090 - Pharm Sci I: Targets |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
2101 |
PPE Team 22 - Hornsby, Kavookjian, Reed
Subject:
|
PPE Team 22 - Hornsby, Kavookjian, Reed |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey
Subject:
|
PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland
Subject:
|
PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116 |
PPE Team 23 - Li, Olin, Suppiramaniam
Subject:
|
PPE Team 23 - Li, Olin, Suppiramaniam |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 8 - Cogle, G. Fox
Subject:
|
PPE Team 8 - Cogle, G. Fox |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
PPE Team 11 - Alexander, B. Helmer
Subject:
|
PPE Team 11 - Alexander, B. Helmer |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick
Subject:
|
PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi
Subject:
|
PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
IP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
IP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216, 209 |
PYDI 9510 - Geriatric Care
Subject:
|
PYDI 9510 - Geriatric Care |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122, 245 |
Longitudinal 3
Subject:
|
Longitudinal 3 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240, Zoom 334-844-8335 |
PYDI 9730 Drugs In Pregnancy
Subject:
|
PYDI 9730 Drugs In Pregnancy |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PYDI 9800 Molec Imaging
Subject:
|
PYDI 9800 Molec Imaging |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
ILE 1 & 2
Subject:
|
ILE 1 & 2 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
DRDD 7950/8950 Seminar
Subject:
|
DRDD 7950/8950 Seminar |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 1125 |
PYDI 9970 Special Prob: Vet Pharm
Subject:
|
PYDI 9970 Special Prob: Vet Pharm |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
Vet College |
DRDD 7000 - Intro to Grant Writing
Subject:
|
DRDD 7000 - Intro to Grant Writing |
Time:
|
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
ILE 5 & 6
Subject:
|
ILE 5 & 6 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, Zoom 334-844-8335 |
ILE 1 & 2
Subject:
|
ILE 1 & 2 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
HORP 7530
Subject:
|
HORP 7530 |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
DRDD 7600
Subject:
|
DRDD 7600 |
Time:
|
9:30 AM - 10:45 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
RA Meeting
Subject:
|
RA Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
P2 Make Up End of Section Quiz #1
Subject:
|
P2 Make Up End of Section Quiz #1 |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
HSOP Ambassador Officer Meeting
Subject:
|
HSOP Ambassador Officer Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
Apothecary Ball Committee Meeting
Subject:
|
Apothecary Ball Committee Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
IP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
IP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 209 |
PPE Team 5 - Clark, Thomas
Subject:
|
PPE Team 5 - Clark, Thomas |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2107 |
PPE Team 13 - Astle, McCoy
Subject:
|
PPE Team 13 - Astle, McCoy |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber
Subject:
|
PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
PPE Team 9 - B. Fox, Starr
Subject:
|
PPE Team 9 - B. Fox, Starr |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
Dean meeting
Subject:
|
Dean meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
PPE Team 27 - Mitra, Stevenson, Wright
Subject:
|
PPE Team 27 - Mitra, Stevenson, Wright |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116 |
PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen
Subject:
|
PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
PPE Team 19 - Calderon, Carroll, Chen
Subject:
|
PPE Team 19 - Calderon, Carroll, Chen |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm
Subject:
|
PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
DRDD 7600
Subject:
|
DRDD 7600 |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:15 PM |
Location:
|
2101 |
PPE Team 10 - Chou, Hester, Lisenby
Subject:
|
PPE Team 10 - Chou, Hester, Lisenby |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 2 - Helms, Kisselev, Riese
Subject:
|
PPE Team 2 - Helms, Kisselev, Riese |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
PPE Team 16 - Kaddoumi, Maxson, Sewell
Subject:
|
PPE Team 16 - Kaddoumi, Maxson, Sewell |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater
Subject:
|
PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry
Subject:
|
PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
P2 Elective - PYPD 9586 End of Life
Subject:
|
P2 Elective - PYPD 9586 End of Life |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2117, 212 |
Longitudinal 1
Subject:
|
Longitudinal 1 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 254 |
P2 Elective - PYPD 9500 Anticoag
Subject:
|
P2 Elective - PYPD 9500 Anticoag |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
3141 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
DRDD 7360 Cell & Mol Pharm & Tox I
Subject:
|
DRDD 7360 Cell & Mol Pharm & Tox I |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Clinical resources prioritization
Subject:
|
Clinical resources prioritization |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
P2 GTA Weekly meeting
Subject:
|
P2 GTA Weekly meeting |
Time:
|
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
Honor Board
Subject:
|
Honor Board |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR, 212 |
Interview Project #1
Subject:
|
Interview Project #1 |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Kappa PSI
Subject:
|
Kappa PSI |
Time:
|
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
ILE 1 & 2
Subject:
|
ILE 1 & 2 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 1
Subject:
|
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 1 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
2210 |
PYDI 9810 Evidence-Based Pharm
Subject:
|
PYDI 9810 Evidence-Based Pharm |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1315, 212 |
Riese Lab Meeting
Subject:
|
Riese Lab Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
3218 |
ILE 5 & 6
Subject:
|
ILE 5 & 6 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, Zoom 334-844-8335 |
DRDD 7030 Drug Products
Subject:
|
DRDD 7030 Drug Products |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Learning Community 4
Subject:
|
Learning Community 4 |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216, Zoom |
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 2
Subject:
|
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 2 |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
Graduate Student Mid-Term Exam
Subject:
|
Graduate Student Mid-Term Exam |
Time:
|
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
P2 Learn Team
Subject:
|
P2 Learn Team |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 212 |
Academic Meeting
Subject:
|
Academic Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
CPNP Monthly Meeting
Subject:
|
CPNP Monthly Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Admissions Meeting
Subject:
|
Admissions Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 245 |
PPE Team 20 - Arnold, Hutchison, Phillippe
Subject:
|
PPE Team 20 - Arnold, Hutchison, Phillippe |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2107 |
DRDD 7090 - Pharm Sci I: Targets
Subject:
|
DRDD 7090 - Pharm Sci I: Targets |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
2101 |
PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, O'Barr
Subject:
|
PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, O'Barr |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
P1 Spring Longitudinal Planning
Subject:
|
P1 Spring Longitudinal Planning |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
PPE Team 24 - Boyle, Kleppinger, Qian
Subject:
|
PPE Team 24 - Boyle, Kleppinger, Qian |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 18 - Drummond, Hansen, Solomon
Subject:
|
PPE Team 18 - Drummond, Hansen, Solomon |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
PPE Team 25 - Prather, Ngorsuraches, Whitley
Subject:
|
PPE Team 25 - Prather, Ngorsuraches, Whitley |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner
Subject:
|
PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
PPE Team 6 - A. Helmer, Marlowe, Smithgall
Subject:
|
PPE Team 6 - A. Helmer, Marlowe, Smithgall |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
ILE 2 PhQ9 Lab
Subject:
|
ILE 2 PhQ9 Lab |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 254 |
PEC III Committee
Subject:
|
PEC III Committee |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1122, 209 |
P2 ILE 6 End of Section Quiz 1 Review
Subject:
|
P2 ILE 6 End of Section Quiz 1 Review |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 240 |
PYPC 7820 Intro Research Methods
Subject:
|
PYPC 7820 Intro Research Methods |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PYDI 9800 Molec Imaging
Subject:
|
PYDI 9800 Molec Imaging |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
PYDI 9740 Pediatric Pharmacotherapy
Subject:
|
PYDI 9740 Pediatric Pharmacotherapy |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206, 245 |
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 3
Subject:
|
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 3 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
PYDI 9720 Motivational Interview
Subject:
|
PYDI 9720 Motivational Interview |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 4
Subject:
|
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 4 |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
Spanish Club
Subject:
|
Spanish Club |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 245 |
AUSSHP Residency Mixer
Subject:
|
AUSSHP Residency Mixer |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
Interview Project #2
Subject:
|
Interview Project #2 |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
ILE 5 & 6
Subject:
|
ILE 5 & 6 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, Zoom 334-844-8335 |
Cogle-P4 Topic Discussion
Subject:
|
Cogle-P4 Topic Discussion |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1125 |
ILE 1 & 2
Subject:
|
ILE 1 & 2 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Interview
Subject:
|
Interview |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Sewell P4 Topic Discussion
Subject:
|
Sewell P4 Topic Discussion |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1122 |
GRA Meeting
Subject:
|
GRA Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Learning Community 5
Subject:
|
Learning Community 5 |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 3216, 209, Bhm Conf |
PYDI 9420 CAPP V
Subject:
|
PYDI 9420 CAPP V |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
P1 Learn Team
Subject:
|
P1 Learn Team |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2101, 212 |
P4 Topic Discussion
Subject:
|
P4 Topic Discussion |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
PYPC 7950 HORP Seminar
Subject:
|
PYPC 7950 HORP Seminar |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
DDD Dept Meeting
Subject:
|
DDD Dept Meeting |
Time:
|
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
DERP meeting
Subject:
|
DERP meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
DRDD 7090
Subject:
|
DRDD 7090 |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
DWYL Bible Study
Subject:
|
DWYL Bible Study |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
Student Meeting
Subject:
|
Student Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
No PSS
Subject:
|
No PSS |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 1118, 240 |
HORP Faculty Meeting
Subject:
|
HORP Faculty Meeting |
Time:
|
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
DERP meeting
Subject:
|
DERP meeting |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
P1 Curriculum GTA Meeting
Subject:
|
P1 Curriculum GTA Meeting |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
Interview Project #3
Subject:
|
Interview Project #3 |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
ILE 1 & 2
Subject:
|
ILE 1 & 2 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Executive Committee
Subject:
|
Executive Committee |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
DCR |
ILE 5 & 6
Subject:
|
ILE 5 & 6 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, Zoom 334-844-8335 |
Hutchison APPE Meeting
Subject:
|
Hutchison APPE Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1125 |
Recruitment Work Group
Subject:
|
Recruitment Work Group |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
DRDD 7600
Subject:
|
DRDD 7600 |
Time:
|
9:30 AM - 10:45 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
APPE Academic Rotation Student Meeting
Subject:
|
APPE Academic Rotation Student Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
209 |
Lindsey's Job Talk Practice Session
Subject:
|
Lindsey's Job Talk Practice Session |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Search Committee Meeting
Subject:
|
Search Committee Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
ILE 2 End of Unit Exam
Subject:
|
ILE 2 End of Unit Exam |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
GRA Meeting
Subject:
|
GRA Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
P2 Make-up Quiz Review
Subject:
|
P2 Make-up Quiz Review |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
PPE Mentor Meeting
Subject:
|
PPE Mentor Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
Mobile Team Meeting
Subject:
|
Mobile Team Meeting |
Time:
|
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
209 |
NCPA Officer Meeting
Subject:
|
NCPA Officer Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 212 |
DRDD 7090
Subject:
|
DRDD 7090 |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PAWS Meeting
Subject:
|
PAWS Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
240 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
Phi Delta Chi Meeting
Subject:
|
Phi Delta Chi Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
Kinetics Help Session
Subject:
|
Kinetics Help Session |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Academic Mentor Meeting
Subject:
|
Academic Mentor Meeting |
Time:
|
12:15 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
CARP Meeting
Subject:
|
CARP Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM |
Location:
|
209 |
Moseley/Fowlin Meeting
Subject:
|
Moseley/Fowlin Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
DRDD 7600
Subject:
|
DRDD 7600 |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:15 PM |
Location:
|
2101 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
ILE 6 Insulin Admin Lab
Subject:
|
ILE 6 Insulin Admin Lab |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
P2 Elective - PYPD 9550 Acute Care
Subject:
|
P2 Elective - PYPD 9550 Acute Care |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 245 |
DRDD 7340 Organ Systems
Subject:
|
DRDD 7340 Organ Systems |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
ILE 6 Insulin Admin Lab - Mobile
Subject:
|
ILE 6 Insulin Admin Lab - Mobile |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
250 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
Team W Meeting
Subject:
|
Team W Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
P4 Topic Discussion
Subject:
|
P4 Topic Discussion |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
Interview Project #4
Subject:
|
Interview Project #4 |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Pack-It-Up Club
Subject:
|
Pack-It-Up Club |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206, 1315 |
AU Pre-Pharmacy Club
Subject:
|
AU Pre-Pharmacy Club |
Time:
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
IP Kinetics Session
Subject:
|
IP Kinetics Session |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
ILE 5 & 6
Subject:
|
ILE 5 & 6 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240, Zoom 334-844-8335 |
DRDD 7030 Drug Products
Subject:
|
DRDD 7030 Drug Products |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
APPE Academic Rotation Student Meeting
Subject:
|
APPE Academic Rotation Student Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
209 |
ILE 2 End of Unit Makeup
Subject:
|
ILE 2 End of Unit Makeup |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
IP Resource Session
Subject:
|
IP Resource Session |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Exam Testing
Subject:
|
Exam Testing |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
212 |
Workshop Group Meeting
Subject:
|
Workshop Group Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
209, Zoom |
Kappa PSI
Subject:
|
Kappa PSI |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Student Council
Subject:
|
Student Council |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 254 |
PPE Team 22 - Hornsby, Kavookjian, Reed
Subject:
|
PPE Team 22 - Hornsby, Kavookjian, Reed |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick
Subject:
|
PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
PPE Team 11 - Alexander, B. Helmer
Subject:
|
PPE Team 11 - Alexander, B. Helmer |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey
Subject:
|
PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
PPE Team 23 - Li, Olin, Suppiramaniam
Subject:
|
PPE Team 23 - Li, Olin, Suppiramaniam |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland
Subject:
|
PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116 |
PPE Team 8 - Cogle, G. Fox
Subject:
|
PPE Team 8 - Cogle, G. Fox |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi
Subject:
|
PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
DRDD 7090 - Pharm Sci I: Targets
Subject:
|
DRDD 7090 - Pharm Sci I: Targets |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
2101 |
Lisenby-Hester-Chou P1 meeting
Subject:
|
Lisenby-Hester-Chou P1 meeting |
Time:
|
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
Longitudinal 3
Subject:
|
Longitudinal 3 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240, Zoom 334-844-8335 |
ILE 1 & 2
Subject:
|
ILE 1 & 2 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
IP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
IP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216, 212 |
PYDI 9800 Molec Imaging
Subject:
|
PYDI 9800 Molec Imaging |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
PYDI 9730 Drugs In Pregnancy
Subject:
|
PYDI 9730 Drugs In Pregnancy |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PYDI 9510 - Geriatric Care
Subject:
|
PYDI 9510 - Geriatric Care |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122, 245 |
PYDI 9970 Special Prob: Vet Pharm
Subject:
|
PYDI 9970 Special Prob: Vet Pharm |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
Vet College |
DRDD 7950/8950 Seminar
Subject:
|
DRDD 7950/8950 Seminar |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 1125 |
Auditor Meeting
Subject:
|
Auditor Meeting |
Time:
|
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
Interview Project #5
Subject:
|
Interview Project #5 |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
DRDD 7000 - Intro to Grant Writing
Subject:
|
DRDD 7000 - Intro to Grant Writing |
Time:
|
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
PDC Formal Meeting
Subject:
|
PDC Formal Meeting |
Time:
|
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
ILE 1 & 2
Subject:
|
ILE 1 & 2 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
ILE 5 & 6
Subject:
|
ILE 5 & 6 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, Zoom 334-844-8335 |
HORP 7530
Subject:
|
HORP 7530 |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
DRDD 7600
Subject:
|
DRDD 7600 |
Time:
|
9:30 AM - 10:45 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
RA Meeting
Subject:
|
RA Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Research Elective Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Elective Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
209 |
PPE Team 9 - B. Fox, Starr
Subject:
|
PPE Team 9 - B. Fox, Starr |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 5 - Clark, Thomas
Subject:
|
PPE Team 5 - Clark, Thomas |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2107 |
PPE Team 13 - Astle, McCoy
Subject:
|
PPE Team 13 - Astle, McCoy |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
IP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
IP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 209 |
PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber
Subject:
|
PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
GTA Meeting
Subject:
|
GTA Meeting |
Time:
|
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
PPE Team 27 - Mitra, Stevenson, Wright
Subject:
|
PPE Team 27 - Mitra, Stevenson, Wright |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116 |
PPE Team 2 - Helms, Kisselev, Riese
Subject:
|
PPE Team 2 - Helms, Kisselev, Riese |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater
Subject:
|
PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm
Subject:
|
PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry
Subject:
|
PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen
Subject:
|
PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
PPE Team 10 - Chou, Hester, Lisenby
Subject:
|
PPE Team 10 - Chou, Hester, Lisenby |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
DRDD 7600
Subject:
|
DRDD 7600 |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:15 PM |
Location:
|
2101 |
PPE Team 19 - Calderon, Carroll, Chen
Subject:
|
PPE Team 19 - Calderon, Carroll, Chen |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
PPE Team 16 - Kaddoumi, Maxson, Sewell
Subject:
|
PPE Team 16 - Kaddoumi, Maxson, Sewell |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
DRDD 7360 Cell & Mol Pharm & Tox I
Subject:
|
DRDD 7360 Cell & Mol Pharm & Tox I |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
P2 Elective - PYPD 9500 Anticoag
Subject:
|
P2 Elective - PYPD 9500 Anticoag |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
3141 |
P2 Elective - PYPD 9586 End of Life
Subject:
|
P2 Elective - PYPD 9586 End of Life |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2117, 212 |
ILE 6 Insulin Admin Lab - Mobile
Subject:
|
ILE 6 Insulin Admin Lab - Mobile |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
250 |
Longitudinal 1
Subject:
|
Longitudinal 1 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 254 |
ILE 6 Insulin Admin Lab
Subject:
|
ILE 6 Insulin Admin Lab |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
P2 GTA Weekly meeting
Subject:
|
P2 GTA Weekly meeting |
Time:
|
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |