October 2022
P1 Assessments
Subject:
|
P1 Assessments |
Time:
|
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM |
P3 ILE 10
Subject:
|
P3 ILE 10 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:50 AM |
Location:
|
1118; 254 |
P2 ILE 6
Subject:
|
P2 ILE 6 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:50 AM |
Location:
|
1106; 240 |
P1 PBAs
Subject:
|
P1 PBAs |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 2201; , Mobile Sim |
P4 Journal Club Presentation
Subject:
|
P4 Journal Club Presentation |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
Walker 1330A |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Pharmacy Involvement with First Year Experience Meeting
Subject:
|
Pharmacy Involvement with First Year Experience Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
DCR |
HORP 7820 Resch Meth and Des Heal Sci I
Subject:
|
HORP 7820 Resch Meth and Des Heal Sci I |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
4209 |
P2 ILE Meeting
Subject:
|
P2 ILE Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM |
Location:
|
2242 |
DRDD 7340 Organ Systems Pharm I
Subject:
|
DRDD 7340 Organ Systems Pharm I |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
4209 |
Student Council Meeting
Subject:
|
Student Council Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106; 254 |
P3 Underserved Populations Elective
Subject:
|
P3 Underserved Populations Elective |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
Zoom |
COACH Meeting
Subject:
|
COACH Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
P2 Pharmacogenomics Elective
Subject:
|
P2 Pharmacogenomics Elective |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
Zoom |
Acute Care 1 Elective
Subject:
|
Acute Care 1 Elective |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 212 |
PDC St. Jude Walk/Run
Subject:
|
PDC St. Jude Walk/Run |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
DRDD 7950/8950 Seminar
Subject:
|
DRDD 7950/8950 Seminar |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
Kappa PSI
Subject:
|
Kappa PSI |
Time:
|
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
AAPP/CPNP Yoga Night
Subject:
|
AAPP/CPNP Yoga Night |
Time:
|
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106,240,zoom |
P2 ILE 6
Subject:
|
P2 ILE 6 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:50 AM |
Location:
|
1118; 254 |
P3 ILE 10
Subject:
|
P3 ILE 10 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:50 AM |
Location:
|
1106; 240 |
CARPSS
Subject:
|
CARPSS |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM |
Location:
|
DCR |
P1 PBAs
Subject:
|
P1 PBAs |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210; 2201 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1315 |
NCPA Officer Meeting
Subject:
|
NCPA Officer Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125; 254; Zoom |
Riese Lab Meeting
Subject:
|
Riese Lab Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
4207 |
Committee meeting
Subject:
|
Committee meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
DRDD 7000 Grant Writing
Subject:
|
DRDD 7000 Grant Writing |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
P3 Workshop Review
Subject:
|
P3 Workshop Review |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
P2 Reserved Time
Subject:
|
P2 Reserved Time |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118; 254 |
DRDD 7260 Separation Science
Subject:
|
DRDD 7260 Separation Science |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:50 PM |
Location:
|
4209 |
Bell Media Discussion
Subject:
|
Bell Media Discussion |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
Committee meeting
Subject:
|
Committee meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
DRDD 7090 Pharmaceutical Sci I: Targets
Subject:
|
DRDD 7090 Pharmaceutical Sci I: Targets |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
4209 |
P3 Longitudinal
Subject:
|
P3 Longitudinal |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:50 PM |
Location:
|
1106; 240 |
EPO Staff Meeting
Subject:
|
EPO Staff Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2242 |
P2 Sterile Compounding 1: Hutchison
Subject:
|
P2 Sterile Compounding 1: Hutchison |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210; 2201 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
PDC
Subject:
|
PDC |
Time:
|
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM |
Location:
|
240 |
PopHealth
Subject:
|
PopHealth |
Time:
|
7:30 AM - 11:50 AM |
Location:
|
2242 (willing to switch rooms if needed) |
Population Health IPPE Preceptors
Subject:
|
Population Health IPPE Preceptors |
Time:
|
7:30 AM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
Calderon Lab Individual Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Calderon Lab Individual Research Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
4207; Zoom |
P2 Sterile Compounding 1
Subject:
|
P2 Sterile Compounding 1 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210; 2201; , 250 |
Population Health IPPE
Subject:
|
Population Health IPPE |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
2101; 2109; 239 |
P3 ILE 10
Subject:
|
P3 ILE 10 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:50 AM |
Location:
|
1118; 254 |
General Oral Exam Kabre Heck
Subject:
|
General Oral Exam Kabre Heck |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
Walker 1315 |
HORP 7530 Health Services Dev & Eval
Subject:
|
HORP 7530 Health Services Dev & Eval |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
4209; Zoom |
Graduate Student Meeting/ Workshop
Subject:
|
Graduate Student Meeting/ Workshop |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
4207, Zoom |
P1 OAT Meeting
Subject:
|
P1 OAT Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203; 1206; 1224; 1220; 1222; 1226 |
P2 Team Meeting
Subject:
|
P2 Team Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
1330A |
HORP 7530 Special Class
Subject:
|
HORP 7530 Special Class |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
walker 4209 |
Tanja Redd
Subject:
|
Tanja Redd |
Time:
|
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1330A |
Committee meeting
Subject:
|
Committee meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
Student Council Executive Meeting
Subject:
|
Student Council Executive Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2242 |
DRDD 7340 Organ Systems Pharm I
Subject:
|
DRDD 7340 Organ Systems Pharm I |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
4209 |
PopHealth
Subject:
|
PopHealth |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2242 (willing to switch rooms if needed) |
P1 ILE Final Exam
Subject:
|
P1 ILE Final Exam |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106; 240 |
P2 ILE 5 PBA Review/Remediation
Subject:
|
P2 ILE 5 PBA Review/Remediation |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
P2 & P3 Wellness Elective
Subject:
|
P2 & P3 Wellness Elective |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
Zoom |
Dr. Riese Graduate/Undergraduate Meeting
Subject:
|
Dr. Riese Graduate/Undergraduate Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
4207 |
DRDD 7380 Drug Discovery
Subject:
|
DRDD 7380 Drug Discovery |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
4209 |
Kappa PSI Meeting
Subject:
|
Kappa PSI Meeting |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Fall Break (No Classes)
Subject:
|
Fall Break (No Classes) |
Time:
|
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM |
Room renovation by IT
Subject:
|
Room renovation by IT |
Time:
|
7:30 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
P2 & P3 Motivational Interviewing Workshop Elective
Subject:
|
P2 & P3 Motivational Interviewing Workshop Elective |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
Zoom |
Grant Meeting
Subject:
|
Grant Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
P3 Geriatrics 2 Elective
Subject:
|
P3 Geriatrics 2 Elective |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
Zoom |
CHS Event
Subject:
|
CHS Event |
Time:
|
10:30 AM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
P1 Reserved Time
Subject:
|
P1 Reserved Time |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118; 254 |
DRDD 7260 Separation Science
Subject:
|
DRDD 7260 Separation Science |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:50 PM |
Location:
|
4209 |
Operations Meeting
Subject:
|
Operations Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
DRDD 7090 Pharmaceutical Sci I: Targets
Subject:
|
DRDD 7090 Pharmaceutical Sci I: Targets |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
4209 |
Riese Lab Meeting
Subject:
|
Riese Lab Meeting |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
Walker 4207 |
P2 & P3 Motivational Interviewing Workshop Elective
Subject:
|
P2 & P3 Motivational Interviewing Workshop Elective |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
Zoom |
Calderon Lab Individual Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Calderon Lab Individual Research Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
4207; Zoom |
Career Day
Subject:
|
Career Day |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
2103; 2107; 2108; 2109; 2110; 2114; 2115; 2116; 2117; 2123; 2125; 3141; 3142; 3144; 3145; 3146; 3147 |
Calderon Lab Individual Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Calderon Lab Individual Research Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
4207; Zoom |
Calderon Lab Individual Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Calderon Lab Individual Research Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
4207; Zoom |
Calderon Lab General Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Calderon Lab General Research Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
4207; Zoom |
HORP Seminar Course
Subject:
|
HORP Seminar Course |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315; Zoom |
DRDD 7380 Drug Discovery
Subject:
|
DRDD 7380 Drug Discovery |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
4209 |
DRDD 7380 Drug Discovery
Subject:
|
DRDD 7380 Drug Discovery |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
4209 |
P3 ILE 10
Subject:
|
P3 ILE 10 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:50 AM |
Location:
|
1118; 254 |
P2 ILE 6
Subject:
|
P2 ILE 6 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:50 AM |
Location:
|
1106; 240 |
Executive Committee
Subject:
|
Executive Committee |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
DCR |
Admissions Interviews
Subject:
|
Admissions Interviews |
Time:
|
9:30 AM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
209 |
HORP 7820 Resch Meth and Des Heal Sci I
Subject:
|
HORP 7820 Resch Meth and Des Heal Sci I |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
4209 |
APhA Event
Subject:
|
APhA Event |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
240 |
EAA Exec Officers Meeting
Subject:
|
EAA Exec Officers Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
walker 2242, zoom |
Ambassadors re: student interviews
Subject:
|
Ambassadors re: student interviews |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
Medicare Outreach Workshop
Subject:
|
Medicare Outreach Workshop |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 254 |
PPA
Subject:
|
PPA |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106; 245 |
DRDD 7340 Organ Systems Pharm I
Subject:
|
DRDD 7340 Organ Systems Pharm I |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
4209 |
AUSSHP Meeting
Subject:
|
AUSSHP Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106; 240; Zoom |
Faculty Meeting
Subject:
|
Faculty Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
2242 |
P1 PBA Review/Remediation
Subject:
|
P1 PBA Review/Remediation |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210; , 250 |
P3 Underserved Populations Elective
Subject:
|
P3 Underserved Populations Elective |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
Zoom |
P2 Pharmacogenomics Elective
Subject:
|
P2 Pharmacogenomics Elective |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
Zoom |
Acute Care 1 Elective
Subject:
|
Acute Care 1 Elective |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 212 |
Dr. Eiland-Curr Conversations
Subject:
|
Dr. Eiland-Curr Conversations |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
DRDD 7950/8950 Seminar
Subject:
|
DRDD 7950/8950 Seminar |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
DDD Seminar
Subject:
|
DDD Seminar |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
Pre-Pharmacy Club Meeting
Subject:
|
Pre-Pharmacy Club Meeting |
Time:
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM |
Location:
|
walker 1118 |
Dr. Eiland-Curr Conversations
Subject:
|
Dr. Eiland-Curr Conversations |
Time:
|
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM |
Location:
|
245 |
P2 ILE 6
Subject:
|
P2 ILE 6 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:50 AM |
Location:
|
1118; 254 |
P3 ILE 10
Subject:
|
P3 ILE 10 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:50 AM |
Location:
|
1106; 240 |
DRDD 7260 Separation Science
Subject:
|
DRDD 7260 Separation Science |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:50 PM |
Location:
|
4209 |
P2 Reserved Time
Subject:
|
P2 Reserved Time |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118; 254 |
NCODA Officer Meeting
Subject:
|
NCODA Officer Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125; Zoom |
DRDD 7000 Grant Writing
Subject:
|
DRDD 7000 Grant Writing |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Riese Lab Meeting
Subject:
|
Riese Lab Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
4207 |
APhA-ASP Officer Meeting
Subject:
|
APhA-ASP Officer Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106; 240; Zoom |
Village of Legends - Georgia
Subject:
|
Village of Legends - Georgia |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116 |
Village Mobile Apoth Team 1 and 2 Meeting
Subject:
|
Village Mobile Apoth Team 1 and 2 Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
240 |
Double-Helix Village Meeting
Subject:
|
Double-Helix Village Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206; Zoom |
Double-Helix Teams 1 & 3
Subject:
|
Double-Helix Teams 1 & 3 |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203, Zoom |
Village of Galen - Team 1 and 3
Subject:
|
Village of Galen - Team 1 and 3 |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
Toomer's Oaks
Subject:
|
Toomer's Oaks |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2107 |
NCPA Chapter Meeting
Subject:
|
NCPA Chapter Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106; 254; Zoom |
Hipaagriffs
Subject:
|
Hipaagriffs |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
Village of Legands - B Fox
Subject:
|
Village of Legands - B Fox |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
Mentoring
Subject:
|
Mentoring |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 2109 |
P2 Lipid EHR and Counseling: Stamm
Subject:
|
P2 Lipid EHR and Counseling: Stamm |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
Dean meeting
Subject:
|
Dean meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
P1 Workshop
Subject:
|
P1 Workshop |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:50 PM |
Location:
|
1118; 254 |
P3 Longitudinal
Subject:
|
P3 Longitudinal |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:50 PM |
Location:
|
1106; 240 |
DRDD 7090 Pharmaceutical Sci I: Targets
Subject:
|
DRDD 7090 Pharmaceutical Sci I: Targets |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
4209 |
AUSSHP Residency Mixer
Subject:
|
AUSSHP Residency Mixer |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
Population Health IPPE
Subject:
|
Population Health IPPE |
Time:
|
7:30 AM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PopHealth
Subject:
|
PopHealth |
Time:
|
7:30 AM - 11:50 AM |
Location:
|
2242 (willing to switch rooms if needed) |
P3 ILE 10
Subject:
|
P3 ILE 10 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:50 AM |
Location:
|
1118; 254 |
P2 Lipid EHR and Counseling
Subject:
|
P2 Lipid EHR and Counseling |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210; , 250 |
P1 Workshop
Subject:
|
P1 Workshop |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:50 AM |
Location:
|
1106; 240 |
Population Health IPPE
Subject:
|
Population Health IPPE |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
2101; 2109; 239 |
Calderon Lab Individual Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Calderon Lab Individual Research Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
4207; Zoom |
HORP 7530 Health Services Dev & Eval
Subject:
|
HORP 7530 Health Services Dev & Eval |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
4209; Zoom |
Pharmacy Appreciation Event
Subject:
|
Pharmacy Appreciation Event |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
240, Walker 1st floor atrium |
Spanish Club Meeting
Subject:
|
Spanish Club Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106; Zoom |
P3 Reserved Time
Subject:
|
P3 Reserved Time |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118; 254 |
Research Meeting With Student
Subject:
|
Research Meeting With Student |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
1330A |
Student Council Executive Meeting
Subject:
|
Student Council Executive Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2242 |
DRDD 7340 Organ Systems Pharm I
Subject:
|
DRDD 7340 Organ Systems Pharm I |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
4209 |
SCCP Meeting
Subject:
|
SCCP Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315; 245; Zoom |
Pharmacy Practice Departmental Meeting
Subject:
|
Pharmacy Practice Departmental Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1330A; Zoom |
P3 Psychiatry Lab
Subject:
|
P3 Psychiatry Lab |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
PopHealth
Subject:
|
PopHealth |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2242 (willing to switch rooms if needed) |
P2 & P3 Wellness Elective
Subject:
|
P2 & P3 Wellness Elective |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
Zoom |
P1 Longitudinal
Subject:
|
P1 Longitudinal |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:50 PM |
Location:
|
1106; 240 |
Dr. Riese Graduate/Undergraduate Meeting
Subject:
|
Dr. Riese Graduate/Undergraduate Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
4207 |
DRDD 7380 Drug Discovery
Subject:
|
DRDD 7380 Drug Discovery |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
4209 |
PDC Informal Meeting
Subject:
|
PDC Informal Meeting |
Time:
|
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
PDC Formal Meeting
Subject:
|
PDC Formal Meeting |
Time:
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
OCM Video Shoot
Subject:
|
OCM Video Shoot |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM |
Location:
|
1125 |
P2 ILE 6
Subject:
|
P2 ILE 6 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:50 AM |
Location:
|
1106; 240 |
P1 ILE 2
Subject:
|
P1 ILE 2 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:50 AM |
Location:
|
1118; 254 |
P3 Psychiatry Lab
Subject:
|
P3 Psychiatry Lab |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210; , 250 |
Candidate Interview
Subject:
|
Candidate Interview |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1330A, zoom |
Grant Meeting
Subject:
|
Grant Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
P3 Geriatrics 2 Elective
Subject:
|
P3 Geriatrics 2 Elective |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
Zoom |
Candidate Presentation
Subject:
|
Candidate Presentation |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 209, zoom |
DRDD 7260 Separation Science
Subject:
|
DRDD 7260 Separation Science |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:50 PM |
Location:
|
4209 |
P1 Reserved Time
Subject:
|
P1 Reserved Time |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118; 254 |
Gr8est Village Super Team Meeting Teams 2 and 4
Subject:
|
Gr8est Village Super Team Meeting Teams 2 and 4 |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
CPNP Meeting
Subject:
|
CPNP Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106; 240; Zoom |
Gr8est Village Super Team Meeting Team 1 and 3
Subject:
|
Gr8est Village Super Team Meeting Team 1 and 3 |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
Mentoring
Subject:
|
Mentoring |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2107, 2109 |
Trilogy Village Team Meeting
Subject:
|
Trilogy Village Team Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
Village 1885 Super Team Meeting
Subject:
|
Village 1885 Super Team Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Galen
Subject:
|
Galen |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
254 |
Apothecary
Subject:
|
Apothecary |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315; Zoom |
Trilogy
Subject:
|
Trilogy |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116; Zoom |
Ophiuchus
Subject:
|
Ophiuchus |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
P3 ILE 10
Subject:
|
P3 ILE 10 |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:50 PM |
Location:
|
1118; 254 |
DRDD 7090 Pharmaceutical Sci I: Targets
Subject:
|
DRDD 7090 Pharmaceutical Sci I: Targets |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
4209 |
P2 Longitudinal
Subject:
|
P2 Longitudinal |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:50 PM |
Location:
|
1106; 240 |
Research Budget Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Budget Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
4207 |
Riese Lab Meeting
Subject:
|
Riese Lab Meeting |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
Walker 4207 |
HORP Open House
Subject:
|
HORP Open House |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106; Atrium, 240 |
P2 ILE 6
Subject:
|
P2 ILE 6 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:50 AM |
Location:
|
1118; 254 |
Hester P4 Quiz
Subject:
|
Hester P4 Quiz |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
4209 |
Candidate Interview - Elizabeth Wood Covington
Subject:
|
Candidate Interview - Elizabeth Wood Covington |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1330A; Zoom |
P1 ILE 2
Subject:
|
P1 ILE 2 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:50 AM |
Location:
|
1106; 240 |
Calderon Lab Individual Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Calderon Lab Individual Research Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
4207; Zoom |
Calderon Lab Individual Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Calderon Lab Individual Research Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
4207; Zoom |
Calderon Lab Individual Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Calderon Lab Individual Research Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
4207; Zoom |
PDC
Subject:
|
PDC |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
HORP Seminar Course
Subject:
|
HORP Seminar Course |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315; Zoom |
Calderon Lab General Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Calderon Lab General Research Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
4207; Zoom |
Pack-It-Up Club
Subject:
|
Pack-It-Up Club |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 209 |
Welcome Lunch with Mesfin & Heather
Subject:
|
Welcome Lunch with Mesfin & Heather |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
DRDD 7380 Drug Discovery
Subject:
|
DRDD 7380 Drug Discovery |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
4209 |
Comprehensive Exam Prep Meeting
Subject:
|
Comprehensive Exam Prep Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
4207 |
FASI Hour
Subject:
|
FASI Hour |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
2242 |
DRDD 7380 Drug Discovery
Subject:
|
DRDD 7380 Drug Discovery |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
4209 |
P2 ILE 6
Subject:
|
P2 ILE 6 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:50 AM |
Location:
|
1106; 240 |
P3 ILE 10
Subject:
|
P3 ILE 10 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:50 AM |
Location:
|
1118; 254 |
P1 SOAP Lab (PPCP Workshop)
Subject:
|
P1 SOAP Lab (PPCP Workshop) |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
HORP 7820 Resch Meth and Des Heal Sci I
Subject:
|
HORP 7820 Resch Meth and Des Heal Sci I |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
4209 |
Universities Fighting World Hunger (UFWH)
Subject:
|
Universities Fighting World Hunger (UFWH) |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
AMCP Meeting
Subject:
|
AMCP Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106; 240; Zoom |
South Paw
Subject:
|
South Paw |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
209 |
DRDD 7340 Organ Systems Pharm I
Subject:
|
DRDD 7340 Organ Systems Pharm I |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
4209 |
P1 SOAP Lab (PPCP Workshop)
Subject:
|
P1 SOAP Lab (PPCP Workshop) |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
250 |
P3 Underserved Populations Elective
Subject:
|
P3 Underserved Populations Elective |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
Zoom |
Acute Care 1 Elective
Subject:
|
Acute Care 1 Elective |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 212 |
P2 Pharmacogenomics Elective
Subject:
|
P2 Pharmacogenomics Elective |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
Zoom |
DRDD 7950/8950 Seminar
Subject:
|
DRDD 7950/8950 Seminar |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
Naloxone Training
Subject:
|
Naloxone Training |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240, Zoom |
P2 ILE 6
Subject:
|
P2 ILE 6 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:50 AM |
Location:
|
1118; 254 |
P3 ILE 10 Exam 1
Subject:
|
P3 ILE 10 Exam 1 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
1106; 240 |
P3 OAT Meeting
Subject:
|
P3 OAT Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
1203; 1206; 1224; 1220; 1222; 1226 |
Operations Meeting
Subject:
|
Operations Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM |
Location:
|
DCR |
Riese Lab Meeting
Subject:
|
Riese Lab Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
4207 |
DRDD 7260 Separation Science
Subject:
|
DRDD 7260 Separation Science |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:50 PM |
Location:
|
4209 |
DRDD 7000 Grant Writing
Subject:
|
DRDD 7000 Grant Writing |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
P2 Reserved Time
Subject:
|
P2 Reserved Time |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118; 254 |
NCODA Chapter Meeting
Subject:
|
NCODA Chapter Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106; Zoom |
Mentoring
Subject:
|
Mentoring |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
240, 254, 1101, 1116, 1118, 1203, 1206, 2107, 2109, 2125 |
P2 Sterile Compounding 2 Lab
Subject:
|
P2 Sterile Compounding 2 Lab |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 2201 |
P1 ILE 2
Subject:
|
P1 ILE 2 |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:50 PM |
Location:
|
1118; 254 |
DRDD 7090 Pharmaceutical Sci I: Targets
Subject:
|
DRDD 7090 Pharmaceutical Sci I: Targets |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
4209 |
P3 Longitudinal
Subject:
|
P3 Longitudinal |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:50 PM |
Location:
|
1106; 240 |
Population Health IPPE
Subject:
|
Population Health IPPE |
Time:
|
7:30 AM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PopHealth
Subject:
|
PopHealth |
Time:
|
7:30 AM - 11:50 AM |
Location:
|
2242 (willing to switch rooms if needed) |
Calderon Lab Individual Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Calderon Lab Individual Research Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
4207; Zoom |
Population Health IPPE
Subject:
|
Population Health IPPE |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
2101; 2109; 239 |
P3 ILE 10
Subject:
|
P3 ILE 10 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:50 AM |
Location:
|
1118; 254 |
P1 ILE 2
Subject:
|
P1 ILE 2 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:50 AM |
Location:
|
1106; 240 |
P2 Sterile Compounding 2 Lab
Subject:
|
P2 Sterile Compounding 2 Lab |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 2201, 250 |
Accounting Meeting
Subject:
|
Accounting Meeting |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
DCR |
HORP 7530 Health Services Dev & Eval
Subject:
|
HORP 7530 Health Services Dev & Eval |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
4209; Zoom |
Kappa PSI Chapter Meeting
Subject:
|
Kappa PSI Chapter Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
P3 Reserved Time
Subject:
|
P3 Reserved Time |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118; 254 |
DRDD 7340 Organ Systems Pharm I
Subject:
|
DRDD 7340 Organ Systems Pharm I |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
4209 |
APhA-ASP Chapter Meeting
Subject:
|
APhA-ASP Chapter Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106; 240 |
Student Council Executive Meeting
Subject:
|
Student Council Executive Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2242 |
P1 Longitudinal
Subject:
|
P1 Longitudinal |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:50 PM |
Location:
|
1106; 240 |
PopHealth
Subject:
|
PopHealth |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2242 (willing to switch rooms if needed) |
P2 & P3 Wellness Elective
Subject:
|
P2 & P3 Wellness Elective |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
Zoom |
DRDD 7380 Drug Discovery
Subject:
|
DRDD 7380 Drug Discovery |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
4209 |
Dr. Riese Graduate/Undergraduate Meeting
Subject:
|
Dr. Riese Graduate/Undergraduate Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
4207 |
Kappa PSI Meeting
Subject:
|
Kappa PSI Meeting |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
P1 ILE 2
Subject:
|
P1 ILE 2 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:50 AM |
Location:
|
1118; 254 |
P2 ILE 6
Subject:
|
P2 ILE 6 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:50 AM |
Location:
|
1106; 240 |
CPR Training Course
Subject:
|
CPR Training Course |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2242 |
Grant Meeting
Subject:
|
Grant Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
P3 Geriatrics 2 Elective
Subject:
|
P3 Geriatrics 2 Elective |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
Zoom |
CPFI Meeting
Subject:
|
CPFI Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315; 217 Zoom |
DRDD 7260 Separation Science
Subject:
|
DRDD 7260 Separation Science |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:50 PM |
Location:
|
4209 |
P1 Reserved Time
Subject:
|
P1 Reserved Time |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118; 254 |
Student Council Pharmsgiving
Subject:
|
Student Council Pharmsgiving |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
Student Council Pharmsgiving
Subject:
|
Student Council Pharmsgiving |
Time:
|
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM |
Location:
|
240 |
Committee meeting
Subject:
|
Committee meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
EAP meeting
Subject:
|
EAP meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2242 |
VR Activity
Subject:
|
VR Activity |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
217 |
1885
Subject:
|
1885 |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2107; Zoom |
Prof. Ed.Sub Committe:IPE
Subject:
|
Prof. Ed.Sub Committe:IPE |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Apothecary Village
Subject:
|
Apothecary Village |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315; Zoom |
Woodworth Village II
Subject:
|
Woodworth Village II |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
SNPhA Meeting
Subject:
|
SNPhA Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
Trilogy
Subject:
|
Trilogy |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116; Zoom |
Mentoring
Subject:
|
Mentoring |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101, 1203, 2109, 2125 |
P2 Longitudinal
Subject:
|
P2 Longitudinal |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:50 PM |
Location:
|
1106; 240 |
DRDD 7090 Pharmaceutical Sci I: Targets
Subject:
|
DRDD 7090 Pharmaceutical Sci I: Targets |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
4209 |
P3 ILE 10
Subject:
|
P3 ILE 10 |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:50 PM |
Location:
|
1118; 254 |
FASI meeting
Subject:
|
FASI meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
Riese Lab Meeting
Subject:
|
Riese Lab Meeting |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
Walker 4207 |
NCPA Independent Ownership Panel
Subject:
|
NCPA Independent Ownership Panel |
Time:
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM |
Location:
|
Walker 1118, 254 |
P2 ILE 6
Subject:
|
P2 ILE 6 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:50 AM |
Location:
|
1118; 254 |
Calderon Lab Individual Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Calderon Lab Individual Research Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
4207; Zoom |
P1 ILE 2
Subject:
|
P1 ILE 2 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:50 AM |
Location:
|
1106; 240 |
Calderon Lab Individual Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Calderon Lab Individual Research Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
4207; Zoom |
Calderon Lab Individual Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Calderon Lab Individual Research Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
4207; Zoom |
HORP Seminar Course
Subject:
|
HORP Seminar Course |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315; Zoom |
PDC
Subject:
|
PDC |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
Calderon Lab General Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Calderon Lab General Research Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
4207; Zoom |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, zoom |
Mobile Campus Meeting
Subject:
|
Mobile Campus Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
Comprehensive Exam Prep Meeting
Subject:
|
Comprehensive Exam Prep Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
4207 |
DRDD 7380 Drug Discovery
Subject:
|
DRDD 7380 Drug Discovery |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
4209 |
P2 Office Hour
Subject:
|
P2 Office Hour |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM |
Location:
|
1106 and 240 |
War Eagle Day (Recruiting)
Subject:
|
War Eagle Day (Recruiting) |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
Faculty colloquium
Subject:
|
Faculty colloquium |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 245 |
DRDD 7380 Drug Discovery
Subject:
|
DRDD 7380 Drug Discovery |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
4209 |
P2 ILE 6
Subject:
|
P2 ILE 6 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:50 AM |
Location:
|
1106; 240 |
Executive Committee
Subject:
|
Executive Committee |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1330A |
P1 Needs Assessment Lab (Long 1)
Subject:
|
P1 Needs Assessment Lab (Long 1) |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM |
Location:
|
Zoom |
P3 ILE 10
Subject:
|
P3 ILE 10 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:50 AM |
Location:
|
1118; 254 |
Admissions interviews
Subject:
|
Admissions interviews |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
HORP 7820 Resch Meth and Des Heal Sci I
Subject:
|
HORP 7820 Resch Meth and Des Heal Sci I |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
4209 |
Unity Wellness HIV Screenings
Subject:
|
Unity Wellness HIV Screenings |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
Healthy Tigers Screening - Mobile
Subject:
|
Healthy Tigers Screening - Mobile |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
240 |
P2 Office Hour
Subject:
|
P2 Office Hour |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 and 254 |
Admissions Interview
Subject:
|
Admissions Interview |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1330A; , Zoom |
DRDD 7340 Organ Systems Pharm I
Subject:
|
DRDD 7340 Organ Systems Pharm I |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
4209 |
IPHO Interest Meeting
Subject:
|
IPHO Interest Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 and 254; Zoom 334-844-8295 |
Admissions Interview
Subject:
|
Admissions Interview |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2242 |
P1 Needs Assessment Lab (Long 1)
Subject:
|
P1 Needs Assessment Lab (Long 1) |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
Zoom (Mobile sections) |
P3 Underserved Populations Elective
Subject:
|
P3 Underserved Populations Elective |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
Zoom |
P2 Pharmacogenomics Elective
Subject:
|
P2 Pharmacogenomics Elective |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
Zoom |
Acute Care 1 Elective
Subject:
|
Acute Care 1 Elective |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 212 |
DRDD 7950/8950 Seminar
Subject:
|
DRDD 7950/8950 Seminar |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
QPR Training
Subject:
|
QPR Training |
Time:
|
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 240, zoom |
P3 ILE 10
Subject:
|
P3 ILE 10 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:50 AM |
Location:
|
1106; 240 |
P2 ILE 6
Subject:
|
P2 ILE 6 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:50 AM |
Location:
|
1118; 254 |
Signage Discussion
Subject:
|
Signage Discussion |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
DCR |
Vendor Meeting New Tech
Subject:
|
Vendor Meeting New Tech |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
2242; Zoom |
DRDD 7000 Grant Writing
Subject:
|
DRDD 7000 Grant Writing |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
DRDD 7260 Separation Science
Subject:
|
DRDD 7260 Separation Science |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:50 PM |
Location:
|
4209 |
Riese Lab Meeting
Subject:
|
Riese Lab Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
4207 |
P3 Exam Review
Subject:
|
P3 Exam Review |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106; 240 |
P1 Student Focus Group
Subject:
|
P1 Student Focus Group |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125, 245 |
P2 Reserved Time
Subject:
|
P2 Reserved Time |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118; 254 |
PP Department Meeting
Subject:
|
PP Department Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1330A; , zoom |
Hygeia
Subject:
|
Hygeia |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101; Zoom |
Hygeia
Subject:
|
Hygeia |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116; Zoom |
Mentoring
Subject:
|
Mentoring |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
254, 1106,1118, 1203, 1206, 2107, 2109 |
Mobile Apothecaries Teams 3 and 4
Subject:
|
Mobile Apothecaries Teams 3 and 4 |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
240 |
The Toomer's Oaks Village
Subject:
|
The Toomer's Oaks Village |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125; Zoom |
P2 Insulin Counseling
Subject:
|
P2 Insulin Counseling |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
P3 Longitudinal
Subject:
|
P3 Longitudinal |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:50 PM |
Location:
|
1106; 240 |
P1 ILE 2
Subject:
|
P1 ILE 2 |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:50 PM |
Location:
|
1118; 254 |
DRDD 7090 Pharmaceutical Sci I: Targets
Subject:
|
DRDD 7090 Pharmaceutical Sci I: Targets |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
4209 |
Dean meeting
Subject:
|
Dean meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
APA Regional Meeting
Subject:
|
APA Regional Meeting |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
Population Health IPPE
Subject:
|
Population Health IPPE |
Time:
|
7:30 AM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PopHealth
Subject:
|
PopHealth |
Time:
|
7:30 AM - 11:50 AM |
Location:
|
2242 (willing to switch rooms if needed) |
P3 ILE 10
Subject:
|
P3 ILE 10 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:50 AM |
Location:
|
3113; 3115; 3121; 3127; 3128; 3134; 3135; 3142; 3146; 2109; 2116; 2123; 3101; 3109; 3145; 2107; 3131; 3132; 229; 230; 231; 232; 1125; 1118; 1116; 1101; 1203; 1206; 1315 |
P2 Insulin Counseling Lab
Subject:
|
P2 Insulin Counseling Lab |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
P3 ILE 10 EBM Facilitation
Subject:
|
P3 ILE 10 EBM Facilitation |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
1330A |
P1 ILE 2
Subject:
|
P1 ILE 2 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:50 AM |
Location:
|
1106; 240 |
Calderon Lab Individual Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Calderon Lab Individual Research Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
4207; Zoom |
Population Health IPPE
Subject:
|
Population Health IPPE |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
2101; 2109; 239 |
HORP 7530 Health Services Dev & Eval
Subject:
|
HORP 7530 Health Services Dev & Eval |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
4209; Zoom |
Candidate Interview - Samantha Sullivan
Subject:
|
Candidate Interview - Samantha Sullivan |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1330A; Zoom |
P3 Reserved Time
Subject:
|
P3 Reserved Time |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118; 254 |
DRDD 7340 Organ Systems Pharm I
Subject:
|
DRDD 7340 Organ Systems Pharm I |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
4209 |
Spanish Club Meeting
Subject:
|
Spanish Club Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106; Zoom |
Student Council Executive Meeting
Subject:
|
Student Council Executive Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2242 |
PopHealth
Subject:
|
PopHealth |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2242 (willing to switch rooms if needed) |
P2 & P3 Wellness Elective
Subject:
|
P2 & P3 Wellness Elective |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
Zoom |
P1 Longitudinal
Subject:
|
P1 Longitudinal |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:50 PM |
Location:
|
1106; 240 |
Candidate Presentation
Subject:
|
Candidate Presentation |
Time:
|
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 , Zoom |
Dr. Riese Graduate/Undergraduate Meeting
Subject:
|
Dr. Riese Graduate/Undergraduate Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
4207 |
DRDD 7380 Drug Discovery
Subject:
|
DRDD 7380 Drug Discovery |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
4209 |
P3 PBA Skills Lab OAT
Subject:
|
P3 PBA Skills Lab OAT |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1330A |
P2 Office Hour
Subject:
|
P2 Office Hour |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118 and 254 and 334-844-0002 |
P1 ILE 2
Subject:
|
P1 ILE 2 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:50 AM |
Location:
|
1118; 254 |
P2 ILE 6 Exam 1
Subject:
|
P2 ILE 6 Exam 1 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
1106; 240 |
P2 OAT Meeting
Subject:
|
P2 OAT Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:30 PM |
Location:
|
1203; 1206; 1224; 1220; 1222; 1226 |
P3 PBA Prep Lab
Subject:
|
P3 PBA Prep Lab |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
P3 PBA Skills Lab OAT
Subject:
|
P3 PBA Skills Lab OAT |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2242 |
P3 Geriatrics 2 Elective
Subject:
|
P3 Geriatrics 2 Elective |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
Zoom |
Grant Meeting
Subject:
|
Grant Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
P1 Reserved Time
Subject:
|
P1 Reserved Time |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118; 254 |
Research Electives
Subject:
|
Research Electives |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1330A |
Ambassadors re: student interviews
Subject:
|
Ambassadors re: student interviews |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
DRDD 7260 Separation Science
Subject:
|
DRDD 7260 Separation Science |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:50 PM |
Location:
|
4209 |
Woodworth
Subject:
|
Woodworth |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125; Zoom |
Mentoring
Subject:
|
Mentoring |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
240, 254, 1101, 1106, 1116, 1118,1315, 2107, 2109 |
DRDD 7090 Pharmaceutical Sci I: Targets
Subject:
|
DRDD 7090 Pharmaceutical Sci I: Targets |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
4209 |
P3 ILE 10
Subject:
|
P3 ILE 10 |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:50 PM |
Location:
|
1118; 254 |
P2 Longitudinal
Subject:
|
P2 Longitudinal |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:50 PM |
Location:
|
1106; 240 |
Riese Lab Meeting
Subject:
|
Riese Lab Meeting |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
Walker 4207 |
Deans' Challege Group Clas - True40
Subject:
|
Deans' Challege Group Clas - True40 |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
P2 ILE 6
Subject:
|
P2 ILE 6 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:50 AM |
Location:
|
1118; 254 |
Calderon Lab Individual Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Calderon Lab Individual Research Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
4207; Zoom |
P1 ILE 2
Subject:
|
P1 ILE 2 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:50 AM |
Location:
|
1106; 240 |
Calderon Lab Individual Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Calderon Lab Individual Research Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
4207; Zoom |
HR Meeting
Subject:
|
HR Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM |
Location:
|
2242 |
Calderon Lab Individual Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Calderon Lab Individual Research Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
4207; Zoom |
PDC
Subject:
|
PDC |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
Poverty Simulation
Subject:
|
Poverty Simulation |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1330A; , Zoom |
HORP Seminar Course
Subject:
|
HORP Seminar Course |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315; Zoom |
Calderon Lab General Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Calderon Lab General Research Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
4207; Zoom |
Project Update Meeting
Subject:
|
Project Update Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM |
Location:
|
DCR |
Graduate Seminar Presentation
Subject:
|
Graduate Seminar Presentation |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
4207 |
War Eagle Day (Recruiting)
Subject:
|
War Eagle Day (Recruiting) |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
DRDD 7380 Drug Discovery
Subject:
|
DRDD 7380 Drug Discovery |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
4209 |
OID meeting with Interim Dean Moore
Subject:
|
OID meeting with Interim Dean Moore |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
Admin meeting
Subject:
|
Admin meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
DRDD 7380 Drug Discovery
Subject:
|
DRDD 7380 Drug Discovery |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
4209 |
FASI Hour
Subject:
|
FASI Hour |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
2242 |
P2 ILE 6
Subject:
|
P2 ILE 6 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:50 AM |
Location:
|
1106; 240 |
P1 PHQ9 Lab
Subject:
|
P1 PHQ9 Lab |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
P3 ILE 10
Subject:
|
P3 ILE 10 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:50 AM |
Location:
|
1118; 254 |
HORP 7820 Resch Meth and Des Heal Sci I
Subject:
|
HORP 7820 Resch Meth and Des Heal Sci I |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
4209 |
P2 Make-up Test
Subject:
|
P2 Make-up Test |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
P3 ILE 10: Q&A Session
Subject:
|
P3 ILE 10: Q&A Session |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, Zoom |
ASF Interest Meeting
Subject:
|
ASF Interest Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
DRDD 7340 Organ Systems Pharm I
Subject:
|
DRDD 7340 Organ Systems Pharm I |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
4209 |
AUSSHP Meeting
Subject:
|
AUSSHP Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106; 240; Zoom |
Transitions of Care Data Meeting
Subject:
|
Transitions of Care Data Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1330A |
P3 Underserved Populations Elective
Subject:
|
P3 Underserved Populations Elective |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
Zoom |
P1 PHQ9 Lab
Subject:
|
P1 PHQ9 Lab |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
250 |
War Eagle Day (Recruiting)
Subject:
|
War Eagle Day (Recruiting) |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
Acute Care 1 Elective
Subject:
|
Acute Care 1 Elective |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 212 |
P2 Pharmacogenomics Elective
Subject:
|
P2 Pharmacogenomics Elective |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
Zoom |
DRDD 7950/8950 Seminar
Subject:
|
DRDD 7950/8950 Seminar |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
Kappa PSI
Subject:
|
Kappa PSI |
Time:
|
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |