April 2019
prev |
April 2019 |
next |
Sunday |
Monday |
Tuesday |
Wednesday |
Thursday |
Friday |
Saturday |
|
1 8:00 AM P2 Breakout 8:00 AM ILE 3 & 4 8:00 AM ILE 7 & 8 8:00 AM PharmD candidates 8:00 AM Executive Committee 8:30 AM DRDD 7010 - Pharmacokinetics 11:00 AM P3 Learn Team 11:00 AM NCPA Health Initiative 11:00 AM ILE 8 EOS Quiz 2 Make-Up 12:00 PM DRDD 7100: Pharm Sci II 12:00 PM PEC Steering Committee 12:00 PM Admissions Interviews 12:00 PM Kinetics Help Session 1:00 PM CAPP Facilitator Meeting 1:00 PM Mobile - End of Unit Quiz Review 2:00 PM P2 Elective - Adv. Motivational Interviewing 2:00 PM DRDD 7360 Cell & Mol Pharm 2:00 PM Research Meeting 2:00 PM P2 Elective - Drugs in Pregnancy 2:00 PM P2 Elective Kidneys, Drugs & Elimination 2:00 PM Ford Self-Study 3:00 PM Meeting with Dr. Chat 3:30 PM Student Success Meeting 4:00 PM GTA meeting 5:00 PM SCCP Clinical Pharmacy Challenge 6:00 PM AU Pre-Pharmacy Club
|
2 8:00 AM P2 Breakout 8:00 AM IP Kinetics Session 8:00 AM P2 ILE 7 & 8 8:00 AM SP Coding Discussion 10:00 AM IP Resource Session 11:00 AM ADMH Planning Meeting 11:00 AM ILE 8 End of Section Quiz #2 Review 11:00 AM DRDD 7270: Mass Spec 12:00 PM Student Council Executive 1:00 PM PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland 1:00 PM PPE Team 11 - Alexander, B. Helmer 1:00 PM PPE Team 23 - Li, Olin, Suppiramaniam 1:00 PM PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey 1:00 PM PPE Team 22 - Hornsby, Kavookjian, Reed 1:00 PM PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi 1:00 PM PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick 1:00 PM PPE Team 8 - Cogle, G. Fox 2:00 PM AUSSHP Meeting 2:00 PM IP Facilitator Meeting 2:00 PM Research Meeting 2:00 PM P2 Weekly GTA meeting 2:00 PM P3 Elective - Psych Pharm 2:00 PM EAP Interviews 2:00 PM P2 Lab 2:00 PM ILE 3 & 4 2:00 PM Team W Meeting 3:00 PM DDD Seminar 7950/8950 5:00 PM SCCP BLS CPR Classes 6:00 PM APA Mini Self-Care Challenge
|
3 8:00 AM ILE 3 & 4 8:00 AM ILE 7 & 8 8:00 AM Mobile Admissions Interviews 8:00 AM P2 Breakout 8:30 AM Longitudinal Planning 8:30 AM DRDD 7010 - Pharmacokinetics 9:00 AM Pharmacal Epi 9:00 AM Learning Community 6 11:00 AM Moseley Meeting 12:00 PM PPE Team 9 - B. Fox, Starr 12:00 PM PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber 12:00 PM PPE Team 13 - Astle, McCoy 12:00 PM IP Facilitator Meeting 12:00 PM PPE Team 5 - Clark, Thomas 12:00 PM DRDD 7360: Cell & Mol Pharm 1:00 PM PPE Team 27 - Mitra, Stevenson, Wright 1:00 PM PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen 1:00 PM PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater 1:00 PM PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry 1:00 PM PPE Team 16 - Kaddoumi, Maxson, Sewell 1:00 PM PPE Team 19 - Calderon, Carroll, Chen 1:00 PM PPE Team 2 - Helms, Kisselev, Riese 1:00 PM PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm 1:00 PM PPE Team 10 - Chou, Hester, Lisenby 2:00 PM P2 Elective - Intro to Pediatrics 2:00 PM P2 Elective - Post Grad Training 2:00 PM Longitudinal 2 2:00 PM P2 Lab 2:00 PM P2 Elective - Palliative Care & End of Life 2:00 PM DRDD 7100 - Pharm Sci II 4:00 PM AV maintenance 5:00 PM Phi Lambda Sigma Meeting 5:00 PM SCCP BLS CPR Classes
|
4 8:00 AM ILE 3 & 4 8:00 AM P2 Breakout 8:00 AM PHS Staff Meeting 8:00 AM CAPP VI Lab Sec 1 8:00 AM ILE 7 & 8 10:00 AM Research Meeting 10:00 AM CAPP VI Lab Sec 2 11:00 AM Student Council lunch with Dean 11:00 AM DRDD 7270: Mass Spec 11:00 AM P2 Learn Team 11:30 AM CNS Seminar Series 11:30 AM Mitra Lab Meeting 12:00 PM Admissions Group Activity 12:00 PM Ambassador Interviews 12:30 PM EAA Meeting 1:00 PM PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner 1:00 PM PPE Team 25 - Prather, Ngorsuraches, Whitley 1:00 PM PPE Team 24 - Boyle, Kleppinger, Qian 1:00 PM PPE Team 6 - A. Helmer, Marlowe, Smithgall 1:00 PM PPE Team 20 - Arnold, Hutchison, Phillippe 1:00 PM PPE Team 18 - Drummond, Hansen, Solomon 1:00 PM PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, O'Barr 1:30 PM EAP writing assessment 2:00 PM Ahmad Presentation 2:00 PM P2 Breakout 2:00 PM Calderon Meeting 2:00 PM P4 Journal Club 2:00 PM CAPP VI Lab Sec 3 2:00 PM P3 Elective - Acute Care 2:00 PM EAP Interviews 2:00 PM Longitudinal 4 2:00 PM Defense - Almalki 4:00 PM CAPP VI Lab Sec 4
|
5 8:00 AM DRDD 7330 - Pharmacology Research 8:00 AM ILE 3 & 4 8:00 AM ILE 7 & 8 8:00 AM P2 Breakout 8:30 AM Learning Community 3 10:00 AM Meeting with Dr. Chou 11:00 AM P1 Unit 4 End of Unit Exam 11:00 AM IT Interviews 11:00 AM HORP 8950 Seminar 11:00 AM Alumni Affairs Committee Meeting 12:00 PM CPNP School Wide Meeting 1:00 PM PSS - Awards Ceremony 1:00 PM Meeting with Dr. Chat 2:00 PM 2019 Pharmacy Camp Counselors Orientation Session 2:30 PM PP Search Committee 2:30 PM Calderon Meeting 5:00 PM PDC Formal Meeting
|
6
|
7
|
8 8:00 AM P2 ILE 8 OSCE SP Training 8:00 AM ILE 7 & 8 8:00 AM ILE 3 & 4 8:00 AM P2 Breakout 8:30 AM DRDD 7010 - Pharmacokinetics 12:00 PM DRDD 7100: Pharm Sci II 12:00 PM Hold for Compounding Lab Set-up 12:00 PM Scholarship Meeting 12:00 PM AUSSHP Meeting 12:00 PM NCPA Officer Meeting 12:00 PM Kinetics Help Session 1:00 PM Kinetics Remediation 1:00 PM P2 IPPE Orientation 2:00 PM P2 Elective - Drugs in Pregnancy 2:00 PM Meeting Dr. Chou/Shahariar 2:00 PM DRDD 7360 Cell & Mol Pharm 2:00 PM Research Meeting 2:00 PM Post Graduate Training Elective 2:00 PM P2 Elective Kidneys, Drugs & Elimination 2:00 PM P2 Elective - Adv. Motivational Interviewing 2:00 PM P1 Compounding Lab 3:00 PM Meeting with Dr. Chat 3:30 PM Hutchison APPE Student Presentation
|
9 8:00 AM IP Kinetics Session 8:00 AM P2 Breakout 8:00 AM P2 ILE 7 & 8 8:00 AM P1 Compounding Lab 9:30 AM Meeting with Kurt Federer (EAB) 10:00 AM IP Resource Session 11:00 AM ADMH Planning Meeting 11:00 AM DRDD 7270: Mass Spec 12:00 PM AMCP Chapter Meeting 12:00 PM Student Council 12:00 PM AMCP Chapter Meeting (Mobile) 1:00 PM PPE Team 8 - Cogle, G. Fox 1:00 PM PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey 1:00 PM PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick 1:00 PM PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi 1:00 PM PPE Team 11 - Alexander, B. Helmer 1:00 PM PPE Team 22 - Hornsby, Kavookjian, Reed 1:00 PM PPE Team 23 - Li, Olin, Suppiramaniam 1:00 PM PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland 2:00 PM Team W Meeting 2:00 PM P2 Lab 2:00 PM HSOP Scheduling meeting 2:00 PM IP Facilitator Meeting 2:00 PM Research Meeting 2:00 PM DERP 2:00 PM ILE 3 & 4 2:00 PM P3 Elective - Psych Pharm 3:00 PM DDD Seminar 7950/8950 4:00 PM Ambassador Meeting 6:00 PM NCPA Health Initiative
|
10 8:00 AM ILE 7 & 8 8:00 AM P2 Breakout 8:00 AM ILE 3 & 4 8:30 AM DRDD 7010 - Pharmacokinetics 9:00 AM Pharmacal Epi 11:00 AM Mock Interview 12:00 PM PPE Team 9 - B. Fox, Starr 12:00 PM IP Facilitator Meeting 12:00 PM DRDD 7360: Cell & Mol Pharm 12:00 PM PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber 12:00 PM PPE Team 13 - Astle, McCoy 12:00 PM PPE Team 5 - Clark, Thomas 12:30 PM University Committee Meeting 1:00 PM PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry 1:00 PM PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater 1:00 PM PPE Team 2 - Helms, Kisselev, Riese 1:00 PM PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen 1:00 PM PPE Team 10 - Chou, Hester, Lisenby 1:00 PM PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm 1:00 PM PPE Team 16 - Kaddoumi, Maxson, Sewell 1:00 PM PPE Team 27 - Mitra, Stevenson, Wright 1:00 PM PPE Team 19 - Calderon, Carroll, Chen 2:00 PM P2 Lab 2:00 PM Blackmon Meeting 2:00 PM DRDD 7100 - Pharm Sci II 2:00 PM P2 Elective - Post Grad Training 2:00 PM P2 Elective - Palliative Care & End of Life 2:00 PM P2 Elective - Intro to Pediatrics 3:00 PM Longitudinal 2 4:00 PM Calderon Meeting 6:00 PM Kappa PSI
|
11 8:00 AM ILE 3 & 4 8:00 AM ILE 7 & 8 8:00 AM CAPP VI Lab Sec 1 8:00 AM P2 Breakout 9:00 AM Zoom test - Donnie 9:00 AM Learning Community 4 9:00 AM Microsoft meeting 10:00 AM CAPP VI Lab Sec 2 10:00 AM Research Meeting 10:30 AM Microsoft meeting 11:00 AM DRDD 7270: Mass Spec 11:00 AM ILE 8 Quiz 3 Make-up 11:00 AM P1 Unit 4 End of Unit Exam Review 11:30 AM Mitra Lab Meeting 12:00 PM Technology Test 12:00 PM Admissions Group Activity 12:00 PM ISPOR General Meeting 12:00 PM CPFI Meeting 12:00 PM SNPhA Meeting 1:00 PM PPE Team 6 - A. Helmer, Marlowe, Smithgall 1:00 PM P2 Weekly GTA meeting 1:00 PM PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, O'Barr 1:00 PM PPE Team 25 - Prather, Ngorsuraches, Whitley 1:00 PM PPE Team 20 - Arnold, Hutchison, Phillippe 1:00 PM PPE Team 18 - Drummond, Hansen, Solomon 1:00 PM PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner 1:00 PM PPE Team 24 - Boyle, Kleppinger, Qian 2:00 PM EAP Writing Activity 2:00 PM Kyle Meeting 2:00 PM P3 Elective - Acute Care 2:00 PM P2 Breakout 2:00 PM EAP Interviews 2:00 PM Longitudinal 4 2:00 PM CAPP VI Lab Sec 3 2:00 PM P1 Community IPPE Orientation 4:00 PM CAPP VI Lab Sec 4
|
12 8:00 AM ILE 3 & 4 8:00 AM DRDD 7330 - Pharmacology Research 8:00 AM P2 Breakout 9:00 AM Brandy Advisory Committee meeting 9:00 AM Graduation 2019 Planning 9:00 AM ILE 8 End of Section Quiz #3 10:00 AM Student Council Spending Meeting 10:00 AM Meeting with Dr. Chou 10:00 AM Williams Meeting 10:00 AM ILE 7 & 8 End of Section Reviews 11:00 AM CAPP VI PYDI 9520 11:00 AM P1 Learn Team 11:00 AM EAA Officer Meeting 11:00 AM Learning Community 5 11:00 AM Curricular Coordinator Meeting 11:00 AM HORP 8950 Seminar 12:00 PM HORP Meeting 12:00 PM NCPA Chapter Meeting 1:00 PM PSS - Dr. Amit Mitra - Pharmacogenomics 1:00 PM Meeting with Dr. Chat 2:00 PM CPNP Naloxone Training, Dr. Peden 2:00 PM Faculty colloquium 2:00 PM HORP Meeting
|
13
|
14
|
15 8:00 AM 2125 team room students use this room 8:00 AM ILE 3 & 4 8:00 AM P2 Breakout 8:00 AM ILE 8 OSCE Exam 8:00 AM PharmD candidates 8:00 AM P2 ILE 8 OSCE 8:00 AM ADR candidate interviews 8:30 AM DRDD 7010 - Pharmacokinetics 10:00 AM MI OSCE 10:00 AM ADR Candidate Research Vision Presentation 10:30 AM Meeting with Dr. Westrick 11:00 AM ADR candidate #1 interviews 11:00 AM Smithgall Research Meeting 11:00 AM P3 APPE Orientation 11:30 AM P2 Performance Based Assessment 12:00 PM ILE 8 Performance-Based Assessment 12:00 PM DRDD 7100: Pharm Sci II 12:00 PM Kinetics Help Session 12:00 PM Admissions Interviews 12:00 PM PEC Steering Committee 1:30 PM Calderon Meeting 1:30 PM ADR candidate #1 interviews 2:00 PM HORP 7720 2:00 PM DRDD 7360 Cell & Mol Pharm 2:00 PM Research Meeting 2:00 PM PRCT Meeting 3:00 PM Meeting with Dr. Chat 3:00 PM Elective meeting
|
16 8:00 AM Exam Testing 8:00 AM ILE 8 Performance-Based Assessment 8:00 AM IP Kinetics Session 8:00 AM P2 ILE 8 OSCE 8:00 AM Exam Testing 8:00 AM P2 Breakout 9:30 AM ADR search committee meet with candidate #1 9:30 AM QSA Meeting 10:00 AM P2 ILE 8 OSCE - Mobile 10:00 AM IP Resource Session 10:30 AM HORP Meeting ADR Candidate 11:00 AM IP Resource Session 11:00 AM Graduation Meeting 11:00 AM ADMH Planning Meeting 11:00 AM DRDD 7270: Mass Spec 11:30 AM ILE 8 OSCE 11:30 AM P2 Performance Based Assessment 12:00 PM ILE 8 Performance-Based Assessment 12:00 PM Student Council Executive 1:00 PM P1 End of Unit 5-6 Exam 2:00 PM ILE 3 & 4 2:00 PM IP Facilitator Meeting 2:00 PM Team W Meeting 2:00 PM P3 Elective - Psych Pharm 2:00 PM Research Meeting 5:00 PM PPAG Officer Transition Meeting
|
17 8:00 AM P2 MI Elective Performance-based Assessment 8:00 AM Maintenance 8:00 AM ILE 3 & 4 8:30 AM DRDD 7010 - Pharmacokinetics 8:30 AM P2 OSCE grading meeting 9:00 AM Learning Community 6 9:00 AM Pharmacal Epi 11:00 AM Calderon Research Meeting 11:00 AM P1 Orientation for P2 year 11:30 AM Research Symposium 11:30 AM Faculty focus group 12:00 PM IP Facilitator Meeting 12:00 PM DRDD 7360: Cell & Mol Pharm 12:00 PM Phi Lambda Sigma Meeting 1:00 PM Mock Interview 2:00 PM P1 Longitudinal Lab 2:00 PM DRDD 7100 - Pharm Sci II 3:00 PM Scheduling Team Meeting
|
18 8:00 AM ILE 3 & 4 8:00 AM P2 Make-up Exam 8:00 AM CHS Dispensing Pharmacy Meeting 8:00 AM CAPP VI FINAL EXAM 8:30 AM Performance Eval Meeting 9:00 AM Exam Testing 10:00 AM Research Meeting 10:00 AM P3 Milestone Remediation 10:00 AM PHS Resident Meeting 11:00 AM DRDD 7270: Mass Spec 11:30 AM Mitra Lab Meeting 11:30 AM Faculty focus group 12:00 PM P1 Focus Group 12:00 PM PPAG Meeting 12:00 PM Prof. Ed.Sub Committe:IPE 12:30 PM P1 Open Lab 12:30 PM Grant meeting with Dean 1:00 PM Dean announcement 1:00 PM Kinetics Remediation 2:00 PM P2 ILE 8 Final Exam 2:00 PM P3 Elective - Acute Care 2:00 PM P2 ILE 8 FINAL EXAM 2:00 PM Self study leadership team meeting 3:00 PM Calderon Meeting 3:00 PM CSAC Meeting 4:00 PM RAB Meeting 4:00 PM Presentation practice 6:00 PM PDC Formal Meeting
|
19 8:00 AM IT Interview 8:00 AM ILE 3 & 4 8:00 AM P1 ILE 4 OSCE SP Training 8:00 AM DRDD 7330 - Pharmacology Research 10:00 AM Meeting with Dr. Chou 10:00 AM Learning Community 3 11:00 AM P1 Unit 5-6 End of Unit Exam Review 11:00 AM P1 Open Lab 11:00 AM Facilitator's Focus Group 11:00 AM HORP 8950 Seminar 11:30 AM Faculty focus group 12:00 PM Brandy & Bidur Meeting 12:00 PM APhA-ASP Chapter Meeting 12:00 PM Doctoral Seminar and Oral Defense 1:00 PM Meeting with Dr. Chat 1:00 PM Mitra Meeting 1:00 PM Calderon Meeting 2:00 PM P2 Longitudinal FINAL EXAM 2:00 PM P2 Longitudinal FINAL EXAM 3:30 PM Calderon Meeting
|
20
|
21
|
22 8:00 AM P2 Spring Workshop 8:00 AM P1 ILE 4 Traditional OSCE 8:00 AM P2 Breakout 8:30 AM DRDD 7010 - Pharmacokinetics 9:00 AM IP Resource Session Quiz 9:00 AM PP Search Committee 10:00 AM HORP Faculty Meeting 10:30 AM Staff Appreciation 10:30 AM P2 Spring Workshop 10:30 AM Exam Testing 11:00 AM Clinical IPPE Rotation Info Session 11:30 AM Professional Affairs Learning Community 12:00 PM Exam Testing 12:00 PM DRDD 7100: Pharm Sci II 12:00 PM IP Oral Presentation Individual Exams 12:30 PM IP Oral Presentation Student Exam 1:00 PM PP Search Committee 2:00 PM Research Meeting 2:00 PM P2 Spring Workshop 2:00 PM DRDD 7360 Cell & Mol Pharm 2:00 PM IP Oral Presentation Facilitator Meeting 2:00 PM HORP 7720 3:00 PM Meeting with Dr. Chat 4:00 PM P2 OSCE review
|
23 7:30 AM P1 ILE 4 OSCE - Mobile 8:00 AM P2 Spring Workshop 8:00 AM P1 ILE 4 Compounding OSCE 8:00 AM P2 Breakout 8:15 AM ADR Candidate meet with Blackmon/Folmar 10:00 AM ADR Candidate meet with HORP 10:00 AM IP Resource Session 10:30 AM P2 Spring Workshop 11:00 AM SMDM Meeting 11:00 AM ADR candidate meet with Exec. Cmte 11:00 AM ADR Candidate Lunch Setup 11:00 AM ADMH Planning Meeting 11:00 AM DRDD 7270: Mass Spec 12:00 PM P1 Longitudinal 2 Group OSCE 12:00 PM Leadership Article Club 12:00 PM Ambassador Interviews 12:00 PM ADR Candidate Lunch with ADRs on Campus 12:00 PM SCCP Officer Meeting 1:00 PM Hill Meeting 1:30 PM ADR candidate meet with PP 2:00 PM P2 Workshop 2:00 PM P2 Weekly GTA meeting 2:00 PM Research Meeting 2:00 PM Team W Meeting
|
24 8:00 AM P2 Breakout 8:00 AM P2 Spring Workshop 8:00 AM P1 Longitudinal 2 Group OSCE 8:30 AM ADR Candidate Research Vision Presentation 8:30 AM DRDD 7010 - Pharmacokinetics 9:00 AM Paul Jungnickel meeting 9:00 AM Pharmacal Epi 9:30 AM Research Meeting 10:00 AM ILE 4 OSCE Mobile 10:30 AM ADR search committee 10:30 AM P2 Spring Workshop 11:00 AM Exam Testing 12:00 PM DRDD 7360: Cell & Mol Pharm 12:00 PM Exam Testing 1:00 PM IP Phase 4 Final Exam 1:00 PM IP Phase 4 Final Exam Individual 2:00 PM DRDD 7100 - Pharm Sci II 2:00 PM P2 Spring Workshop
|
25 7:30 AM P3 Open Lab 8:00 AM P2 Spring Workshop 8:00 AM P2 Breakout 9:00 AM Learning Community 4 10:00 AM Research Meeting 10:30 AM P2 Spring Workshop 11:00 AM DRDD 7270: Mass Spec 11:30 AM Mitra Lab Meeting 1:00 PM IT Interview 1:00 PM ILE 4 Final Exam 2:00 PM P2 Spring Workshop 2:00 PM P2 Breakout 3:00 PM Jungnickel Meeting
|
26 8:00 AM P3 CAPP OSCE SP Training 8:00 AM P2 Breakout 8:00 AM SPA Remediation 8:00 AM DRDD 7330 - Pharmacology Research 8:00 AM P2 Spring Workshop 9:00 AM P2 Spring Workshop Final 10:00 AM Meeting with Dr. Chou 10:30 AM HR Meeting 11:00 AM HORP 8950 Seminar 11:00 AM Learning Community 5 11:00 AM P3 Open Lab 11:00 AM Curricular Coordinator Meeting 11:30 AM DDD Dept Meeting 12:00 PM PP Department Meeting 12:00 PM EAP computer set up 1:00 PM Calderon Meeting 1:00 PM Meeting with Dr. Chat 1:00 PM Longitudinal 2 Final Exam 1:00 PM P2, ILE 8, Longitudinal and Workshop Final Reviews 3:30 PM IT Interview
|
27 7:30 AM EAP Writing Assessment 7:30 AM EAP Admission Interviews
|
28
|
29 8:00 AM CPR 8:00 AM P3 CAPP OSCE 8:00 AM EAP computer clean up 8:30 AM DRDD 7010 - Pharmacokinetics 9:00 AM P2 Make-up ILE 8 Final 9:00 AM Calderon Meeting 10:00 AM Research Meeting 12:00 PM PEC Steering Committee Meeting 12:00 PM DRDD 7100: Pharm Sci II 12:30 PM CPR 1:00 PM P2 Longitudinal Final Make-up 2:00 PM Research Meeting 2:00 PM ILE 4 Final Exam Makeup 2:00 PM HORP 7720 4:00 PM Meeting with Dr. Chat
|
30 8:00 AM Kinetics and IP Exam Review 8:00 AM P3 CAPP OSCE 10:00 AM P3 CAPP OSCE - Mobile 10:00 AM Research Meeting 10:30 AM USA Meeting 11:00 AM Calderon Meeting 11:00 AM ADMH Planning Meeting 2:00 PM P2 Weekly GTA meeting 2:00 PM IPPE Clinical Rotation Q&A Session 2:00 PM Research Meeting 2:00 PM Team W Meeting 3:30 PM Budget Meeting
|
|
|
|
|
P2 Breakout
Subject:
|
P2 Breakout |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1122 |
ILE 3 & 4
Subject:
|
ILE 3 & 4 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
ILE 7 & 8
Subject:
|
ILE 7 & 8 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PharmD candidates
Subject:
|
PharmD candidates |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
Executive Committee
Subject:
|
Executive Committee |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1125 |
DRDD 7010 - Pharmacokinetics
Subject:
|
DRDD 7010 - Pharmacokinetics |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
1315 |
P3 Learn Team
Subject:
|
P3 Learn Team |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 212 |
NCPA Health Initiative
Subject:
|
NCPA Health Initiative |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
ILE 8 EOS Quiz 2 Make-Up
Subject:
|
ILE 8 EOS Quiz 2 Make-Up |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
DRDD 7100: Pharm Sci II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7100: Pharm Sci II |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PEC Steering Committee
Subject:
|
PEC Steering Committee |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 209, Zoom |
Admissions Interviews
Subject:
|
Admissions Interviews |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122, 1315, 2320c |
Kinetics Help Session
Subject:
|
Kinetics Help Session |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
CAPP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
CAPP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2101 |
Mobile - End of Unit Quiz Review
Subject:
|
Mobile - End of Unit Quiz Review |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
254 |
P2 Elective - Adv. Motivational Interviewing
Subject:
|
P2 Elective - Adv. Motivational Interviewing |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 245 |
DRDD 7360 Cell & Mol Pharm
Subject:
|
DRDD 7360 Cell & Mol Pharm |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206, Zoom |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
P2 Elective - Drugs in Pregnancy
Subject:
|
P2 Elective - Drugs in Pregnancy |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
Zoom |
P2 Elective Kidneys, Drugs & Elimination
Subject:
|
P2 Elective Kidneys, Drugs & Elimination |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 240 |
Ford Self-Study
Subject:
|
Ford Self-Study |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
Meeting with Dr. Chat
Subject:
|
Meeting with Dr. Chat |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Student Success Meeting
Subject:
|
Student Success Meeting |
Time:
|
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
GTA meeting
Subject:
|
GTA meeting |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
SCCP Clinical Pharmacy Challenge
Subject:
|
SCCP Clinical Pharmacy Challenge |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206, 245 |
AU Pre-Pharmacy Club
Subject:
|
AU Pre-Pharmacy Club |
Time:
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
P2 Breakout
Subject:
|
P2 Breakout |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1122 |
IP Kinetics Session
Subject:
|
IP Kinetics Session |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
P2 ILE 7 & 8
Subject:
|
P2 ILE 7 & 8 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
SP Coding Discussion
Subject:
|
SP Coding Discussion |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM |
Location:
|
1125 |
IP Resource Session
Subject:
|
IP Resource Session |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
ADMH Planning Meeting
Subject:
|
ADMH Planning Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
ILE 8 End of Section Quiz #2 Review
Subject:
|
ILE 8 End of Section Quiz #2 Review |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
DRDD 7270: Mass Spec
Subject:
|
DRDD 7270: Mass Spec |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Student Council Executive
Subject:
|
Student Council Executive |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1201, 212 |
PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland
Subject:
|
PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116 |
PPE Team 11 - Alexander, B. Helmer
Subject:
|
PPE Team 11 - Alexander, B. Helmer |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 23 - Li, Olin, Suppiramaniam
Subject:
|
PPE Team 23 - Li, Olin, Suppiramaniam |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey
Subject:
|
PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
PPE Team 22 - Hornsby, Kavookjian, Reed
Subject:
|
PPE Team 22 - Hornsby, Kavookjian, Reed |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi
Subject:
|
PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick
Subject:
|
PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
PPE Team 8 - Cogle, G. Fox
Subject:
|
PPE Team 8 - Cogle, G. Fox |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
AUSSHP Meeting
Subject:
|
AUSSHP Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206, 209 |
IP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
IP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2101 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
P2 Weekly GTA meeting
Subject:
|
P2 Weekly GTA meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
P3 Elective - Psych Pharm
Subject:
|
P3 Elective - Psych Pharm |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 245 |
EAP Interviews
Subject:
|
EAP Interviews |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
209, 212, 240 |
P2 Lab
Subject:
|
P2 Lab |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210/250 |
ILE 3 & 4
Subject:
|
ILE 3 & 4 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 254 |
Team W Meeting
Subject:
|
Team W Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
DDD Seminar 7950/8950
Subject:
|
DDD Seminar 7950/8950 |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
SCCP BLS CPR Classes
Subject:
|
SCCP BLS CPR Classes |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 1315 |
APA Mini Self-Care Challenge
Subject:
|
APA Mini Self-Care Challenge |
Time:
|
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 254 |
ILE 3 & 4
Subject:
|
ILE 3 & 4 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
ILE 7 & 8
Subject:
|
ILE 7 & 8 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Mobile Admissions Interviews
Subject:
|
Mobile Admissions Interviews |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
209, 212 |
P2 Breakout
Subject:
|
P2 Breakout |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1122 |
Longitudinal Planning
Subject:
|
Longitudinal Planning |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM |
Location:
|
1125 |
DRDD 7010 - Pharmacokinetics
Subject:
|
DRDD 7010 - Pharmacokinetics |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Pharmacal Epi
Subject:
|
Pharmacal Epi |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Learning Community 6
Subject:
|
Learning Community 6 |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2117 |
Moseley Meeting
Subject:
|
Moseley Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM |
Location:
|
2101 |
PPE Team 9 - B. Fox, Starr
Subject:
|
PPE Team 9 - B. Fox, Starr |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber
Subject:
|
PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
PPE Team 13 - Astle, McCoy
Subject:
|
PPE Team 13 - Astle, McCoy |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
IP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
IP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, |
PPE Team 5 - Clark, Thomas
Subject:
|
PPE Team 5 - Clark, Thomas |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2107 |
DRDD 7360: Cell & Mol Pharm
Subject:
|
DRDD 7360: Cell & Mol Pharm |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PPE Team 27 - Mitra, Stevenson, Wright
Subject:
|
PPE Team 27 - Mitra, Stevenson, Wright |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116 |
PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen
Subject:
|
PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater
Subject:
|
PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry
Subject:
|
PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2107 |
PPE Team 16 - Kaddoumi, Maxson, Sewell
Subject:
|
PPE Team 16 - Kaddoumi, Maxson, Sewell |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 19 - Calderon, Carroll, Chen
Subject:
|
PPE Team 19 - Calderon, Carroll, Chen |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
PPE Team 2 - Helms, Kisselev, Riese
Subject:
|
PPE Team 2 - Helms, Kisselev, Riese |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm
Subject:
|
PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PPE Team 10 - Chou, Hester, Lisenby
Subject:
|
PPE Team 10 - Chou, Hester, Lisenby |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
P2 Elective - Intro to Pediatrics
Subject:
|
P2 Elective - Intro to Pediatrics |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
P2 Elective - Post Grad Training
Subject:
|
P2 Elective - Post Grad Training |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125/Team Rooms |
Longitudinal 2
Subject:
|
Longitudinal 2 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 254 |
P2 Lab
Subject:
|
P2 Lab |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
P2 Elective - Palliative Care & End of Life
Subject:
|
P2 Elective - Palliative Care & End of Life |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
DRDD 7100 - Pharm Sci II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7100 - Pharm Sci II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
AV maintenance
Subject:
|
AV maintenance |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
Phi Lambda Sigma Meeting
Subject:
|
Phi Lambda Sigma Meeting |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 240 |
SCCP BLS CPR Classes
Subject:
|
SCCP BLS CPR Classes |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 1315 |
ILE 3 & 4
Subject:
|
ILE 3 & 4 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
P2 Breakout
Subject:
|
P2 Breakout |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1122 |
PHS Staff Meeting
Subject:
|
PHS Staff Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
CAPP VI Lab Sec 1
Subject:
|
CAPP VI Lab Sec 1 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
ILE 7 & 8
Subject:
|
ILE 7 & 8 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
CAPP VI Lab Sec 2
Subject:
|
CAPP VI Lab Sec 2 |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
Student Council lunch with Dean
Subject:
|
Student Council lunch with Dean |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
DCR, 209 |
DRDD 7270: Mass Spec
Subject:
|
DRDD 7270: Mass Spec |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
P2 Learn Team
Subject:
|
P2 Learn Team |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 212 |
CNS Seminar Series
Subject:
|
CNS Seminar Series |
Time:
|
11:30 AM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
Mitra Lab Meeting
Subject:
|
Mitra Lab Meeting |
Time:
|
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
Admissions Group Activity
Subject:
|
Admissions Group Activity |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
2101 |
Ambassador Interviews
Subject:
|
Ambassador Interviews |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
212 |
EAA Meeting
Subject:
|
EAA Meeting |
Time:
|
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner
Subject:
|
PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116 |
PPE Team 25 - Prather, Ngorsuraches, Whitley
Subject:
|
PPE Team 25 - Prather, Ngorsuraches, Whitley |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PPE Team 24 - Boyle, Kleppinger, Qian
Subject:
|
PPE Team 24 - Boyle, Kleppinger, Qian |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 6 - A. Helmer, Marlowe, Smithgall
Subject:
|
PPE Team 6 - A. Helmer, Marlowe, Smithgall |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 20 - Arnold, Hutchison, Phillippe
Subject:
|
PPE Team 20 - Arnold, Hutchison, Phillippe |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2107 |
PPE Team 18 - Drummond, Hansen, Solomon
Subject:
|
PPE Team 18 - Drummond, Hansen, Solomon |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, O'Barr
Subject:
|
PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, O'Barr |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
EAP writing assessment
Subject:
|
EAP writing assessment |
Time:
|
1:30 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
Ahmad Presentation
Subject:
|
Ahmad Presentation |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
P2 Breakout
Subject:
|
P2 Breakout |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
Calderon Meeting
Subject:
|
Calderon Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
P4 Journal Club
Subject:
|
P4 Journal Club |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
254 |
CAPP VI Lab Sec 3
Subject:
|
CAPP VI Lab Sec 3 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
P3 Elective - Acute Care
Subject:
|
P3 Elective - Acute Care |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 245 |
EAP Interviews
Subject:
|
EAP Interviews |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:30 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
Longitudinal 4
Subject:
|
Longitudinal 4 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Defense - Almalki
Subject:
|
Defense - Almalki |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
CAPP VI Lab Sec 4
Subject:
|
CAPP VI Lab Sec 4 |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
DRDD 7330 - Pharmacology Research
Subject:
|
DRDD 7330 - Pharmacology Research |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
ILE 3 & 4
Subject:
|
ILE 3 & 4 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
ILE 7 & 8
Subject:
|
ILE 7 & 8 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
P2 Breakout
Subject:
|
P2 Breakout |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1122 |
Learning Community 3
Subject:
|
Learning Community 3 |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
1315, Zoom |
Meeting with Dr. Chou
Subject:
|
Meeting with Dr. Chou |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
P1 Unit 4 End of Unit Exam
Subject:
|
P1 Unit 4 End of Unit Exam |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 240 |
IT Interviews
Subject:
|
IT Interviews |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2101 |
HORP 8950 Seminar
Subject:
|
HORP 8950 Seminar |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Alumni Affairs Committee Meeting
Subject:
|
Alumni Affairs Committee Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
CPNP School Wide Meeting
Subject:
|
CPNP School Wide Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 245 |
PSS - Awards Ceremony
Subject:
|
PSS - Awards Ceremony |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 1106, 1315, 240 |
Meeting with Dr. Chat
Subject:
|
Meeting with Dr. Chat |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
2019 Pharmacy Camp Counselors Orientation Session
Subject:
|
2019 Pharmacy Camp Counselors Orientation Session |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
PP Search Committee
Subject:
|
PP Search Committee |
Time:
|
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
Calderon Meeting
Subject:
|
Calderon Meeting |
Time:
|
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
PDC Formal Meeting
Subject:
|
PDC Formal Meeting |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
240 |
P2 ILE 8 OSCE SP Training
Subject:
|
P2 ILE 8 OSCE SP Training |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
ILE 7 & 8
Subject:
|
ILE 7 & 8 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
ILE 3 & 4
Subject:
|
ILE 3 & 4 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
P2 Breakout
Subject:
|
P2 Breakout |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1122 |
DRDD 7010 - Pharmacokinetics
Subject:
|
DRDD 7010 - Pharmacokinetics |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
1315 |
DRDD 7100: Pharm Sci II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7100: Pharm Sci II |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Hold for Compounding Lab Set-up
Subject:
|
Hold for Compounding Lab Set-up |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
Scholarship Meeting
Subject:
|
Scholarship Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2101 |
AUSSHP Meeting
Subject:
|
AUSSHP Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
NCPA Officer Meeting
Subject:
|
NCPA Officer Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 212 |
Kinetics Help Session
Subject:
|
Kinetics Help Session |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Kinetics Remediation
Subject:
|
Kinetics Remediation |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
P2 IPPE Orientation
Subject:
|
P2 IPPE Orientation |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 245 |
P2 Elective - Drugs in Pregnancy
Subject:
|
P2 Elective - Drugs in Pregnancy |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 212 |
Meeting Dr. Chou/Shahariar
Subject:
|
Meeting Dr. Chou/Shahariar |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
DRDD 7360 Cell & Mol Pharm
Subject:
|
DRDD 7360 Cell & Mol Pharm |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206, Zoom |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
Post Graduate Training Elective
Subject:
|
Post Graduate Training Elective |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2101, 2320c, 2320b, 2320g |
P2 Elective Kidneys, Drugs & Elimination
Subject:
|
P2 Elective Kidneys, Drugs & Elimination |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 240 |
P2 Elective - Adv. Motivational Interviewing
Subject:
|
P2 Elective - Adv. Motivational Interviewing |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 245 |
P1 Compounding Lab
Subject:
|
P1 Compounding Lab |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210/250 |
Meeting with Dr. Chat
Subject:
|
Meeting with Dr. Chat |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Hutchison APPE Student Presentation
Subject:
|
Hutchison APPE Student Presentation |
Time:
|
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
IP Kinetics Session
Subject:
|
IP Kinetics Session |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
P2 Breakout
Subject:
|
P2 Breakout |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1122 |
P2 ILE 7 & 8
Subject:
|
P2 ILE 7 & 8 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
P1 Compounding Lab
Subject:
|
P1 Compounding Lab |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
Meeting with Kurt Federer (EAB)
Subject:
|
Meeting with Kurt Federer (EAB) |
Time:
|
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
DCR |
IP Resource Session
Subject:
|
IP Resource Session |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
ADMH Planning Meeting
Subject:
|
ADMH Planning Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
DRDD 7270: Mass Spec
Subject:
|
DRDD 7270: Mass Spec |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
AMCP Chapter Meeting
Subject:
|
AMCP Chapter Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Student Council
Subject:
|
Student Council |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 254 |
AMCP Chapter Meeting (Mobile)
Subject:
|
AMCP Chapter Meeting (Mobile) |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
240 |
PPE Team 8 - Cogle, G. Fox
Subject:
|
PPE Team 8 - Cogle, G. Fox |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey
Subject:
|
PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick
Subject:
|
PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi
Subject:
|
PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PPE Team 11 - Alexander, B. Helmer
Subject:
|
PPE Team 11 - Alexander, B. Helmer |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 22 - Hornsby, Kavookjian, Reed
Subject:
|
PPE Team 22 - Hornsby, Kavookjian, Reed |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 23 - Li, Olin, Suppiramaniam
Subject:
|
PPE Team 23 - Li, Olin, Suppiramaniam |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland
Subject:
|
PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116 |
Team W Meeting
Subject:
|
Team W Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
P2 Lab
Subject:
|
P2 Lab |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210/250 |
HSOP Scheduling meeting
Subject:
|
HSOP Scheduling meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
IP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
IP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2101, 209 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
DERP
Subject:
|
DERP |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
ILE 3 & 4
Subject:
|
ILE 3 & 4 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 254 |
P3 Elective - Psych Pharm
Subject:
|
P3 Elective - Psych Pharm |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 240 |
DDD Seminar 7950/8950
Subject:
|
DDD Seminar 7950/8950 |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
Ambassador Meeting
Subject:
|
Ambassador Meeting |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
NCPA Health Initiative
Subject:
|
NCPA Health Initiative |
Time:
|
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
ILE 7 & 8
Subject:
|
ILE 7 & 8 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
P2 Breakout
Subject:
|
P2 Breakout |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1122 |
ILE 3 & 4
Subject:
|
ILE 3 & 4 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
DRDD 7010 - Pharmacokinetics
Subject:
|
DRDD 7010 - Pharmacokinetics |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Pharmacal Epi
Subject:
|
Pharmacal Epi |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Mock Interview
Subject:
|
Mock Interview |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
2101 |
PPE Team 9 - B. Fox, Starr
Subject:
|
PPE Team 9 - B. Fox, Starr |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
IP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
IP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 209 |
DRDD 7360: Cell & Mol Pharm
Subject:
|
DRDD 7360: Cell & Mol Pharm |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber
Subject:
|
PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
PPE Team 13 - Astle, McCoy
Subject:
|
PPE Team 13 - Astle, McCoy |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 5 - Clark, Thomas
Subject:
|
PPE Team 5 - Clark, Thomas |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2107 |
University Committee Meeting
Subject:
|
University Committee Meeting |
Time:
|
12:30 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry
Subject:
|
PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2107 |
PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater
Subject:
|
PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 2 - Helms, Kisselev, Riese
Subject:
|
PPE Team 2 - Helms, Kisselev, Riese |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen
Subject:
|
PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
PPE Team 10 - Chou, Hester, Lisenby
Subject:
|
PPE Team 10 - Chou, Hester, Lisenby |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm
Subject:
|
PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PPE Team 16 - Kaddoumi, Maxson, Sewell
Subject:
|
PPE Team 16 - Kaddoumi, Maxson, Sewell |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 27 - Mitra, Stevenson, Wright
Subject:
|
PPE Team 27 - Mitra, Stevenson, Wright |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116 |
PPE Team 19 - Calderon, Carroll, Chen
Subject:
|
PPE Team 19 - Calderon, Carroll, Chen |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
P2 Lab
Subject:
|
P2 Lab |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
Blackmon Meeting
Subject:
|
Blackmon Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
DRDD 7100 - Pharm Sci II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7100 - Pharm Sci II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
P2 Elective - Post Grad Training
Subject:
|
P2 Elective - Post Grad Training |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125/Team Rooms |
P2 Elective - Palliative Care & End of Life
Subject:
|
P2 Elective - Palliative Care & End of Life |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
P2 Elective - Intro to Pediatrics
Subject:
|
P2 Elective - Intro to Pediatrics |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Longitudinal 2
Subject:
|
Longitudinal 2 |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 254 |
Calderon Meeting
Subject:
|
Calderon Meeting |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
Kappa PSI
Subject:
|
Kappa PSI |
Time:
|
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
ILE 3 & 4
Subject:
|
ILE 3 & 4 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
ILE 7 & 8
Subject:
|
ILE 7 & 8 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
CAPP VI Lab Sec 1
Subject:
|
CAPP VI Lab Sec 1 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
P2 Breakout
Subject:
|
P2 Breakout |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1122 |
Zoom test - Donnie
Subject:
|
Zoom test - Donnie |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Learning Community 4
Subject:
|
Learning Community 4 |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2117, Zoom |
Microsoft meeting
Subject:
|
Microsoft meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
DCR |
CAPP VI Lab Sec 2
Subject:
|
CAPP VI Lab Sec 2 |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Microsoft meeting
Subject:
|
Microsoft meeting |
Time:
|
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
PRB 109 |
DRDD 7270: Mass Spec
Subject:
|
DRDD 7270: Mass Spec |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
ILE 8 Quiz 3 Make-up
Subject:
|
ILE 8 Quiz 3 Make-up |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
P1 Unit 4 End of Unit Exam Review
Subject:
|
P1 Unit 4 End of Unit Exam Review |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Mitra Lab Meeting
Subject:
|
Mitra Lab Meeting |
Time:
|
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
Technology Test
Subject:
|
Technology Test |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
Admissions Group Activity
Subject:
|
Admissions Group Activity |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
2101 |
ISPOR General Meeting
Subject:
|
ISPOR General Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
CPFI Meeting
Subject:
|
CPFI Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 245 |
SNPhA Meeting
Subject:
|
SNPhA Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
PPE Team 6 - A. Helmer, Marlowe, Smithgall
Subject:
|
PPE Team 6 - A. Helmer, Marlowe, Smithgall |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
P2 Weekly GTA meeting
Subject:
|
P2 Weekly GTA meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, O'Barr
Subject:
|
PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, O'Barr |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 25 - Prather, Ngorsuraches, Whitley
Subject:
|
PPE Team 25 - Prather, Ngorsuraches, Whitley |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PPE Team 20 - Arnold, Hutchison, Phillippe
Subject:
|
PPE Team 20 - Arnold, Hutchison, Phillippe |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2107 |
PPE Team 18 - Drummond, Hansen, Solomon
Subject:
|
PPE Team 18 - Drummond, Hansen, Solomon |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner
Subject:
|
PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116 |
PPE Team 24 - Boyle, Kleppinger, Qian
Subject:
|
PPE Team 24 - Boyle, Kleppinger, Qian |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
EAP Writing Activity
Subject:
|
EAP Writing Activity |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
Kyle Meeting
Subject:
|
Kyle Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320c, 2010 |
P3 Elective - Acute Care
Subject:
|
P3 Elective - Acute Care |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 245 |
P2 Breakout
Subject:
|
P2 Breakout |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
EAP Interviews
Subject:
|
EAP Interviews |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
Longitudinal 4
Subject:
|
Longitudinal 4 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
CAPP VI Lab Sec 3
Subject:
|
CAPP VI Lab Sec 3 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
P1 Community IPPE Orientation
Subject:
|
P1 Community IPPE Orientation |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
CAPP VI Lab Sec 4
Subject:
|
CAPP VI Lab Sec 4 |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
ILE 3 & 4
Subject:
|
ILE 3 & 4 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
DRDD 7330 - Pharmacology Research
Subject:
|
DRDD 7330 - Pharmacology Research |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
P2 Breakout
Subject:
|
P2 Breakout |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1122 |
Brandy Advisory Committee meeting
Subject:
|
Brandy Advisory Committee meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Graduation 2019 Planning
Subject:
|
Graduation 2019 Planning |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
DCR |
ILE 8 End of Section Quiz #3
Subject:
|
ILE 8 End of Section Quiz #3 |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Student Council Spending Meeting
Subject:
|
Student Council Spending Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
DCR |
Meeting with Dr. Chou
Subject:
|
Meeting with Dr. Chou |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Williams Meeting
Subject:
|
Williams Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1125 |
ILE 7 & 8 End of Section Reviews
Subject:
|
ILE 7 & 8 End of Section Reviews |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
CAPP VI PYDI 9520
Subject:
|
CAPP VI PYDI 9520 |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
P1 Learn Team
Subject:
|
P1 Learn Team |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 212 |
EAA Officer Meeting
Subject:
|
EAA Officer Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Learning Community 5
Subject:
|
Learning Community 5 |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 209, Bhm Conf, Zoom |
Curricular Coordinator Meeting
Subject:
|
Curricular Coordinator Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
HORP 8950 Seminar
Subject:
|
HORP 8950 Seminar |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
HORP Meeting
Subject:
|
HORP Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
NCPA Chapter Meeting
Subject:
|
NCPA Chapter Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 254 |
PSS - Dr. Amit Mitra - Pharmacogenomics
Subject:
|
PSS - Dr. Amit Mitra - Pharmacogenomics |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 1106, 1315, 240 |
Meeting with Dr. Chat
Subject:
|
Meeting with Dr. Chat |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
CPNP Naloxone Training, Dr. Peden
Subject:
|
CPNP Naloxone Training, Dr. Peden |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 245 |
Faculty colloquium
Subject:
|
Faculty colloquium |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 240, BHM-Class, CMB-Class, HSV-Conf, TUS-Class |
HORP Meeting
Subject:
|
HORP Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
2125 team room students use this room
Subject:
|
2125 team room students use this room |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2117 |
ILE 3 & 4
Subject:
|
ILE 3 & 4 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
P2 Breakout
Subject:
|
P2 Breakout |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1122 |
ILE 8 OSCE Exam
Subject:
|
ILE 8 OSCE Exam |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
PharmD candidates
Subject:
|
PharmD candidates |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
P2 ILE 8 OSCE
Subject:
|
P2 ILE 8 OSCE |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
ADR candidate interviews
Subject:
|
ADR candidate interviews |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
DRDD 7010 - Pharmacokinetics
Subject:
|
DRDD 7010 - Pharmacokinetics |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
MI OSCE
Subject:
|
MI OSCE |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
250 |
ADR Candidate Research Vision Presentation
Subject:
|
ADR Candidate Research Vision Presentation |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1315, 254 |
Meeting with Dr. Westrick
Subject:
|
Meeting with Dr. Westrick |
Time:
|
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
ADR candidate #1 interviews
Subject:
|
ADR candidate #1 interviews |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2101 |
Smithgall Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Smithgall Research Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
212 |
P3 APPE Orientation
Subject:
|
P3 APPE Orientation |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
P2 Performance Based Assessment
Subject:
|
P2 Performance Based Assessment |
Time:
|
11:30 AM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2103 |
ILE 8 Performance-Based Assessment
Subject:
|
ILE 8 Performance-Based Assessment |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
DRDD 7100: Pharm Sci II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7100: Pharm Sci II |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Kinetics Help Session
Subject:
|
Kinetics Help Session |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Admissions Interviews
Subject:
|
Admissions Interviews |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122, 1315, 2320c |
PEC Steering Committee
Subject:
|
PEC Steering Committee |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 209, Zoom |
Calderon Meeting
Subject:
|
Calderon Meeting |
Time:
|
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
ADR candidate #1 interviews
Subject:
|
ADR candidate #1 interviews |
Time:
|
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM |
Location:
|
2101 |
HORP 7720
Subject:
|
HORP 7720 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
DRDD 7360 Cell & Mol Pharm
Subject:
|
DRDD 7360 Cell & Mol Pharm |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206, Zoom |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
PRCT Meeting
Subject:
|
PRCT Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
2117, Zoom |
Meeting with Dr. Chat
Subject:
|
Meeting with Dr. Chat |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Elective meeting
Subject:
|
Elective meeting |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
Exam Testing
Subject:
|
Exam Testing |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
209 |
ILE 8 Performance-Based Assessment
Subject:
|
ILE 8 Performance-Based Assessment |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
IP Kinetics Session
Subject:
|
IP Kinetics Session |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
P2 ILE 8 OSCE
Subject:
|
P2 ILE 8 OSCE |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
Exam Testing
Subject:
|
Exam Testing |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 2:30 PM |
Location:
|
212, 221 |
P2 Breakout
Subject:
|
P2 Breakout |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1122 |
ADR search committee meet with candidate #1
Subject:
|
ADR search committee meet with candidate #1 |
Time:
|
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
DCR |
QSA Meeting
Subject:
|
QSA Meeting |
Time:
|
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
1125 |
P2 ILE 8 OSCE - Mobile
Subject:
|
P2 ILE 8 OSCE - Mobile |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
245, 217, 229, 230, 231, 232, 235, 236, 251, 252, 253 |
IP Resource Session
Subject:
|
IP Resource Session |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
HORP Meeting ADR Candidate
Subject:
|
HORP Meeting ADR Candidate |
Time:
|
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
DCR |
IP Resource Session
Subject:
|
IP Resource Session |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Graduation Meeting
Subject:
|
Graduation Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
ADMH Planning Meeting
Subject:
|
ADMH Planning Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
DRDD 7270: Mass Spec
Subject:
|
DRDD 7270: Mass Spec |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
ILE 8 OSCE
Subject:
|
ILE 8 OSCE |
Time:
|
11:30 AM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
240 |
P2 Performance Based Assessment
Subject:
|
P2 Performance Based Assessment |
Time:
|
11:30 AM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
ILE 8 Performance-Based Assessment
Subject:
|
ILE 8 Performance-Based Assessment |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
Student Council Executive
Subject:
|
Student Council Executive |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1201, 212 |
P1 End of Unit 5-6 Exam
Subject:
|
P1 End of Unit 5-6 Exam |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 254 |
ILE 3 & 4
Subject:
|
ILE 3 & 4 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 254 |
IP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
IP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2101, 209 |
Team W Meeting
Subject:
|
Team W Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
P3 Elective - Psych Pharm
Subject:
|
P3 Elective - Psych Pharm |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 237, 238 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPAG Officer Transition Meeting
Subject:
|
PPAG Officer Transition Meeting |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
P2 MI Elective Performance-based Assessment
Subject:
|
P2 MI Elective Performance-based Assessment |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
2210 |
Maintenance
Subject:
|
Maintenance |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
ILE 3 & 4
Subject:
|
ILE 3 & 4 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
DRDD 7010 - Pharmacokinetics
Subject:
|
DRDD 7010 - Pharmacokinetics |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
1315 |
P2 OSCE grading meeting
Subject:
|
P2 OSCE grading meeting |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1125 |
Learning Community 6
Subject:
|
Learning Community 6 |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2117, 212 |
Pharmacal Epi
Subject:
|
Pharmacal Epi |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Calderon Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Calderon Research Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
P1 Orientation for P2 year
Subject:
|
P1 Orientation for P2 year |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 254 |
Research Symposium
Subject:
|
Research Symposium |
Time:
|
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
240 |
Faculty focus group
Subject:
|
Faculty focus group |
Time:
|
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
IP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
IP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 209 |
DRDD 7360: Cell & Mol Pharm
Subject:
|
DRDD 7360: Cell & Mol Pharm |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Phi Lambda Sigma Meeting
Subject:
|
Phi Lambda Sigma Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 254 |
Mock Interview
Subject:
|
Mock Interview |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
P1 Longitudinal Lab
Subject:
|
P1 Longitudinal Lab |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106/1315/250/2210 |
DRDD 7100 - Pharm Sci II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7100 - Pharm Sci II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Scheduling Team Meeting
Subject:
|
Scheduling Team Meeting |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
ILE 3 & 4
Subject:
|
ILE 3 & 4 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
P2 Make-up Exam
Subject:
|
P2 Make-up Exam |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
CHS Dispensing Pharmacy Meeting
Subject:
|
CHS Dispensing Pharmacy Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
1125 |
CAPP VI FINAL EXAM
Subject:
|
CAPP VI FINAL EXAM |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Performance Eval Meeting
Subject:
|
Performance Eval Meeting |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM |
Location:
|
DCR |
Exam Testing
Subject:
|
Exam Testing |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
209 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
P3 Milestone Remediation
Subject:
|
P3 Milestone Remediation |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
PHS Resident Meeting
Subject:
|
PHS Resident Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
1125 |
DRDD 7270: Mass Spec
Subject:
|
DRDD 7270: Mass Spec |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Mitra Lab Meeting
Subject:
|
Mitra Lab Meeting |
Time:
|
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
Faculty focus group
Subject:
|
Faculty focus group |
Time:
|
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
P1 Focus Group
Subject:
|
P1 Focus Group |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPAG Meeting
Subject:
|
PPAG Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Prof. Ed.Sub Committe:IPE
Subject:
|
Prof. Ed.Sub Committe:IPE |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
P1 Open Lab
Subject:
|
P1 Open Lab |
Time:
|
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
Grant meeting with Dean
Subject:
|
Grant meeting with Dean |
Time:
|
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
Dean announcement
Subject:
|
Dean announcement |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 240 |
Kinetics Remediation
Subject:
|
Kinetics Remediation |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
P2 ILE 8 Final Exam
Subject:
|
P2 ILE 8 Final Exam |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
P3 Elective - Acute Care
Subject:
|
P3 Elective - Acute Care |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 245 |
P2 ILE 8 FINAL EXAM
Subject:
|
P2 ILE 8 FINAL EXAM |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 1106, 254 |
Self study leadership team meeting
Subject:
|
Self study leadership team meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
Calderon Meeting
Subject:
|
Calderon Meeting |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2101 |
CSAC Meeting
Subject:
|
CSAC Meeting |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
RAB Meeting
Subject:
|
RAB Meeting |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Presentation practice
Subject:
|
Presentation practice |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PDC Formal Meeting
Subject:
|
PDC Formal Meeting |
Time:
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
IT Interview
Subject:
|
IT Interview |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
1125 |
ILE 3 & 4
Subject:
|
ILE 3 & 4 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
P1 ILE 4 OSCE SP Training
Subject:
|
P1 ILE 4 OSCE SP Training |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
2210 |
DRDD 7330 - Pharmacology Research
Subject:
|
DRDD 7330 - Pharmacology Research |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Meeting with Dr. Chou
Subject:
|
Meeting with Dr. Chou |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Learning Community 3
Subject:
|
Learning Community 3 |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2117, 2320c, Zoom |
P1 Unit 5-6 End of Unit Exam Review
Subject:
|
P1 Unit 5-6 End of Unit Exam Review |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
P1 Open Lab
Subject:
|
P1 Open Lab |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
Facilitator's Focus Group
Subject:
|
Facilitator's Focus Group |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
HORP 8950 Seminar
Subject:
|
HORP 8950 Seminar |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Faculty focus group
Subject:
|
Faculty focus group |
Time:
|
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
Brandy & Bidur Meeting
Subject:
|
Brandy & Bidur Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
APhA-ASP Chapter Meeting
Subject:
|
APhA-ASP Chapter Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Doctoral Seminar and Oral Defense
Subject:
|
Doctoral Seminar and Oral Defense |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Meeting with Dr. Chat
Subject:
|
Meeting with Dr. Chat |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Mitra Meeting
Subject:
|
Mitra Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Calderon Meeting
Subject:
|
Calderon Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
P2 Longitudinal FINAL EXAM
Subject:
|
P2 Longitudinal FINAL EXAM |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 1106, 254 |
P2 Longitudinal FINAL EXAM
Subject:
|
P2 Longitudinal FINAL EXAM |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
Calderon Meeting
Subject:
|
Calderon Meeting |
Time:
|
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
P2 Spring Workshop
Subject:
|
P2 Spring Workshop |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
P1 ILE 4 Traditional OSCE
Subject:
|
P1 ILE 4 Traditional OSCE |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
P2 Breakout
Subject:
|
P2 Breakout |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1122 |
DRDD 7010 - Pharmacokinetics
Subject:
|
DRDD 7010 - Pharmacokinetics |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
1315 |
IP Resource Session Quiz
Subject:
|
IP Resource Session Quiz |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PP Search Committee
Subject:
|
PP Search Committee |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1125 |
HORP Faculty Meeting
Subject:
|
HORP Faculty Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Staff Appreciation
Subject:
|
Staff Appreciation |
Time:
|
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
P2 Spring Workshop
Subject:
|
P2 Spring Workshop |
Time:
|
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Exam Testing
Subject:
|
Exam Testing |
Time:
|
10:30 AM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
212 |
Clinical IPPE Rotation Info Session
Subject:
|
Clinical IPPE Rotation Info Session |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206, 245 |
Professional Affairs Learning Community
Subject:
|
Professional Affairs Learning Community |
Time:
|
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 209 |
Exam Testing
Subject:
|
Exam Testing |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
250 |
DRDD 7100: Pharm Sci II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7100: Pharm Sci II |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
IP Oral Presentation Individual Exams
Subject:
|
IP Oral Presentation Individual Exams |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320c, 1122 |
IP Oral Presentation Student Exam
Subject:
|
IP Oral Presentation Student Exam |
Time:
|
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 1315, 254 |
PP Search Committee
Subject:
|
PP Search Committee |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
P2 Spring Workshop
Subject:
|
P2 Spring Workshop |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
DRDD 7360 Cell & Mol Pharm
Subject:
|
DRDD 7360 Cell & Mol Pharm |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206, Zoom |
IP Oral Presentation Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
IP Oral Presentation Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 209 |
HORP 7720
Subject:
|
HORP 7720 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Meeting with Dr. Chat
Subject:
|
Meeting with Dr. Chat |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
P2 OSCE review
Subject:
|
P2 OSCE review |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
P1 ILE 4 OSCE - Mobile
Subject:
|
P1 ILE 4 OSCE - Mobile |
Time:
|
7:30 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
245, 217, 229, 230, 231, 232, 235, 236, 251, 252, 253 |
P2 Spring Workshop
Subject:
|
P2 Spring Workshop |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
P1 ILE 4 Compounding OSCE
Subject:
|
P1 ILE 4 Compounding OSCE |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 2210, 2201 |
P2 Breakout
Subject:
|
P2 Breakout |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1122 |
ADR Candidate meet with Blackmon/Folmar
Subject:
|
ADR Candidate meet with Blackmon/Folmar |
Time:
|
8:15 AM - 9:15 AM |
Location:
|
DCR |
ADR Candidate meet with HORP
Subject:
|
ADR Candidate meet with HORP |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
DCR |
IP Resource Session
Subject:
|
IP Resource Session |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
P2 Spring Workshop
Subject:
|
P2 Spring Workshop |
Time:
|
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
SMDM Meeting
Subject:
|
SMDM Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
ADR candidate meet with Exec. Cmte
Subject:
|
ADR candidate meet with Exec. Cmte |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
ADR Candidate Lunch Setup
Subject:
|
ADR Candidate Lunch Setup |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
ADMH Planning Meeting
Subject:
|
ADMH Planning Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
DRDD 7270: Mass Spec
Subject:
|
DRDD 7270: Mass Spec |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
P1 Longitudinal 2 Group OSCE
Subject:
|
P1 Longitudinal 2 Group OSCE |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2201/2210 |
Leadership Article Club
Subject:
|
Leadership Article Club |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, BHM-Conf, CMB-Conf, HSV-Conf, TUS-Conf |
Ambassador Interviews
Subject:
|
Ambassador Interviews |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
212 |
ADR Candidate Lunch with ADRs on Campus
Subject:
|
ADR Candidate Lunch with ADRs on Campus |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:15 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
SCCP Officer Meeting
Subject:
|
SCCP Officer Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2101 |
Hill Meeting
Subject:
|
Hill Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
ADR candidate meet with PP
Subject:
|
ADR candidate meet with PP |
Time:
|
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
P2 Workshop
Subject:
|
P2 Workshop |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
P2 Weekly GTA meeting
Subject:
|
P2 Weekly GTA meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
Team W Meeting
Subject:
|
Team W Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
P2 Breakout
Subject:
|
P2 Breakout |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1122 |
P2 Spring Workshop
Subject:
|
P2 Spring Workshop |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
P1 Longitudinal 2 Group OSCE
Subject:
|
P1 Longitudinal 2 Group OSCE |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
ADR Candidate Research Vision Presentation
Subject:
|
ADR Candidate Research Vision Presentation |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
DRDD 7010 - Pharmacokinetics
Subject:
|
DRDD 7010 - Pharmacokinetics |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Paul Jungnickel meeting
Subject:
|
Paul Jungnickel meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
2101 |
Pharmacal Epi
Subject:
|
Pharmacal Epi |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
1125 |
ILE 4 OSCE Mobile
Subject:
|
ILE 4 OSCE Mobile |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245, 217 |
ADR search committee
Subject:
|
ADR search committee |
Time:
|
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
DCR |
P2 Spring Workshop
Subject:
|
P2 Spring Workshop |
Time:
|
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Exam Testing
Subject:
|
Exam Testing |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
209 |
DRDD 7360: Cell & Mol Pharm
Subject:
|
DRDD 7360: Cell & Mol Pharm |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Exam Testing
Subject:
|
Exam Testing |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
212 |
IP Phase 4 Final Exam
Subject:
|
IP Phase 4 Final Exam |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 1315, 254 |
IP Phase 4 Final Exam Individual
Subject:
|
IP Phase 4 Final Exam Individual |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM |
Location:
|
2320c, 1122 |
DRDD 7100 - Pharm Sci II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7100 - Pharm Sci II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
P2 Spring Workshop
Subject:
|
P2 Spring Workshop |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
P3 Open Lab
Subject:
|
P3 Open Lab |
Time:
|
7:30 AM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
P2 Spring Workshop
Subject:
|
P2 Spring Workshop |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
P2 Breakout
Subject:
|
P2 Breakout |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1122 |
Learning Community 4
Subject:
|
Learning Community 4 |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2117, Zoom |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
P2 Spring Workshop
Subject:
|
P2 Spring Workshop |
Time:
|
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
DRDD 7270: Mass Spec
Subject:
|
DRDD 7270: Mass Spec |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Mitra Lab Meeting
Subject:
|
Mitra Lab Meeting |
Time:
|
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
IT Interview
Subject:
|
IT Interview |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
ILE 4 Final Exam
Subject:
|
ILE 4 Final Exam |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 1315, 254 |
P2 Spring Workshop
Subject:
|
P2 Spring Workshop |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
P2 Breakout
Subject:
|
P2 Breakout |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
Jungnickel Meeting
Subject:
|
Jungnickel Meeting |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
P3 CAPP OSCE SP Training
Subject:
|
P3 CAPP OSCE SP Training |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
2210, 251, 252 |
P2 Breakout
Subject:
|
P2 Breakout |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
SPA Remediation
Subject:
|
SPA Remediation |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1125 |
DRDD 7330 - Pharmacology Research
Subject:
|
DRDD 7330 - Pharmacology Research |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
P2 Spring Workshop
Subject:
|
P2 Spring Workshop |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
P2 Spring Workshop Final
Subject:
|
P2 Spring Workshop Final |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 1106, 240 |
Meeting with Dr. Chou
Subject:
|
Meeting with Dr. Chou |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
HR Meeting
Subject:
|
HR Meeting |
Time:
|
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
DCR |
HORP 8950 Seminar
Subject:
|
HORP 8950 Seminar |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Learning Community 5
Subject:
|
Learning Community 5 |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 209, Bhm Conf, Zoom |
P3 Open Lab
Subject:
|
P3 Open Lab |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
Curricular Coordinator Meeting
Subject:
|
Curricular Coordinator Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2101 |
DDD Dept Meeting
Subject:
|
DDD Dept Meeting |
Time:
|
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PP Department Meeting
Subject:
|
PP Department Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
EAP computer set up
Subject:
|
EAP computer set up |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
Calderon Meeting
Subject:
|
Calderon Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
Meeting with Dr. Chat
Subject:
|
Meeting with Dr. Chat |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Longitudinal 2 Final Exam
Subject:
|
Longitudinal 2 Final Exam |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 1315, 254 |
P2, ILE 8, Longitudinal and Workshop Final Reviews
Subject:
|
P2, ILE 8, Longitudinal and Workshop Final Reviews |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
IT Interview
Subject:
|
IT Interview |
Time:
|
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
EAP Writing Assessment
Subject:
|
EAP Writing Assessment |
Time:
|
7:30 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
EAP Admission Interviews
Subject:
|
EAP Admission Interviews |
Time:
|
7:30 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 1118, 2101, 2103, 2107, 2108, 2109, 2110, 2114, 2115, 2116, 2117, 2123, 2125 |
CPR
Subject:
|
CPR |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
240 |
P3 CAPP OSCE
Subject:
|
P3 CAPP OSCE |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
EAP computer clean up
Subject:
|
EAP computer clean up |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
DCR |
DRDD 7010 - Pharmacokinetics
Subject:
|
DRDD 7010 - Pharmacokinetics |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
1315 |
P2 Make-up ILE 8 Final
Subject:
|
P2 Make-up ILE 8 Final |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
Calderon Meeting
Subject:
|
Calderon Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1125 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PEC Steering Committee Meeting
Subject:
|
PEC Steering Committee Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 209, Zoom |
DRDD 7100: Pharm Sci II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7100: Pharm Sci II |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
CPR
Subject:
|
CPR |
Time:
|
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM |
Location:
|
240 |
P2 Longitudinal Final Make-up
Subject:
|
P2 Longitudinal Final Make-up |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
ILE 4 Final Exam Makeup
Subject:
|
ILE 4 Final Exam Makeup |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
HORP 7720
Subject:
|
HORP 7720 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Meeting with Dr. Chat
Subject:
|
Meeting with Dr. Chat |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Kinetics and IP Exam Review
Subject:
|
Kinetics and IP Exam Review |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
P3 CAPP OSCE
Subject:
|
P3 CAPP OSCE |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
P3 CAPP OSCE - Mobile
Subject:
|
P3 CAPP OSCE - Mobile |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
245, 217, 229, 230, 231, 235, 236, 251, 252, 253 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
USA Meeting
Subject:
|
USA Meeting |
Time:
|
10:30 AM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
209 |
Calderon Meeting
Subject:
|
Calderon Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
ADMH Planning Meeting
Subject:
|
ADMH Planning Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
P2 Weekly GTA meeting
Subject:
|
P2 Weekly GTA meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
IPPE Clinical Rotation Q&A Session
Subject:
|
IPPE Clinical Rotation Q&A Session |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 209 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
Team W Meeting
Subject:
|
Team W Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Budget Meeting
Subject:
|
Budget Meeting |
Time:
|
3:30 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |