Candidate Interview
Subject: | Candidate Interview |
Time: | 7:30 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location: | 1125 |
IP Small Groups 30, 31, 32, 33, 35, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 43, 44
Subject: | IP Small Groups 30, 31, 32, 33, 35, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 43, 44 |
Time: | 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
PYPD 900 P1 Fall Orientation
Subject: | PYPD 900 P1 Fall Orientation |
Time: | 8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location: | 1106 |
Executive Committee
Subject: | Executive Committee |
Time: | 8:30 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location: | DCR, |
Academic Rotation Student Meeting
Subject: | Academic Rotation Student Meeting |
Time: | 8:30 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location: | 209, Zoom |
Candidate Interview - Open Forum
Subject: | Candidate Interview - Open Forum |
Time: | 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location: | 1118 |
HORP DH candidate interview
Subject: | HORP DH candidate interview |
Time: | 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location: | DCR |
Learning Community 1 Meeting
Subject: | Learning Community 1 Meeting |
Time: | 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: | 1125, 2320c, 209, Zoom |
CAPP Facilitator Meeting
Subject: | CAPP Facilitator Meeting |
Time: | 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location: | 1315, 212, Zoom |
Defense - Younis Abiedalla
Subject: | Defense - Younis Abiedalla |
Time: | 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: | 1118 |
OASA Meeting
Subject: | OASA Meeting |
Time: | 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location: | DCR |
Dean meeting
Subject: | Dean meeting |
Time: | 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: | 4306e |
Clark Meeting
Subject: | Clark Meeting |
Time: | 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: | 4306e |
IP Small Groups 29, 36, 34, 42, 1, 2, 3
Subject: | IP Small Groups 29, 36, 34, 42, 1, 2, 3 |
Time: | 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
HORP DH candidate interview
Subject: | HORP DH candidate interview |
Time: | 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: | DCR |
PYDI 9470 IP
Subject: | PYDI 9470 IP |
Time: | 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location: | 1118, 254 |
PYPD 900 P1 Fall Orientation
Subject: | PYPD 900 P1 Fall Orientation |
Time: | 8:00 AM - 2:00 PM |
Location: | 1106 |
S&S Scholarship Meeting
Subject: | S&S Scholarship Meeting |
Time: | 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location: | 2320c |
IP Resource Session
Subject: | IP Resource Session |
Time: | 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: | 1118, 254 |
Academic Student Rotation Meeting
Subject: | Academic Student Rotation Meeting |
Time: | 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: | 212, Zoom |
HORP DH candidate luncheon
Subject: | HORP DH candidate luncheon |
Time: | 11:30 AM - 1:30 PM |
Location: | DCR |
RTLP Coordinators Meeting
Subject: | RTLP Coordinators Meeting |
Time: | 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location: | 1125 |
PPE Team 4 P3 Planning Meeting
Subject: | PPE Team 4 P3 Planning Meeting |
Time: | 12:30 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: | 4306e |
PPE Team 11 - B Helmer, McGinn
Subject: | PPE Team 11 - B Helmer, McGinn |
Time: | 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: | 245 |
PPE Team 8 - G Fox, Cogle
Subject: | PPE Team 8 - G Fox, Cogle |
Time: | 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: | 2109 |
PPE Team 23 - Olin, Suppiramaniam, Li
Subject: | PPE Team 23 - Olin, Suppiramaniam, Li |
Time: | 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: | 2125 |
PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey
Subject: | PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey |
Time: | 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: | 1203 |
PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland
Subject: | PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland |
Time: | 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: | 1101 |
PPE Team 22 - Kavookjian, Hornsby
Subject: | PPE Team 22 - Kavookjian, Hornsby |
Time: | 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: | 1114 |
HORP DH candidate interview
Subject: | HORP DH candidate interview |
Time: | 1:30 PM - 2:15 PM |
Location: | DCR |
P1 Fall Orientation - Med Rec (Small Groups)
Subject: | P1 Fall Orientation - Med Rec (Small Groups) |
Time: | 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: | 1106, 1118 |
Orientation Prep - Rubrics
Subject: | Orientation Prep - Rubrics |
Time: | 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location: | 2320c |
IP Facilitator Meeting
Subject: | IP Facilitator Meeting |
Time: | 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: | 3216, 209, Zoom |
PYDI 9510 Geriatric Care
Subject: | PYDI 9510 Geriatric Care |
Time: | 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: | 1125, 245 |
PYDI 9730 Drugs in Pregnancy
Subject: | PYDI 9730 Drugs in Pregnancy |
Time: | 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: | 1206 |
PYDI 9800 - Molecular Imaging
Subject: | PYDI 9800 - Molecular Imaging |
Time: | 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location: | 1315 |
HORP DH candidate interview
Subject: | HORP DH candidate interview |
Time: | 2:15 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location: | DCR |
OTLA Progress Meeting
Subject: | OTLA Progress Meeting |
Time: | 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location: | 2320c |
PYPD 900 P1 Fall Orientation
Subject: | PYPD 900 P1 Fall Orientation |
Time: | 8:00 AM - 2:00 PM |
Location: | 1106 |
IP Small Groups 30, 31, 32, 33, 35, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 43, 44
Subject: | IP Small Groups 30, 31, 32, 33, 35, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 43, 44 |
Time: | 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Academic Student Rotation - Advocacy Panel Discussion
Subject: | Academic Student Rotation - Advocacy Panel Discussion |
Time: | 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: | 212, Zoom |
PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm
Subject: | PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm |
Time: | 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location: | 2109 |
PPE Team 13 - McCoy, Scalese
Subject: | PPE Team 13 - McCoy, Scalese |
Time: | 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location: | 245 |
IP Facilitator Meeting
Subject: | IP Facilitator Meeting |
Time: | 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: | 1122, 209, Zoom |
PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber
Subject: | PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber |
Time: | 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location: | 1114 |
PPE Team 5 - Thomas, Clark
Subject: | PPE Team 5 - Thomas, Clark |
Time: | 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location: | 1203 |
PPE Team 9 - B Fox, Starr, Moseley
Subject: | PPE Team 9 - B Fox, Starr, Moseley |
Time: | 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location: | 2125 |
PPE Team 19 - Carroll, Calderon
Subject: | PPE Team 19 - Carroll, Calderon |
Time: | 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: | 1101 |
PPE Team 27 - Stevenson, Wright
Subject: | PPE Team 27 - Stevenson, Wright |
Time: | 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: | 2107 |
PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater
Subject: | PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater |
Time: | 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: | 245 |
PPE Team 2 - Helms, Riese, Reed
Subject: | PPE Team 2 - Helms, Riese, Reed |
Time: | 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: | 1125 |
PPE Team 10 - Hester, Lisenby, Chou
Subject: | PPE Team 10 - Hester, Lisenby, Chou |
Time: | 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: | 1203 |
PPE Team 16 - Maxson, Sewell, Kaddoumi
Subject: | PPE Team 16 - Maxson, Sewell, Kaddoumi |
Time: | 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: | 1116 |
PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen
Subject: | PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen |
Time: | 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: | 2125 |
PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry
Subject: | PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry |
Time: | 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: | 1114 |
IP Small Groups 29, 36, 34, 42, 1, 2, 3
Subject: | IP Small Groups 29, 36, 34, 42, 1, 2, 3 |
Time: | 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Qian GRA Meeting
Subject: | Qian GRA Meeting |
Time: | 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location: | Foy 027 |
Older Adults Populations Project
Subject: | Older Adults Populations Project |
Time: | 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: | Foy 027 |
PP Admin Meeting
Subject: | PP Admin Meeting |
Time: | 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location: | 209, Zoom |
PYPD 900 P1 Fall Orientation
Subject: | PYPD 900 P1 Fall Orientation |
Time: | 8:00 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location: | 1106 |
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 1
Subject: | PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 1 |
Time: | 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location: | 2210 |
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 2
Subject: | PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 2 |
Time: | 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: | 2210, 250 |
P1 Fall Orientation - Leadership Session
Subject: | P1 Fall Orientation - Leadership Session |
Time: | 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: | 1106, 1118 |
P3 PPE Orientation
Subject: | P3 PPE Orientation |
Time: | 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: | 2320c, 245 |
PPE Team 20 - Hutchison, Phillippe, Arnold
Subject: | PPE Team 20 - Hutchison, Phillippe, Arnold |
Time: | 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: | 2109 |
PPE Team 25 - Sacks, Whitley, Fever
Subject: | PPE Team 25 - Sacks, Whitley, Fever |
Time: | 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: | 1125 |
PPE Team 18 - Solomon, Hansen, Silvey
Subject: | PPE Team 18 - Solomon, Hansen, Silvey |
Time: | 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: | 2125 |
PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, McDowell
Subject: | PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, McDowell |
Time: | 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: | 1114 |
PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner
Subject: | PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner |
Time: | 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: | 1101 |
PPE Team 6 - Marlowe, A Helmer, Smithgall
Subject: | PPE Team 6 - Marlowe, A Helmer, Smithgall |
Time: | 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: | 245 |
P4 Journal Club Presentation
Subject: | P4 Journal Club Presentation |
Time: | 1:30 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location: | 240 |
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab, Sec 3
Subject: | PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab, Sec 3 |
Time: | 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: | 2210 |
PYDI 9720 Motivational Interview
Subject: | PYDI 9720 Motivational Interview |
Time: | 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: | 1118, 212 |
PYDI 9800 - Molecular Imaging
Subject: | PYDI 9800 - Molecular Imaging |
Time: | 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location: | 1315 |
PYPD 900 P1 Fall Orientation
Subject: | PYPD 900 P1 Fall Orientation |
Time: | 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: | 1101, 1106, 1114, 1116, 1203 |
PYDI 9810 Evid Based P-Ther
Subject: | PYDI 9810 Evid Based P-Ther |
Time: | 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: | 1125, 254 |
PYDI 9740 Pediatric P-Ther
Subject: | PYDI 9740 Pediatric P-Ther |
Time: | 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: | 1206, 245 |
CSAC
Subject: | CSAC |
Time: | 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: | 1206 |
Resident Advisory Board Meeting
Subject: | Resident Advisory Board Meeting |
Time: | 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: | 1206 |
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab, Sec 4
Subject: | PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab, Sec 4 |
Time: | 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location: | 2210 |
IP Small Groups 30, 31, 32, 33, 35, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 43, 44, 1, 2, 3
Subject: | IP Small Groups 30, 31, 32, 33, 35, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 43, 44, 1, 2, 3 |
Time: | 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
PYPD 900 P1 Fall Orientation
Subject: | PYPD 900 P1 Fall Orientation |
Time: | 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location: | 1106, 1118, CAPP Lab, 1315 |
Topic Discussion
Subject: | Topic Discussion |
Time: | 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location: | 245 |
PYPD 900 P1 Fall Orientation
Subject: | PYPD 900 P1 Fall Orientation |
Time: | 10:00 AM - 2:00 PM |
Location: | 1106 |
Learning Community 3
Subject: | Learning Community 3 |
Time: | 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location: | 1125, 3216, Zoom |
PYDI 9420 CAPP V
Subject: | PYDI 9420 CAPP V |
Time: | 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Team 21 P3 meeting
Subject: | Team 21 P3 meeting |
Time: | 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: | 1125 |
IP Small Groups 29, 36, 34, 42
Subject: | IP Small Groups 29, 36, 34, 42 |
Time: | 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Garza R01 Grant Meeting
Subject: | Garza R01 Grant Meeting |
Time: | 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location: | Foy 027 |
PPE Mentor Meetings
Subject: | PPE Mentor Meetings |
Time: | 2:00 PM - 3:15 PM |
Location: | 1106, 1118, 209, 212, 239, 245, Zoom |
PYPD 900 P1 Fall Orientation
Subject: | PYPD 900 P1 Fall Orientation |
Time: | 3:15 PM - 4:15 PM |
Location: | 1106 |
Faculty/Student Project meeting
Subject: | Faculty/Student Project meeting |
Time: | 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: | 1125 |
White Coat Ceremony
Subject: | White Coat Ceremony |
Time: | 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: | Auburn Jr. High School, 405 South Dean Road |