Ambassador Meeting
Subject: | Ambassador Meeting |
Time: | 5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location: | 1106, 240 |
P1 Orientation
Subject: | P1 Orientation |
Time: | 7:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location: | 1118, 254 |
P3 ILE
Subject: | P3 ILE |
Time: | 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location: | 1101, 1114, 1116, 1203, 2107, 2109, 2125, 1315, 245 |
P2 Workshop
Subject: | P2 Workshop |
Time: | 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location: | 1106, 240 |
IPE Seminar Planning
Subject: | IPE Seminar Planning |
Time: | 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location: | 1125 |
Calderon Meeting
Subject: | Calderon Meeting |
Time: | 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location: | 4207 |
Team W Meeting
Subject: | Team W Meeting |
Time: | 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM |
Location: | 4207 |
P2 StEPS Meeting
Subject: | P2 StEPS Meeting |
Time: | 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: | 1106, 240 |
SNPhA Mobile Officer Meeting
Subject: | SNPhA Mobile Officer Meeting |
Time: | 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location: | 245 |
AUSSHP Meeting
Subject: | AUSSHP Meeting |
Time: | 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location: | 1315, 240 |
P2 Workshop
Subject: | P2 Workshop |
Time: | 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: | 1106, 240 |
P3 StEPS Orientation
Subject: | P3 StEPS Orientation |
Time: | 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location: | 1101, 1114, 1116, 1203, 2107, 2109, 2125,1315, 245 |
Moore Meeting
Subject: | Moore Meeting |
Time: | 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: | 4207 |
P1 BP Cuff Distribution
Subject: | P1 BP Cuff Distribution |
Time: | 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: | 2210 |
EAGLES Program Meeting
Subject: | EAGLES Program Meeting |
Time: | 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: | 1125 |
Pharmacy Spanish Club
Subject: | Pharmacy Spanish Club |
Time: | 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location: | 1106, 240 |
P3 ILE
Subject: | P3 ILE |
Time: | 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location: | 1106, 240 |
P2 Workshop
Subject: | P2 Workshop |
Time: | 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location: | 1118, 254 |
P1 Orientation
Subject: | P1 Orientation |
Time: | 8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: | 1101, 1114, 1116, 1203, 2107, 2109, 1315, 245 |
Staff meeting
Subject: | Staff meeting |
Time: | 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location: | 1206, 209 |
ADMH Planning Meeting
Subject: | ADMH Planning Meeting |
Time: | 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location: | 2320c |
P2 CoCurricular Meeting
Subject: | P2 CoCurricular Meeting |
Time: | 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: | 1118, 254 |
Committee Meeting
Subject: | Committee Meeting |
Time: | 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: | 1125 |
P3 Readiness Assessment Review
Subject: | P3 Readiness Assessment Review |
Time: | 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: | 1106, 240 |
PPAG Officer Meeting
Subject: | PPAG Officer Meeting |
Time: | 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location: | 1315, 212 |
SCCP Officer Meeting
Subject: | SCCP Officer Meeting |
Time: | 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location: | 1125 |
P3 Longitudinal
Subject: | P3 Longitudinal |
Time: | 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: | 1106, 240 |
P1 Orientation
Subject: | P1 Orientation |
Time: | 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: | 1118, 254 |
P2 Immunization Lab
Subject: | P2 Immunization Lab |
Time: | 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: | 2210 |
Research Meeting
Subject: | Research Meeting |
Time: | 2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location: | 1125 |
PDC Formal Meeting
Subject: | PDC Formal Meeting |
Time: | 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM |
Location: | 240 |
P3 ILE
Subject: | P3 ILE |
Time: | 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location: | 1106, 240 |
P1 Orientation
Subject: | P1 Orientation |
Time: | 8:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location: | 1118, 254 |
P2 Immunization Lab
Subject: | P2 Immunization Lab |
Time: | 8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: | 2210 |
APPE Rotation Student Meeting
Subject: | APPE Rotation Student Meeting |
Time: | 8:30 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location: | 209 |
P2 Immunization Lab - Mobile
Subject: | P2 Immunization Lab - Mobile |
Time: | 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: | 250 |
Organization Fair
Subject: | Organization Fair |
Time: | 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location: | 1101, 1125, 1114, 1106, Atrium |
P1 Orientation
Subject: | P1 Orientation |
Time: | 11:30 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location: | 1106, 240 |
P2 Readiness Assessment
Subject: | P2 Readiness Assessment |
Time: | 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location: | 1118, 254 |
P3 Lab
Subject: | P3 Lab |
Time: | 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: | 2210 |
P3 Toxicology Elective
Subject: | P3 Toxicology Elective |
Time: | 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location: | 1315, 239 |
P1 Orientation
Subject: | P1 Orientation |
Time: | 8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: | 1118, 254 |
P3 Lab
Subject: | P3 Lab |
Time: | 8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: | 2210, 250 |
P2 Workshop
Subject: | P2 Workshop |
Time: | 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location: | 1106, 240 |
P3 SMI Elective
Subject: | P3 SMI Elective |
Time: | 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location: | 1315 |
HORP Orientations
Subject: | HORP Orientations |
Time: | 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location: | 4209 |
Search Committee Meeting
Subject: | Search Committee Meeting |
Time: | 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location: | 1125 |
DRDD 6800 Imaging
Subject: | DRDD 6800 Imaging |
Time: | 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location: | 1315 |
P3 Advanced Peds Elective
Subject: | P3 Advanced Peds Elective |
Time: | 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: | 3128, 217 |
P3 Geriatrics Elective
Subject: | P3 Geriatrics Elective |
Time: | 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: | 3134/239 |
P2 Immunization Quiz Review
Subject: | P2 Immunization Quiz Review |
Time: | 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: | 1106, 240 |
Meeting with Bidur
Subject: | Meeting with Bidur |
Time: | 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM |
Location: | 4207 |
Mitra Lab Meeting
Subject: | Mitra Lab Meeting |
Time: | 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location: | 1122 |
P1 and P3 StEPs Meeting
Subject: | P1 and P3 StEPs Meeting |
Time: | 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location: | 1106, 1118, 240, 254 |
Prof. Ed.Sub Committe:IPE
Subject: | Prof. Ed.Sub Committe:IPE |
Time: | 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location: | 1206 |
P1 Group Presentations
Subject: | P1 Group Presentations |
Time: | 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location: | 1125, 245 |
White Coat Ceremony Briefing
Subject: | White Coat Ceremony Briefing |
Time: | 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location: | 1206 |
P3 ILE
Subject: | P3 ILE |
Time: | 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: | 1118, 254 |
CSAC
Subject: | CSAC |
Time: | 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: | 1206 |
Resident Advisory Board Meeting
Subject: | Resident Advisory Board Meeting |
Time: | 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: | 1206 |
P4 EAMC Orientation
Subject: | P4 EAMC Orientation |
Time: | 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: | 1315 |
APhA-ASP Immunization Jeopardy
Subject: | APhA-ASP Immunization Jeopardy |
Time: | 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM |
Location: | 1106, 240 |
P1 Orientation
Subject: | P1 Orientation |
Time: | 8:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location: | 1106, 240 |
P3 ILE
Subject: | P3 ILE |
Time: | 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location: | 1118, 254 |
P2 Workshop
Subject: | P2 Workshop |
Time: | 8:30 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location: | 1315, 1101, 1114, 1116, 2107, 2109, 2125, 1203, 245 |
Interdepartmental Faculty Experience
Subject: | Interdepartmental Faculty Experience |
Time: | 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location: | 4207 |
P4 Journal Club
Subject: | P4 Journal Club |
Time: | 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location: | 209 |
P2 Advocacy Makeup
Subject: | P2 Advocacy Makeup |
Time: | 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location: | 1125 |
Learning Community 3
Subject: | Learning Community 3 |
Time: | 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location: | 2117, 2320c, Zoom |
Meeting with GTAs
Subject: | Meeting with GTAs |
Time: | 11:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location: | 1315 |
Graduate Student Orientation
Subject: | Graduate Student Orientation |
Time: | 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location: | 1315 |
P2 Workshop Final
Subject: | P2 Workshop Final |
Time: | 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM |
Location: | 1118, 254 |
P2 OAT Meeting
Subject: | P2 OAT Meeting |
Time: | 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: | 1315 |
General Oral Exam - Logan Neel
Subject: | General Oral Exam - Logan Neel |
Time: | 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: | 1206 |
RA Meeting
Subject: | RA Meeting |
Time: | 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location: | 4207 |
Eiland- Recordings
Subject: | Eiland- Recordings |
Time: | 8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: | 1315 |
Resident Teaching and Learning Prog
Subject: | Resident Teaching and Learning Prog |
Time: | 8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location: | 1106 |