ILE 3 & 4
Subject: | ILE 3 & 4 |
Time: | 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location: | 1106, 240 |
Hold for Compounding Lab set-up
Subject: | Hold for Compounding Lab set-up |
Time: | 8:00 AM - 2:00 PM |
Location: | 2210 |
P2 Breakout
Subject: | P2 Breakout |
Time: | 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location: | 1122 |
MBO Meetings
Subject: | MBO Meetings |
Time: | 8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location: | 209 |
ILE 7 & 8
Subject: | ILE 7 & 8 |
Time: | 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location: | 1118, 254 |
DRDD 7010 - Pharmacokinetics
Subject: | DRDD 7010 - Pharmacokinetics |
Time: | 8:30 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location: | 1315 |
Professional Affairs Learning Comm
Subject: | Professional Affairs Learning Comm |
Time: | 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: | 1206 |
Exam Testing
Subject: | Exam Testing |
Time: | 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: | 2320c |
P3 Learn Team
Subject: | P3 Learn Team |
Time: | 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: | 1125, 212 |
PPE Team 13 - Astle, McCoy
Subject: | PPE Team 13 - Astle, McCoy |
Time: | 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location: | 245 |
PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber
Subject: | PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber |
Time: | 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location: | 2109 |
PPE Team 5 - Clark, Thomas
Subject: | PPE Team 5 - Clark, Thomas |
Time: | 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location: | 2107 |
DRDD 7100: Pharm Sci II
Subject: | DRDD 7100: Pharm Sci II |
Time: | 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: | 1206 |
PPE Team 9 - B. Fox, Starr
Subject: | PPE Team 9 - B. Fox, Starr |
Time: | 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location: | 1125 |
APhA-ASP Officer Meeting
Subject: | APhA-ASP Officer Meeting |
Time: | 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location: | 1315 |
SCCP Meeting
Subject: | SCCP Meeting |
Time: | 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location: | 1106, 254 |
PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen
Subject: | PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen |
Time: | 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: | 1203 |
PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry
Subject: | PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry |
Time: | 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: | 2107 |
PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater
Subject: | PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater |
Time: | 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: | 245 |
PPE Team 27 - Mitra, Stevenson, Wright
Subject: | PPE Team 27 - Mitra, Stevenson, Wright |
Time: | 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: | 1116 |
PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm
Subject: | PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm |
Time: | 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: | 1114 |
Kinetics Help Session
Subject: | Kinetics Help Session |
Time: | 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: | 1118, 254 |
PPE Team 10 - Chou, Hester, Lisenby
Subject: | PPE Team 10 - Chou, Hester, Lisenby |
Time: | 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: | 1125 |
PPE Team 19 - Calderon, Carroll, Chen
Subject: | PPE Team 19 - Calderon, Carroll, Chen |
Time: | 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: | 1101 |
PPE Team 16 - Kaddoumi, Maxson, Sewell
Subject: | PPE Team 16 - Kaddoumi, Maxson, Sewell |
Time: | 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: | 2125 |
PPE Team 2 - Helms, Kisselev, Riese
Subject: | PPE Team 2 - Helms, Kisselev, Riese |
Time: | 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: | 2109 |
P2 Elective - Drugs in Pregnancy
Subject: | P2 Elective - Drugs in Pregnancy |
Time: | 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: | Zoom |
P2 Elective Kidneys, Drugs & Elimination
Subject: | P2 Elective Kidneys, Drugs & Elimination |
Time: | 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: | 1125, 240 |
P2 Elective - Adv. Motivational Interviewing
Subject: | P2 Elective - Adv. Motivational Interviewing |
Time: | 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: | 1315, 245 |
P1 Lab
Subject: | P1 Lab |
Time: | 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location: | 2210/250 |
Research Meeting
Subject: | Research Meeting |
Time: | 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location: | 1122 |
DRDD 7360 Cell & Mol Pharm
Subject: | DRDD 7360 Cell & Mol Pharm |
Time: | 2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location: | 1206, Zoom |
Meeting with Dr. Chat
Subject: | Meeting with Dr. Chat |
Time: | 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: | Foy 027 |
Pack-It-Up Club
Subject: | Pack-It-Up Club |
Time: | 5:00 PM - 7:30 PM |
Location: | 1206, 1315 |
P2 Breakout
Subject: | P2 Breakout |
Time: | 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location: | 1122 |
P2 ILE 7 & 8
Subject: | P2 ILE 7 & 8 |
Time: | 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location: | 1106, 240 |
MBO Meeting
Subject: | MBO Meeting |
Time: | 8:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location: | 209 |
P1 Lab
Subject: | P1 Lab |
Time: | 8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: | 2210 |
IP Kinetics Session
Subject: | IP Kinetics Session |
Time: | 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location: | 1118, 254 |
Mentor Meetings
Subject: | Mentor Meetings |
Time: | 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location: | 1315 |
Budget Meeting
Subject: | Budget Meeting |
Time: | 10:00 AM - 2:30 PM |
Location: | DCR |
Make Up Test
Subject: | Make Up Test |
Time: | 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: | 1125 |
IP Resource Session
Subject: | IP Resource Session |
Time: | 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: | 1118, 254 |
ADMH Planning Meeting
Subject: | ADMH Planning Meeting |
Time: | 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location: | 2320c |
DRDD 7270: Mass Spec
Subject: | DRDD 7270: Mass Spec |
Time: | 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location: | 1206 |
Student Council
Subject: | Student Council |
Time: | 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location: | 1106, 254 |
Leadership Article Club
Subject: | Leadership Article Club |
Time: | 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location: | 1125, 212, BHM-Conf, CMB-Conf, HSV-Conf, TUS-Conf |
PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick
Subject: | PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick |
Time: | 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: | 1101 |
PPE Team 22 - Hornsby, Kavookjian, Reed
Subject: | PPE Team 22 - Hornsby, Kavookjian, Reed |
Time: | 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: | 1125 |
PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi
Subject: | PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi |
Time: | 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: | 1114 |
PPE Team 8 - Cogle, G. Fox
Subject: | PPE Team 8 - Cogle, G. Fox |
Time: | 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: | 1203 |
PPE Team 23 - Li, Olin, Suppiramaniam
Subject: | PPE Team 23 - Li, Olin, Suppiramaniam |
Time: | 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: | 2125 |
PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey
Subject: | PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey |
Time: | 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: | 2109 |
PPE Team 11 - Alexander, B. Helmer
Subject: | PPE Team 11 - Alexander, B. Helmer |
Time: | 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: | 245 |
PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland
Subject: | PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland |
Time: | 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: | 1116 |
Team W Meeting
Subject: | Team W Meeting |
Time: | 2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location: | Foy 027 |
IP Facilitator Meeting
Subject: | IP Facilitator Meeting |
Time: | 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: | 2101, 209 |
Research Meeting
Subject: | Research Meeting |
Time: | 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location: | 1125 |
ILE 3 & 4
Subject: | ILE 3 & 4 |
Time: | 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: | 1106, 254 |
P3 Elective - Psych Pharm
Subject: | P3 Elective - Psych Pharm |
Time: | 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: | 1315, 240 |
P2 Weekly GTA meeting
Subject: | P2 Weekly GTA meeting |
Time: | 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location: | 1122 |
Post Graduate Training Elective
Subject: | Post Graduate Training Elective |
Time: | 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: | 2125 |
DDD Seminar 7950/8950
Subject: | DDD Seminar 7950/8950 |
Time: | 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: | 1118 |
TOC discussion
Subject: | TOC discussion |
Time: | 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location: | Foy 027 |
DRDD 7010 - Pharmacokinetics
Subject: | DRDD 7010 - Pharmacokinetics |
Time: | 8:30 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location: | 1315 |
Pharmacal Epi
Subject: | Pharmacal Epi |
Time: | 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location: | Foy 027 |
Hargreaves Day
Subject: | Hargreaves Day |
Time: | 10:00 AM - 4:00 PM |
Location: | TBA |
IP Facilitator Meeting
Subject: | IP Facilitator Meeting |
Time: | 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: | 1315, 209 |
DRDD 7360: Cell & Mol Pharm
Subject: | DRDD 7360: Cell & Mol Pharm |
Time: | 12:00 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location: | 1206 |
DRDD 7100 - Pharm Sci II
Subject: | DRDD 7100 - Pharm Sci II |
Time: | 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: | 1206 |
Kappa PSI
Subject: | Kappa PSI |
Time: | 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location: | 1106, 1315 |
ILE 3 & 4
Subject: | ILE 3 & 4 |
Time: | 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location: | 1106, 240 |
CAPP VI Lab Sec 1
Subject: | CAPP VI Lab Sec 1 |
Time: | 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location: | 2210, 250 |
ILE 7 & 8
Subject: | ILE 7 & 8 |
Time: | 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location: | 1118, 254 |
P2 Breakout
Subject: | P2 Breakout |
Time: | 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location: | 1122 |
Learning Community 4
Subject: | Learning Community 4 |
Time: | 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: | 2117, Zoom |
APPE LC Meeting
Subject: | APPE LC Meeting |
Time: | 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: | 1125 |
Research Meeting
Subject: | Research Meeting |
Time: | 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location: | Foy 027 |
CAPP VI Lab Sec 2
Subject: | CAPP VI Lab Sec 2 |
Time: | 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: | 2210, 250 |
DRDD 7270: Mass Spec
Subject: | DRDD 7270: Mass Spec |
Time: | 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location: | 1206 |
Naloxone CE Webinar
Subject: | Naloxone CE Webinar |
Time: | 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location: | 1118 |
ILE 8 Make-Up End of Section Quiz
Subject: | ILE 8 Make-Up End of Section Quiz |
Time: | 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: | 1315 |
Mitra Lab Meeting
Subject: | Mitra Lab Meeting |
Time: | 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location: | 1122 |
Naloxone CE Webinar
Subject: | Naloxone CE Webinar |
Time: | 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location: | Foy 027 |
PPAG Meeting
Subject: | PPAG Meeting |
Time: | 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location: | 1106, 240 |
PAWS
Subject: | PAWS |
Time: | 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location: | 245 |
PPE Team 18 - Drummond, Hansen, Solomon
Subject: | PPE Team 18 - Drummond, Hansen, Solomon |
Time: | 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: | 1101 |
PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, O'Barr
Subject: | PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, O'Barr |
Time: | 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: | 1125 |
PPE Team 20 - Arnold, Hutchison, Phillippe
Subject: | PPE Team 20 - Arnold, Hutchison, Phillippe |
Time: | 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: | 2107 |
PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner
Subject: | PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner |
Time: | 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: | 1116 |
PPE Team 25 - Prather, Ngorsuraches, Whitley
Subject: | PPE Team 25 - Prather, Ngorsuraches, Whitley |
Time: | 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: | 1114 |
PPE Team 6 - A. Helmer, Marlowe, Smithgall
Subject: | PPE Team 6 - A. Helmer, Marlowe, Smithgall |
Time: | 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: | 245 |
PPE Team 24 - Boyle, Kleppinger, Qian
Subject: | PPE Team 24 - Boyle, Kleppinger, Qian |
Time: | 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: | 2125 |
Calderon Meeting
Subject: | Calderon Meeting |
Time: | 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location: | 1125 |
P2 Breakout
Subject: | P2 Breakout |
Time: | 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: | 1122 |
P3 Elective - Acute Care
Subject: | P3 Elective - Acute Care |
Time: | 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: | 1315, 245 |
Longitudinal 4
Subject: | Longitudinal 4 |
Time: | 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: | 1106, 240 |
Longitudinal 2
Subject: | Longitudinal 2 |
Time: | 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location: | 1118, 254 |
CAPP VI Lab Sec 3
Subject: | CAPP VI Lab Sec 3 |
Time: | 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: | 2210, 250 |
CAPP VI Lab Sec 4
Subject: | CAPP VI Lab Sec 4 |
Time: | 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location: | 2210, 250 |
PDC Formal Meeting
Subject: | PDC Formal Meeting |
Time: | 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location: | 1315 |
P2 Breakout
Subject: | P2 Breakout |
Time: | 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location: | 1122 |
ILE 3 & 4
Subject: | ILE 3 & 4 |
Time: | 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location: | 1106, 240 |
ILE 7 & 8
Subject: | ILE 7 & 8 |
Time: | 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location: | 1118, 254 |
DRDD 7330 - Pharmacology Research
Subject: | DRDD 7330 - Pharmacology Research |
Time: | 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location: | 1206 |
PP Search Committee
Subject: | PP Search Committee |
Time: | 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location: | 1125 |
Don Davino's Zoom Meeting
Subject: | Don Davino's Zoom Meeting |
Time: | 9:00 AM - 9:30 AM |
Location: | https://auburn.zoom.us/j/3347039375 |
Meeting with Dr. Chou
Subject: | Meeting with Dr. Chou |
Time: | 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location: | Foy 027 |
CAPP Pre-Lab
Subject: | CAPP Pre-Lab |
Time: | 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: | 1106, 240 |
P1 Learn Team
Subject: | P1 Learn Team |
Time: | 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: | 2101, 212 |
ILE 8 End of Section Quiz #2
Subject: | ILE 8 End of Section Quiz #2 |
Time: | 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: | 1118, 254 |
Curricular Coordinator Meeting
Subject: | Curricular Coordinator Meeting |
Time: | 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: | 1122 |
HORP 8950 Seminar
Subject: | HORP 8950 Seminar |
Time: | 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: | Foy 027 |
DDD Dept Meeting
Subject: | DDD Dept Meeting |
Time: | 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location: | 1125 |
APhA-ASP Chapter Meeting
Subject: | APhA-ASP Chapter Meeting |
Time: | 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location: | 1106, 240 |
Alumni reunion set up
Subject: | Alumni reunion set up |
Time: | 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: | 1125 |
PSS - Louise Jones, APA Legislative Initiatives
Subject: | PSS - Louise Jones, APA Legislative Initiatives |
Time: | 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: | 1118, 1106, 1315, 240 |
Meeting with Dr. Chat
Subject: | Meeting with Dr. Chat |
Time: | 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location: | Foy 027 |
Strategic Planning Committee meeting
Subject: | Strategic Planning Committee meeting |
Time: | 2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location: | DCR |
P1 End of Unit 1-3 Exam Review
Subject: | P1 End of Unit 1-3 Exam Review |
Time: | 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location: | 1106, 240 |
Alumni Reunion Setup
Subject: | Alumni Reunion Setup |
Time: | 3:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location: | 1106 |
Pharmacy Through the Decades Picnic
Subject: | Pharmacy Through the Decades Picnic |
Time: | 7:00 AM - 4:00 PM |
Location: | 1106, 1125 |
Pharmacy Alumni Weekend CE
Subject: | Pharmacy Alumni Weekend CE |
Time: | 7:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location: | 1118 |
Parent MI training session
Subject: | Parent MI training session |
Time: | 8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location: | Foy 027 |