August 2019
Auburn SP Boot Camp #2
Subject:
|
Auburn SP Boot Camp #2 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 2210, atrium team rooms |
Learning Community OA Discussion
Subject:
|
Learning Community OA Discussion |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
2125 |
POP Orientation
Subject:
|
POP Orientation |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
2125 |
USA student services
Subject:
|
USA student services |
Time:
|
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
209, DCR |
POP Meeting
Subject:
|
POP Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
Mitra Lab Meeting
Subject:
|
Mitra Lab Meeting |
Time:
|
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
POP Orientation
Subject:
|
POP Orientation |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
Learning Community 3
Subject:
|
Learning Community 3 |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
2117, 2320c, Zoom |
Mobile SP Boot Camp
Subject:
|
Mobile SP Boot Camp |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
254, 235, 236, 237, 238, 239 |
Stdt. Svcs Coord. interview
Subject:
|
Stdt. Svcs Coord. interview |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR,209 |
Exams
Subject:
|
Exams |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
4207 |
P3 ILE
Subject:
|
P3 ILE |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Executive Committee
Subject:
|
Executive Committee |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
DCR |
Psych Pharmacy Elective Recording
Subject:
|
Psych Pharmacy Elective Recording |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
1122 |
APPE Academic Rotation Student Meeting
Subject:
|
APPE Academic Rotation Student Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
209 |
P3 IPE/CoCurricular Orientation
Subject:
|
P3 IPE/CoCurricular Orientation |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PEC Steering Committee
Subject:
|
PEC Steering Committee |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 209, Zoom |
P3 Fall Semester Orientation
Subject:
|
P3 Fall Semester Orientation |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
P3 ILE
Subject:
|
P3 ILE |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Hutchison Meeting
Subject:
|
Hutchison Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1125 |
Psych Pharmacy Elective Recording
Subject:
|
Psych Pharmacy Elective Recording |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
ADMH Planning Meeting
Subject:
|
ADMH Planning Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
P3 Longitudinal
Subject:
|
P3 Longitudinal |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Mobile Curricular Coordinator Candidate Meeting
Subject:
|
Mobile Curricular Coordinator Candidate Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
209 |
Team W Meeting
Subject:
|
Team W Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
P3 ILE
Subject:
|
P3 ILE |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Psych Pharmacy Elective Recording
Subject:
|
Psych Pharmacy Elective Recording |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Learning Community 6
Subject:
|
Learning Community 6 |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2117, 212 |
P3 Toxicology Elective
Subject:
|
P3 Toxicology Elective |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 239 |
P3 Lab
Subject:
|
P3 Lab |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
Promotion Meeting
Subject:
|
Promotion Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
P3 Lab
Subject:
|
P3 Lab |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
DRDD 6800 Imaging
Subject:
|
DRDD 6800 Imaging |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1315 |
P3 SMI Elective
Subject:
|
P3 SMI Elective |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Psych Pharmacy Elective Recording
Subject:
|
Psych Pharmacy Elective Recording |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Learning Community 4
Subject:
|
Learning Community 4 |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2117, Zoom |
P3 Advanced Peds Elective
Subject:
|
P3 Advanced Peds Elective |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
3128, 217 |
P3 Geriatrics Elective
Subject:
|
P3 Geriatrics Elective |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
3134/239 |
Sindhu Meeting
Subject:
|
Sindhu Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
4207 |
Mitra Lab Meeting
Subject:
|
Mitra Lab Meeting |
Time:
|
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
PP Department Meeting
Subject:
|
PP Department Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Mobile Curricular Coordinator Meeting
Subject:
|
Mobile Curricular Coordinator Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
209 |
P3 ILE
Subject:
|
P3 ILE |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
P3 ILE
Subject:
|
P3 ILE |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1315, 1101, 1114, 1116, 2107, 2109, 1203, 245 |
Sewell/Surry Meeting
Subject:
|
Sewell/Surry Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1125 |
CARP Meeting
Subject:
|
CARP Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM |
Location:
|
DCR, 209 |
Learning Community 5
Subject:
|
Learning Community 5 |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206, 2117, 212, Bhm Conf, Zoom |
P3 Readiness Assessment
Subject:
|
P3 Readiness Assessment |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 254 |
Faculty meeting
Subject:
|
Faculty meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 245, BHM-Class, CMB-Class, HSV-Conf, TUS-Class |
Ambassador Meeting
Subject:
|
Ambassador Meeting |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
P1 Orientation
Subject:
|
P1 Orientation |
Time:
|
7:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
P2 Workshop
Subject:
|
P2 Workshop |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
P3 ILE
Subject:
|
P3 ILE |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1101, 1114, 1116, 1203, 2107, 2109, 2125, 1315, 245 |
IPE Seminar Planning
Subject:
|
IPE Seminar Planning |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1125 |
Calderon Meeting
Subject:
|
Calderon Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
4207 |
P2 StEPS Meeting
Subject:
|
P2 StEPS Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Team W Meeting
Subject:
|
Team W Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM |
Location:
|
4207 |
AUSSHP Meeting
Subject:
|
AUSSHP Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 240 |
SNPhA Mobile Officer Meeting
Subject:
|
SNPhA Mobile Officer Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
P2 Workshop
Subject:
|
P2 Workshop |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
P3 StEPS Orientation
Subject:
|
P3 StEPS Orientation |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101, 1114, 1116, 1203, 2107, 2109, 2125,1315, 245 |
Moore Meeting
Subject:
|
Moore Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
4207 |
EAGLES Program Meeting
Subject:
|
EAGLES Program Meeting |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
P1 BP Cuff Distribution
Subject:
|
P1 BP Cuff Distribution |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
Pharmacy Spanish Club
Subject:
|
Pharmacy Spanish Club |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Staff meeting
Subject:
|
Staff meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
1206, 209 |
P2 Workshop
Subject:
|
P2 Workshop |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
P1 Orientation
Subject:
|
P1 Orientation |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101, 1114, 1116, 1203, 2107, 2109, 1315, 245 |
P3 ILE
Subject:
|
P3 ILE |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Committee Meeting
Subject:
|
Committee Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
P3 Readiness Assessment Review
Subject:
|
P3 Readiness Assessment Review |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
P2 CoCurricular Meeting
Subject:
|
P2 CoCurricular Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
ADMH Planning Meeting
Subject:
|
ADMH Planning Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
PPAG Officer Meeting
Subject:
|
PPAG Officer Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 212 |
SCCP Officer Meeting
Subject:
|
SCCP Officer Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
P1 Orientation
Subject:
|
P1 Orientation |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
P2 Immunization Lab
Subject:
|
P2 Immunization Lab |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
P3 Longitudinal
Subject:
|
P3 Longitudinal |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PDC Formal Meeting
Subject:
|
PDC Formal Meeting |
Time:
|
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM |
Location:
|
240 |
P2 Immunization Lab
Subject:
|
P2 Immunization Lab |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
P1 Orientation
Subject:
|
P1 Orientation |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
P3 ILE
Subject:
|
P3 ILE |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
APPE Rotation Student Meeting
Subject:
|
APPE Rotation Student Meeting |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
209 |
P2 Immunization Lab - Mobile
Subject:
|
P2 Immunization Lab - Mobile |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
250 |
Organization Fair
Subject:
|
Organization Fair |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101, 1125, 1114, 1106, Atrium |
P1 Orientation
Subject:
|
P1 Orientation |
Time:
|
11:30 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
P3 Toxicology Elective
Subject:
|
P3 Toxicology Elective |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 239 |
P2 Readiness Assessment
Subject:
|
P2 Readiness Assessment |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
P3 Lab
Subject:
|
P3 Lab |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
P2 Workshop
Subject:
|
P2 Workshop |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
P3 Lab
Subject:
|
P3 Lab |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
P1 Orientation
Subject:
|
P1 Orientation |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Search Committee Meeting
Subject:
|
Search Committee Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1125 |
HORP Orientations
Subject:
|
HORP Orientations |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
4209 |
DRDD 6800 Imaging
Subject:
|
DRDD 6800 Imaging |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1315 |
P3 SMI Elective
Subject:
|
P3 SMI Elective |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1315 |
P3 Advanced Peds Elective
Subject:
|
P3 Advanced Peds Elective |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
3128, 217 |
P3 Geriatrics Elective
Subject:
|
P3 Geriatrics Elective |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
3134/239 |
Meeting with Bidur
Subject:
|
Meeting with Bidur |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM |
Location:
|
4207 |
P2 Immunization Quiz Review
Subject:
|
P2 Immunization Quiz Review |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Mitra Lab Meeting
Subject:
|
Mitra Lab Meeting |
Time:
|
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
Prof. Ed.Sub Committe:IPE
Subject:
|
Prof. Ed.Sub Committe:IPE |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
P1 and P3 StEPs Meeting
Subject:
|
P1 and P3 StEPs Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 1118, 240, 254 |
P1 Group Presentations
Subject:
|
P1 Group Presentations |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 245 |
P3 ILE
Subject:
|
P3 ILE |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
White Coat Ceremony Briefing
Subject:
|
White Coat Ceremony Briefing |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
CSAC
Subject:
|
CSAC |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Resident Advisory Board Meeting
Subject:
|
Resident Advisory Board Meeting |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
P4 EAMC Orientation
Subject:
|
P4 EAMC Orientation |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
APhA-ASP Immunization Jeopardy
Subject:
|
APhA-ASP Immunization Jeopardy |
Time:
|
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
P1 Orientation
Subject:
|
P1 Orientation |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
P3 ILE
Subject:
|
P3 ILE |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
P2 Workshop
Subject:
|
P2 Workshop |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1315, 1101, 1114, 1116, 2107, 2109, 2125, 1203, 245 |
P4 Journal Club
Subject:
|
P4 Journal Club |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
209 |
Interdepartmental Faculty Experience
Subject:
|
Interdepartmental Faculty Experience |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
4207 |
Learning Community 3
Subject:
|
Learning Community 3 |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2117, 2320c, Zoom |
P2 Advocacy Makeup
Subject:
|
P2 Advocacy Makeup |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
1125 |
Meeting with GTAs
Subject:
|
Meeting with GTAs |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Graduate Student Orientation
Subject:
|
Graduate Student Orientation |
Time:
|
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
P2 Workshop Final
Subject:
|
P2 Workshop Final |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
General Oral Exam - Logan Neel
Subject:
|
General Oral Exam - Logan Neel |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
P2 OAT Meeting
Subject:
|
P2 OAT Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
RA Meeting
Subject:
|
RA Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
4207 |
Resident Teaching and Learning Prog
Subject:
|
Resident Teaching and Learning Prog |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
Eiland- Recordings
Subject:
|
Eiland- Recordings |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
PDC Informal Meeting
Subject:
|
PDC Informal Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 7:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
P1 ILE
Subject:
|
P1 ILE |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
P2 ILE
Subject:
|
P2 ILE |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Executive Committee
Subject:
|
Executive Committee |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
DCR, 209 |
P3 ILE
Subject:
|
P3 ILE |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1315, 1101, 1114, 1116, 2107, 2109, 2125, 1203, 245 |
GTA Canvas Training
Subject:
|
GTA Canvas Training |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
2320c |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
4207 |
DRDD 7050
Subject:
|
DRDD 7050 |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Career Day Planning Meeting
Subject:
|
Career Day Planning Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
Team W Meeting
Subject:
|
Team W Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM |
Location:
|
4207 |
Kappa PSI
Subject:
|
Kappa PSI |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
PEC Steering Committee
Subject:
|
PEC Steering Committee |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 209, Zoom |
AUSSHP Meeting
Subject:
|
AUSSHP Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
DM Elective Meter Distribution
Subject:
|
DM Elective Meter Distribution |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
DRDD 7340 Organ Systems
Subject:
|
DRDD 7340 Organ Systems |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
P1 Lab
Subject:
|
P1 Lab |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
Calderon Meeting
Subject:
|
Calderon Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
4207 |
AV training
Subject:
|
AV training |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
HORP 7820 Research Methods
Subject:
|
HORP 7820 Research Methods |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
4209 |
P2 Coag Elective
Subject:
|
P2 Coag Elective |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
Zoom, 2116, 2123, 212 |
P2 Infectious Disease Elective
Subject:
|
P2 Infectious Disease Elective |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 245 |
P2 Diabetes Elective
Subject:
|
P2 Diabetes Elective |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 240 |
PRCT Meeting
Subject:
|
PRCT Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
2117, Zoom |
Carbajal
Subject:
|
Carbajal |
Time:
|
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 209 |
DRDD 7950/8950 Seminar
Subject:
|
DRDD 7950/8950 Seminar |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
Nursing School |
P3 ILE
Subject:
|
P3 ILE |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
P1 Lab
Subject:
|
P1 Lab |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
P2 ILE
Subject:
|
P2 ILE |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
GTA Canvas Training
Subject:
|
GTA Canvas Training |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
2320c |
GRA Meeting
Subject:
|
GRA Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
4207 |
DRDD 7260 Separation Science
Subject:
|
DRDD 7260 Separation Science |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
4209 |
ADMH Planning Meeting
Subject:
|
ADMH Planning Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
P2 Readiness Assessment Review
Subject:
|
P2 Readiness Assessment Review |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Student Council Executive
Subject:
|
Student Council Executive |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1201, 212 |
SCCP Meeting
Subject:
|
SCCP Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 240 |
CPFI Monthly Meeting
Subject:
|
CPFI Monthly Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 254 |
P1 ILE
Subject:
|
P1 ILE |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
P3 Longitudinal
Subject:
|
P3 Longitudinal |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
DRDD 7090 BPS I
Subject:
|
DRDD 7090 BPS I |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
4209 |
Brandy Meeting
Subject:
|
Brandy Meeting |
Time:
|
2:30 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
4207 |
DRDD 7300
Subject:
|
DRDD 7300 |
Time:
|
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
4207 |
DRDD 7000 Grant Writing
Subject:
|
DRDD 7000 Grant Writing |
Time:
|
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
4207, 4209 |
P1 ILE
Subject:
|
P1 ILE |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
P3 ILE
Subject:
|
P3 ILE |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
HORP 7510 Health Services
Subject:
|
HORP 7510 Health Services |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
4209 |
Learning Community 6
Subject:
|
Learning Community 6 |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2117, 212 |
Finance Meeting
Subject:
|
Finance Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1125 |
DRDD 7050
Subject:
|
DRDD 7050 |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
P3 Exam Review - PN Calculations
Subject:
|
P3 Exam Review - PN Calculations |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
ACPE Prep - Student Affairs
Subject:
|
ACPE Prep - Student Affairs |
Time:
|
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
DRDD 7340 Organ Systems
Subject:
|
DRDD 7340 Organ Systems |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
SNPhA Meeting
Subject:
|
SNPhA Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 245 |
P1 Longitudinal
Subject:
|
P1 Longitudinal |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
P3 Toxicology Elective
Subject:
|
P3 Toxicology Elective |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 239 |
P3 Lab
Subject:
|
P3 Lab |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
P2 ILE
Subject:
|
P2 ILE |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Research Group
Subject:
|
Research Group |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
4207 |
DRDD 7960 D. Disc. (Indep)
Subject:
|
DRDD 7960 D. Disc. (Indep) |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
4209 |
P4 Journal Club Presentation
Subject:
|
P4 Journal Club Presentation |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
P3 Lab
Subject:
|
P3 Lab |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
P1 ILE
Subject:
|
P1 ILE |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
P2 ILE
Subject:
|
P2 ILE |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
DRDD 6800 Imaging
Subject:
|
DRDD 6800 Imaging |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Learning Community 4
Subject:
|
Learning Community 4 |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2117, Zoom |
P3 SMI Elective
Subject:
|
P3 SMI Elective |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1315 |
P3 Geriatrics Elective
Subject:
|
P3 Geriatrics Elective |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
3134/239 |
P3 Advanced Peds Elective
Subject:
|
P3 Advanced Peds Elective |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
3128, 217 |
P1 IPE Orientation
Subject:
|
P1 IPE Orientation |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
P1 Open Lab (BP)
Subject:
|
P1 Open Lab (BP) |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
DRDD 7260 Separation Science
Subject:
|
DRDD 7260 Separation Science |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
4209 |
Ad Hoc Review Committee
Subject:
|
Ad Hoc Review Committee |
Time:
|
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
4207 |
PP Department Meeting
Subject:
|
PP Department Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
P1 Open Lab (BP)
Subject:
|
P1 Open Lab (BP) |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
250 |
HORP Comprehensive Exam Scheduling
Subject:
|
HORP Comprehensive Exam Scheduling |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
DRDD 7090 BPS I
Subject:
|
DRDD 7090 BPS I |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
4209 |
P2 Longitudinal
Subject:
|
P2 Longitudinal |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
P3 OAT Meeting
Subject:
|
P3 OAT Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
3141 |
P3 ILE
Subject:
|
P3 ILE |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
DRDD 7300
Subject:
|
DRDD 7300 |
Time:
|
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
4207 |
Pre-Pharmacy Club Meeting
Subject:
|
Pre-Pharmacy Club Meeting |
Time:
|
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
P3 ILE
Subject:
|
P3 ILE |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
P1 ILE
Subject:
|
P1 ILE |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1315, 1101, 1114, 1116, 2107, 2109, 2125, 1203, 245 |
P2 ILE
Subject:
|
P2 ILE |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Hutchison APPE Presentations
Subject:
|
Hutchison APPE Presentations |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
1125 |
Research Group
Subject:
|
Research Group |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
4207 |
HORP Seminar
Subject:
|
HORP Seminar |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
4209 |
Learning Community 5
Subject:
|
Learning Community 5 |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 212, Bhm Conf, Zoom |
Universities Fighting World Hunger - Alicia Powers, John Muchka
Subject:
|
Universities Fighting World Hunger - Alicia Powers, John Muchka |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 1118, 1315, 240, 254 |
P1 Open Lab (BP)
Subject:
|
P1 Open Lab (BP) |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
NCPA Chapter Meeting
Subject:
|
NCPA Chapter Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 254 |
DRDD 7960 D. Disc. (Indep)
Subject:
|
DRDD 7960 D. Disc. (Indep) |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM |
Location:
|
4209 |
Tessa Dissertation Defense
Subject:
|
Tessa Dissertation Defense |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Equal Access Auburn Board Meeting
Subject:
|
Equal Access Auburn Board Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Mobile Curricular Coordinator Interview
Subject:
|
Mobile Curricular Coordinator Interview |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
209 |
Dean meeting
Subject:
|
Dean meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
Recruiting and Jump Start Training
Subject:
|
Recruiting and Jump Start Training |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 212 |
RA Meeting
Subject:
|
RA Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
4207 |
EAA and Audiology
Subject:
|
EAA and Audiology |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
Immunization CE
Subject:
|
Immunization CE |
Time:
|
7:00 AM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
P1 ILE
Subject:
|
P1 ILE |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1315, 1101, 1114, 1116, 2107, 2109, 2125, 1203, 245 |
P2 ILE
Subject:
|
P2 ILE |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
P3 ILE
Subject:
|
P3 ILE |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
White Coat debriefing
Subject:
|
White Coat debriefing |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
DCR |
DRDD 7050
Subject:
|
DRDD 7050 |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
APhA-ASP Officer Meeting
Subject:
|
APhA-ASP Officer Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Team W Meeting
Subject:
|
Team W Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM |
Location:
|
4207 |
CPNP Monthly Meeting
Subject:
|
CPNP Monthly Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 245 |
Professional Affairs Learning Community
Subject:
|
Professional Affairs Learning Community |
Time:
|
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 209 |
DRDD 7340 Organ Systems
Subject:
|
DRDD 7340 Organ Systems |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
HORP 7820 Research Methods
Subject:
|
HORP 7820 Research Methods |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
4209 |
Calderon Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Calderon Research Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
4207 |
P2 Coag Elective
Subject:
|
P2 Coag Elective |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
Zoom, 2116, 2123, 212 |
P1 PBA Orientation
Subject:
|
P1 PBA Orientation |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
P2 Infectious Disease Elective
Subject:
|
P2 Infectious Disease Elective |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 245 |
P2 Diabetes Elective
Subject:
|
P2 Diabetes Elective |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 240 |
Risk Management Team Meeting
Subject:
|
Risk Management Team Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
DRDD 7950/8950 Seminar
Subject:
|
DRDD 7950/8950 Seminar |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
Nursing School |
Meeting with Nabin
Subject:
|
Meeting with Nabin |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
4207 |
Pharmacy Spanish Club
Subject:
|
Pharmacy Spanish Club |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Pre-Pharmacy Club Meeting
Subject:
|
Pre-Pharmacy Club Meeting |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
Village 9 Meeting
Subject:
|
Village 9 Meeting |
Time:
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Staff Meeting
Subject:
|
Staff Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
1206, 209 |
P3 ILE
Subject:
|
P3 ILE |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
P2 ILE
Subject:
|
P2 ILE |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
P1 PBA Orientation
Subject:
|
P1 PBA Orientation |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
HORP Faculty Meeting
Subject:
|
HORP Faculty Meeting |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
4207 |
P4 Final Exam
Subject:
|
P4 Final Exam |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
209 |
GRA Meeting
Subject:
|
GRA Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
4207 |
Auburn Cares Presentation
Subject:
|
Auburn Cares Presentation |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
P3 Learn Team
Subject:
|
P3 Learn Team |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2107, 212 |
DRDD 7260 Separation Science
Subject:
|
DRDD 7260 Separation Science |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
4209 |
Student Council Executive
Subject:
|
Student Council Executive |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1201, 212 |
Pack-It-Up Club
Subject:
|
Pack-It-Up Club |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
PPAG Meeting
Subject:
|
PPAG Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
DRDD 7090 BPS I
Subject:
|
DRDD 7090 BPS I |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
4209 |
P1 ILE
Subject:
|
P1 ILE |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
P2 Skills Lab
Subject:
|
P2 Skills Lab |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
P3 Longitudinal
Subject:
|
P3 Longitudinal |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
DRDD 7300
Subject:
|
DRDD 7300 |
Time:
|
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
4207 |
Woosley Perspective Student Meeting
Subject:
|
Woosley Perspective Student Meeting |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
209 |
PDC Ice Cream Social
Subject:
|
PDC Ice Cream Social |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM |
Location:
|
240 |
DRDD 7000 Grant Writing
Subject:
|
DRDD 7000 Grant Writing |
Time:
|
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
4207, 4209 |
P1 ILE
Subject:
|
P1 ILE |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
P3 ILE
Subject:
|
P3 ILE |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
BLS Training
Subject:
|
BLS Training |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1315 |
HORP 7510 Health Services
Subject:
|
HORP 7510 Health Services |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
4209 |
Accounting Interviews
Subject:
|
Accounting Interviews |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
DRDD 7050
Subject:
|
DRDD 7050 |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
P2 Skills Lab - Mobile
Subject:
|
P2 Skills Lab - Mobile |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
250 |
P2 Learn Team
Subject:
|
P2 Learn Team |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 212 |
DRDD 7340 Organ Systems
Subject:
|
DRDD 7340 Organ Systems |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
APhA-ASP Chapter Meeting
Subject:
|
APhA-ASP Chapter Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 245 |
Research Group
Subject:
|
Research Group |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
4207 |
Deans Challenge
Subject:
|
Deans Challenge |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1201 |
P1 Longitudinal
Subject:
|
P1 Longitudinal |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
P3 Toxicology Elective
Subject:
|
P3 Toxicology Elective |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 239 |
Hester P4 Exam
Subject:
|
Hester P4 Exam |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
P2 ILE
Subject:
|
P2 ILE |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
DRDD 7960 D. Disc. (Indep)
Subject:
|
DRDD 7960 D. Disc. (Indep) |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
4209 |
Chat Team Meeting
Subject:
|
Chat Team Meeting |
Time:
|
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
4207 |
Kappa PSI
Subject:
|
Kappa PSI |
Time:
|
4:30 PM - 8:30 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
P1 ILE
Subject:
|
P1 ILE |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
P2 ILE
Subject:
|
P2 ILE |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
P3 SMI Elective
Subject:
|
P3 SMI Elective |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Podcast Recording
Subject:
|
Podcast Recording |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
245 |
DRDD 6800 Imaging
Subject:
|
DRDD 6800 Imaging |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Meeting with Ritu
Subject:
|
Meeting with Ritu |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
4207 |
P3 Advanced Peds Elective
Subject:
|
P3 Advanced Peds Elective |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
3128, 217 |
P3 Geriatrics Elective
Subject:
|
P3 Geriatrics Elective |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
3134/239 |
Meeting with Bidur
Subject:
|
Meeting with Bidur |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
4207 |
P1 Open Lab (BP)
Subject:
|
P1 Open Lab (BP) |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
P1 Learn Team
Subject:
|
P1 Learn Team |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 212 |
DRDD 7260 Separation Science
Subject:
|
DRDD 7260 Separation Science |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
4209 |
Equal Access Auburn Meeting
Subject:
|
Equal Access Auburn Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
P1 Open Lab (BP)
Subject:
|
P1 Open Lab (BP) |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
250 |
AMCP Chapter Meeting
Subject:
|
AMCP Chapter Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
Watkins Retirement Reception
Subject:
|
Watkins Retirement Reception |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
Mitra's Tuskegee Meeting
Subject:
|
Mitra's Tuskegee Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
DRDD 7090 BPS I
Subject:
|
DRDD 7090 BPS I |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
4209 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
4207 |
P3 ILE
Subject:
|
P3 ILE |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
P2 Longitudinal
Subject:
|
P2 Longitudinal |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
DRDD 7300
Subject:
|
DRDD 7300 |
Time:
|
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
4207 |
Journal Club
Subject:
|
Journal Club |
Time:
|
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
4207 |
PDC Formal Meeting
Subject:
|
PDC Formal Meeting |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
P2 ILE
Subject:
|
P2 ILE |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
P1 ILE
Subject:
|
P1 ILE |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
P3 ILE
Subject:
|
P3 ILE |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1315, 1101, 1114, 1116, 2107, 2109, 2125, 1203, 245 |
Research Group
Subject:
|
Research Group |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
4207 |
HORP Seminar
Subject:
|
HORP Seminar |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
4209 |
P1 Open Lab (BP)
Subject:
|
P1 Open Lab (BP) |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
P1 Open Lab (BP)
Subject:
|
P1 Open Lab (BP) |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
250 |
DRDD 7960 D. Disc. (Indep)
Subject:
|
DRDD 7960 D. Disc. (Indep) |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM |
Location:
|
4209 |
Mobile Curricular Coordinator Candidate Interviews
Subject:
|
Mobile Curricular Coordinator Candidate Interviews |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
209 |
RA Meeting
Subject:
|
RA Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
4207 |
Job Talk with Ruth
Subject:
|
Job Talk with Ruth |
Time:
|
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
4209 |