February 2019
prev |
February 2019 |
next |
Sunday |
Monday |
Tuesday |
Wednesday |
Thursday |
Friday |
Saturday |
|
|
|
|
|
1 8:00 AM ILE 3 & 4 8:00 AM ILE 7 & 8 8:00 AM DRDD 7330 - Pharmacology Research 8:30 AM Learning Community 3 10:00 AM APPE Academic Rotation Students Final Eval 10:00 AM Meeting with Dr. Chou 10:30 AM ILE 7 Commercial Grading 11:00 AM HORP 8950 Seminar 11:00 AM Curricular Coordinator Meeting 11:00 AM P1 Learn Team 11:00 AM Seminar Practice - Al-turki 12:00 PM P1 Worksheet Review 12:00 PM CPNP School Wide Meeting 12:00 PM Research Interview 1:00 PM PSS - Kelley G. Taylor, M.Ed, Director, AA/EEO & Title IX Coordinator 2:00 PM Seminar Practice - Al-turki
|
2 9:00 AM PYPD 9060 Self-Care and Non-prescription Pharm 12:00 PM APhA Addiction Sensitivity Seminar
|
3
|
4 8:00 AM GWEP Grant Writing 8:00 AM ILE 3 & 4 8:00 AM ILE 7 & 8 8:30 AM DRDD 7010 - Pharmacokinetics 9:00 AM APPE Academic Rotation Student Meeting 11:00 AM P1 End of Unit 1-2 Exam Review 11:00 AM P3 Learn Team 11:00 AM ILE 7 Make-Up Quiz 11:30 AM Hargreaves Committee 12:00 PM PEC Steering Committee 12:00 PM DRDD 7100: Pharm Sci II 12:00 PM NCPA Officer Meeting 12:00 PM Kinetics Help Session 12:00 PM AMCP Chapter Meeting (Mobile) 1:00 PM Kinetics Remediation 2:00 PM DRDD 7360 Cell & Mol Pharm 2:00 PM HORP 7720 2:00 PM P2 Elective - Oncology 2:00 PM Seminar Practice - Al-turki 2:00 PM Research Meeting
|
5 8:00 AM IP Kinetics Session 8:00 AM Ford 8:00 AM P2 ILE 7 & 8 8:30 AM ILE7 Dermatology Commercial Grading 10:00 AM IP Resource Session 11:00 AM DRDD 7270: Mass Spec 11:00 AM P2 End of Section Quiz #2 Review 11:00 AM Exam Testing 11:00 AM P1 Exam Review - Individual 12:00 PM Student Council Executive 12:00 PM Chili Cook-Off Committee Meeting 12:30 PM Mentor Meeting 1:00 PM PPE Team 11 - Alexander, B. Helmer 1:00 PM PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi 1:00 PM PPE Team 23 - Li, Olin, Suppiramaniam 1:00 PM PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey 1:00 PM PPE Team 8 - Cogle, G. Fox 1:00 PM PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland 1:00 PM PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick 1:00 PM PPE Team 22 - Hornsby, Kavookjian, Reed 2:00 PM P2 Weekly GTA meeting 2:00 PM Team W Meeting 2:00 PM Research Meeting 2:00 PM P3 Elective - Psych Pharm 2:00 PM ILE 3 & 4 2:00 PM IP Facilitator Meeting 3:00 PM DDD Seminar 7950/8950 6:30 PM Kappa PSI
|
6 8:00 AM ILE 3 & 4 8:00 AM ILE 7 & 8 8:00 AM GWEP Grant 8:30 AM DRDD 7010 - Pharmacokinetics 9:00 AM Learning Community 6 9:00 AM Pharmacal Epi 9:00 AM APPE Academic Rotation Student Meeting 12:00 PM DRDD 7360: Cell & Mol Pharm 12:00 PM PPE Team 9 - B. Fox, Starr 12:00 PM PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber 12:00 PM IP Facilitator Meeting 12:00 PM PPE Team 5 - Clark, Thomas 12:00 PM PPE Team 13 - Astle, McCoy 1:00 PM PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry 1:00 PM PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater 1:00 PM PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen 1:00 PM PPE Team 16 - Kaddoumi, Maxson, Sewell 1:00 PM PPE Team 10 - Chou, Hester, Lisenby 1:00 PM PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm 1:00 PM PPE Team 19 - Calderon, Carroll, Chen 1:00 PM PPE Team 27 - Mitra, Stevenson, Wright 1:00 PM PPE Team 2 - Helms, Kisselev, Riese 2:00 PM P2 Elective - Infectious Disease 2:00 PM DRDD 7100 - Pharm Sci II 2:00 PM Longitudinal 2 7:00 PM Kappa PSI
|
7 8:00 AM ILE 7 & 8 8:00 AM CAPP VI Lab Sec 1 8:00 AM ILE 3 & 4 8:30 AM Pharmacy Camp/AU Youth Meeting 9:00 AM APPE Academic Rotation Student Meeting 10:00 AM Research Meeting 10:00 AM CAPP VI Lab Sec 2 11:00 AM P2 Learn Team 11:00 AM DRDD 7270: Mass Spec 11:00 AM P1 Meeting 12:00 PM EAA Meeting 12:00 PM AMCP Chapter Meeting 12:30 PM Academic Mentor Meeting 1:00 PM PPE Team 24 - Boyle, Kleppinger, Qian 1:00 PM PPE Team 25 - Prather, Ngorsuraches, Whitley 1:00 PM PPE Team 6 - A. Helmer, Marlowe, Smithgall 1:00 PM PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner 1:00 PM Student research project meeting 1:00 PM PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, O'Barr 1:00 PM PPE Team 18 - Drummond, Hansen, Solomon 1:00 PM PPE Team 20 - Arnold, Hutchison, Phillippe 2:00 PM P3 Elective - Acute Care 2:00 PM CAPP VI Lab Sec 3 2:00 PM Longitudinal 4 2:00 PM CHS Residency Match Meeting 4:00 PM CAPP VI Lab Sec 4 5:30 PM NCPA Chapter Meeting
|
8 8:00 AM ILE 7 & 8 8:00 AM ILE 3 & 4 8:00 AM DRDD 7330 - Pharmacology Research 9:00 AM PhD Applicant Interview 10:00 AM Meeting with Dr. Chou 11:00 AM Dean meetings 11:00 AM Lunch and Learn 11:00 AM Learning Community 5 11:00 AM CAPP VI PYDI 9520 11:00 AM HORP 8950 Seminar 12:00 PM HORP Potluck 12:00 PM NCPA Chapter Meeting 1:00 PM No PSS 1:00 PM Ambulatory Care Topic Discussion 2:00 PM Hester P4 Test
|
9
|
10
|
11 8:00 AM P2 ILE 7 OSCE SP Training 8:00 AM ILE 7 & 8 8:00 AM PharmD candidates 8:00 AM ILE 3 & 4 8:00 AM Executive Committee 8:30 AM DRDD 7010 - Pharmacokinetics 9:00 AM Finance Meeting 10:00 AM Lab Set-up 11:00 AM ADPH Grant Meeting 11:00 AM P1 End of Unit 3-5 Exam 11:30 AM McCoy/Hornsby 11:30 AM ACCP Clinical Research Challenge 12:00 PM Admissions Interviews 12:00 PM P3 Milestone SP Training 12:00 PM P3 Compounding Open Lab 12:00 PM AUSSHP Meeting 12:00 PM DRDD 7100: Pharm Sci II 12:00 PM Kinetics Help Session 1:00 PM Kinetics Remediation 1:00 PM 1 End of Unit 3-5 Quiz Makeup IND 2:00 PM HORP 7720 2:00 PM P2 Elective - Oncology 2:00 PM DRDD 7360 Cell & Mol Pharm 2:00 PM Research Meeting 2:00 PM Finance Meetings 2:00 PM P1 Lab
|
12 8:00 AM Kinetics EXAM 8:00 AM Finance Meeting 8:00 AM Exam Testing 8:00 AM Staff meeting 8:00 AM P2 Meeting 8:00 AM P1 Lab - Mobile 8:00 AM P1 Lab 8:00 AM P2 ILE 7 & 8 9:00 AM Research Meeting 9:00 AM Mobile Visitors 10:00 AM Makeup Quiz P1 - Individual 10:00 AM Staff Awards Meeting 11:00 AM DRDD 7270: Mass Spec 11:00 AM IP Resource Session 12:00 PM Student Council 1:00 PM PPE Team 23 - Li, Olin, Suppiramaniam 1:00 PM PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi 1:00 PM PPE Team 8 - Cogle, G. Fox 1:00 PM PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick 1:00 PM PPE Team 22 - Hornsby, Kavookjian, Reed 1:00 PM maintenance 1:00 PM PPE Team 11 - Alexander, B. Helmer 1:00 PM PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland 1:00 PM PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey 2:00 PM P3 Elective - Psych Pharm 2:00 PM PHS Search Committee 2:00 PM IP Facilitator Meeting 2:00 PM P2 Lab 2:00 PM P2 Weekly GTA meeting 2:00 PM ILE 3 & 4 2:00 PM Team W Meeting 3:00 PM DDD Seminar 7950/8950 4:00 PM LC 5 Longitudinal 5 discussion 5:00 PM PDC Formal Meeting
|
13 8:00 AM ILE 3 & 4 8:00 AM Faculty Visitor 8:00 AM ILE 7 & 8 8:00 AM P2 Meeting 8:00 AM MBO Meeting 8:30 AM DRDD 7010 - Pharmacokinetics 8:30 AM Ambulatory Care Topic Discussion 9:00 AM Pharmacal Epi 11:00 AM IPE Research 11:00 AM P1 Exam Make Up - Individual 12:00 PM PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber 12:00 PM PPE Team 9 - B. Fox, Starr 12:00 PM PPE Team 13 - Astle, McCoy 12:00 PM PPE Team 5 - Clark, Thomas 12:00 PM DRDD 7360: Cell & Mol Pharm 12:00 PM IP Facilitator Meeting 1:00 PM PPE Team 10 - Chou, Hester, Lisenby 1:00 PM PPE Team 27 - Mitra, Stevenson, Wright 1:00 PM PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm 1:00 PM PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen 1:00 PM PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry 1:00 PM PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater 1:00 PM PPE Team 19 - Calderon, Carroll, Chen 1:00 PM PPE Team 2 - Helms, Kisselev, Riese 1:00 PM PPE Team 16 - Kaddoumi, Maxson, Sewell 2:00 PM Accounting Meeting 2:00 PM DRDD 7100 - Pharm Sci II 2:00 PM Longitudinal 2 2:00 PM P2 Lab 2:00 PM P2 Elective - Self-Care and Nonprescription Pharm 2:00 PM Self study team 5 meeting 2:00 PM P2 Elective - Infectious Disease 2:00 PM P2 Elective - Foundations in Leadership
|
14 8:00 AM ILE 7 & 8 8:00 AM ILE 3 & 4 8:00 AM CAPP VI Lab Sec 1 8:00 AM P2 Meeting 9:00 AM Finance Meeting 9:00 AM Learning Community 4 10:00 AM CAPP VI Lab Sec 2 10:00 AM Research Meeting 11:00 AM P2 End of Section Quiz #3 11:00 AM DRDD 7270: Mass Spec 11:30 AM Mitra Meeting 12:00 PM PP Department Meeting 12:00 PM CPFI Meeting 1:00 PM PPE Team 18 - Drummond, Hansen, Solomon 1:00 PM PPE Team 25 - Prather, Ngorsuraches, Whitley 1:00 PM PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, O'Barr 1:00 PM PPE Team 6 - A. Helmer, Marlowe, Smithgall 1:00 PM PPE Team 20 - Arnold, Hutchison, Phillippe 1:00 PM PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner 1:00 PM PPE Team 24 - Boyle, Kleppinger, Qian 2:00 PM CAPP VI Lab Sec 3 2:00 PM Longitudinal 4 2:00 PM P2 Meeting 2:00 PM P1 Longitudinal MI Lab - Mobile 2:00 PM P1 Longitudinal MI Lab - Auburn 2:00 PM P3 Elective - Acute Care 2:30 PM Moore Meeting 4:00 PM CAPP VI Lab Sec 4
|
15 8:00 AM P2 ILE 7 OSCE 8:00 AM P2 ILE 7 OSCE 8:00 AM P2 End of Section Quiz #3 Review 8:00 AM DRDD 7330 - Pharmacology Research 8:00 AM Finance Meeting 8:00 AM ILE 3 & 4 9:00 AM Electrical Work 10:00 AM State Advisory Committee Conference Call 10:00 AM Learning Community 3 10:00 AM Meeting with Dr. Chou 10:30 AM Workspace 11:00 AM HORP 8950 Seminar 12:00 PM Facilitator's Focus Group 1:00 PM PSS - Dr. Karen Marlowe - Update on Opioid Crisis 2:00 PM P2 End of Section Quiz Review 2:00 PM Faculty meeting
|
16
|
17
|
18 8:00 AM OSCE Actor Training 8:00 AM ILE 3 & 4 8:00 AM P1 ILE 3 SP Training 8:00 AM P1 SP Training 8:00 AM PharmD candidates 8:00 AM Exam Testing 8:30 AM P2 End of Section Quiz 3 Make-up 8:30 AM DRDD 7010 - Pharmacokinetics 9:00 AM PhD Interviews 9:00 AM Budget Meeting 11:00 AM P2 ILE 7 OSCE 11:00 AM APPE Academic Rotation Student Meeting 11:00 AM P3 Learn Team 11:00 AM P1 End of Unit 3-5 Exam Review 11:00 AM IP Resource Session Quiz 12:00 PM IP Oral Presentation Individual Exams 12:00 PM DRDD 7100: Pharm Sci II 12:00 PM PEC Steering Committee 12:00 PM Exam Testing 12:30 PM IP Oral Presentation Student Exams 2:00 PM PRCT Meeting 2:00 PM IP Oral Presentation Facilitator Meeting 2:00 PM HORP 7720 2:00 PM P1 Pioneer Lab 2:00 PM Research Meeting 2:00 PM DRDD 7360 Cell & Mol Pharm 5:00 PM NCPA Health Initiative True40 Class
|
19 8:00 AM Exam Testing 8:00 AM P1 Pioneer Open Lab 8:00 AM P2 ILE 7 OSCE 9:00 AM IP Phase 3 Final Exam Individual 9:00 AM PhD Interviews Part 2 9:00 AM IP Phase 3 Final Exam 9:30 AM HSOP Graduation/President's Events 10:00 AM P2 ILE 7 OSCE - Mobile 11:00 AM Research Planning 11:00 AM DRDD 7270: Mass Spec 11:00 AM ADR Interview 11:00 AM ADMH Grant Meeting 12:00 PM Rho Chi Chapter Meeting 12:00 PM Student Council Executive 1:00 PM PPE Team 11 - Alexander, B. Helmer 1:00 PM PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi 1:00 PM PPE Team 22 - Hornsby, Kavookjian, Reed 1:00 PM PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland 1:00 PM PPE Team 23 - Li, Olin, Suppiramaniam 1:00 PM PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey 1:00 PM PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick 1:00 PM PPE Team 8 - Cogle, G. Fox 2:00 PM Team W Meeting 2:00 PM P3 Elective - Psych Pharm 2:00 PM IP Facilitator Meeting 2:00 PM P2 Weekly GTA meeting 2:00 PM Research Meeting 2:00 PM ILE 3 & 4 3:00 PM Cross Cultural Leadership Development Program 3:30 PM Annual P&T Review 4:00 PM AU Phi Beta Kappa Meeting
|
20 8:00 AM P3 Milestones 8:00 AM ILE 3 & 4 8:30 AM DRDD 7010 - Pharmacokinetics 9:00 AM Pharmacal Epi 9:00 AM Learning Community 6 9:00 AM P4 Student-Led Topic Discussion 9:30 AM P2 Make-up Quiz 10:30 AM Enterprise HS Tour 11:30 AM Patent Process Lunch & Seminar 12:00 PM PPE Team 9 - B. Fox, Starr 12:00 PM PPE Team 5 - Clark, Thomas 12:00 PM IP Facilitator Meeting 12:00 PM PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber 12:00 PM DRDD 7360: Cell & Mol Pharm 12:00 PM PPE Team 13 - Astle, McCoy 1:00 PM PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm 1:00 PM PPE Team 19 - Calderon, Carroll, Chen 1:00 PM PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen 1:00 PM PPE Team 16 - Kaddoumi, Maxson, Sewell 1:00 PM PPE Team 2 - Helms, Kisselev, Riese 1:00 PM PPE Team 10 - Chou, Hester, Lisenby 1:00 PM PPE Team 27 - Mitra, Stevenson, Wright 1:00 PM PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry 1:00 PM PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater 2:00 PM P2 Quiz 2:00 PM DRDD 7100 - Pharm Sci II 2:00 PM Longitudinal 2 2:00 PM P2 Longitudinal 4 Midterm 3:00 PM HORP Faculty Meeting
|
21 8:00 AM Budget Meeting 8:00 AM ILE 3 & 4 8:00 AM P3 Milestones 9:00 AM IP Make-up Exam 10:00 AM Research Meeting 11:00 AM DRDD 7270: Mass Spec 11:00 AM P1 End of Unit 6-7 Exam 11:30 AM Mitra Lab Meeting 11:30 AM P3 Skills Assessment Remediation 12:00 PM Prof. Ed.Sub Committe:IPE 12:00 PM ISPOR General Meeting 12:00 PM PPAG Meeting 12:00 PM Hargreaves Committee 12:30 PM Mobile P3 Milestone Meeting 1:00 PM PPE Team 24 - Boyle, Kleppinger, Qian 1:00 PM PPE Team 20 - Arnold, Hutchison, Phillippe 1:00 PM PPE Team 25 - Prather, Ngorsuraches, Whitley 1:00 PM APhA-ASP Officer Meeting 1:00 PM PPE Team 6 - A. Helmer, Marlowe, Smithgall 1:00 PM PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, O'Barr 1:00 PM PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner 1:00 PM PPE Team 18 - Drummond, Hansen, Solomon 1:00 PM Research Meeting 2:00 PM P3 Elective - Acute Care 2:00 PM P2 ILE 7 FINAL EXAM 3:00 PM CSAC Meeting 4:00 PM RAB Meeting 6:00 PM PDC Formal Meeting
|
22 8:00 AM ILE 3 & 4 8:00 AM P3 Milestones 8:00 AM DRDD 7330 - Pharmacology Research 8:00 AM P2 Quiz 8:00 AM ILE 7 & 8 9:00 AM Budget Analysis Meeting 10:00 AM Meeting with Dr. Chou 11:00 AM Make-up Longitudinal Midterm 11:00 AM P1 End of Unit 6-7 Exam Review 11:00 AM Learning Community 5 11:00 AM HORP 8950 Seminar 11:30 AM DDD Dept Meeting 11:30 AM McCoy Meeting 12:00 PM Accounting meeting 12:00 PM CPNP School Wide Meeting 1:00 PM PSS - Paula Cheatwood and Marty Vignes, AHECs 1:00 PM Meeting with Dr. Chat 5:00 PM Calderon Meeting
|
23
|
24 5:00 PM Kappa PSI
|
25 8:00 AM P2 Breakout 8:00 AM ILE 7 & 8 8:30 AM DDD MBO 8:30 AM DRDD 7010 - Pharmacokinetics 10:00 AM APPE Academic Rotation Student Meeting 11:00 AM ILE 7 Final Make-up 11:00 AM P1 ILE 3 OSCE 12:00 PM SCCP Meeting 12:00 PM APhA-ASP Chapter Meeting 12:00 PM DRDD 7100: Pharm Sci II 12:00 PM NCPA Officer Meeting 12:00 PM Accounting meeting 12:00 PM Kinetics Help Session 12:30 PM DDD MBO 1:00 PM Kinetics Remediation 2:00 PM Research Meeting 2:00 PM P2 Elective Kidneys, Drugs & Elimination 2:00 PM P2 Elective - Drugs in Pregnancy 2:00 PM P2 Elective - Adv. Motivational Interviewing 2:00 PM HORP 7720 2:00 PM DRDD 7360 Cell & Mol Pharm 3:00 PM DDD MBO 6:00 PM AU Pre-Pharmacy Club
|
26 8:00 AM P1 ILE 3 OSCE 8:00 AM P2 ILE 7 & 8 8:00 AM P2 Breakout 8:00 AM MiSeq Training 8:00 AM Accounting meeting 8:00 AM Staff meeting 8:00 AM IP Kinetics Session 10:00 AM IP Resource Session Exam Review 10:30 AM P2 OSCE Review 11:00 AM Accounting meeting 11:00 AM ADMH Grant Meeting 11:00 AM DRDD 7270: Mass Spec 12:00 PM Leadership Article Club 12:00 PM Student Council 1:00 PM PPE Team 11 - Alexander, B. Helmer 1:00 PM PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick 1:00 PM PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland 1:00 PM DDD MBO 1:00 PM AC Repair (Do not reserve) 1:00 PM PPE Team 23 - Li, Olin, Suppiramaniam 1:00 PM PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey 1:00 PM PPE Team 8 - Cogle, G. Fox 1:00 PM PPE Team 22 - Hornsby, Kavookjian, Reed 1:00 PM PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi 2:00 PM P3 Elective - Psych Pharm 2:00 PM Team W Meeting 2:00 PM ILE 7 and Longitudinal Exam Reviews 2:00 PM Research Meeting 2:00 PM MiSeq Training 2:00 PM P2 Weekly GTA meeting 2:00 PM IP Facilitator Meeting 3:00 PM DDD Seminar 7950/8950
|
27 7:00 AM P1 ILE 3 OSCE - Mobile 8:00 AM P2 Breakout 8:00 AM ILE 7 & 8 8:00 AM OSCE Clean-up 8:00 AM MiSeq Training 8:30 AM DRDD 7010 - Pharmacokinetics 9:00 AM Pharmacal Epi 11:00 AM AC Repair (Do not reserve) 12:00 PM DRDD 7360: Cell & Mol Pharm 12:00 PM PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber 12:00 PM IP Facilitator Meeting 12:00 PM PPE Team 5 - Clark, Thomas 12:00 PM PPE Team 13 - Astle, McCoy 12:00 PM Accounting meeting 12:00 PM PPE Team 9 - B. Fox, Starr 12:30 PM DDD MBO 1:00 PM PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater 1:00 PM PPE Team 2 - Helms, Kisselev, Riese 1:00 PM PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm 1:00 PM PPE Team 19 - Calderon, Carroll, Chen 1:00 PM PPE Team 10 - Chou, Hester, Lisenby 1:00 PM PPE Team 16 - Kaddoumi, Maxson, Sewell 1:00 PM Residency Collaboration 1:00 PM PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry 1:00 PM PPE Team 27 - Mitra, Stevenson, Wright 1:00 PM PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen 2:00 PM P2 Elective - Post Grad Training 2:00 PM P4 Journal Club 2:00 PM P4 Journal Club Presentation 2:00 PM P2 Elective - Intro to Pediatrics 2:00 PM DRDD 7100 - Pharm Sci II 2:00 PM P2 Elective - Palliative Care & End of Life 3:00 PM DDD MBO
|
28 8:00 AM CAPP VI Lab Sec 1 8:00 AM ILE 7 & 8 8:00 AM P2 Breakout 8:00 AM Accounting meeting 9:00 AM Learning Community 4 10:00 AM Research Meeting 10:00 AM CAPP VI Lab Sec 2 11:00 AM Make Up Exam Review 11:00 AM DRDD 7270: Mass Spec 11:00 AM AC Repair 11:30 AM Mitra Lab Meeting 12:00 PM SNPhA Meeting 12:00 PM ISPOR General Meeting 1:00 PM PPE Team 18 - Drummond, Hansen, Solomon 1:00 PM PPE Team 20 - Arnold, Hutchison, Phillippe 1:00 PM PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, O'Barr 1:00 PM PPE Team 25 - Prather, Ngorsuraches, Whitley 1:00 PM PPE Team 6 - A. Helmer, Marlowe, Smithgall 1:00 PM PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner 1:00 PM PPE Team 24 - Boyle, Kleppinger, Qian 2:00 PM P3 Elective - Acute Care 2:00 PM Longitudinal 2 Midterm 2:00 PM P2 Breakout 2:00 PM Longitudinal 4 2:00 PM Ambulatory Care Presentations 2:00 PM CAPP VI Lab Sec 3 2:30 PM DDD MBO 4:00 PM CAPP VI Lab Sec 4
|
|
|
ILE 3 & 4
Subject:
|
ILE 3 & 4 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
ILE 7 & 8
Subject:
|
ILE 7 & 8 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
DRDD 7330 - Pharmacology Research
Subject:
|
DRDD 7330 - Pharmacology Research |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Learning Community 3
Subject:
|
Learning Community 3 |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
3216, 2320c, Zoom |
APPE Academic Rotation Students Final Eval
Subject:
|
APPE Academic Rotation Students Final Eval |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
209 |
Meeting with Dr. Chou
Subject:
|
Meeting with Dr. Chou |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
ILE 7 Commercial Grading
Subject:
|
ILE 7 Commercial Grading |
Time:
|
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
HORP 8950 Seminar
Subject:
|
HORP 8950 Seminar |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Curricular Coordinator Meeting
Subject:
|
Curricular Coordinator Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
P1 Learn Team
Subject:
|
P1 Learn Team |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 212 |
Seminar Practice - Al-turki
Subject:
|
Seminar Practice - Al-turki |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
P1 Worksheet Review
Subject:
|
P1 Worksheet Review |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
CPNP School Wide Meeting
Subject:
|
CPNP School Wide Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 245 |
Research Interview
Subject:
|
Research Interview |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PSS - Kelley G. Taylor, M.Ed, Director, AA/EEO & Title IX Coordinator
Subject:
|
PSS - Kelley G. Taylor, M.Ed, Director, AA/EEO & Title IX Coordinator |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 1106, 1315, 240 |
Seminar Practice - Al-turki
Subject:
|
Seminar Practice - Al-turki |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
PYPD 9060 Self-Care and Non-prescription Pharm
Subject:
|
PYPD 9060 Self-Care and Non-prescription Pharm |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 254 |
APhA Addiction Sensitivity Seminar
Subject:
|
APhA Addiction Sensitivity Seminar |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 240 |
GWEP Grant Writing
Subject:
|
GWEP Grant Writing |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
2101 |
ILE 3 & 4
Subject:
|
ILE 3 & 4 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
ILE 7 & 8
Subject:
|
ILE 7 & 8 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
DRDD 7010 - Pharmacokinetics
Subject:
|
DRDD 7010 - Pharmacokinetics |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
1315 |
APPE Academic Rotation Student Meeting
Subject:
|
APPE Academic Rotation Student Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
209 |
P1 End of Unit 1-2 Exam Review
Subject:
|
P1 End of Unit 1-2 Exam Review |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
P3 Learn Team
Subject:
|
P3 Learn Team |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 212 |
ILE 7 Make-Up Quiz
Subject:
|
ILE 7 Make-Up Quiz |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
Hargreaves Committee
Subject:
|
Hargreaves Committee |
Time:
|
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
PEC Steering Committee
Subject:
|
PEC Steering Committee |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 209, Zoom |
DRDD 7100: Pharm Sci II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7100: Pharm Sci II |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
NCPA Officer Meeting
Subject:
|
NCPA Officer Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206, 212 |
Kinetics Help Session
Subject:
|
Kinetics Help Session |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
AMCP Chapter Meeting (Mobile)
Subject:
|
AMCP Chapter Meeting (Mobile) |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
254 |
Kinetics Remediation
Subject:
|
Kinetics Remediation |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
DRDD 7360 Cell & Mol Pharm
Subject:
|
DRDD 7360 Cell & Mol Pharm |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206, Zoom |
HORP 7720
Subject:
|
HORP 7720 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
P2 Elective - Oncology
Subject:
|
P2 Elective - Oncology |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 245 |
Seminar Practice - Al-turki
Subject:
|
Seminar Practice - Al-turki |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
IP Kinetics Session
Subject:
|
IP Kinetics Session |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Ford
Subject:
|
Ford |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
2101 |
P2 ILE 7 & 8
Subject:
|
P2 ILE 7 & 8 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
ILE7 Dermatology Commercial Grading
Subject:
|
ILE7 Dermatology Commercial Grading |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
1122 |
IP Resource Session
Subject:
|
IP Resource Session |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
DRDD 7270: Mass Spec
Subject:
|
DRDD 7270: Mass Spec |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
P2 End of Section Quiz #2 Review
Subject:
|
P2 End of Section Quiz #2 Review |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Exam Testing
Subject:
|
Exam Testing |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM |
Location:
|
209 |
P1 Exam Review - Individual
Subject:
|
P1 Exam Review - Individual |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
Student Council Executive
Subject:
|
Student Council Executive |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1201, 212 |
Chili Cook-Off Committee Meeting
Subject:
|
Chili Cook-Off Committee Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Mentor Meeting
Subject:
|
Mentor Meeting |
Time:
|
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
PPE Team 11 - Alexander, B. Helmer
Subject:
|
PPE Team 11 - Alexander, B. Helmer |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi
Subject:
|
PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PPE Team 23 - Li, Olin, Suppiramaniam
Subject:
|
PPE Team 23 - Li, Olin, Suppiramaniam |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey
Subject:
|
PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
PPE Team 8 - Cogle, G. Fox
Subject:
|
PPE Team 8 - Cogle, G. Fox |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland
Subject:
|
PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116 |
PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick
Subject:
|
PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
PPE Team 22 - Hornsby, Kavookjian, Reed
Subject:
|
PPE Team 22 - Hornsby, Kavookjian, Reed |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
P2 Weekly GTA meeting
Subject:
|
P2 Weekly GTA meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
Team W Meeting
Subject:
|
Team W Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
P3 Elective - Psych Pharm
Subject:
|
P3 Elective - Psych Pharm |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 240 |
ILE 3 & 4
Subject:
|
ILE 3 & 4 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 254 |
IP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
IP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216, 209 |
DDD Seminar 7950/8950
Subject:
|
DDD Seminar 7950/8950 |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
Kappa PSI
Subject:
|
Kappa PSI |
Time:
|
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
ILE 3 & 4
Subject:
|
ILE 3 & 4 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
ILE 7 & 8
Subject:
|
ILE 7 & 8 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
GWEP Grant
Subject:
|
GWEP Grant |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
2101 |
DRDD 7010 - Pharmacokinetics
Subject:
|
DRDD 7010 - Pharmacokinetics |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Learning Community 6
Subject:
|
Learning Community 6 |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2117, 212 |
Pharmacal Epi
Subject:
|
Pharmacal Epi |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
APPE Academic Rotation Student Meeting
Subject:
|
APPE Academic Rotation Student Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
209 |
DRDD 7360: Cell & Mol Pharm
Subject:
|
DRDD 7360: Cell & Mol Pharm |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PPE Team 9 - B. Fox, Starr
Subject:
|
PPE Team 9 - B. Fox, Starr |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber
Subject:
|
PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
IP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
IP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 209 |
PPE Team 5 - Clark, Thomas
Subject:
|
PPE Team 5 - Clark, Thomas |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2107 |
PPE Team 13 - Astle, McCoy
Subject:
|
PPE Team 13 - Astle, McCoy |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry
Subject:
|
PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2107 |
PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater
Subject:
|
PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen
Subject:
|
PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
PPE Team 16 - Kaddoumi, Maxson, Sewell
Subject:
|
PPE Team 16 - Kaddoumi, Maxson, Sewell |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 10 - Chou, Hester, Lisenby
Subject:
|
PPE Team 10 - Chou, Hester, Lisenby |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm
Subject:
|
PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PPE Team 19 - Calderon, Carroll, Chen
Subject:
|
PPE Team 19 - Calderon, Carroll, Chen |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
PPE Team 27 - Mitra, Stevenson, Wright
Subject:
|
PPE Team 27 - Mitra, Stevenson, Wright |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116 |
PPE Team 2 - Helms, Kisselev, Riese
Subject:
|
PPE Team 2 - Helms, Kisselev, Riese |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
P2 Elective - Infectious Disease
Subject:
|
P2 Elective - Infectious Disease |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 240 |
DRDD 7100 - Pharm Sci II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7100 - Pharm Sci II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Longitudinal 2
Subject:
|
Longitudinal 2 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 254 |
Kappa PSI
Subject:
|
Kappa PSI |
Time:
|
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
ILE 7 & 8
Subject:
|
ILE 7 & 8 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
CAPP VI Lab Sec 1
Subject:
|
CAPP VI Lab Sec 1 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
ILE 3 & 4
Subject:
|
ILE 3 & 4 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Pharmacy Camp/AU Youth Meeting
Subject:
|
Pharmacy Camp/AU Youth Meeting |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM |
Location:
|
1125 |
APPE Academic Rotation Student Meeting
Subject:
|
APPE Academic Rotation Student Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
209 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
CAPP VI Lab Sec 2
Subject:
|
CAPP VI Lab Sec 2 |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
P2 Learn Team
Subject:
|
P2 Learn Team |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 212 |
DRDD 7270: Mass Spec
Subject:
|
DRDD 7270: Mass Spec |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
P1 Meeting
Subject:
|
P1 Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
EAA Meeting
Subject:
|
EAA Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
AMCP Chapter Meeting
Subject:
|
AMCP Chapter Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Academic Mentor Meeting
Subject:
|
Academic Mentor Meeting |
Time:
|
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
PPE Team 24 - Boyle, Kleppinger, Qian
Subject:
|
PPE Team 24 - Boyle, Kleppinger, Qian |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 25 - Prather, Ngorsuraches, Whitley
Subject:
|
PPE Team 25 - Prather, Ngorsuraches, Whitley |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PPE Team 6 - A. Helmer, Marlowe, Smithgall
Subject:
|
PPE Team 6 - A. Helmer, Marlowe, Smithgall |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner
Subject:
|
PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116 |
Student research project meeting
Subject:
|
Student research project meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, O'Barr
Subject:
|
PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, O'Barr |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 18 - Drummond, Hansen, Solomon
Subject:
|
PPE Team 18 - Drummond, Hansen, Solomon |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
PPE Team 20 - Arnold, Hutchison, Phillippe
Subject:
|
PPE Team 20 - Arnold, Hutchison, Phillippe |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2107 |
P3 Elective - Acute Care
Subject:
|
P3 Elective - Acute Care |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 245 |
CAPP VI Lab Sec 3
Subject:
|
CAPP VI Lab Sec 3 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
Longitudinal 4
Subject:
|
Longitudinal 4 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
CHS Residency Match Meeting
Subject:
|
CHS Residency Match Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1125, MGM-Class |
CAPP VI Lab Sec 4
Subject:
|
CAPP VI Lab Sec 4 |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
NCPA Chapter Meeting
Subject:
|
NCPA Chapter Meeting |
Time:
|
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
ILE 7 & 8
Subject:
|
ILE 7 & 8 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
ILE 3 & 4
Subject:
|
ILE 3 & 4 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
DRDD 7330 - Pharmacology Research
Subject:
|
DRDD 7330 - Pharmacology Research |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PhD Applicant Interview
Subject:
|
PhD Applicant Interview |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Meeting with Dr. Chou
Subject:
|
Meeting with Dr. Chou |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Dean meetings
Subject:
|
Dean meetings |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
Lunch and Learn
Subject:
|
Lunch and Learn |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 245 |
Learning Community 5
Subject:
|
Learning Community 5 |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206, 3216, 209, Bhm Conf, Zoom |
CAPP VI PYDI 9520
Subject:
|
CAPP VI PYDI 9520 |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
HORP 8950 Seminar
Subject:
|
HORP 8950 Seminar |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
HORP Potluck
Subject:
|
HORP Potluck |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
NCPA Chapter Meeting
Subject:
|
NCPA Chapter Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 254 |
No PSS
Subject:
|
No PSS |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Ambulatory Care Topic Discussion
Subject:
|
Ambulatory Care Topic Discussion |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
Hester P4 Test
Subject:
|
Hester P4 Test |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
P2 ILE 7 OSCE SP Training
Subject:
|
P2 ILE 7 OSCE SP Training |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
ILE 7 & 8
Subject:
|
ILE 7 & 8 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PharmD candidates
Subject:
|
PharmD candidates |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
ILE 3 & 4
Subject:
|
ILE 3 & 4 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Executive Committee
Subject:
|
Executive Committee |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
1125 |
DRDD 7010 - Pharmacokinetics
Subject:
|
DRDD 7010 - Pharmacokinetics |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Finance Meeting
Subject:
|
Finance Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2101 |
Lab Set-up
Subject:
|
Lab Set-up |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
ADPH Grant Meeting
Subject:
|
ADPH Grant Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
209 |
P1 End of Unit 3-5 Exam
Subject:
|
P1 End of Unit 3-5 Exam |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
McCoy/Hornsby
Subject:
|
McCoy/Hornsby |
Time:
|
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2117 |
ACCP Clinical Research Challenge
Subject:
|
ACCP Clinical Research Challenge |
Time:
|
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
212 |
Admissions Interviews
Subject:
|
Admissions Interviews |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122, 1315, 2320c |
P3 Milestone SP Training
Subject:
|
P3 Milestone SP Training |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 -Exam Rooms |
P3 Compounding Open Lab
Subject:
|
P3 Compounding Open Lab |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 IV Prep Room |
AUSSHP Meeting
Subject:
|
AUSSHP Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
DRDD 7100: Pharm Sci II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7100: Pharm Sci II |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Kinetics Help Session
Subject:
|
Kinetics Help Session |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Kinetics Remediation
Subject:
|
Kinetics Remediation |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
1 End of Unit 3-5 Quiz Makeup IND
Subject:
|
1 End of Unit 3-5 Quiz Makeup IND |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2101 |
HORP 7720
Subject:
|
HORP 7720 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
P2 Elective - Oncology
Subject:
|
P2 Elective - Oncology |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 245 |
DRDD 7360 Cell & Mol Pharm
Subject:
|
DRDD 7360 Cell & Mol Pharm |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206, Zoom |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
Finance Meetings
Subject:
|
Finance Meetings |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
2101 |
P1 Lab
Subject:
|
P1 Lab |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
Kinetics EXAM
Subject:
|
Kinetics EXAM |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Finance Meeting
Subject:
|
Finance Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
Exam Testing
Subject:
|
Exam Testing |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
212, 221 |
Staff meeting
Subject:
|
Staff meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
1206, 209 |
P2 Meeting
Subject:
|
P2 Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1122 |
P1 Lab - Mobile
Subject:
|
P1 Lab - Mobile |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
250 |
P1 Lab
Subject:
|
P1 Lab |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
P2 ILE 7 & 8
Subject:
|
P2 ILE 7 & 8 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Mobile Visitors
Subject:
|
Mobile Visitors |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
209 |
Makeup Quiz P1 - Individual
Subject:
|
Makeup Quiz P1 - Individual |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2101 |
Staff Awards Meeting
Subject:
|
Staff Awards Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
DRDD 7270: Mass Spec
Subject:
|
DRDD 7270: Mass Spec |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
IP Resource Session
Subject:
|
IP Resource Session |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Student Council
Subject:
|
Student Council |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 254 |
PPE Team 23 - Li, Olin, Suppiramaniam
Subject:
|
PPE Team 23 - Li, Olin, Suppiramaniam |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi
Subject:
|
PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PPE Team 8 - Cogle, G. Fox
Subject:
|
PPE Team 8 - Cogle, G. Fox |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick
Subject:
|
PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
PPE Team 22 - Hornsby, Kavookjian, Reed
Subject:
|
PPE Team 22 - Hornsby, Kavookjian, Reed |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
maintenance
Subject:
|
maintenance |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
PPE Team 11 - Alexander, B. Helmer
Subject:
|
PPE Team 11 - Alexander, B. Helmer |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland
Subject:
|
PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116 |
PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey
Subject:
|
PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
P3 Elective - Psych Pharm
Subject:
|
P3 Elective - Psych Pharm |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 240 |
PHS Search Committee
Subject:
|
PHS Search Committee |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
IP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
IP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2101, 209 |
P2 Lab
Subject:
|
P2 Lab |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
P2 Weekly GTA meeting
Subject:
|
P2 Weekly GTA meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
ILE 3 & 4
Subject:
|
ILE 3 & 4 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 254 |
Team W Meeting
Subject:
|
Team W Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
DDD Seminar 7950/8950
Subject:
|
DDD Seminar 7950/8950 |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
LC 5 Longitudinal 5 discussion
Subject:
|
LC 5 Longitudinal 5 discussion |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PDC Formal Meeting
Subject:
|
PDC Formal Meeting |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
240 |
ILE 3 & 4
Subject:
|
ILE 3 & 4 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Faculty Visitor
Subject:
|
Faculty Visitor |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
221 |
ILE 7 & 8
Subject:
|
ILE 7 & 8 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
P2 Meeting
Subject:
|
P2 Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1122 |
MBO Meeting
Subject:
|
MBO Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
209, Zoom |
DRDD 7010 - Pharmacokinetics
Subject:
|
DRDD 7010 - Pharmacokinetics |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Ambulatory Care Topic Discussion
Subject:
|
Ambulatory Care Topic Discussion |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
245 |
Pharmacal Epi
Subject:
|
Pharmacal Epi |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
IPE Research
Subject:
|
IPE Research |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
P1 Exam Make Up - Individual
Subject:
|
P1 Exam Make Up - Individual |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber
Subject:
|
PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
PPE Team 9 - B. Fox, Starr
Subject:
|
PPE Team 9 - B. Fox, Starr |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 13 - Astle, McCoy
Subject:
|
PPE Team 13 - Astle, McCoy |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 5 - Clark, Thomas
Subject:
|
PPE Team 5 - Clark, Thomas |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2107 |
DRDD 7360: Cell & Mol Pharm
Subject:
|
DRDD 7360: Cell & Mol Pharm |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
IP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
IP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 209 |
PPE Team 10 - Chou, Hester, Lisenby
Subject:
|
PPE Team 10 - Chou, Hester, Lisenby |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 27 - Mitra, Stevenson, Wright
Subject:
|
PPE Team 27 - Mitra, Stevenson, Wright |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116 |
PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm
Subject:
|
PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen
Subject:
|
PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry
Subject:
|
PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2107 |
PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater
Subject:
|
PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 19 - Calderon, Carroll, Chen
Subject:
|
PPE Team 19 - Calderon, Carroll, Chen |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
PPE Team 2 - Helms, Kisselev, Riese
Subject:
|
PPE Team 2 - Helms, Kisselev, Riese |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
PPE Team 16 - Kaddoumi, Maxson, Sewell
Subject:
|
PPE Team 16 - Kaddoumi, Maxson, Sewell |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
Accounting Meeting
Subject:
|
Accounting Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
DRDD 7100 - Pharm Sci II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7100 - Pharm Sci II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Longitudinal 2
Subject:
|
Longitudinal 2 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 254 |
P2 Lab
Subject:
|
P2 Lab |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
P2 Elective - Self-Care and Nonprescription Pharm
Subject:
|
P2 Elective - Self-Care and Nonprescription Pharm |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 209 |
Self study team 5 meeting
Subject:
|
Self study team 5 meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
P2 Elective - Infectious Disease
Subject:
|
P2 Elective - Infectious Disease |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 240 |
P2 Elective - Foundations in Leadership
Subject:
|
P2 Elective - Foundations in Leadership |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125, 245 |
ILE 7 & 8
Subject:
|
ILE 7 & 8 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
ILE 3 & 4
Subject:
|
ILE 3 & 4 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
CAPP VI Lab Sec 1
Subject:
|
CAPP VI Lab Sec 1 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
P2 Meeting
Subject:
|
P2 Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
Finance Meeting
Subject:
|
Finance Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
2101 |
Learning Community 4
Subject:
|
Learning Community 4 |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2117, Zoom |
CAPP VI Lab Sec 2
Subject:
|
CAPP VI Lab Sec 2 |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
P2 End of Section Quiz #3
Subject:
|
P2 End of Section Quiz #3 |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
DRDD 7270: Mass Spec
Subject:
|
DRDD 7270: Mass Spec |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Mitra Meeting
Subject:
|
Mitra Meeting |
Time:
|
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PP Department Meeting
Subject:
|
PP Department Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 209 |
CPFI Meeting
Subject:
|
CPFI Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 245 |
PPE Team 18 - Drummond, Hansen, Solomon
Subject:
|
PPE Team 18 - Drummond, Hansen, Solomon |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
PPE Team 25 - Prather, Ngorsuraches, Whitley
Subject:
|
PPE Team 25 - Prather, Ngorsuraches, Whitley |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, O'Barr
Subject:
|
PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, O'Barr |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 6 - A. Helmer, Marlowe, Smithgall
Subject:
|
PPE Team 6 - A. Helmer, Marlowe, Smithgall |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 20 - Arnold, Hutchison, Phillippe
Subject:
|
PPE Team 20 - Arnold, Hutchison, Phillippe |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2107 |
PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner
Subject:
|
PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116 |
PPE Team 24 - Boyle, Kleppinger, Qian
Subject:
|
PPE Team 24 - Boyle, Kleppinger, Qian |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
CAPP VI Lab Sec 3
Subject:
|
CAPP VI Lab Sec 3 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
Longitudinal 4
Subject:
|
Longitudinal 4 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
P2 Meeting
Subject:
|
P2 Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
P1 Longitudinal MI Lab - Mobile
Subject:
|
P1 Longitudinal MI Lab - Mobile |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
Team Rooms |
P1 Longitudinal MI Lab - Auburn
Subject:
|
P1 Longitudinal MI Lab - Auburn |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
P3 Elective - Acute Care
Subject:
|
P3 Elective - Acute Care |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 245 |
Moore Meeting
Subject:
|
Moore Meeting |
Time:
|
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
CAPP VI Lab Sec 4
Subject:
|
CAPP VI Lab Sec 4 |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
P2 ILE 7 OSCE
Subject:
|
P2 ILE 7 OSCE |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
P2 ILE 7 OSCE
Subject:
|
P2 ILE 7 OSCE |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 2201 |
P2 End of Section Quiz #3 Review
Subject:
|
P2 End of Section Quiz #3 Review |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
DRDD 7330 - Pharmacology Research
Subject:
|
DRDD 7330 - Pharmacology Research |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Finance Meeting
Subject:
|
Finance Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
2101 |
ILE 3 & 4
Subject:
|
ILE 3 & 4 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Electrical Work
Subject:
|
Electrical Work |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
State Advisory Committee Conference Call
Subject:
|
State Advisory Committee Conference Call |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
209 |
Learning Community 3
Subject:
|
Learning Community 3 |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2117, 2320c, Zoom |
Meeting with Dr. Chou
Subject:
|
Meeting with Dr. Chou |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Workspace
Subject:
|
Workspace |
Time:
|
10:30 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
HORP 8950 Seminar
Subject:
|
HORP 8950 Seminar |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Facilitator's Focus Group
Subject:
|
Facilitator's Focus Group |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PSS - Dr. Karen Marlowe - Update on Opioid Crisis
Subject:
|
PSS - Dr. Karen Marlowe - Update on Opioid Crisis |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 1106, 1315, 240 |
P2 End of Section Quiz Review
Subject:
|
P2 End of Section Quiz Review |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Faculty meeting
Subject:
|
Faculty meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 245, BHM-Class, CMB-Class, HSV-Conf, TUS-Class |
OSCE Actor Training
Subject:
|
OSCE Actor Training |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
209 |
ILE 3 & 4
Subject:
|
ILE 3 & 4 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
P1 ILE 3 SP Training
Subject:
|
P1 ILE 3 SP Training |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
P1 SP Training
Subject:
|
P1 SP Training |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
2210 |
PharmD candidates
Subject:
|
PharmD candidates |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
Exam Testing
Subject:
|
Exam Testing |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
212 |
P2 End of Section Quiz 3 Make-up
Subject:
|
P2 End of Section Quiz 3 Make-up |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM |
Location:
|
1122 |
DRDD 7010 - Pharmacokinetics
Subject:
|
DRDD 7010 - Pharmacokinetics |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
1315 |
PhD Interviews
Subject:
|
PhD Interviews |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Budget Meeting
Subject:
|
Budget Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
P2 ILE 7 OSCE
Subject:
|
P2 ILE 7 OSCE |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
APPE Academic Rotation Student Meeting
Subject:
|
APPE Academic Rotation Student Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
209 |
P3 Learn Team
Subject:
|
P3 Learn Team |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
P1 End of Unit 3-5 Exam Review
Subject:
|
P1 End of Unit 3-5 Exam Review |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
IP Resource Session Quiz
Subject:
|
IP Resource Session Quiz |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
IP Oral Presentation Individual Exams
Subject:
|
IP Oral Presentation Individual Exams |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320c, 1122, 2101 |
DRDD 7100: Pharm Sci II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7100: Pharm Sci II |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PEC Steering Committee
Subject:
|
PEC Steering Committee |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 209, Zoom |
Exam Testing
Subject:
|
Exam Testing |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
212, 221 |
IP Oral Presentation Student Exams
Subject:
|
IP Oral Presentation Student Exams |
Time:
|
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 1315, 254 |
PRCT Meeting
Subject:
|
PRCT Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
2117, Zoom |
IP Oral Presentation Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
IP Oral Presentation Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 209 |
HORP 7720
Subject:
|
HORP 7720 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
P1 Pioneer Lab
Subject:
|
P1 Pioneer Lab |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2201/250 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
DRDD 7360 Cell & Mol Pharm
Subject:
|
DRDD 7360 Cell & Mol Pharm |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206, Zoom |
NCPA Health Initiative True40 Class
Subject:
|
NCPA Health Initiative True40 Class |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
Exam Testing
Subject:
|
Exam Testing |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 2:30 PM |
Location:
|
212, 221 |
P1 Pioneer Open Lab
Subject:
|
P1 Pioneer Open Lab |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2201 |
P2 ILE 7 OSCE
Subject:
|
P2 ILE 7 OSCE |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
IP Phase 3 Final Exam Individual
Subject:
|
IP Phase 3 Final Exam Individual |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
2320c, 1122 |
PhD Interviews Part 2
Subject:
|
PhD Interviews Part 2 |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
IP Phase 3 Final Exam
Subject:
|
IP Phase 3 Final Exam |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 1315, 254 |
HSOP Graduation/President's Events
Subject:
|
HSOP Graduation/President's Events |
Time:
|
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
DCR |
P2 ILE 7 OSCE - Mobile
Subject:
|
P2 ILE 7 OSCE - Mobile |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
245, 217, 229, 230, 231, 232, 235, 236, 251, 252, 253 |
Research Planning
Subject:
|
Research Planning |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
DRDD 7270: Mass Spec
Subject:
|
DRDD 7270: Mass Spec |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
ADR Interview
Subject:
|
ADR Interview |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
ADMH Grant Meeting
Subject:
|
ADMH Grant Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
209, Zoom |
Rho Chi Chapter Meeting
Subject:
|
Rho Chi Chapter Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Student Council Executive
Subject:
|
Student Council Executive |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1201, 212 |
PPE Team 11 - Alexander, B. Helmer
Subject:
|
PPE Team 11 - Alexander, B. Helmer |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi
Subject:
|
PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PPE Team 22 - Hornsby, Kavookjian, Reed
Subject:
|
PPE Team 22 - Hornsby, Kavookjian, Reed |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland
Subject:
|
PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116 |
PPE Team 23 - Li, Olin, Suppiramaniam
Subject:
|
PPE Team 23 - Li, Olin, Suppiramaniam |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey
Subject:
|
PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick
Subject:
|
PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
PPE Team 8 - Cogle, G. Fox
Subject:
|
PPE Team 8 - Cogle, G. Fox |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
Team W Meeting
Subject:
|
Team W Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
P3 Elective - Psych Pharm
Subject:
|
P3 Elective - Psych Pharm |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 240 |
IP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
IP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2101, 209 |
P2 Weekly GTA meeting
Subject:
|
P2 Weekly GTA meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
ILE 3 & 4
Subject:
|
ILE 3 & 4 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 254 |
Cross Cultural Leadership Development Program
Subject:
|
Cross Cultural Leadership Development Program |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
Annual P&T Review
Subject:
|
Annual P&T Review |
Time:
|
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
AU Phi Beta Kappa Meeting
Subject:
|
AU Phi Beta Kappa Meeting |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
P3 Milestones
Subject:
|
P3 Milestones |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
ILE 3 & 4
Subject:
|
ILE 3 & 4 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
DRDD 7010 - Pharmacokinetics
Subject:
|
DRDD 7010 - Pharmacokinetics |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Pharmacal Epi
Subject:
|
Pharmacal Epi |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Learning Community 6
Subject:
|
Learning Community 6 |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2117, 212 |
P4 Student-Led Topic Discussion
Subject:
|
P4 Student-Led Topic Discussion |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
209 |
P2 Make-up Quiz
Subject:
|
P2 Make-up Quiz |
Time:
|
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
1122 |
Enterprise HS Tour
Subject:
|
Enterprise HS Tour |
Time:
|
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Patent Process Lunch & Seminar
Subject:
|
Patent Process Lunch & Seminar |
Time:
|
11:30 AM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
PPE Team 9 - B. Fox, Starr
Subject:
|
PPE Team 9 - B. Fox, Starr |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 5 - Clark, Thomas
Subject:
|
PPE Team 5 - Clark, Thomas |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2107 |
IP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
IP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 209 |
PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber
Subject:
|
PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
DRDD 7360: Cell & Mol Pharm
Subject:
|
DRDD 7360: Cell & Mol Pharm |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PPE Team 13 - Astle, McCoy
Subject:
|
PPE Team 13 - Astle, McCoy |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm
Subject:
|
PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PPE Team 19 - Calderon, Carroll, Chen
Subject:
|
PPE Team 19 - Calderon, Carroll, Chen |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen
Subject:
|
PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
PPE Team 16 - Kaddoumi, Maxson, Sewell
Subject:
|
PPE Team 16 - Kaddoumi, Maxson, Sewell |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 2 - Helms, Kisselev, Riese
Subject:
|
PPE Team 2 - Helms, Kisselev, Riese |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
PPE Team 10 - Chou, Hester, Lisenby
Subject:
|
PPE Team 10 - Chou, Hester, Lisenby |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 27 - Mitra, Stevenson, Wright
Subject:
|
PPE Team 27 - Mitra, Stevenson, Wright |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116 |
PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry
Subject:
|
PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2107 |
PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater
Subject:
|
PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
P2 Quiz
Subject:
|
P2 Quiz |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
DRDD 7100 - Pharm Sci II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7100 - Pharm Sci II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Longitudinal 2
Subject:
|
Longitudinal 2 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 254 |
P2 Longitudinal 4 Midterm
Subject:
|
P2 Longitudinal 4 Midterm |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 1315, 240 |
HORP Faculty Meeting
Subject:
|
HORP Faculty Meeting |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Budget Meeting
Subject:
|
Budget Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
ILE 3 & 4
Subject:
|
ILE 3 & 4 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
P3 Milestones
Subject:
|
P3 Milestones |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
IP Make-up Exam
Subject:
|
IP Make-up Exam |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
DRDD 7270: Mass Spec
Subject:
|
DRDD 7270: Mass Spec |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
P1 End of Unit 6-7 Exam
Subject:
|
P1 End of Unit 6-7 Exam |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Mitra Lab Meeting
Subject:
|
Mitra Lab Meeting |
Time:
|
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2101 |
P3 Skills Assessment Remediation
Subject:
|
P3 Skills Assessment Remediation |
Time:
|
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM |
Location:
|
2201 |
Prof. Ed.Sub Committe:IPE
Subject:
|
Prof. Ed.Sub Committe:IPE |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
ISPOR General Meeting
Subject:
|
ISPOR General Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PPAG Meeting
Subject:
|
PPAG Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Hargreaves Committee
Subject:
|
Hargreaves Committee |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
Mobile P3 Milestone Meeting
Subject:
|
Mobile P3 Milestone Meeting |
Time:
|
12:30 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 1122 |
PPE Team 24 - Boyle, Kleppinger, Qian
Subject:
|
PPE Team 24 - Boyle, Kleppinger, Qian |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 20 - Arnold, Hutchison, Phillippe
Subject:
|
PPE Team 20 - Arnold, Hutchison, Phillippe |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2107 |
PPE Team 25 - Prather, Ngorsuraches, Whitley
Subject:
|
PPE Team 25 - Prather, Ngorsuraches, Whitley |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
APhA-ASP Officer Meeting
Subject:
|
APhA-ASP Officer Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
PPE Team 6 - A. Helmer, Marlowe, Smithgall
Subject:
|
PPE Team 6 - A. Helmer, Marlowe, Smithgall |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, O'Barr
Subject:
|
PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, O'Barr |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner
Subject:
|
PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116 |
PPE Team 18 - Drummond, Hansen, Solomon
Subject:
|
PPE Team 18 - Drummond, Hansen, Solomon |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
P3 Elective - Acute Care
Subject:
|
P3 Elective - Acute Care |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 245 |
P2 ILE 7 FINAL EXAM
Subject:
|
P2 ILE 7 FINAL EXAM |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 1106, 254 |
CSAC Meeting
Subject:
|
CSAC Meeting |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
RAB Meeting
Subject:
|
RAB Meeting |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PDC Formal Meeting
Subject:
|
PDC Formal Meeting |
Time:
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
ILE 3 & 4
Subject:
|
ILE 3 & 4 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
P3 Milestones
Subject:
|
P3 Milestones |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
DRDD 7330 - Pharmacology Research
Subject:
|
DRDD 7330 - Pharmacology Research |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
P2 Quiz
Subject:
|
P2 Quiz |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1122 |
ILE 7 & 8
Subject:
|
ILE 7 & 8 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Budget Analysis Meeting
Subject:
|
Budget Analysis Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
DCR |
Meeting with Dr. Chou
Subject:
|
Meeting with Dr. Chou |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Make-up Longitudinal Midterm
Subject:
|
Make-up Longitudinal Midterm |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
P1 End of Unit 6-7 Exam Review
Subject:
|
P1 End of Unit 6-7 Exam Review |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Learning Community 5
Subject:
|
Learning Community 5 |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 209, Bhm Conf, Zoom |
HORP 8950 Seminar
Subject:
|
HORP 8950 Seminar |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
DDD Dept Meeting
Subject:
|
DDD Dept Meeting |
Time:
|
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
McCoy Meeting
Subject:
|
McCoy Meeting |
Time:
|
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320c, 212 |
Accounting meeting
Subject:
|
Accounting meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
CPNP School Wide Meeting
Subject:
|
CPNP School Wide Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 245 |
PSS - Paula Cheatwood and Marty Vignes, AHECs
Subject:
|
PSS - Paula Cheatwood and Marty Vignes, AHECs |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 1106, 1315, 240 |
Meeting with Dr. Chat
Subject:
|
Meeting with Dr. Chat |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Calderon Meeting
Subject:
|
Calderon Meeting |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
Kappa PSI
Subject:
|
Kappa PSI |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
P2 Breakout
Subject:
|
P2 Breakout |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1122 |
ILE 7 & 8
Subject:
|
ILE 7 & 8 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
DDD MBO
Subject:
|
DDD MBO |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
1125 |
DRDD 7010 - Pharmacokinetics
Subject:
|
DRDD 7010 - Pharmacokinetics |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
1315 |
APPE Academic Rotation Student Meeting
Subject:
|
APPE Academic Rotation Student Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
209 |
ILE 7 Final Make-up
Subject:
|
ILE 7 Final Make-up |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2101 |
P1 ILE 3 OSCE
Subject:
|
P1 ILE 3 OSCE |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 9:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
SCCP Meeting
Subject:
|
SCCP Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 245 |
APhA-ASP Chapter Meeting
Subject:
|
APhA-ASP Chapter Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 240 |
DRDD 7100: Pharm Sci II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7100: Pharm Sci II |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
NCPA Officer Meeting
Subject:
|
NCPA Officer Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 212 |
Accounting meeting
Subject:
|
Accounting meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320C |
Kinetics Help Session
Subject:
|
Kinetics Help Session |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
DDD MBO
Subject:
|
DDD MBO |
Time:
|
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
Kinetics Remediation
Subject:
|
Kinetics Remediation |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
P2 Elective Kidneys, Drugs & Elimination
Subject:
|
P2 Elective Kidneys, Drugs & Elimination |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 240 |
P2 Elective - Drugs in Pregnancy
Subject:
|
P2 Elective - Drugs in Pregnancy |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
Zoom |
P2 Elective - Adv. Motivational Interviewing
Subject:
|
P2 Elective - Adv. Motivational Interviewing |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 245 |
HORP 7720
Subject:
|
HORP 7720 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
DRDD 7360 Cell & Mol Pharm
Subject:
|
DRDD 7360 Cell & Mol Pharm |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206, Zoom |
DDD MBO
Subject:
|
DDD MBO |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
AU Pre-Pharmacy Club
Subject:
|
AU Pre-Pharmacy Club |
Time:
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 1106 |
P1 ILE 3 OSCE
Subject:
|
P1 ILE 3 OSCE |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
P2 ILE 7 & 8
Subject:
|
P2 ILE 7 & 8 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
P2 Breakout
Subject:
|
P2 Breakout |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1122 |
MiSeq Training
Subject:
|
MiSeq Training |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Accounting meeting
Subject:
|
Accounting meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320C |
Staff meeting
Subject:
|
Staff meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
1206, 209 |
IP Kinetics Session
Subject:
|
IP Kinetics Session |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
IP Resource Session Exam Review
Subject:
|
IP Resource Session Exam Review |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
P2 OSCE Review
Subject:
|
P2 OSCE Review |
Time:
|
10:30 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
Accounting meeting
Subject:
|
Accounting meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
ADMH Grant Meeting
Subject:
|
ADMH Grant Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
209 |
DRDD 7270: Mass Spec
Subject:
|
DRDD 7270: Mass Spec |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Leadership Article Club
Subject:
|
Leadership Article Club |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122, 212, BHM-Conf, CMB-Conf, HSV-Conf, TUS-Conf |
Student Council
Subject:
|
Student Council |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 254 |
PPE Team 11 - Alexander, B. Helmer
Subject:
|
PPE Team 11 - Alexander, B. Helmer |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick
Subject:
|
PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland
Subject:
|
PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116 |
DDD MBO
Subject:
|
DDD MBO |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
AC Repair (Do not reserve)
Subject:
|
AC Repair (Do not reserve) |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
254 |
PPE Team 23 - Li, Olin, Suppiramaniam
Subject:
|
PPE Team 23 - Li, Olin, Suppiramaniam |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey
Subject:
|
PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
PPE Team 8 - Cogle, G. Fox
Subject:
|
PPE Team 8 - Cogle, G. Fox |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
PPE Team 22 - Hornsby, Kavookjian, Reed
Subject:
|
PPE Team 22 - Hornsby, Kavookjian, Reed |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi
Subject:
|
PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
P3 Elective - Psych Pharm
Subject:
|
P3 Elective - Psych Pharm |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 240 |
Team W Meeting
Subject:
|
Team W Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
ILE 7 and Longitudinal Exam Reviews
Subject:
|
ILE 7 and Longitudinal Exam Reviews |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 254 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
MiSeq Training
Subject:
|
MiSeq Training |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
P2 Weekly GTA meeting
Subject:
|
P2 Weekly GTA meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
IP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
IP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2101, 209 |
DDD Seminar 7950/8950
Subject:
|
DDD Seminar 7950/8950 |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
P1 ILE 3 OSCE - Mobile
Subject:
|
P1 ILE 3 OSCE - Mobile |
Time:
|
7:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
245, 217, 229, 230, 231, 232, 235, 236, 251, 252, 253 |
P2 Breakout
Subject:
|
P2 Breakout |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1122 |
ILE 7 & 8
Subject:
|
ILE 7 & 8 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
OSCE Clean-up
Subject:
|
OSCE Clean-up |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
2210, 2201 |
MiSeq Training
Subject:
|
MiSeq Training |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
DRDD 7010 - Pharmacokinetics
Subject:
|
DRDD 7010 - Pharmacokinetics |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Pharmacal Epi
Subject:
|
Pharmacal Epi |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
AC Repair (Do not reserve)
Subject:
|
AC Repair (Do not reserve) |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
254 |
DRDD 7360: Cell & Mol Pharm
Subject:
|
DRDD 7360: Cell & Mol Pharm |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber
Subject:
|
PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
IP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
IP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2101, 209 |
PPE Team 5 - Clark, Thomas
Subject:
|
PPE Team 5 - Clark, Thomas |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2107 |
PPE Team 13 - Astle, McCoy
Subject:
|
PPE Team 13 - Astle, McCoy |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
Accounting meeting
Subject:
|
Accounting meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320C |
PPE Team 9 - B. Fox, Starr
Subject:
|
PPE Team 9 - B. Fox, Starr |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
DDD MBO
Subject:
|
DDD MBO |
Time:
|
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater
Subject:
|
PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 2 - Helms, Kisselev, Riese
Subject:
|
PPE Team 2 - Helms, Kisselev, Riese |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm
Subject:
|
PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PPE Team 19 - Calderon, Carroll, Chen
Subject:
|
PPE Team 19 - Calderon, Carroll, Chen |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
PPE Team 10 - Chou, Hester, Lisenby
Subject:
|
PPE Team 10 - Chou, Hester, Lisenby |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 16 - Kaddoumi, Maxson, Sewell
Subject:
|
PPE Team 16 - Kaddoumi, Maxson, Sewell |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
Residency Collaboration
Subject:
|
Residency Collaboration |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry
Subject:
|
PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2107 |
PPE Team 27 - Mitra, Stevenson, Wright
Subject:
|
PPE Team 27 - Mitra, Stevenson, Wright |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116 |
PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen
Subject:
|
PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
P2 Elective - Post Grad Training
Subject:
|
P2 Elective - Post Grad Training |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125/Team Rooms |
P4 Journal Club
Subject:
|
P4 Journal Club |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
209 |
P4 Journal Club Presentation
Subject:
|
P4 Journal Club Presentation |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
P2 Elective - Intro to Pediatrics
Subject:
|
P2 Elective - Intro to Pediatrics |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
DRDD 7100 - Pharm Sci II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7100 - Pharm Sci II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
P2 Elective - Palliative Care & End of Life
Subject:
|
P2 Elective - Palliative Care & End of Life |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 212 |
DDD MBO
Subject:
|
DDD MBO |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
CAPP VI Lab Sec 1
Subject:
|
CAPP VI Lab Sec 1 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
ILE 7 & 8
Subject:
|
ILE 7 & 8 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
P2 Breakout
Subject:
|
P2 Breakout |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1122 |
Accounting meeting
Subject:
|
Accounting meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:30 PM |
Location:
|
2320C |
Learning Community 4
Subject:
|
Learning Community 4 |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2117, Zoom |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
CAPP VI Lab Sec 2
Subject:
|
CAPP VI Lab Sec 2 |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
Make Up Exam Review
Subject:
|
Make Up Exam Review |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
240 |
DRDD 7270: Mass Spec
Subject:
|
DRDD 7270: Mass Spec |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
AC Repair
Subject:
|
AC Repair |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
254 |
Mitra Lab Meeting
Subject:
|
Mitra Lab Meeting |
Time:
|
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
SNPhA Meeting
Subject:
|
SNPhA Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
ISPOR General Meeting
Subject:
|
ISPOR General Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy-027 |
PPE Team 18 - Drummond, Hansen, Solomon
Subject:
|
PPE Team 18 - Drummond, Hansen, Solomon |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
PPE Team 20 - Arnold, Hutchison, Phillippe
Subject:
|
PPE Team 20 - Arnold, Hutchison, Phillippe |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2107 |
PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, O'Barr
Subject:
|
PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, O'Barr |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 25 - Prather, Ngorsuraches, Whitley
Subject:
|
PPE Team 25 - Prather, Ngorsuraches, Whitley |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PPE Team 6 - A. Helmer, Marlowe, Smithgall
Subject:
|
PPE Team 6 - A. Helmer, Marlowe, Smithgall |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner
Subject:
|
PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116 |
PPE Team 24 - Boyle, Kleppinger, Qian
Subject:
|
PPE Team 24 - Boyle, Kleppinger, Qian |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
P3 Elective - Acute Care
Subject:
|
P3 Elective - Acute Care |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 245 |
Longitudinal 2 Midterm
Subject:
|
Longitudinal 2 Midterm |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
P2 Breakout
Subject:
|
P2 Breakout |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
Longitudinal 4
Subject:
|
Longitudinal 4 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Ambulatory Care Presentations
Subject:
|
Ambulatory Care Presentations |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
209 |
CAPP VI Lab Sec 3
Subject:
|
CAPP VI Lab Sec 3 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
DDD MBO
Subject:
|
DDD MBO |
Time:
|
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
CAPP VI Lab Sec 4
Subject:
|
CAPP VI Lab Sec 4 |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |