September 2018
prev |
September 2018 |
next |
Sunday |
Monday |
Tuesday |
Wednesday |
Thursday |
Friday |
Saturday |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
Labor Day Holiday8:00 AM P1 BP Open Lab 9:30 AM DRDD 7600 12:00 PM DRDD 7090 1:00 PM DRDD 7600 1:00 PM Research Meeting 2:00 PM DRDD 7340 Organ Systems 2:00 PM P2 Elective - PYPD 9570 History of Pharm 2:00 PM PRCT Meeting 2:00 PM Team W Meeting 2:00 PM Research Meeting
|
7:30 AM P1 BP Open Lab 8:00 AM Eiland Academic APPE Meeting 8:00 AM ILE 5 & 6 8:00 AM IP Biostats Session 8:30 AM DRDD 7030 Drug Products 9:00 AM APPE Academic Rotation Student Meeting 9:30 AM P1 Curriculum GTA Meeting 10:00 AM P1 OSCE Orientation - Mobile 10:00 AM IP Resource Session 11:00 AM Exam Testing 12:00 PM Student Council 12:00 PM PAWS 2018 Introductory Meeting 1:00 PM PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi 1:00 PM PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey 1:00 PM PPE Team 11 - Alexander, B. Helmer 1:00 PM PPE Team 23 - Li, Olin, Suppiramaniam 1:00 PM PPE Team 8 - Cogle, G. Fox 1:00 PM PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick 1:00 PM DRDD 7090 - Pharm Sci I: Targets 1:00 PM PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland 1:00 PM PPE Team 22 - Hornsby, Kavookjian, Reed 2:00 PM PYDI 9800 Molec Imaging 2:00 PM PYDI 9730 Drugs In Pregnancy 2:00 PM PYDI 9510 - Geriatric Care 2:00 PM ILE 1 & 2 2:00 PM Longitudinal 3 2:00 PM IP Facilitator Meeting 3:00 PM DRDD 7950/8950 Seminar 3:00 PM PYDI 9970 Special Prob: Vet Pharm 5:00 PM Research Methods Lecture 5:30 PM DRDD 7000 - Intro to Grant Writing 5:30 PM Kappa PSI Formal Rush
|
8:00 AM ILE 1 & 2 8:00 AM ILE 5 & 6 9:00 AM Learning Community 6 9:00 AM HORP 7530 9:30 AM DRDD 7600 12:00 PM IP Facilitator Meeting 12:00 PM PPE Team 5 - Clark, Thomas 12:00 PM PPE Team 9 - B. Fox, Starr 12:00 PM PPE Team 13 - Astle, McCoy 12:00 PM PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber 12:30 PM GTA Training (ExamSoft) 1:00 PM PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm 1:00 PM PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen 1:00 PM Eiland Academic APPE Meeting 1:00 PM P2 Compounding Lab 1:00 PM DRDD 7600 1:00 PM PPE Team 27 - Mitra, Stevenson, Wright 1:00 PM PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater 1:00 PM PPE Team 10 - Chou, Hester, Lisenby 1:00 PM PPE Team 16 - Kaddoumi, Maxson, Sewell 1:00 PM PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry 1:00 PM PPE Team 19 - Calderon, Carroll, Chen 1:00 PM PPE Team 2 - Helms, Kisselev, Riese 2:00 PM Longitudinal 1 2:00 PM DRDD 7360 Cell & Mol Pharm & Tox I 2:00 PM P2 Elective - PYPD 9520 Drugs of Abuse 2:00 PM Research Elective Meeting 2:00 PM Vivarium meeting 2:00 PM P2 Elective - PYDI 9510 Diabetes 2:00 PM P2 Mobile Compounding Lab 2:00 PM Research Meeting 3:00 PM Research Meeting 6:00 PM Pre-Pharmacy Club Freshman Workshop 7:00 PM Kappa PSI
|
8:00 AM PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 1 8:00 AM Riese Lab Meeting 8:00 AM PYDI 9810 Evidence-Based Pharm 8:00 AM ILE 1 & 2 8:00 AM PHS Full Staff Meeting 8:00 AM ILE 5 & 6 8:30 AM DRDD 7030 Drug Products 9:00 AM Learning Community Meeting 10:00 AM PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 2 11:00 AM Professional Ed. Sub-Committee:IPE 11:00 AM Research Meeting 12:00 PM Ambassadors Q & A Session 12:00 PM SNPhA Meeting 12:00 PM Eiland Academic APPE Meeting 1:00 PM PPE Team 24 - Boyle, Kleppinger, Qian 1:00 PM PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner 1:00 PM PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, O'Barr 1:00 PM DRDD 7090 - Pharm Sci I: Targets 1:00 PM PPE Team 18 - Drummond, Hansen, Solomon 1:00 PM PPE Team 25 - Prather, Ngorsuraches, Whitley 1:00 PM PPE Team 20 - Arnold, Hutchison, Phillippe 1:00 PM PPE Team 6 - A. Helmer, Marlowe, Smithgall 1:00 PM PPE Team 11 - Alexander and Helmer 1:00 PM P2 Make-Up Quiz 2:00 PM ILE 5 Exam Review 2:00 PM PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 3 2:00 PM Graduate Programs/Dual Degree 2:00 PM PYDI 9800 Molec Imaging 2:00 PM P1 End of Unit Exam Review 2:00 PM PYPC 7820 Intro Research Methods 2:00 PM PYDI 9720 Motivational Interview 2:00 PM PYDI 9740 Pediatric Pharmacotherapy 3:30 PM Fox/Moseley Meeting 4:00 PM ISPOR Officer Meeting 4:00 PM PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 4
|
8:00 AM Hester P4 Quiz 8:00 AM P4 Topic Discussion 8:00 AM ILE 1 & 2 8:00 AM ILE 5 & 6 8:00 AM Cogle-P4 Topic Discussion 8:00 AM P1 & P3 Skills Assessment SP Training 8:30 AM Learning Community 3 Meeting 9:00 AM Co-Curricular Committee Meeting 10:00 AM GRA Meeting 11:00 AM PYDI 9420 CAPP V 11:00 AM PYPC 7950 HORP Seminar 11:00 AM Hutchison Meeting 11:00 AM P1 BP Open Lab 12:00 PM AUSSHP Meeting 12:00 PM DWYL Bible Study 12:00 PM PP Department Meeting 12:00 PM DRDD 7090 1:00 PM PSS - Natasha Benfer, HSOP Counselor 2:00 PM ILE 5 Exam Review 2:00 PM ACPE Self-Study, Team 5 Meetings
|
8
|
9
|
8:00 AM ILE 5 & 6 8:00 AM PharmD candidates 8:00 AM P1 ILE 1 Skills OSCE 8:00 AM A/V Maintenance and Install 8:00 AM Executive Committee 9:00 AM IPE CE Planning 9:00 AM Recruitment Working Group 9:30 AM DRDD 7600 10:00 AM APPE Academic Rotation Student Meeting 10:00 AM P1 ILE 1 Skills OSCE - Mobile 11:00 AM Woosley Meeting 12:00 PM NCPA Officer Meeting 12:00 PM DRDD 7090 12:00 PM Admissions Group Activity 12:00 PM Equal Access Auburn Meeting 1:00 PM Admissions Meetings 1:00 PM DRDD 7600 1:00 PM Research Meeting 1:00 PM Sylvia Rogers 2:00 PM Research Meeting 2:00 PM Team W Meeting 2:00 PM P2 Elective - PYPD 9570 History of Pharm 2:00 PM DRDD 7340 Organ Systems 3:30 PM Research Meeting
|
8:00 AM ILE 5 & 6 8:00 AM ILE 1 Diabetes Lab 8:00 AM IP Biostats Session 8:30 AM DRDD 7030 Drug Products 9:00 AM Ruth Meeting 9:00 AM ILE 1 Diabetes Lab - Mobile 10:00 AM IP Resource Session 11:00 AM Exam Testing 11:00 AM Meeting with Seminar Speaker 11:00 AM A/V Maintenance and Install 12:00 PM Universities Fighting World Hunger (UFWH) Meeting 12:00 PM Student Council Executive 1:00 PM PPE Team 8 - Cogle, G. Fox 1:00 PM PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi 1:00 PM PPE Team 11 - Alexander, B. Helmer 1:00 PM DRDD 7090 - Pharm Sci I: Targets 1:00 PM PPE Team 22 - Hornsby, Kavookjian, Reed 1:00 PM PPE Team 23 - Li, Olin, Suppiramaniam 1:00 PM PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland 1:00 PM PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey 1:00 PM PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick 2:00 PM PYDI 9800 Molec Imaging 2:00 PM IP Facilitator Meeting - Oral Presentations 2:00 PM PYDI 9510 - Geriatric Care 2:00 PM PYDI 9730 Drugs In Pregnancy 2:00 PM ILE 1 & 2 2:00 PM Longitudinal 3 3:00 PM DRDD 7950/8950 Seminar 3:00 PM PYDI 9970 Special Prob: Vet Pharm 4:00 PM AAPS Exec Meeting 5:30 PM DRDD 7000 - Intro to Grant Writing 5:30 PM Rho Chi Ceremony 6:00 PM PDC Formal Meeting
|
8:00 AM ILE 1 & 2 8:00 AM Teaching Team Meeting 8:00 AM ILE 5 & 6 9:00 AM HORP 7530 9:00 AM APPE Academic Rotation Student Meeting 9:30 AM DRDD 7600 11:00 AM Fox/Moseley Meeting 11:00 AM PAWS Meeting 12:00 PM PPE Team 13 - Astle, McCoy 12:00 PM PPE Team 5 - Clark, Thomas 12:00 PM IP Facilitator Meeting - Oral Presentations 12:00 PM PPE Team 9 - B. Fox, Starr 12:00 PM PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber 12:30 PM GTA training 1:00 PM PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry 1:00 PM PPE Team 16 - Kaddoumi, Maxson, Sewell 1:00 PM DRDD 7600 1:00 PM PPE Team 19 - Calderon, Carroll, Chen 1:00 PM PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater 1:00 PM PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm 1:00 PM PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen 1:00 PM PPE Team 10 - Chou, Hester, Lisenby 1:00 PM PPE Team 27 - Mitra, Stevenson, Wright 1:00 PM PPE Team 2 - Helms, Kisselev, Riese 2:00 PM Research Elective Meeting 2:00 PM P2 Elective - PYPD 9520 Drugs of Abuse 2:00 PM P2 Elective - PYDI 9510 Diabetes 2:00 PM DRDD 7360 Cell & Mol Pharm & Tox I 2:00 PM Longitudinal 1 2:00 PM Research Meeting 2:30 PM Davino/Preceptor Meeting 3:00 PM Research Meeting 3:30 PM P2 GTA Weekly meeting 5:30 PM AAPS Meeting
|
8:00 AM CE Prep 8:00 AM PYDI 9810 Evidence-Based Pharm 8:00 AM ILE 1 & 2 8:00 AM ILE 5 & 6 8:00 AM APPE Academic Rotation Student Meeting 8:00 AM P3 CAPP Skills Assessment 8:00 AM Riese Lab Meeting 8:00 AM Pharmacy Camp Meeting 8:30 AM DRDD 7030 Drug Products 9:00 AM Learning Community 4 9:00 AM FDA Meeting 10:00 AM Rheumatology Teaching Team meeting 11:00 AM ILE 5 End of Section Exam 12:00 PM PPAG meeting 12:00 PM CPFI Meeting 12:00 PM General ISPOR Meeting 1:00 PM PPE Team 6 - A. Helmer, Marlowe, Smithgall 1:00 PM PPE Team 18 - Drummond, Hansen, Solomon 1:00 PM DRDD 7090 - Pharm Sci I: Targets 1:00 PM PPE Team 20 - Arnold, Hutchison, Phillippe 1:00 PM Pulmonary Lab - Mobile 1:00 PM Pulmonary Lab 1:00 PM PPE Team 25 - Prather, Ngorsuraches, Whitley 1:00 PM PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, O'Barr 1:00 PM PPE Team 24 - Boyle, Kleppinger, Qian 1:00 PM PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner 2:00 PM PYDI 9740 Pediatric Pharmacotherapy 2:00 PM PYPC 7820 Intro Research Methods 2:00 PM PYDI 9800 Molec Imaging 2:00 PM PYDI 9720 Motivational Interview 3:00 PM Dean meeting 3:00 PM Tenant Meeting
|
8:00 AM Cogle-P4 Topic Discussion 8:00 AM APPE Academic Rotation Student Meeting 8:00 AM CE Prep 8:00 AM ILE 5 & 6 8:00 AM ILE 1 & 2 10:00 AM GRA Meeting 11:00 AM Learning Community 5 11:00 AM P1 Glucose Meter Open Lab 11:00 AM Glucose Meter Open Lab 11:00 AM P1 Learn Team 11:00 AM PYPC 7950 HORP Seminar 11:00 AM AlSHP Meeting 12:00 PM DRDD 7090 12:00 PM NCPA Chapter Meeting 12:00 PM Bible Study 1:00 PM PSS - Drs. Darrell Childress and Ricardo Maldonado – Antimicrobial Stewardship 2:00 PM Scheduling Meeting - Kyle
|
15
|
12:00 PM Preceptor CE
|
8:00 AM ILE 7 Dermatology Meeting 8:00 AM Glucose Meter Open Lab 8:00 AM P1 Glucose Meter Open Lab 8:00 AM PharmD candidates 8:00 AM APPE Academic Rotation Student Meeting 8:00 AM ILE 5 & 6 9:00 AM Skills lab meeting 9:00 AM IPE Meeting 9:30 AM DRDD 7600 10:00 AM Intramural grant meeting 11:00 AM quiz review 11:00 AM ILE 1 End of Unit Exam 11:00 AM P2 Make up Quiz 12:00 PM Admissions Group Activity 12:00 PM SCCP Meeting 12:00 PM DRDD 7090 12:00 PM PEC Steering Committee Meeting 12:15 PM Academic Mentor Meeting 1:00 PM DRDD 7600 1:00 PM Research Meeting 2:00 PM PRCT Meeting 2:00 PM P2 Elective - PYPD 9570 History of Pharm 2:00 PM Research Meeting 2:00 PM DRDD 7340 Organ Systems 2:00 PM Team W Meeting 2:00 PM ILE 1 & 2 3:30 PM ADR Candidate Meeting 5:00 PM APA Auburn Regional Meeting
|
8:00 AM IP Biostats Session 8:00 AM ILE 5 & 6 8:00 AM Exam Testing 8:00 AM APPE Academic Student Rotation Meeting 8:00 AM ILE 1 Midpoint OSCE Review 8:30 AM DRDD 7030 Drug Products 10:00 AM SAS Grad Programs Committee Meeting 10:00 AM IP Resource Session 10:00 AM Meeting with Seminar Speaker 11:00 AM Marlowe Meeting 12:00 PM OPGE Meeting 12:00 PM PP Research Meeting 12:00 PM Student Council 12:30 PM PCOA Information Meeting for P3 12:30 PM ILE 1 Exam 1:00 PM PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi 1:00 PM PPE Team 22 - Hornsby, Kavookjian, Reed 1:00 PM PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick 1:00 PM PPE Team 8 - Cogle, G. Fox 1:00 PM PPE Team 23 - Li, Olin, Suppiramaniam 1:00 PM PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey 1:00 PM DRDD 7090 - Pharm Sci I: Targets 1:00 PM PPE Team 11 - Alexander, B. Helmer 1:00 PM PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland 1:30 PM Development meeting with Dean 2:00 PM IP Facilitator Meeting 2:00 PM HORP Faculty Meeting 2:00 PM Tiger Giving Day pitch session 2:00 PM PYDI 9730 Drugs In Pregnancy 2:00 PM PYDI 9800 Molec Imaging 2:00 PM ILE 1 & 2 2:00 PM Longitudinal 3 2:00 PM PYDI 9510 - Geriatric Care 3:00 PM DRDD 7950/8950 Seminar 3:00 PM PYDI 9970 Special Prob: Vet Pharm 4:00 PM Dean meeting 5:30 PM DRDD 7000 - Intro to Grant Writing
|
8:00 AM Longitudinal 1 8:00 AM ILE 5 & 6 8:00 AM ILE 7 Dermatology Meeting 8:30 AM Dean meeting 9:00 AM Learning Community 6 9:00 AM HORP 7530 9:30 AM DRDD 7600 10:00 AM Focus Group 11:00 AM CARP Meeting 11:30 AM Dean meeting 12:00 PM PPE Team 9 - B. Fox, Starr 12:00 PM PPE Team 13 - Astle, McCoy 12:00 PM PPE Team 5 - Clark, Thomas 12:00 PM PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber 12:30 PM GTA Training (Canvas) 1:00 PM PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater 1:00 PM PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry 1:00 PM PPE Team 19 - Calderon, Carroll, Chen 1:00 PM DRDD 7600 1:00 PM PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen 1:00 PM PPE Team 10 - Chou, Hester, Lisenby 1:00 PM Exam Testing 1:00 PM IP Oral Presentation Exam Rooms 1:00 PM PPE Team 27 - Mitra, Stevenson, Wright 1:00 PM PPE Team 2 - Helms, Kisselev, Riese 1:00 PM PPE Team 16 - Kaddoumi, Maxson, Sewell 1:00 PM PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm 2:00 PM ILE 1 & 2 2:00 PM Research Meeting 2:00 PM DRDD 7360 Cell & Mol Pharm & Tox I 2:00 PM IP Oral Presentations 2:00 PM Research Elective Meeting 2:00 PM P2 Elective - PYPD 9520 Drugs of Abuse 2:00 PM P2 Elective - PYDI 9510 Diabetes 3:00 PM Facilitator Meeting - Oral Presentations 3:00 PM Research Meeting 3:30 PM P2 GTA Weekly meeting 6:30 PM Kappa PSI
|
8:00 AM Riese Lab Meeting 8:00 AM ILE 1 & 2 8:00 AM PYDI 9810 Evidence-Based Pharm 8:00 AM ILE 5 & 6 8:00 AM Sewell and McDowell Meeting 8:30 AM DRDD 7030 Drug Products 10:30 AM Hopper Nodes Meeting 11:00 AM ILE 5 End of Section Exam 11:00 AM Glucose Meter Open Lab 12:00 PM Prof. Ed.Sub Committe:IPE 12:00 PM CPNP Monthly Meeting 12:00 PM AUSSHP Meeting 1:00 PM PPE Team 6 - A. Helmer, Marlowe, Smithgall 1:00 PM PPE Team 24 - Boyle, Kleppinger, Qian 1:00 PM PPE Team 18 - Drummond, Hansen, Solomon 1:00 PM PPE Team 20 - Arnold, Hutchison, Phillippe 1:00 PM DRDD 7090 - Pharm Sci I: Targets 1:00 PM PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner 1:00 PM PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, O'Barr 1:00 PM PPE Team 25 - Prather, Ngorsuraches, Whitley 2:00 PM PYDI 9720 Motivational Interview 2:00 PM PYDI 9740 Pediatric Pharmacotherapy 2:00 PM PYPC 7820 Intro Research Methods 2:00 PM APPE Academic Student Meeting 2:00 PM ILE 5 Exam Review 2:00 PM PYDI 9800 Molec Imaging 2:00 PM Research Meeting 3:00 PM CSAC 4:00 PM RAB
|
8:00 AM ILE 5 & 6 8:00 AM ILE 1 & 2 8:00 AM P2 ILE 5 OSCE SP Training 10:00 AM Learning Community 3 Meeting 10:00 AM GRA Meeting 10:30 AM P4 Topic Discussion 11:00 AM Make-up Quiz 11:00 AM PYPC 7950 HORP Seminar 12:00 PM Brandy Meeting 12:00 PM DWYL Bible Study 12:00 PM DRDD 7090 12:30 PM Dean lunch 1:00 PM PSS - Dr. Heather Whitley; Diabetes Camp - It’s Role in Helping Children Manage Type I Diabetes 1:00 PM Exam Testing 2:00 PM Faculty colloquium 2:00 PM IP Phase 1 Final Exam 2:00 PM IP Phase 1 Final Exam Individual 2:00 PM ILE 5 Exam Review 3:00 PM GTA Meeting 7:00 PM Kappa PSI
|
22
|
23
|
8:00 AM PharmD candidates 8:00 AM ILE 1 & 2 8:00 AM Executive Committee 8:00 AM P2 ILE 5 OSCE 9:30 AM Research Meeting 9:30 AM DRDD 7600 10:00 AM P & T submission meeting 11:00 AM P3 Learn Team 11:00 AM P1 Glucose Meter Open Lab 11:00 AM APPE Student Meeting 11:30 AM IP Make-Up Test 12:00 PM Admissions Interviews 12:00 PM AMCP Meeting 12:00 PM AMCP Chapter Meeting 12:00 PM Admissions Interviews 12:00 PM Admissions Group Activity 12:00 PM DRDD 7090 1:00 PM Research Meeting 1:00 PM DRDD 7600 1:00 PM APhA-ASP Officer Meeting 2:00 PM IP Make Up Exam 2:00 PM DRDD 7340 Organ Systems 2:00 PM Research Meeting 2:00 PM Team W Meeting 2:00 PM ILE 1 End of Units 2 & 3 Exam Review 6:00 PM AU Pre-Pharmacy Club
|
7:00 AM ILE 5 OSCE - Mobile 8:00 AM P2 ILE 5 OSCE 8:00 AM IP Kinetics Session 8:00 AM GSK Project 8:30 AM DRDD 7030 Drug Products 9:00 AM P2 Training Meeting 10:00 AM IP Oral Presentation Makeup 10:00 AM IP Resource Session - Exam Review 10:00 AM Research Meeting 12:00 PM Student Council Executive 12:00 PM Pack-It-Up Club 12:00 PM Leadership Article Club 1:00 PM DRDD 7090 - Pharm Sci I: Targets 1:00 PM PPE Team 22 - Hornsby, Kavookjian, Reed 1:00 PM PPE Team 23 - Li, Olin, Suppiramaniam 1:00 PM PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick 1:00 PM PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey 1:00 PM PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi 1:00 PM PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland 1:00 PM PPE Team 11 - Alexander, B. Helmer 1:00 PM PPE Team 8 - Cogle, G. Fox 2:00 PM ILE 1 & 2 2:00 PM Workshop Meeting 2:00 PM PYDI 9730 Drugs In Pregnancy 2:00 PM PYDI 9800 Molec Imaging 2:00 PM IP Facilitator Meeting 2:00 PM PYDI 9510 - Geriatric Care 2:30 PM Facilities meeting 3:00 PM DRDD 7950/8950 Seminar 3:00 PM PYDI 9970 Special Prob: Vet Pharm 5:30 PM DRDD 7000 - Intro to Grant Writing
|
8:00 AM ILE 1 & 2 9:00 AM HORP 7530 9:00 AM P2 Longitudinal Exam - EARLY 9:30 AM DRDD 7600 12:00 PM IP Facilitator Meeting 12:00 PM PPE Team 5 - Clark, Thomas 12:00 PM PPE Team 13 - Astle, McCoy 12:00 PM PPE Team 9 - B. Fox, Starr 12:00 PM PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber 1:00 PM PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry 1:00 PM PPE Team 27 - Mitra, Stevenson, Wright 1:00 PM PPE Team 2 - Helms, Kisselev, Riese 1:00 PM PPE Team 19 - Calderon, Carroll, Chen 1:00 PM PPE Team 16 - Kaddoumi, Maxson, Sewell 1:00 PM PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater 1:00 PM Poll Everywhere with Suzie 1:00 PM DRDD 7600 1:00 PM PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen 1:00 PM PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm 1:00 PM PPE Team 10 - Chou, Hester, Lisenby 2:00 PM Longitudinal 1 2:00 PM P4 Journal Club Presentation 2:00 PM Research Meeting 2:00 PM DRDD 7360 Cell & Mol Pharm & Tox I 3:00 PM Research Meeting 3:30 PM P2 GTA Weekly meeting
|
8:00 AM Riese Lab Meeting 8:00 AM ILE 1 & 2 8:00 AM PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 1 8:00 AM PYDI 9810 Evidence-Based Pharm 8:30 AM DRDD 7030 Drug Products 9:00 AM Learning Community 4 9:00 AM Research Meeting 9:30 AM Dean meeting 10:00 AM IP Make Up Exam 10:00 AM PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 2 10:00 AM Cogle-P4 Topic Discussion 11:00 AM FDA Meeting 11:00 AM CE Meeting 11:00 AM ILE 1 End of Unit Exam 12:00 PM Rho Chi Chapter Meeting 1:00 PM DRDD 7090 - Pharm Sci I: Targets 1:00 PM PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner 1:00 PM PPE Team 25 - Prather, Ngorsuraches, Whitley 1:00 PM PPE Team 18 - Drummond, Hansen, Solomon 1:00 PM PPE Team 6 - A. Helmer, Marlowe, Smithgall 1:00 PM PPE Team 20 - Arnold, Hutchison, Phillippe 1:00 PM PPE Team 24 - Boyle, Kleppinger, Qian 1:00 PM PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, O'Barr 2:00 PM PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 3 2:00 PM PYDI 9740 Pediatric Pharmacotherapy 2:00 PM PYDI 9720 Motivational Interview 2:00 PM PYPC 7820 Intro Research Methods 2:00 PM ILE 5 FINAL EXAM 2:00 PM PEC III Committee 2:00 PM PYDI 9800 Molec Imaging 4:00 PM PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 4 6:00 PM PDC Informal Meeting
|
8:00 AM ILE 1 & 2 8:00 AM P1 ILE 1 OSCE SP Training 9:00 AM Finance Meeting 9:00 AM P4 Journal Club 10:00 AM AUSSHP Clinical Skills Competition 10:00 AM GRA Meeting 10:00 AM Kyle Meeting 10:30 AM P4 Patient Presentation 11:00 AM Learning Community 5 11:00 AM Glucose Meter Open Lab 11:00 AM AUSSHP Clinical Skills Competition 11:00 AM PYPC 7950 HORP Seminar 11:30 AM DDD Dept Meeting 12:00 PM APhA-ASP Chapter Meeting 12:00 PM DRDD 7090 12:00 PM PP Department Meeting 1:00 PM PSS - Graduate Student Research Presentations - Ms. Tessa Hastings & Dr. Josh Davis 2:00 PM IP Final Exam Make-Up 2:00 PM ACPE Self-Study, Team 5 Meetings 2:00 PM P2 Longitudinal Midterm Exam 2:00 PM Longitudinal Meeting 3:00 PM Research Meeting 3:00 PM P1 Curriculum GTA Meeting
|
29
|
30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Labor Day Holiday
Subject:
|
Labor Day Holiday |
Time:
|
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM |
P1 BP Open Lab
Subject:
|
P1 BP Open Lab |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
DRDD 7600
Subject:
|
DRDD 7600 |
Time:
|
9:30 AM - 10:45 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
DRDD 7090
Subject:
|
DRDD 7090 |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
DRDD 7600
Subject:
|
DRDD 7600 |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:15 PM |
Location:
|
2101 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
DRDD 7340 Organ Systems
Subject:
|
DRDD 7340 Organ Systems |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
P2 Elective - PYPD 9570 History of Pharm
Subject:
|
P2 Elective - PYPD 9570 History of Pharm |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 254 |
PRCT Meeting
Subject:
|
PRCT Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216, Zoom |
Team W Meeting
Subject:
|
Team W Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
P1 BP Open Lab
Subject:
|
P1 BP Open Lab |
Time:
|
7:30 AM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
Eiland Academic APPE Meeting
Subject:
|
Eiland Academic APPE Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
ILE 5 & 6
Subject:
|
ILE 5 & 6 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240, Zoom 334-844-8335 |
IP Biostats Session
Subject:
|
IP Biostats Session |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
DRDD 7030 Drug Products
Subject:
|
DRDD 7030 Drug Products |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
APPE Academic Rotation Student Meeting
Subject:
|
APPE Academic Rotation Student Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
209 |
P1 Curriculum GTA Meeting
Subject:
|
P1 Curriculum GTA Meeting |
Time:
|
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
1125 |
P1 OSCE Orientation - Mobile
Subject:
|
P1 OSCE Orientation - Mobile |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
250, 2320c |
IP Resource Session
Subject:
|
IP Resource Session |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Exam Testing
Subject:
|
Exam Testing |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
212 |
Student Council
Subject:
|
Student Council |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 254 |
PAWS 2018 Introductory Meeting
Subject:
|
PAWS 2018 Introductory Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi
Subject:
|
PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey
Subject:
|
PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
PPE Team 11 - Alexander, B. Helmer
Subject:
|
PPE Team 11 - Alexander, B. Helmer |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 23 - Li, Olin, Suppiramaniam
Subject:
|
PPE Team 23 - Li, Olin, Suppiramaniam |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 8 - Cogle, G. Fox
Subject:
|
PPE Team 8 - Cogle, G. Fox |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick
Subject:
|
PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
DRDD 7090 - Pharm Sci I: Targets
Subject:
|
DRDD 7090 - Pharm Sci I: Targets |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
2101 |
PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland
Subject:
|
PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116 |
PPE Team 22 - Hornsby, Kavookjian, Reed
Subject:
|
PPE Team 22 - Hornsby, Kavookjian, Reed |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PYDI 9800 Molec Imaging
Subject:
|
PYDI 9800 Molec Imaging |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
PYDI 9730 Drugs In Pregnancy
Subject:
|
PYDI 9730 Drugs In Pregnancy |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PYDI 9510 - Geriatric Care
Subject:
|
PYDI 9510 - Geriatric Care |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122, 245 |
ILE 1 & 2
Subject:
|
ILE 1 & 2 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Longitudinal 3
Subject:
|
Longitudinal 3 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240, Zoom 334-844-8335 |
IP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
IP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216, 209 |
DRDD 7950/8950 Seminar
Subject:
|
DRDD 7950/8950 Seminar |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 1125 |
PYDI 9970 Special Prob: Vet Pharm
Subject:
|
PYDI 9970 Special Prob: Vet Pharm |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
Vet College |
Research Methods Lecture
Subject:
|
Research Methods Lecture |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
DRDD 7000 - Intro to Grant Writing
Subject:
|
DRDD 7000 - Intro to Grant Writing |
Time:
|
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Kappa PSI Formal Rush
Subject:
|
Kappa PSI Formal Rush |
Time:
|
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
ILE 1 & 2
Subject:
|
ILE 1 & 2 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
ILE 5 & 6
Subject:
|
ILE 5 & 6 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, Zoom 334-844-8335 |
Learning Community 6
Subject:
|
Learning Community 6 |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2117, 212 |
HORP 7530
Subject:
|
HORP 7530 |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
DRDD 7600
Subject:
|
DRDD 7600 |
Time:
|
9:30 AM - 10:45 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
IP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
IP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, Zoom |
PPE Team 5 - Clark, Thomas
Subject:
|
PPE Team 5 - Clark, Thomas |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2107 |
PPE Team 9 - B. Fox, Starr
Subject:
|
PPE Team 9 - B. Fox, Starr |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 13 - Astle, McCoy
Subject:
|
PPE Team 13 - Astle, McCoy |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber
Subject:
|
PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
GTA Training (ExamSoft)
Subject:
|
GTA Training (ExamSoft) |
Time:
|
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm
Subject:
|
PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen
Subject:
|
PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
Eiland Academic APPE Meeting
Subject:
|
Eiland Academic APPE Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
P2 Compounding Lab
Subject:
|
P2 Compounding Lab |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
DRDD 7600
Subject:
|
DRDD 7600 |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:15 PM |
Location:
|
2101 |
PPE Team 27 - Mitra, Stevenson, Wright
Subject:
|
PPE Team 27 - Mitra, Stevenson, Wright |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116 |
PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater
Subject:
|
PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 10 - Chou, Hester, Lisenby
Subject:
|
PPE Team 10 - Chou, Hester, Lisenby |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 16 - Kaddoumi, Maxson, Sewell
Subject:
|
PPE Team 16 - Kaddoumi, Maxson, Sewell |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry
Subject:
|
PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
PPE Team 19 - Calderon, Carroll, Chen
Subject:
|
PPE Team 19 - Calderon, Carroll, Chen |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
PPE Team 2 - Helms, Kisselev, Riese
Subject:
|
PPE Team 2 - Helms, Kisselev, Riese |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
Longitudinal 1
Subject:
|
Longitudinal 1 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 254 |
DRDD 7360 Cell & Mol Pharm & Tox I
Subject:
|
DRDD 7360 Cell & Mol Pharm & Tox I |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
P2 Elective - PYPD 9520 Drugs of Abuse
Subject:
|
P2 Elective - PYPD 9520 Drugs of Abuse |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 245 |
Research Elective Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Elective Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216, Zoom |
Vivarium meeting
Subject:
|
Vivarium meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
P2 Elective - PYDI 9510 Diabetes
Subject:
|
P2 Elective - PYDI 9510 Diabetes |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 231, Zoom |
P2 Mobile Compounding Lab
Subject:
|
P2 Mobile Compounding Lab |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
250 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Pre-Pharmacy Club Freshman Workshop
Subject:
|
Pre-Pharmacy Club Freshman Workshop |
Time:
|
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
Kappa PSI
Subject:
|
Kappa PSI |
Time:
|
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 1
Subject:
|
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 1 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
2210 |
Riese Lab Meeting
Subject:
|
Riese Lab Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
3218 |
PYDI 9810 Evidence-Based Pharm
Subject:
|
PYDI 9810 Evidence-Based Pharm |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1315, 212 |
ILE 1 & 2
Subject:
|
ILE 1 & 2 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
PHS Full Staff Meeting
Subject:
|
PHS Full Staff Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
1125 |
ILE 5 & 6
Subject:
|
ILE 5 & 6 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, Zoom 334-844-8335 |
DRDD 7030 Drug Products
Subject:
|
DRDD 7030 Drug Products |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Learning Community Meeting
Subject:
|
Learning Community Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1122 |
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 2
Subject:
|
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 2 |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
Professional Ed. Sub-Committee:IPE
Subject:
|
Professional Ed. Sub-Committee:IPE |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Ambassadors Q & A Session
Subject:
|
Ambassadors Q & A Session |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 240 |
SNPhA Meeting
Subject:
|
SNPhA Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
Eiland Academic APPE Meeting
Subject:
|
Eiland Academic APPE Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
PPE Team 24 - Boyle, Kleppinger, Qian
Subject:
|
PPE Team 24 - Boyle, Kleppinger, Qian |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner
Subject:
|
PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, O'Barr
Subject:
|
PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, O'Barr |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
DRDD 7090 - Pharm Sci I: Targets
Subject:
|
DRDD 7090 - Pharm Sci I: Targets |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
2101 |
PPE Team 18 - Drummond, Hansen, Solomon
Subject:
|
PPE Team 18 - Drummond, Hansen, Solomon |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
PPE Team 25 - Prather, Ngorsuraches, Whitley
Subject:
|
PPE Team 25 - Prather, Ngorsuraches, Whitley |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PPE Team 20 - Arnold, Hutchison, Phillippe
Subject:
|
PPE Team 20 - Arnold, Hutchison, Phillippe |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2107 |
PPE Team 6 - A. Helmer, Marlowe, Smithgall
Subject:
|
PPE Team 6 - A. Helmer, Marlowe, Smithgall |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 11 - Alexander and Helmer
Subject:
|
PPE Team 11 - Alexander and Helmer |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
240 |
P2 Make-Up Quiz
Subject:
|
P2 Make-Up Quiz |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
ILE 5 Exam Review
Subject:
|
ILE 5 Exam Review |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 3
Subject:
|
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 3 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
Graduate Programs/Dual Degree
Subject:
|
Graduate Programs/Dual Degree |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
PYDI 9800 Molec Imaging
Subject:
|
PYDI 9800 Molec Imaging |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
P1 End of Unit Exam Review
Subject:
|
P1 End of Unit Exam Review |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 245 |
PYPC 7820 Intro Research Methods
Subject:
|
PYPC 7820 Intro Research Methods |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PYDI 9720 Motivational Interview
Subject:
|
PYDI 9720 Motivational Interview |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PYDI 9740 Pediatric Pharmacotherapy
Subject:
|
PYDI 9740 Pediatric Pharmacotherapy |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206, 245 |
Fox/Moseley Meeting
Subject:
|
Fox/Moseley Meeting |
Time:
|
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
ISPOR Officer Meeting
Subject:
|
ISPOR Officer Meeting |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 4
Subject:
|
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 4 |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
Hester P4 Quiz
Subject:
|
Hester P4 Quiz |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1315 |
P4 Topic Discussion
Subject:
|
P4 Topic Discussion |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
245 |
ILE 1 & 2
Subject:
|
ILE 1 & 2 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
ILE 5 & 6
Subject:
|
ILE 5 & 6 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, Zoom 334-844-8335 |
Cogle-P4 Topic Discussion
Subject:
|
Cogle-P4 Topic Discussion |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1122 |
P1 & P3 Skills Assessment SP Training
Subject:
|
P1 & P3 Skills Assessment SP Training |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
2210 |
Learning Community 3 Meeting
Subject:
|
Learning Community 3 Meeting |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
1125, 2320c, Zoom |
Co-Curricular Committee Meeting
Subject:
|
Co-Curricular Committee Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1206, HSV Conf, Zoom |
GRA Meeting
Subject:
|
GRA Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PYDI 9420 CAPP V
Subject:
|
PYDI 9420 CAPP V |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
PYPC 7950 HORP Seminar
Subject:
|
PYPC 7950 HORP Seminar |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Hutchison Meeting
Subject:
|
Hutchison Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
P1 BP Open Lab
Subject:
|
P1 BP Open Lab |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
AUSSHP Meeting
Subject:
|
AUSSHP Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
DWYL Bible Study
Subject:
|
DWYL Bible Study |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PP Department Meeting
Subject:
|
PP Department Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
DRDD 7090
Subject:
|
DRDD 7090 |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PSS - Natasha Benfer, HSOP Counselor
Subject:
|
PSS - Natasha Benfer, HSOP Counselor |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 1118, 1315, 240 |
ILE 5 Exam Review
Subject:
|
ILE 5 Exam Review |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 245 |
ACPE Self-Study, Team 5 Meetings
Subject:
|
ACPE Self-Study, Team 5 Meetings |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
ILE 5 & 6
Subject:
|
ILE 5 & 6 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, Zoom 334-844-8335 |
PharmD candidates
Subject:
|
PharmD candidates |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
P1 ILE 1 Skills OSCE
Subject:
|
P1 ILE 1 Skills OSCE |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 6:30 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
A/V Maintenance and Install
Subject:
|
A/V Maintenance and Install |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
Executive Committee
Subject:
|
Executive Committee |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1125, 209 |
IPE CE Planning
Subject:
|
IPE CE Planning |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1122 |
Recruitment Working Group
Subject:
|
Recruitment Working Group |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
DRDD 7600
Subject:
|
DRDD 7600 |
Time:
|
9:30 AM - 10:45 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
APPE Academic Rotation Student Meeting
Subject:
|
APPE Academic Rotation Student Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
209, Zoom |
P1 ILE 1 Skills OSCE - Mobile
Subject:
|
P1 ILE 1 Skills OSCE - Mobile |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
245, 217, 229, 230, 231, 235, 236, 251, 252, 253 |
Woosley Meeting
Subject:
|
Woosley Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2101 |
NCPA Officer Meeting
Subject:
|
NCPA Officer Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 212 |
DRDD 7090
Subject:
|
DRDD 7090 |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Admissions Group Activity
Subject:
|
Admissions Group Activity |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122, 1315 |
Equal Access Auburn Meeting
Subject:
|
Equal Access Auburn Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
Admissions Meetings
Subject:
|
Admissions Meetings |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1201, 4201D, 2320C |
DRDD 7600
Subject:
|
DRDD 7600 |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:15 PM |
Location:
|
2101 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Sylvia Rogers
Subject:
|
Sylvia Rogers |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
Team W Meeting
Subject:
|
Team W Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
P2 Elective - PYPD 9570 History of Pharm
Subject:
|
P2 Elective - PYPD 9570 History of Pharm |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 254 |
DRDD 7340 Organ Systems
Subject:
|
DRDD 7340 Organ Systems |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
ILE 5 & 6
Subject:
|
ILE 5 & 6 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240, Zoom 334-844-8335 |
ILE 1 Diabetes Lab
Subject:
|
ILE 1 Diabetes Lab |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
IP Biostats Session
Subject:
|
IP Biostats Session |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
DRDD 7030 Drug Products
Subject:
|
DRDD 7030 Drug Products |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Ruth Meeting
Subject:
|
Ruth Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
ILE 1 Diabetes Lab - Mobile
Subject:
|
ILE 1 Diabetes Lab - Mobile |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
250 |
IP Resource Session
Subject:
|
IP Resource Session |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Exam Testing
Subject:
|
Exam Testing |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
212 |
Meeting with Seminar Speaker
Subject:
|
Meeting with Seminar Speaker |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
A/V Maintenance and Install
Subject:
|
A/V Maintenance and Install |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
Universities Fighting World Hunger (UFWH) Meeting
Subject:
|
Universities Fighting World Hunger (UFWH) Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 240 |
Student Council Executive
Subject:
|
Student Council Executive |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1201, 212 |
PPE Team 8 - Cogle, G. Fox
Subject:
|
PPE Team 8 - Cogle, G. Fox |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi
Subject:
|
PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PPE Team 11 - Alexander, B. Helmer
Subject:
|
PPE Team 11 - Alexander, B. Helmer |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
DRDD 7090 - Pharm Sci I: Targets
Subject:
|
DRDD 7090 - Pharm Sci I: Targets |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
2101 |
PPE Team 22 - Hornsby, Kavookjian, Reed
Subject:
|
PPE Team 22 - Hornsby, Kavookjian, Reed |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 23 - Li, Olin, Suppiramaniam
Subject:
|
PPE Team 23 - Li, Olin, Suppiramaniam |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland
Subject:
|
PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116 |
PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey
Subject:
|
PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick
Subject:
|
PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
PYDI 9800 Molec Imaging
Subject:
|
PYDI 9800 Molec Imaging |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
IP Facilitator Meeting - Oral Presentations
Subject:
|
IP Facilitator Meeting - Oral Presentations |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216, 209 |
PYDI 9510 - Geriatric Care
Subject:
|
PYDI 9510 - Geriatric Care |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122, 245 |
PYDI 9730 Drugs In Pregnancy
Subject:
|
PYDI 9730 Drugs In Pregnancy |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
ILE 1 & 2
Subject:
|
ILE 1 & 2 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Longitudinal 3
Subject:
|
Longitudinal 3 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240, Zoom 334-844-8335 |
DRDD 7950/8950 Seminar
Subject:
|
DRDD 7950/8950 Seminar |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 1125 |
PYDI 9970 Special Prob: Vet Pharm
Subject:
|
PYDI 9970 Special Prob: Vet Pharm |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
Vet College |
AAPS Exec Meeting
Subject:
|
AAPS Exec Meeting |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
DRDD 7000 - Intro to Grant Writing
Subject:
|
DRDD 7000 - Intro to Grant Writing |
Time:
|
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Rho Chi Ceremony
Subject:
|
Rho Chi Ceremony |
Time:
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 240 |
PDC Formal Meeting
Subject:
|
PDC Formal Meeting |
Time:
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
ILE 1 & 2
Subject:
|
ILE 1 & 2 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Teaching Team Meeting
Subject:
|
Teaching Team Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
1122 |
ILE 5 & 6
Subject:
|
ILE 5 & 6 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, Zoom 334-844-8335 |
HORP 7530
Subject:
|
HORP 7530 |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
APPE Academic Rotation Student Meeting
Subject:
|
APPE Academic Rotation Student Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
209, Zoom |
DRDD 7600
Subject:
|
DRDD 7600 |
Time:
|
9:30 AM - 10:45 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Fox/Moseley Meeting
Subject:
|
Fox/Moseley Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
PAWS Meeting
Subject:
|
PAWS Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 13 - Astle, McCoy
Subject:
|
PPE Team 13 - Astle, McCoy |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 5 - Clark, Thomas
Subject:
|
PPE Team 5 - Clark, Thomas |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2107 |
IP Facilitator Meeting - Oral Presentations
Subject:
|
IP Facilitator Meeting - Oral Presentations |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 209 |
PPE Team 9 - B. Fox, Starr
Subject:
|
PPE Team 9 - B. Fox, Starr |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber
Subject:
|
PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
GTA training
Subject:
|
GTA training |
Time:
|
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry
Subject:
|
PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
PPE Team 16 - Kaddoumi, Maxson, Sewell
Subject:
|
PPE Team 16 - Kaddoumi, Maxson, Sewell |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
DRDD 7600
Subject:
|
DRDD 7600 |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:15 PM |
Location:
|
2101 |
PPE Team 19 - Calderon, Carroll, Chen
Subject:
|
PPE Team 19 - Calderon, Carroll, Chen |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater
Subject:
|
PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm
Subject:
|
PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen
Subject:
|
PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
PPE Team 10 - Chou, Hester, Lisenby
Subject:
|
PPE Team 10 - Chou, Hester, Lisenby |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 27 - Mitra, Stevenson, Wright
Subject:
|
PPE Team 27 - Mitra, Stevenson, Wright |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116 |
PPE Team 2 - Helms, Kisselev, Riese
Subject:
|
PPE Team 2 - Helms, Kisselev, Riese |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
Research Elective Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Elective Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216, Zoom |
P2 Elective - PYPD 9520 Drugs of Abuse
Subject:
|
P2 Elective - PYPD 9520 Drugs of Abuse |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 245 |
P2 Elective - PYDI 9510 Diabetes
Subject:
|
P2 Elective - PYDI 9510 Diabetes |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 212, Zoom |
DRDD 7360 Cell & Mol Pharm & Tox I
Subject:
|
DRDD 7360 Cell & Mol Pharm & Tox I |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Longitudinal 1
Subject:
|
Longitudinal 1 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 254 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Davino/Preceptor Meeting
Subject:
|
Davino/Preceptor Meeting |
Time:
|
2:30 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
P2 GTA Weekly meeting
Subject:
|
P2 GTA Weekly meeting |
Time:
|
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
AAPS Meeting
Subject:
|
AAPS Meeting |
Time:
|
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
CE Prep
Subject:
|
CE Prep |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
PYDI 9810 Evidence-Based Pharm
Subject:
|
PYDI 9810 Evidence-Based Pharm |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1315, 212 |
ILE 1 & 2
Subject:
|
ILE 1 & 2 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
ILE 5 & 6
Subject:
|
ILE 5 & 6 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, Zoom 334-844-8335 |
APPE Academic Rotation Student Meeting
Subject:
|
APPE Academic Rotation Student Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
209, Zoom |
P3 CAPP Skills Assessment
Subject:
|
P3 CAPP Skills Assessment |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
Riese Lab Meeting
Subject:
|
Riese Lab Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
3218 |
Pharmacy Camp Meeting
Subject:
|
Pharmacy Camp Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
1125 |
DRDD 7030 Drug Products
Subject:
|
DRDD 7030 Drug Products |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Learning Community 4
Subject:
|
Learning Community 4 |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216, Zoom |
FDA Meeting
Subject:
|
FDA Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Rheumatology Teaching Team meeting
Subject:
|
Rheumatology Teaching Team meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
ILE 5 End of Section Exam
Subject:
|
ILE 5 End of Section Exam |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PPAG meeting
Subject:
|
PPAG meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
CPFI Meeting
Subject:
|
CPFI Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 245 |
General ISPOR Meeting
Subject:
|
General ISPOR Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PPE Team 6 - A. Helmer, Marlowe, Smithgall
Subject:
|
PPE Team 6 - A. Helmer, Marlowe, Smithgall |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 18 - Drummond, Hansen, Solomon
Subject:
|
PPE Team 18 - Drummond, Hansen, Solomon |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
DRDD 7090 - Pharm Sci I: Targets
Subject:
|
DRDD 7090 - Pharm Sci I: Targets |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
2101 |
PPE Team 20 - Arnold, Hutchison, Phillippe
Subject:
|
PPE Team 20 - Arnold, Hutchison, Phillippe |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2107 |
Pulmonary Lab - Mobile
Subject:
|
Pulmonary Lab - Mobile |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
254 |
Pulmonary Lab
Subject:
|
Pulmonary Lab |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
PPE Team 25 - Prather, Ngorsuraches, Whitley
Subject:
|
PPE Team 25 - Prather, Ngorsuraches, Whitley |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, O'Barr
Subject:
|
PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, O'Barr |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 24 - Boyle, Kleppinger, Qian
Subject:
|
PPE Team 24 - Boyle, Kleppinger, Qian |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner
Subject:
|
PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
PYDI 9740 Pediatric Pharmacotherapy
Subject:
|
PYDI 9740 Pediatric Pharmacotherapy |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206, 245 |
PYPC 7820 Intro Research Methods
Subject:
|
PYPC 7820 Intro Research Methods |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PYDI 9800 Molec Imaging
Subject:
|
PYDI 9800 Molec Imaging |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
PYDI 9720 Motivational Interview
Subject:
|
PYDI 9720 Motivational Interview |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
Dean meeting
Subject:
|
Dean meeting |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 or DCR |
Tenant Meeting
Subject:
|
Tenant Meeting |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
209 |
Cogle-P4 Topic Discussion
Subject:
|
Cogle-P4 Topic Discussion |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1122 |
APPE Academic Rotation Student Meeting
Subject:
|
APPE Academic Rotation Student Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
209, Zoom |
CE Prep
Subject:
|
CE Prep |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
ILE 5 & 6
Subject:
|
ILE 5 & 6 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, Zoom 334-844-8335 |
ILE 1 & 2
Subject:
|
ILE 1 & 2 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
GRA Meeting
Subject:
|
GRA Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Learning Community 5
Subject:
|
Learning Community 5 |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 2:30 PM |
Location:
|
3216, 209, Bhm Conf |
P1 Glucose Meter Open Lab
Subject:
|
P1 Glucose Meter Open Lab |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
250 |
Glucose Meter Open Lab
Subject:
|
Glucose Meter Open Lab |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
P1 Learn Team
Subject:
|
P1 Learn Team |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 212 |
PYPC 7950 HORP Seminar
Subject:
|
PYPC 7950 HORP Seminar |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
AlSHP Meeting
Subject:
|
AlSHP Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
DRDD 7090
Subject:
|
DRDD 7090 |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
NCPA Chapter Meeting
Subject:
|
NCPA Chapter Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 254 |
Bible Study
Subject:
|
Bible Study |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PSS - Drs. Darrell Childress and Ricardo Maldonado – Antimicrobial Stewardship
Subject:
|
PSS - Drs. Darrell Childress and Ricardo Maldonado – Antimicrobial Stewardship |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 1118, 1315, 240, Zoom 669185351 |
Scheduling Meeting - Kyle
Subject:
|
Scheduling Meeting - Kyle |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
Preceptor CE
Subject:
|
Preceptor CE |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
ILE 7 Dermatology Meeting
Subject:
|
ILE 7 Dermatology Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM |
Location:
|
1122 |
Glucose Meter Open Lab
Subject:
|
Glucose Meter Open Lab |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
P1 Glucose Meter Open Lab
Subject:
|
P1 Glucose Meter Open Lab |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
250 |
PharmD candidates
Subject:
|
PharmD candidates |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
APPE Academic Rotation Student Meeting
Subject:
|
APPE Academic Rotation Student Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
209, Zoom |
ILE 5 & 6
Subject:
|
ILE 5 & 6 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, Zoom 334-844-8335 |
Skills lab meeting
Subject:
|
Skills lab meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1125 |
IPE Meeting
Subject:
|
IPE Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
2320c |
DRDD 7600
Subject:
|
DRDD 7600 |
Time:
|
9:30 AM - 10:45 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Intramural grant meeting
Subject:
|
Intramural grant meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
1125 |
quiz review
Subject:
|
quiz review |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
ILE 1 End of Unit Exam
Subject:
|
ILE 1 End of Unit Exam |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
P2 Make up Quiz
Subject:
|
P2 Make up Quiz |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
Admissions Group Activity
Subject:
|
Admissions Group Activity |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122, 1315, 2320c, 1201, CAPP Exam 1 |
SCCP Meeting
Subject:
|
SCCP Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 245 |
DRDD 7090
Subject:
|
DRDD 7090 |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PEC Steering Committee Meeting
Subject:
|
PEC Steering Committee Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 209, Bhm Conf, Zoom |
Academic Mentor Meeting
Subject:
|
Academic Mentor Meeting |
Time:
|
12:15 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
DRDD 7600
Subject:
|
DRDD 7600 |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:15 PM |
Location:
|
2101 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PRCT Meeting
Subject:
|
PRCT Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216, Zoom |
P2 Elective - PYPD 9570 History of Pharm
Subject:
|
P2 Elective - PYPD 9570 History of Pharm |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 254 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
DRDD 7340 Organ Systems
Subject:
|
DRDD 7340 Organ Systems |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Team W Meeting
Subject:
|
Team W Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
ILE 1 & 2
Subject:
|
ILE 1 & 2 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 240 |
ADR Candidate Meeting
Subject:
|
ADR Candidate Meeting |
Time:
|
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
APA Auburn Regional Meeting
Subject:
|
APA Auburn Regional Meeting |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
IP Biostats Session
Subject:
|
IP Biostats Session |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
ILE 5 & 6
Subject:
|
ILE 5 & 6 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240, Zoom 334-844-8335 |
Exam Testing
Subject:
|
Exam Testing |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:30 PM |
Location:
|
212 |
APPE Academic Student Rotation Meeting
Subject:
|
APPE Academic Student Rotation Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
209, Zoom |
ILE 1 Midpoint OSCE Review
Subject:
|
ILE 1 Midpoint OSCE Review |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
DRDD 7030 Drug Products
Subject:
|
DRDD 7030 Drug Products |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
SAS Grad Programs Committee Meeting
Subject:
|
SAS Grad Programs Committee Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
IP Resource Session
Subject:
|
IP Resource Session |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Meeting with Seminar Speaker
Subject:
|
Meeting with Seminar Speaker |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
Marlowe Meeting
Subject:
|
Marlowe Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
209 |
OPGE Meeting
Subject:
|
OPGE Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PP Research Meeting
Subject:
|
PP Research Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Student Council
Subject:
|
Student Council |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 254 |
PCOA Information Meeting for P3
Subject:
|
PCOA Information Meeting for P3 |
Time:
|
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 245 |
ILE 1 Exam
Subject:
|
ILE 1 Exam |
Time:
|
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi
Subject:
|
PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PPE Team 22 - Hornsby, Kavookjian, Reed
Subject:
|
PPE Team 22 - Hornsby, Kavookjian, Reed |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick
Subject:
|
PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
PPE Team 8 - Cogle, G. Fox
Subject:
|
PPE Team 8 - Cogle, G. Fox |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
PPE Team 23 - Li, Olin, Suppiramaniam
Subject:
|
PPE Team 23 - Li, Olin, Suppiramaniam |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey
Subject:
|
PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
DRDD 7090 - Pharm Sci I: Targets
Subject:
|
DRDD 7090 - Pharm Sci I: Targets |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
2101 |
PPE Team 11 - Alexander, B. Helmer
Subject:
|
PPE Team 11 - Alexander, B. Helmer |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland
Subject:
|
PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116 |
Development meeting with Dean
Subject:
|
Development meeting with Dean |
Time:
|
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
IP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
IP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216, 209 |
HORP Faculty Meeting
Subject:
|
HORP Faculty Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Tiger Giving Day pitch session
Subject:
|
Tiger Giving Day pitch session |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
PYDI 9730 Drugs In Pregnancy
Subject:
|
PYDI 9730 Drugs In Pregnancy |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PYDI 9800 Molec Imaging
Subject:
|
PYDI 9800 Molec Imaging |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
ILE 1 & 2
Subject:
|
ILE 1 & 2 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Longitudinal 3
Subject:
|
Longitudinal 3 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240, Zoom 334-844-8335 |
PYDI 9510 - Geriatric Care
Subject:
|
PYDI 9510 - Geriatric Care |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122, 245 |
DRDD 7950/8950 Seminar
Subject:
|
DRDD 7950/8950 Seminar |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 1125 |
PYDI 9970 Special Prob: Vet Pharm
Subject:
|
PYDI 9970 Special Prob: Vet Pharm |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
Vet College |
Dean meeting
Subject:
|
Dean meeting |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
DRDD 7000 - Intro to Grant Writing
Subject:
|
DRDD 7000 - Intro to Grant Writing |
Time:
|
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Longitudinal 1
Subject:
|
Longitudinal 1 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
ILE 5 & 6
Subject:
|
ILE 5 & 6 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, Zoom 334-844-8335 |
ILE 7 Dermatology Meeting
Subject:
|
ILE 7 Dermatology Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM |
Location:
|
1122 |
Dean meeting
Subject:
|
Dean meeting |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
DCR |
Learning Community 6
Subject:
|
Learning Community 6 |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2117, 212 |
HORP 7530
Subject:
|
HORP 7530 |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
DRDD 7600
Subject:
|
DRDD 7600 |
Time:
|
9:30 AM - 10:45 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Focus Group
Subject:
|
Focus Group |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1125 |
CARP Meeting
Subject:
|
CARP Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR, Zoom |
Dean meeting
Subject:
|
Dean meeting |
Time:
|
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 9 - B. Fox, Starr
Subject:
|
PPE Team 9 - B. Fox, Starr |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 13 - Astle, McCoy
Subject:
|
PPE Team 13 - Astle, McCoy |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 5 - Clark, Thomas
Subject:
|
PPE Team 5 - Clark, Thomas |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2107 |
PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber
Subject:
|
PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
GTA Training (Canvas)
Subject:
|
GTA Training (Canvas) |
Time:
|
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater
Subject:
|
PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry
Subject:
|
PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
PPE Team 19 - Calderon, Carroll, Chen
Subject:
|
PPE Team 19 - Calderon, Carroll, Chen |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
DRDD 7600
Subject:
|
DRDD 7600 |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:15 PM |
Location:
|
2101 |
PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen
Subject:
|
PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
PPE Team 10 - Chou, Hester, Lisenby
Subject:
|
PPE Team 10 - Chou, Hester, Lisenby |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
Exam Testing
Subject:
|
Exam Testing |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
209 |
IP Oral Presentation Exam Rooms
Subject:
|
IP Oral Presentation Exam Rooms |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320c, 1122 |
PPE Team 27 - Mitra, Stevenson, Wright
Subject:
|
PPE Team 27 - Mitra, Stevenson, Wright |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116 |
PPE Team 2 - Helms, Kisselev, Riese
Subject:
|
PPE Team 2 - Helms, Kisselev, Riese |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
PPE Team 16 - Kaddoumi, Maxson, Sewell
Subject:
|
PPE Team 16 - Kaddoumi, Maxson, Sewell |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm
Subject:
|
PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
ILE 1 & 2
Subject:
|
ILE 1 & 2 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 254 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
DRDD 7360 Cell & Mol Pharm & Tox I
Subject:
|
DRDD 7360 Cell & Mol Pharm & Tox I |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
IP Oral Presentations
Subject:
|
IP Oral Presentations |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 240 |
Research Elective Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Elective Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216, Zoom |
P2 Elective - PYPD 9520 Drugs of Abuse
Subject:
|
P2 Elective - PYPD 9520 Drugs of Abuse |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 245 |
P2 Elective - PYDI 9510 Diabetes
Subject:
|
P2 Elective - PYDI 9510 Diabetes |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 212, Zoom |
Facilitator Meeting - Oral Presentations
Subject:
|
Facilitator Meeting - Oral Presentations |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM |
Location:
|
3216, 209 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
P2 GTA Weekly meeting
Subject:
|
P2 GTA Weekly meeting |
Time:
|
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
Kappa PSI
Subject:
|
Kappa PSI |
Time:
|
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
Riese Lab Meeting
Subject:
|
Riese Lab Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
3218 |
ILE 1 & 2
Subject:
|
ILE 1 & 2 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
PYDI 9810 Evidence-Based Pharm
Subject:
|
PYDI 9810 Evidence-Based Pharm |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1315, 212 |
ILE 5 & 6
Subject:
|
ILE 5 & 6 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, Zoom 334-844-8335 |
Sewell and McDowell Meeting
Subject:
|
Sewell and McDowell Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM |
Location:
|
1122 |
DRDD 7030 Drug Products
Subject:
|
DRDD 7030 Drug Products |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Hopper Nodes Meeting
Subject:
|
Hopper Nodes Meeting |
Time:
|
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
ILE 5 End of Section Exam
Subject:
|
ILE 5 End of Section Exam |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Glucose Meter Open Lab
Subject:
|
Glucose Meter Open Lab |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
Prof. Ed.Sub Committe:IPE
Subject:
|
Prof. Ed.Sub Committe:IPE |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
CPNP Monthly Meeting
Subject:
|
CPNP Monthly Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 245 |
AUSSHP Meeting
Subject:
|
AUSSHP Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
PPE Team 6 - A. Helmer, Marlowe, Smithgall
Subject:
|
PPE Team 6 - A. Helmer, Marlowe, Smithgall |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 24 - Boyle, Kleppinger, Qian
Subject:
|
PPE Team 24 - Boyle, Kleppinger, Qian |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 18 - Drummond, Hansen, Solomon
Subject:
|
PPE Team 18 - Drummond, Hansen, Solomon |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
PPE Team 20 - Arnold, Hutchison, Phillippe
Subject:
|
PPE Team 20 - Arnold, Hutchison, Phillippe |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2107 |
DRDD 7090 - Pharm Sci I: Targets
Subject:
|
DRDD 7090 - Pharm Sci I: Targets |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
2101 |
PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner
Subject:
|
PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, O'Barr
Subject:
|
PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, O'Barr |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 25 - Prather, Ngorsuraches, Whitley
Subject:
|
PPE Team 25 - Prather, Ngorsuraches, Whitley |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PYDI 9720 Motivational Interview
Subject:
|
PYDI 9720 Motivational Interview |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PYDI 9740 Pediatric Pharmacotherapy
Subject:
|
PYDI 9740 Pediatric Pharmacotherapy |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206, 245 |
PYPC 7820 Intro Research Methods
Subject:
|
PYPC 7820 Intro Research Methods |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
APPE Academic Student Meeting
Subject:
|
APPE Academic Student Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
209 |
ILE 5 Exam Review
Subject:
|
ILE 5 Exam Review |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PYDI 9800 Molec Imaging
Subject:
|
PYDI 9800 Molec Imaging |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
CSAC
Subject:
|
CSAC |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
RAB
Subject:
|
RAB |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
ILE 5 & 6
Subject:
|
ILE 5 & 6 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254, Zoom 334-844-8335 |
ILE 1 & 2
Subject:
|
ILE 1 & 2 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
P2 ILE 5 OSCE SP Training
Subject:
|
P2 ILE 5 OSCE SP Training |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
Learning Community 3 Meeting
Subject:
|
Learning Community 3 Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 2320c, Zoom |
GRA Meeting
Subject:
|
GRA Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
P4 Topic Discussion
Subject:
|
P4 Topic Discussion |
Time:
|
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
209 |
Make-up Quiz
Subject:
|
Make-up Quiz |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PYPC 7950 HORP Seminar
Subject:
|
PYPC 7950 HORP Seminar |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Brandy Meeting
Subject:
|
Brandy Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
DWYL Bible Study
Subject:
|
DWYL Bible Study |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
DRDD 7090
Subject:
|
DRDD 7090 |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Dean lunch
Subject:
|
Dean lunch |
Time:
|
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
PSS - Dr. Heather Whitley; Diabetes Camp - It’s Role in Helping Children Manage Type I Diabetes
Subject:
|
PSS - Dr. Heather Whitley; Diabetes Camp - It’s Role in Helping Children Manage Type I Diabetes |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 1118, 1315, 240 |
Exam Testing
Subject:
|
Exam Testing |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 9:00 PM |
Location:
|
212 |
Faculty colloquium
Subject:
|
Faculty colloquium |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 245, BHM-Class, CMB-Class, HSV-Conf, TUS-Class |
IP Phase 1 Final Exam
Subject:
|
IP Phase 1 Final Exam |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 1315, 240 |
IP Phase 1 Final Exam Individual
Subject:
|
IP Phase 1 Final Exam Individual |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 6:30 PM |
Location:
|
2320c, 1122 |
ILE 5 Exam Review
Subject:
|
ILE 5 Exam Review |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206, 254 |
GTA Meeting
Subject:
|
GTA Meeting |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
Kappa PSI
Subject:
|
Kappa PSI |
Time:
|
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
PharmD candidates
Subject:
|
PharmD candidates |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
ILE 1 & 2
Subject:
|
ILE 1 & 2 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Executive Committee
Subject:
|
Executive Committee |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1125, 209 |
P2 ILE 5 OSCE
Subject:
|
P2 ILE 5 OSCE |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 2201 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
DRDD 7600
Subject:
|
DRDD 7600 |
Time:
|
9:30 AM - 10:45 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
P & T submission meeting
Subject:
|
P & T submission meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1125 |
P3 Learn Team
Subject:
|
P3 Learn Team |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 212 |
P1 Glucose Meter Open Lab
Subject:
|
P1 Glucose Meter Open Lab |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
250 |
APPE Student Meeting
Subject:
|
APPE Student Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
209 |
IP Make-Up Test
Subject:
|
IP Make-Up Test |
Time:
|
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
Admissions Interviews
Subject:
|
Admissions Interviews |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
AMCP Meeting
Subject:
|
AMCP Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
254 |
AMCP Chapter Meeting
Subject:
|
AMCP Chapter Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Admissions Interviews
Subject:
|
Admissions Interviews |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320c, 1201 |
Admissions Group Activity
Subject:
|
Admissions Group Activity |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122, 1125 |
DRDD 7090
Subject:
|
DRDD 7090 |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
DRDD 7600
Subject:
|
DRDD 7600 |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:15 PM |
Location:
|
2101 |
APhA-ASP Officer Meeting
Subject:
|
APhA-ASP Officer Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 209 |
IP Make Up Exam
Subject:
|
IP Make Up Exam |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
DRDD 7340 Organ Systems
Subject:
|
DRDD 7340 Organ Systems |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
Team W Meeting
Subject:
|
Team W Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
ILE 1 End of Units 2 & 3 Exam Review
Subject:
|
ILE 1 End of Units 2 & 3 Exam Review |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 245 |
AU Pre-Pharmacy Club
Subject:
|
AU Pre-Pharmacy Club |
Time:
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
ILE 5 OSCE - Mobile
Subject:
|
ILE 5 OSCE - Mobile |
Time:
|
7:00 AM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245, 217, 229, 230, 231, 235, 236, 251, 252, 253 |
P2 ILE 5 OSCE
Subject:
|
P2 ILE 5 OSCE |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:30 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 2201 |
IP Kinetics Session
Subject:
|
IP Kinetics Session |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
GSK Project
Subject:
|
GSK Project |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
DRDD 7030 Drug Products
Subject:
|
DRDD 7030 Drug Products |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
P2 Training Meeting
Subject:
|
P2 Training Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1122 |
IP Oral Presentation Makeup
Subject:
|
IP Oral Presentation Makeup |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
1315 |
IP Resource Session - Exam Review
Subject:
|
IP Resource Session - Exam Review |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Student Council Executive
Subject:
|
Student Council Executive |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1201, 212 |
Pack-It-Up Club
Subject:
|
Pack-It-Up Club |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
Leadership Article Club
Subject:
|
Leadership Article Club |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 209, BHM-Conf, CMB-Conf, HSV-Conf, TUS-Conf |
DRDD 7090 - Pharm Sci I: Targets
Subject:
|
DRDD 7090 - Pharm Sci I: Targets |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
2101 |
PPE Team 22 - Hornsby, Kavookjian, Reed
Subject:
|
PPE Team 22 - Hornsby, Kavookjian, Reed |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 23 - Li, Olin, Suppiramaniam
Subject:
|
PPE Team 23 - Li, Olin, Suppiramaniam |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick
Subject:
|
PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey
Subject:
|
PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi
Subject:
|
PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland
Subject:
|
PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116 |
PPE Team 11 - Alexander, B. Helmer
Subject:
|
PPE Team 11 - Alexander, B. Helmer |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 8 - Cogle, G. Fox
Subject:
|
PPE Team 8 - Cogle, G. Fox |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
ILE 1 & 2
Subject:
|
ILE 1 & 2 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Workshop Meeting
Subject:
|
Workshop Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
209, Zoom |
PYDI 9730 Drugs In Pregnancy
Subject:
|
PYDI 9730 Drugs In Pregnancy |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PYDI 9800 Molec Imaging
Subject:
|
PYDI 9800 Molec Imaging |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
IP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
IP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
PYDI 9510 - Geriatric Care
Subject:
|
PYDI 9510 - Geriatric Care |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122, 245 |
Facilities meeting
Subject:
|
Facilities meeting |
Time:
|
2:30 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
DRDD 7950/8950 Seminar
Subject:
|
DRDD 7950/8950 Seminar |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 1125 |
PYDI 9970 Special Prob: Vet Pharm
Subject:
|
PYDI 9970 Special Prob: Vet Pharm |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
Vet College |
DRDD 7000 - Intro to Grant Writing
Subject:
|
DRDD 7000 - Intro to Grant Writing |
Time:
|
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
ILE 1 & 2
Subject:
|
ILE 1 & 2 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
HORP 7530
Subject:
|
HORP 7530 |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
P2 Longitudinal Exam - EARLY
Subject:
|
P2 Longitudinal Exam - EARLY |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
DRDD 7600
Subject:
|
DRDD 7600 |
Time:
|
9:30 AM - 10:45 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
IP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
IP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 209 |
PPE Team 5 - Clark, Thomas
Subject:
|
PPE Team 5 - Clark, Thomas |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2107 |
PPE Team 13 - Astle, McCoy
Subject:
|
PPE Team 13 - Astle, McCoy |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 9 - B. Fox, Starr
Subject:
|
PPE Team 9 - B. Fox, Starr |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber
Subject:
|
PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry
Subject:
|
PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
PPE Team 27 - Mitra, Stevenson, Wright
Subject:
|
PPE Team 27 - Mitra, Stevenson, Wright |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116 |
PPE Team 2 - Helms, Kisselev, Riese
Subject:
|
PPE Team 2 - Helms, Kisselev, Riese |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
PPE Team 19 - Calderon, Carroll, Chen
Subject:
|
PPE Team 19 - Calderon, Carroll, Chen |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
PPE Team 16 - Kaddoumi, Maxson, Sewell
Subject:
|
PPE Team 16 - Kaddoumi, Maxson, Sewell |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater
Subject:
|
PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
Poll Everywhere with Suzie
Subject:
|
Poll Everywhere with Suzie |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
DRDD 7600
Subject:
|
DRDD 7600 |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:15 PM |
Location:
|
2101 |
PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen
Subject:
|
PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm
Subject:
|
PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PPE Team 10 - Chou, Hester, Lisenby
Subject:
|
PPE Team 10 - Chou, Hester, Lisenby |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
Longitudinal 1
Subject:
|
Longitudinal 1 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 254 |
P4 Journal Club Presentation
Subject:
|
P4 Journal Club Presentation |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
DRDD 7360 Cell & Mol Pharm & Tox I
Subject:
|
DRDD 7360 Cell & Mol Pharm & Tox I |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
P2 GTA Weekly meeting
Subject:
|
P2 GTA Weekly meeting |
Time:
|
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
Riese Lab Meeting
Subject:
|
Riese Lab Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
3218 |
ILE 1 & 2
Subject:
|
ILE 1 & 2 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 1
Subject:
|
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 1 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
2210 |
PYDI 9810 Evidence-Based Pharm
Subject:
|
PYDI 9810 Evidence-Based Pharm |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1315, 212 |
DRDD 7030 Drug Products
Subject:
|
DRDD 7030 Drug Products |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Learning Community 4
Subject:
|
Learning Community 4 |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216, Zoom |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Dean meeting
Subject:
|
Dean meeting |
Time:
|
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
DCR |
IP Make Up Exam
Subject:
|
IP Make Up Exam |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 2
Subject:
|
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 2 |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
Cogle-P4 Topic Discussion
Subject:
|
Cogle-P4 Topic Discussion |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
FDA Meeting
Subject:
|
FDA Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
CE Meeting
Subject:
|
CE Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
ILE 1 End of Unit Exam
Subject:
|
ILE 1 End of Unit Exam |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Rho Chi Chapter Meeting
Subject:
|
Rho Chi Chapter Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
DRDD 7090 - Pharm Sci I: Targets
Subject:
|
DRDD 7090 - Pharm Sci I: Targets |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
2101 |
PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner
Subject:
|
PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
PPE Team 25 - Prather, Ngorsuraches, Whitley
Subject:
|
PPE Team 25 - Prather, Ngorsuraches, Whitley |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PPE Team 18 - Drummond, Hansen, Solomon
Subject:
|
PPE Team 18 - Drummond, Hansen, Solomon |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
PPE Team 6 - A. Helmer, Marlowe, Smithgall
Subject:
|
PPE Team 6 - A. Helmer, Marlowe, Smithgall |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 20 - Arnold, Hutchison, Phillippe
Subject:
|
PPE Team 20 - Arnold, Hutchison, Phillippe |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2107 |
PPE Team 24 - Boyle, Kleppinger, Qian
Subject:
|
PPE Team 24 - Boyle, Kleppinger, Qian |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, O'Barr
Subject:
|
PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, O'Barr |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 3
Subject:
|
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 3 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
PYDI 9740 Pediatric Pharmacotherapy
Subject:
|
PYDI 9740 Pediatric Pharmacotherapy |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206, 245 |
PYDI 9720 Motivational Interview
Subject:
|
PYDI 9720 Motivational Interview |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PYPC 7820 Intro Research Methods
Subject:
|
PYPC 7820 Intro Research Methods |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
ILE 5 FINAL EXAM
Subject:
|
ILE 5 FINAL EXAM |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 1118, 254 |
PEC III Committee
Subject:
|
PEC III Committee |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1122, 209 |
PYDI 9800 Molec Imaging
Subject:
|
PYDI 9800 Molec Imaging |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 4
Subject:
|
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 4 |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
PDC Informal Meeting
Subject:
|
PDC Informal Meeting |
Time:
|
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
ILE 1 & 2
Subject:
|
ILE 1 & 2 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
P1 ILE 1 OSCE SP Training
Subject:
|
P1 ILE 1 OSCE SP Training |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
Finance Meeting
Subject:
|
Finance Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1125 |
P4 Journal Club
Subject:
|
P4 Journal Club |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
AUSSHP Clinical Skills Competition
Subject:
|
AUSSHP Clinical Skills Competition |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
209 |
GRA Meeting
Subject:
|
GRA Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Kyle Meeting
Subject:
|
Kyle Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
2320c |
P4 Patient Presentation
Subject:
|
P4 Patient Presentation |
Time:
|
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Learning Community 5
Subject:
|
Learning Community 5 |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 3216, Bhm Conf |
Glucose Meter Open Lab
Subject:
|
Glucose Meter Open Lab |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
AUSSHP Clinical Skills Competition
Subject:
|
AUSSHP Clinical Skills Competition |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
PYPC 7950 HORP Seminar
Subject:
|
PYPC 7950 HORP Seminar |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
DDD Dept Meeting
Subject:
|
DDD Dept Meeting |
Time:
|
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
APhA-ASP Chapter Meeting
Subject:
|
APhA-ASP Chapter Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
DRDD 7090
Subject:
|
DRDD 7090 |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PP Department Meeting
Subject:
|
PP Department Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
PSS - Graduate Student Research Presentations - Ms. Tessa Hastings & Dr. Josh Davis
Subject:
|
PSS - Graduate Student Research Presentations - Ms. Tessa Hastings & Dr. Josh Davis |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 1118, 240 |
IP Final Exam Make-Up
Subject:
|
IP Final Exam Make-Up |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
ACPE Self-Study, Team 5 Meetings
Subject:
|
ACPE Self-Study, Team 5 Meetings |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
P2 Longitudinal Midterm Exam
Subject:
|
P2 Longitudinal Midterm Exam |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 1106, 254 |
Longitudinal Meeting
Subject:
|
Longitudinal Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
P1 Curriculum GTA Meeting
Subject:
|
P1 Curriculum GTA Meeting |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |