April 2024
prev |
April 2024 |
next |
Sunday |
Monday |
Tuesday |
Wednesday |
Thursday |
Friday |
Saturday |
|
8:00 AM P2 ILE 8 8:00 AM P1 Lab - Compounding (Suspension) 8:00 AM P3 ILE 12 9:00 AM PP MBO MTGS 9:00 AM Advisory Committee Meeting 9:30 AM P1 Exam Make-up 11:00 AM CARP Meeting 11:00 AM Organization Meetings 11:00 AM Student Council Exec 11:30 AM DRDD 7360 12:00 PM NCPA Officer Meeting 12:00 PM Organization Meetings 1:00 PM P1 Lab - Compounding (Suspension) 1:00 PM P2 Spring Block 2 Electives, Co-curricular 1:00 PM Riese Lab Meeting 1:00 PM P3 Spring Electives Block 2; Co-curricular 1:00 PM P2 Make Up Exams 2:00 PM P2 Infectious Disease Elective 3:00 PM DRDD 7950/8950 4:00 PM Riese Lab Meeting
|
8:00 AM P2 ILE 8 8:00 AM P3 ILE 12 9:00 AM Associate Deans Meeting 9:00 AM Adv. Med. Chem. II 9:00 AM PP MBO MTG 11:00 AM Academic Programs 11:00 AM IPPE Rotation Orientation - P2 Reserved Time 11:00 AM Academic Meetings 12:00 PM Organization Meetings 12:00 PM SNPhA Meeting 12:00 PM Apothecary 12:00 PM Trilogy Superteam Meeting 2 12:00 PM Trilogy Superteam 1 12:00 PM Legends Mentor Meeting 12:00 PM Hold for Mentoring Meetings - Hold Ends 11/17/23 at Noon 12:00 PM Double Helix - Cummings/Mitra/Garza SuperTeam 1:00 PM P2 PLO Compounding Lab 1:00 PM DRDD 7100 1:00 PM P3 Longitudinal 5 1:00 PM P1 ILE 4 2:00 PM Advisor Meeting 4:00 PM PDC Formal Meeting 5:00 PM NCPA Independent Ownership Panel
|
APA Legislative Day8:00 AM P3 ILE 12 8:00 AM P1 ILE 4 8:00 AM P2 Population Health IPPE 8:30 AM PP MBO MTGS 8:30 AM Lab Research Review Meeting 9:00 AM HCOP Graduation Review 9:00 AM HORP 7520 Social and Behavioral Theory 10:00 AM P2 History of Pharmacy Elective 10:00 AM Auburn Interview Day 11:00 AM Team W Meeting 11:00 AM P3 Reserved Time 11:30 AM DRDD 7360 12:00 PM Organization Meetings 1:00 PM P3 Spring Electives Block 2 1:00 PM P2 Population Health IPPE 1:00 PM P2 Spring Block 2 Electives 1:00 PM P1 Longitudinal 2 1:00 PM LoopGroup Team Meeting 2:00 PM P2 Post-Graduate Training Preparation Elective 5:00 PM CPR Recertification
|
8:00 AM P2 ILE 8 8:00 AM P1 ILE 4 8:00 AM CHS Full Staff Meeting 8:00 AM P3 Lab Skills Check off 8:30 AM Grad Student Final Oral Defense 9:00 AM PP MBO MTGS 9:00 AM Research Meeting 9:00 AM Adv. Med. Chem. II 10:00 AM Personnel Meeting 11:00 AM Meeting 11:00 AM P1 Reserved Time 12:00 PM Organization Meetings 12:00 PM Research Team Meeting 12:00 PM Hold for Mentoring Meetings - Hold Ends 11/17/23 at Noon 12:00 PM Gr8est Super 1&3 1:00 PM P3 ILE 12 1:00 PM P2 Longitudinal 4 1:00 PM DRDD 7100 3:00 PM EPO Longitudinal Rotation Meeting 3:00 PM P2 Office Hour 3:00 PM PP MBO MTG 6:00 PM Immunization Jeopardy Game APHA
|
8:00 AM P3 IPE Clinics Aub & Mob 8:00 AM P1 ILE 4 8:00 AM Lab Research Meeting 8:00 AM P2 ILE 8 8:00 AM P3 meeting 9:00 AM Mentor Meeting 11:00 AM HORP Seminar Course 11:00 AM Organization Meetings 11:00 AM PP MBO MTG 12:00 PM Research Meeting 1:00 PM P2 IPE POV Sim 1:00 PM DPP-TOO Data Meeting 1:00 PM P2 Make-Up Test 2:00 PM Advisor Meeting
|
6
|
7
|
7:30 AM Exam Testing 8:00 AM P1 Lab - Immunizations 8:00 AM P3 OAT meeting 8:00 AM P2 ILE 8 8:00 AM P3 ILE 12 Exam 2 9:00 AM EPO Staff Meeting 9:00 AM Bill for Students' Trip to India 11:00 AM Student Council 11:00 AM Advisory Committee Meeting 11:00 AM Student Council Executive 11:00 AM Organization Meetings 11:30 AM DRDD 7360 12:00 PM Phi Lambda Sigma Meeting 12:00 PM Student Council 12:00 PM Organization Meetings 12:00 PM AUSSHP Meeting 1:00 PM P2 Spring Block 2 Electives, Co-curricular 1:00 PM Riese Lab Meeting 1:00 PM P1 Lab - Immunizations 1:00 PM P3 Spring Electives Block 2; Co-curricular 2:00 PM P2 Infectious Disease Elective 2:00 PM AUSSHP Officer Transition Meeting 2:00 PM Graduate Student Meeting with Dean 3:00 PM DRDD 7950/8950 4:00 PM Riese Lab Meeting 4:30 PM Pharmacy Camp Meeting
|
8:00 AM P2 ILE 8 8:00 AM P3 ILE 12 8:30 AM Executive Committee Meeting 9:00 AM Adv. Med. Chem. II 11:00 AM P3 Testing 11:00 AM ILE 8 Exam 1 Review 11:00 AM HIPAAgriffs Super Meeting 11:00 AM EAA Board Transition Meeting 12:00 PM Spanish Club Meeting 12:00 PM P2 Testing 12:00 PM Organization Meetings 12:00 PM Hold for Mentoring Meetings - Hold Ends 11/17/23 at Noon 12:00 PM NCODA PSO Chapter 12:00 PM Pediatric Pharmacy Association PPA 1:00 PM DRDD 7100 1:00 PM P3 Longitudinal 5 1:00 PM P2 EBM Lab 1:00 PM P1 ILE 4 2:00 PM Advisor Meeting 2:30 PM P4 Topic Discussions 4:00 PM EAP Graduation 4:30 PM PDC Formal Meeting
|
8:00 AM P2 EBM Lab 8:00 AM P2 Population Health IPPE 8:00 AM P1 ILE 4 8:00 AM P3 ILE 12 8:30 AM Lab Research Review Meeting 9:00 AM HORP 7520 Social and Behavioral Theory 10:00 AM P2 History of Pharmacy Elective 11:00 AM Meeting with Lori and Speaker 11:00 AM P3 ILE 12 Exam 2 review 11:00 AM Team W Meeting 11:30 AM DRDD 7360 12:00 PM Organization Meetings 12:00 PM NCPA Chapter Meeting 12:00 PM P1-P3 Awards Ceremony 1:00 PM P2 Population Health IPPE 1:00 PM P3 Spring Electives Block 2 1:00 PM P1 Longitudinal 2 1:00 PM P2 Spring Block 2 Electives 1:30 PM Meeting 2:00 PM P2 Post-Graduate Training Preparation Elective 4:00 PM Equal Access Auburn Meeting 5:00 PM CPR Recertification 5:30 PM APA - Mini Self-Care Challenge
|
8:00 AM P3 meeting 8:00 AM P2 ILE 8 8:00 AM P1 ILE 4 8:00 AM Dispensing Pharmacy Meeting 8:30 AM Division of Faculty Affairs Video 9:00 AM Pharmacy Camp Meeting 9:00 AM Adv. Med. Chem. II 9:00 AM Research Meeting 10:00 AM Auburn Interview Day 10:15 AM Awards Committee Meeting 11:00 AM P1 Reserved Time - Principles of ID Office Hour 11:00 AM PBA Make-ups 12:00 PM Hold for Mentoring Meetings - Hold Ends 11/17/23 at Noon 12:00 PM Organization Meetings 12:00 PM Mobile Region Preceptor Meeting 12:00 PM APhA-ASP Chapter Meeting 12:00 PM Research Team Meeting 1:00 PM P2 Longitudinal 4 1:00 PM P3 ILE 12 1:00 PM DRDD 7100 2:00 PM Student Service Coordinator Interview 3:00 PM Project Meeting 4:00 PM Kappa PSI 4:00 PM Brain Quenchers
|
P3 ILE 12, Longitudinal 6, & Spring Elective Block 2 End8:00 AM P3 IPE Clinics Aub & Mob 8:00 AM Lab Research Meeting 8:00 AM P2 ILE 8 **Room Swap** 9:00 AM P1 OAT Meeting 9:00 AM Mentor Meeting 9:00 AM P1 ILE 4 Exam 2 **Room Swap** 10:00 AM Words with Westrick 11:00 AM Organization Meetings 11:00 AM HORP Seminar Course 11:00 AM P2 Office Hour 12:00 PM SCCP Meeting 2:00 PM IT work 2:00 PM Student Service Coordinator Interview 2:00 PM Dr. Loop Presentation 2:00 PM Mobile Open House 2:00 PM Advisor Meeting
|
13
|
14
|
P3 Assessments - Exam Schedules not final 5/18/23)7:30 AM Exam Testing 8:00 AM P1 Open Lab 8:00 AM Ian Steinke's Final Oral Exam 8:00 AM P2 ILE 8 8:00 AM Mobile MBO Meetings 8:00 AM P3 OAT meeting 8:30 AM P3 PBA 9:00 AM P1 Exam Testing 11:00 AM Organization Meetings 11:30 AM DRDD 7360 12:00 PM Organization Meetings 12:00 PM P3 PBA 1:00 PM P1 Open Lab 1:00 PM P2 Spring Block 2 Electives, Co-curricular 1:00 PM Riese Lab Meeting 2:00 PM Graduation Prep 2:00 PM P2 Infectious Disease Elective 2:00 PM P1 Open Lab - Mobile 3:00 PM P1 Calculation Remediation #3 3:00 PM DRDD 7950/8950 4:00 PM Riese Lab Meeting 4:00 PM NCODA Executive Board Meeting
|
8:00 AM P3 PBA - Auburn 8:00 AM Mobile MBO Meetings 8:00 AM P3 PBA - Mobile 8:00 AM P2 ILE 8 9:00 AM Adv. Med. Chem. II 10:00 AM HORP Faculty Meeting 11:00 AM P2 Reserved Time 12:00 PM CPFI Meeting 12:00 PM Organization Meetings 12:00 PM EAA Wrap Up Meeting 1:00 PM DRDD 7100 1:00 PM Deans Task Force Meeting 1:00 PM P1 ILE 4 1:00 PM P2 ILE 8 Cardiology/PBA Prep Lab 2:00 PM Advisor Meeting
|
7:30 AM Exam Testing 7:30 AM P3 OAT Meeting 8:00 AM P1 ILE 4 8:00 AM P3 meeting 8:00 AM P2 ILE 8 Cardiology/PBA Prep Lab 8:00 AM P3 ILE 12 Final Exam 8:00 AM P2 Population Health IPPE 8:30 AM Lab Research Review Meeting 9:00 AM Focus Group 9:00 AM HORP 7520 Social and Behavioral Theory 10:00 AM Auburn Interview Day 10:00 AM P2 History of Pharmacy Elective 11:00 AM Team W Meeting 11:00 AM P3 Reserved Time 11:30 AM DRDD 7360 12:00 PM IT work 12:00 PM Organization Meetings 12:00 PM AAPP Meeting 12:00 PM PP Department Meeting 1:00 PM Graduation Prep 1:00 PM P2 Population Health IPPE 1:00 PM P2 Spring Block 2 Electives 1:00 PM P1 Longitudinal 2 2:00 PM P2 Post-Graduate Training Preparation Elective 2:30 PM P3 Longitudinal 6 Calcs Office Hour 3:30 PM Accepted Student Meeting
|
8:00 AM P2 ILE 8 8:00 AM P1 ILE 4 8:00 AM PBA Make-ups 9:00 AM P3 Meeting 9:00 AM Adv. Med. Chem. II 9:00 AM Deans Task Force 9:00 AM Research Meeting 11:00 AM P1 Open Lab 11:00 AM P2 office hour 11:00 AM P1 Reserved Time - VA Orientation and Oath 11:30 AM Student Presentations 12:00 PM Organization Meetings 12:00 PM Prof. Ed.Sub Committe:IPE 12:00 PM P3 OAT meeting 12:30 PM Exam Testing 1:00 PM P2 Longitudinal 4 1:00 PM EPO Longitudinal Rotation Meeting 1:00 PM DRDD 7100 1:00 PM P3 Longitudinal 6 Exam 2 2:00 PM IPE Work Group Meeting 2:00 PM Meeting
|
P3 Workshop 6 P2 ILE 8, Longitudinal 4, & Spring Elective Block 2 End P1 ILE 4 & Longitudinal 2 End7:30 AM Exam Testing 8:00 AM P3 Workshop 6 - Zoom 8:00 AM Lab Research Meeting 8:00 AM P2 ILE 8 - Exam 2 8:00 AM P2 OAT Meeting 8:00 AM P3 IPE Clinics Aub & Mob 8:00 AM P1 ILE 4 9:00 AM Mentor Meeting 11:00 AM Black Alumni Constituency Lunch 11:00 AM P1 Open Lab 11:00 AM P1 ILE 4 Exam Review 11:00 AM HORP Seminar Course 11:00 AM Organization Meetings 12:30 PM P3 meeting 1:00 PM P1 IPE AU & Mob 1:00 PM P3 Workshop 6 1:00 PM Mobile Campus Meeting 2:00 PM Advisor Meeting 2:00 PM Faculty colloquium
|
20
|
21
|
P3 Workshop 6 P1 & P2 Assessments8:00 AM P1 PBA 8:00 AM P1 PBA 8:00 AM P3 Workshop 6 8:30 AM Visitor Meeting: VP, Attalus Therap 11:00 AM Organization Meetings 11:00 AM AAPP Officer Transition Meeting 11:30 AM DRDD 7360 12:00 PM Student Council Executive 12:00 PM AMCP Chapter Meeting 12:00 PM LoopGroup 12:00 PM Organization Meetings 1:00 PM P3 Workshop 6 1:00 PM Riese Lab Meeting 3:00 PM DRDD 7950/8950 4:00 PM Riese Lab Meeting 4:00 PM P3 Meeting
|
P1 Reading Day8:00 AM P3 Workshop 6 8:00 AM Staff Meeting 8:00 AM P3 meeting 8:30 AM Exam Testing 9:00 AM Associate Deans Meeting 9:00 AM Adv. Med. Chem. II 9:00 AM P2 PBA 9:00 AM P2 OAT 10:30 AM Candidate Interview 11:00 AM P2 Reserved Time 11:00 AM AAPP Officer Transition Meeting 12:00 PM Organization Meetings 12:00 PM P2 - Exam Review and Study Hall 1:00 PM P3 Workshop 6 1:00 PM DRDD 7100 2:00 PM DDD Retreat Planning Meeting 2:00 PM Advisor Meeting 5:00 PM P3 Longitudinal 6 calculations review - Auburn
|
8:00 AM P2 PBA 8:00 AM P2 PBA 8:00 AM P1 ILE 4 Final Exam 8:00 AM P1 OAT Meeting 8:00 AM P3 Workshop 6 8:30 AM Lab Research Review Meeting 9:00 AM HORP 7520 Social and Behavioral Theory 9:00 AM Turnitin Training Meeting 10:30 AM DBPS Committee Meeting 11:00 AM P3 Reserved Time 11:00 AM Team W Meeting 11:30 AM DRDD 7360 12:00 PM Organization Meetings 1:00 PM Graduation Prep 1:00 PM P3 Workshop 6 2:00 PM Graduate Students Awards Ceremony 5:30 PM Alabama Alzheimer's Association Meeting
|
7:30 AM Exam Testing 8:00 AM P2 OAT Meeting 8:00 AM P2 ILE 8 Final Exam 8:00 AM P1 PBA 8:00 AM P1 PBA 8:30 AM P3 Workshop 6 9:00 AM Research Meeting 9:00 AM Adv. Med. Chem. II 11:00 AM Gr8est Village Meeting 11:00 AM Awards Committee 12:00 PM IPE Disaster Simulation 12:00 PM Organization Meetings 1:00 PM P3 ILE 12 Final Exam/Longitudinal Exam review/remediation 1:00 PM DRDD 7100 1:00 PM P3 meeting - retest 3:00 PM Project Meeting
|
P3 Pinning Ceremony - Time TBA8:00 AM P1 PBA OAT Meeting 8:00 AM P2 Testing 8:00 AM Lab Research Meeting 8:00 AM P1 PBA 8:00 AM P3 Longitudinal remediation - Auburn option 8:30 AM Exam Testing 9:00 AM Remediation 9:00 AM P2 OAT Meeting 9:00 AM P2 Longitudinal 4 Exam 2 9:00 AM Mentor Meeting 10:00 AM Advisory Committee Meeting 10:00 AM P1 PBA 11:00 AM HORP Spring Pot Luck 11:00 AM P1 PBA 11:00 AM Organization Meetings 1:00 PM HCOP Class of 2025 Pinning Ceremony 2:00 PM Advisor Meeting
|
27
|
28
|
P1, P2, & P3 Remediation Week9:00 AM Student Affairs Meeting 10:00 AM P3 Longitudinal remediation and retest 10:00 AM Admissions Interview - Mobile 10:00 AM Comprehensive Exam Orientation 11:00 AM Meeting 11:30 AM DRDD 7360 1:00 PM P3 PBA Remediation 1:00 PM Exam Testing 1:00 PM P3 ILE 12 PBA review 1:00 PM Riese Lab Meeting 3:00 PM DRDD 7950/8950 4:00 PM Riese Lab Meeting
|
8:00 AM P1 PBA Review 10:30 AM Auburn Interview Day 11:00 AM Research Meeting 11:00 AM P4 VA Oath and Orientation 11:00 AM Suhrud Pathak General Oral Exam 11:00 AM P3 Tuscaloosa VA orientation - Zoom 1:00 PM P1 Calculations Remediation #4 1:00 PM DRDD 7100 2:00 PM Advisor Meeting
|
|
|
|
|
P2 ILE 8
Subject:
|
P2 ILE 8 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
P1 Lab - Compounding (Suspension)
Subject:
|
P1 Lab - Compounding (Suspension) |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
2210, 2201 |
P3 ILE 12
Subject:
|
P3 ILE 12 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PP MBO MTGS
Subject:
|
PP MBO MTGS |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1330A |
Advisory Committee Meeting
Subject:
|
Advisory Committee Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
4207 |
P1 Exam Make-up
Subject:
|
P1 Exam Make-up |
Time:
|
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
2235 |
CARP Meeting
Subject:
|
CARP Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
209; zoom |
Organization Meetings
Subject:
|
Organization Meetings |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Student Council Exec
Subject:
|
Student Council Exec |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
DRDD 7360
Subject:
|
DRDD 7360 |
Time:
|
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
4209 |
NCPA Officer Meeting
Subject:
|
NCPA Officer Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125; 212 |
Organization Meetings
Subject:
|
Organization Meetings |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
P1 Lab - Compounding (Suspension)
Subject:
|
P1 Lab - Compounding (Suspension) |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 2201, 250 |
P2 Spring Block 2 Electives, Co-curricular
Subject:
|
P2 Spring Block 2 Electives, Co-curricular |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Riese Lab Meeting
Subject:
|
Riese Lab Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
4207 |
P3 Spring Electives Block 2; Co-curricular
Subject:
|
P3 Spring Electives Block 2; Co-curricular |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
P2 Make Up Exams
Subject:
|
P2 Make Up Exams |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
2242; , 2219, and 2235 |
P2 Infectious Disease Elective
Subject:
|
P2 Infectious Disease Elective |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
Zoom |
DRDD 7950/8950
Subject:
|
DRDD 7950/8950 |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
Riese Lab Meeting
Subject:
|
Riese Lab Meeting |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
4207 |
P2 ILE 8
Subject:
|
P2 ILE 8 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
P3 ILE 12
Subject:
|
P3 ILE 12 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Associate Deans Meeting
Subject:
|
Associate Deans Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
DCR |
Adv. Med. Chem. II
Subject:
|
Adv. Med. Chem. II |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:45 AM |
Location:
|
4209 |
PP MBO MTG
Subject:
|
PP MBO MTG |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1330A |
Academic Programs
Subject:
|
Academic Programs |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
IPPE Rotation Orientation - P2 Reserved Time
Subject:
|
IPPE Rotation Orientation - P2 Reserved Time |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118 and 254 |
Academic Meetings
Subject:
|
Academic Meetings |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Organization Meetings
Subject:
|
Organization Meetings |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
SNPhA Meeting
Subject:
|
SNPhA Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Apothecary
Subject:
|
Apothecary |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 1118 |
Trilogy Superteam Meeting 2
Subject:
|
Trilogy Superteam Meeting 2 |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Trilogy Superteam 1
Subject:
|
Trilogy Superteam 1 |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116 |
Legends Mentor Meeting
Subject:
|
Legends Mentor Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
Hold for Mentoring Meetings - Hold Ends 11/17/23 at Noon
Subject:
|
Hold for Mentoring Meetings - Hold Ends 11/17/23 at Noon |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
240, 1203, 2107, 2109 |
Double Helix - Cummings/Mitra/Garza SuperTeam
Subject:
|
Double Helix - Cummings/Mitra/Garza SuperTeam |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125; zoom |
P2 PLO Compounding Lab
Subject:
|
P2 PLO Compounding Lab |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210; , 250 |
DRDD 7100
Subject:
|
DRDD 7100 |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
4209 |
P3 Longitudinal 5
Subject:
|
P3 Longitudinal 5 |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
P1 ILE 4
Subject:
|
P1 ILE 4 |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Advisor Meeting
Subject:
|
Advisor Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
4207 |
PDC Formal Meeting
Subject:
|
PDC Formal Meeting |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
240 |
NCPA Independent Ownership Panel
Subject:
|
NCPA Independent Ownership Panel |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM |
Location:
|
1118; 254 |
APA Legislative Day
Subject:
|
APA Legislative Day |
Time:
|
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM |
P3 ILE 12
Subject:
|
P3 ILE 12 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
P1 ILE 4
Subject:
|
P1 ILE 4 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
P2 Population Health IPPE
Subject:
|
P2 Population Health IPPE |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
2101, 2103, 2107, and 2109 |
PP MBO MTGS
Subject:
|
PP MBO MTGS |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1330A |
Lab Research Review Meeting
Subject:
|
Lab Research Review Meeting |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM |
Location:
|
4207 |
HCOP Graduation Review
Subject:
|
HCOP Graduation Review |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
2242 |
HORP 7520 Social and Behavioral Theory
Subject:
|
HORP 7520 Social and Behavioral Theory |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
4209 |
P2 History of Pharmacy Elective
Subject:
|
P2 History of Pharmacy Elective |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206; , 212 |
Auburn Interview Day
Subject:
|
Auburn Interview Day |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2242 |
Team W Meeting
Subject:
|
Team W Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
4207 |
P3 Reserved Time
Subject:
|
P3 Reserved Time |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118/254 |
DRDD 7360
Subject:
|
DRDD 7360 |
Time:
|
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
4209 |
Organization Meetings
Subject:
|
Organization Meetings |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
P3 Spring Electives Block 2
Subject:
|
P3 Spring Electives Block 2 |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
P2 Population Health IPPE
Subject:
|
P2 Population Health IPPE |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
217 |
P2 Spring Block 2 Electives
Subject:
|
P2 Spring Block 2 Electives |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
P1 Longitudinal 2
Subject:
|
P1 Longitudinal 2 |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
LoopGroup Team Meeting
Subject:
|
LoopGroup Team Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM |
Location:
|
4207 |
P2 Post-Graduate Training Preparation Elective
Subject:
|
P2 Post-Graduate Training Preparation Elective |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
Zoom |
CPR Recertification
Subject:
|
CPR Recertification |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106; 1315 |
P2 ILE 8
Subject:
|
P2 ILE 8 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
P1 ILE 4
Subject:
|
P1 ILE 4 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
CHS Full Staff Meeting
Subject:
|
CHS Full Staff Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
1206; Zoom |
P3 Lab Skills Check off
Subject:
|
P3 Lab Skills Check off |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, USA Sim Ctr |
Grad Student Final Oral Defense
Subject:
|
Grad Student Final Oral Defense |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
PP MBO MTGS
Subject:
|
PP MBO MTGS |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1330A |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
4207 |
Adv. Med. Chem. II
Subject:
|
Adv. Med. Chem. II |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:45 AM |
Location:
|
4209 |
Personnel Meeting
Subject:
|
Personnel Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
DCR |
Meeting
Subject:
|
Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
P1 Reserved Time
Subject:
|
P1 Reserved Time |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Organization Meetings
Subject:
|
Organization Meetings |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Research Team Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Team Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1330A; zoom |
Hold for Mentoring Meetings - Hold Ends 11/17/23 at Noon
Subject:
|
Hold for Mentoring Meetings - Hold Ends 11/17/23 at Noon |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
240, 254, 1101, 1106, 1116, 1118, 1203, 1206, 2107, 2109, 2125 |
Gr8est Super 1&3
Subject:
|
Gr8est Super 1&3 |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
P3 ILE 12
Subject:
|
P3 ILE 12 |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
Zoom 334-844-0003 |
P2 Longitudinal 4
Subject:
|
P2 Longitudinal 4 |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
DRDD 7100
Subject:
|
DRDD 7100 |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
4209 |
EPO Longitudinal Rotation Meeting
Subject:
|
EPO Longitudinal Rotation Meeting |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2242; zoom |
P2 Office Hour
Subject:
|
P2 Office Hour |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
1106 and 240 |
PP MBO MTG
Subject:
|
PP MBO MTG |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1330A |
Immunization Jeopardy Game APHA
Subject:
|
Immunization Jeopardy Game APHA |
Time:
|
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
P3 IPE Clinics Aub & Mob
Subject:
|
P3 IPE Clinics Aub & Mob |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
P1 ILE 4
Subject:
|
P1 ILE 4 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Lab Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Lab Research Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
4207 |
P2 ILE 8
Subject:
|
P2 ILE 8 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
P3 meeting
Subject:
|
P3 meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Mentor Meeting
Subject:
|
Mentor Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
4209 |
HORP Seminar Course
Subject:
|
HORP Seminar Course |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Organization Meetings
Subject:
|
Organization Meetings |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
PP MBO MTG
Subject:
|
PP MBO MTG |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1330A |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
P2 IPE POV Sim
Subject:
|
P2 IPE POV Sim |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM |
Location:
|
Virtual |
DPP-TOO Data Meeting
Subject:
|
DPP-TOO Data Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2242 |
P2 Make-Up Test
Subject:
|
P2 Make-Up Test |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
2235 |
Advisor Meeting
Subject:
|
Advisor Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
4207 |
Exam Testing
Subject:
|
Exam Testing |
Time:
|
7:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
212 |
P1 Lab - Immunizations
Subject:
|
P1 Lab - Immunizations |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
2210, 2201 |
P3 OAT meeting
Subject:
|
P3 OAT meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
1220, 1222, 1224, 1226, 1203, and 1206 |
P2 ILE 8
Subject:
|
P2 ILE 8 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
P3 ILE 12 Exam 2
Subject:
|
P3 ILE 12 Exam 2 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
EPO Staff Meeting
Subject:
|
EPO Staff Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
2242 |
Bill for Students' Trip to India
Subject:
|
Bill for Students' Trip to India |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM |
Location:
|
DCR |
Student Council
Subject:
|
Student Council |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118; 240 |
Advisory Committee Meeting
Subject:
|
Advisory Committee Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
4207 |
Student Council Executive
Subject:
|
Student Council Executive |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
254 |
Organization Meetings
Subject:
|
Organization Meetings |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
DRDD 7360
Subject:
|
DRDD 7360 |
Time:
|
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
4209 |
Phi Lambda Sigma Meeting
Subject:
|
Phi Lambda Sigma Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
Student Council
Subject:
|
Student Council |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
209 |
Organization Meetings
Subject:
|
Organization Meetings |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
AUSSHP Meeting
Subject:
|
AUSSHP Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106; 240 |
P2 Spring Block 2 Electives, Co-curricular
Subject:
|
P2 Spring Block 2 Electives, Co-curricular |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Riese Lab Meeting
Subject:
|
Riese Lab Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
4207 |
P1 Lab - Immunizations
Subject:
|
P1 Lab - Immunizations |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 2201, 250 |
P3 Spring Electives Block 2; Co-curricular
Subject:
|
P3 Spring Electives Block 2; Co-curricular |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
P2 Infectious Disease Elective
Subject:
|
P2 Infectious Disease Elective |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
Zoom |
AUSSHP Officer Transition Meeting
Subject:
|
AUSSHP Officer Transition Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125; 209 |
Graduate Student Meeting with Dean
Subject:
|
Graduate Student Meeting with Dean |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
DRDD 7950/8950
Subject:
|
DRDD 7950/8950 |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
Riese Lab Meeting
Subject:
|
Riese Lab Meeting |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
4207 |
Pharmacy Camp Meeting
Subject:
|
Pharmacy Camp Meeting |
Time:
|
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
P2 ILE 8
Subject:
|
P2 ILE 8 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
P3 ILE 12
Subject:
|
P3 ILE 12 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Executive Committee Meeting
Subject:
|
Executive Committee Meeting |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
DCR |
Adv. Med. Chem. II
Subject:
|
Adv. Med. Chem. II |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:45 AM |
Location:
|
4209 |
P3 Testing
Subject:
|
P3 Testing |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 2:30 PM |
Location:
|
2235, 2242 |
ILE 8 Exam 1 Review
Subject:
|
ILE 8 Exam 1 Review |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118 and 254 |
HIPAAgriffs Super Meeting
Subject:
|
HIPAAgriffs Super Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
EAA Board Transition Meeting
Subject:
|
EAA Board Transition Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125; zoom |
Spanish Club Meeting
Subject:
|
Spanish Club Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118; zoom |
P2 Testing
Subject:
|
P2 Testing |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
2219 |
Organization Meetings
Subject:
|
Organization Meetings |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Hold for Mentoring Meetings - Hold Ends 11/17/23 at Noon
Subject:
|
Hold for Mentoring Meetings - Hold Ends 11/17/23 at Noon |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101, 1203, 1315, 2107, 2109, 2125 |
NCODA PSO Chapter
Subject:
|
NCODA PSO Chapter |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106; 240; zoom |
Pediatric Pharmacy Association PPA
Subject:
|
Pediatric Pharmacy Association PPA |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315; 254 |
DRDD 7100
Subject:
|
DRDD 7100 |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
4209 |
P3 Longitudinal 5
Subject:
|
P3 Longitudinal 5 |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
P2 EBM Lab
Subject:
|
P2 EBM Lab |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
, 1101, 1116, 1125, 1201, 1203, 1206 |
P1 ILE 4
Subject:
|
P1 ILE 4 |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Advisor Meeting
Subject:
|
Advisor Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
4207 |
P4 Topic Discussions
Subject:
|
P4 Topic Discussions |
Time:
|
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
2242 |
EAP Graduation
Subject:
|
EAP Graduation |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM |
Location:
|
1118; 240 |
PDC Formal Meeting
Subject:
|
PDC Formal Meeting |
Time:
|
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
P2 EBM Lab
Subject:
|
P2 EBM Lab |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101, 1116, 1201, 1203, 2123, 250, 230, 231 |
P2 Population Health IPPE
Subject:
|
P2 Population Health IPPE |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
2101, 2103, 2107, and 2109 |
P1 ILE 4
Subject:
|
P1 ILE 4 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
P3 ILE 12
Subject:
|
P3 ILE 12 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Lab Research Review Meeting
Subject:
|
Lab Research Review Meeting |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM |
Location:
|
4207 |
HORP 7520 Social and Behavioral Theory
Subject:
|
HORP 7520 Social and Behavioral Theory |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
4209 |
P2 History of Pharmacy Elective
Subject:
|
P2 History of Pharmacy Elective |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206; , 212 |
Meeting with Lori and Speaker
Subject:
|
Meeting with Lori and Speaker |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1330A |
P3 ILE 12 Exam 2 review
Subject:
|
P3 ILE 12 Exam 2 review |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118/254 |
Team W Meeting
Subject:
|
Team W Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
4207 |
DRDD 7360
Subject:
|
DRDD 7360 |
Time:
|
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
4209 |
Organization Meetings
Subject:
|
Organization Meetings |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
NCPA Chapter Meeting
Subject:
|
NCPA Chapter Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106; 240 |
P1-P3 Awards Ceremony
Subject:
|
P1-P3 Awards Ceremony |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118; 254 |
P2 Population Health IPPE
Subject:
|
P2 Population Health IPPE |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
217 |
P3 Spring Electives Block 2
Subject:
|
P3 Spring Electives Block 2 |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
P1 Longitudinal 2
Subject:
|
P1 Longitudinal 2 |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
P2 Spring Block 2 Electives
Subject:
|
P2 Spring Block 2 Electives |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Meeting
Subject:
|
Meeting |
Time:
|
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
P2 Post-Graduate Training Preparation Elective
Subject:
|
P2 Post-Graduate Training Preparation Elective |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
Zoom |
Equal Access Auburn Meeting
Subject:
|
Equal Access Auburn Meeting |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101; 1116; 1122 |
CPR Recertification
Subject:
|
CPR Recertification |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106; 1315 |
APA - Mini Self-Care Challenge
Subject:
|
APA - Mini Self-Care Challenge |
Time:
|
5:30 PM - 9:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
P3 meeting
Subject:
|
P3 meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
1206; 1203 |
P2 ILE 8
Subject:
|
P2 ILE 8 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
P1 ILE 4
Subject:
|
P1 ILE 4 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Dispensing Pharmacy Meeting
Subject:
|
Dispensing Pharmacy Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
1125 |
Division of Faculty Affairs Video
Subject:
|
Division of Faculty Affairs Video |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Pharmacy Camp Meeting
Subject:
|
Pharmacy Camp Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
2242 |
Adv. Med. Chem. II
Subject:
|
Adv. Med. Chem. II |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:45 AM |
Location:
|
4209 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
4207 |
Auburn Interview Day
Subject:
|
Auburn Interview Day |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2242 |
Awards Committee Meeting
Subject:
|
Awards Committee Meeting |
Time:
|
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM |
Location:
|
4207:; zoom |
P1 Reserved Time - Principles of ID Office Hour
Subject:
|
P1 Reserved Time - Principles of ID Office Hour |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PBA Make-ups
Subject:
|
PBA Make-ups |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
Hold for Mentoring Meetings - Hold Ends 11/17/23 at Noon
Subject:
|
Hold for Mentoring Meetings - Hold Ends 11/17/23 at Noon |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
254, 1101, 1116, 1118, 1203, 1206, 1315, 2107, 2109, 2125 |
Organization Meetings
Subject:
|
Organization Meetings |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Mobile Region Preceptor Meeting
Subject:
|
Mobile Region Preceptor Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
APhA-ASP Chapter Meeting
Subject:
|
APhA-ASP Chapter Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106; 240 |
Research Team Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Team Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1330A; zoom |
P2 Longitudinal 4
Subject:
|
P2 Longitudinal 4 |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
P3 ILE 12
Subject:
|
P3 ILE 12 |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
DRDD 7100
Subject:
|
DRDD 7100 |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
4209 |
Student Service Coordinator Interview
Subject:
|
Student Service Coordinator Interview |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
Project Meeting
Subject:
|
Project Meeting |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
4207 |
Kappa PSI
Subject:
|
Kappa PSI |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
Brain Quenchers
Subject:
|
Brain Quenchers |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
2242; zoom |
P3 ILE 12, Longitudinal 6, & Spring Elective Block 2 End
Subject:
|
P3 ILE 12, Longitudinal 6, & Spring Elective Block 2 End |
Time:
|
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM |
P3 IPE Clinics Aub & Mob
Subject:
|
P3 IPE Clinics Aub & Mob |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Lab Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Lab Research Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
4207 |
P2 ILE 8 **Room Swap**
Subject:
|
P2 ILE 8 **Room Swap** |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
P1 OAT Meeting
Subject:
|
P1 OAT Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1220, 1222, 1224, 1226, 1203, and 1206 |
Mentor Meeting
Subject:
|
Mentor Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
4209 |
P1 ILE 4 Exam 2 **Room Swap**
Subject:
|
P1 ILE 4 Exam 2 **Room Swap** |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Words with Westrick
Subject:
|
Words with Westrick |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Organization Meetings
Subject:
|
Organization Meetings |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
HORP Seminar Course
Subject:
|
HORP Seminar Course |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
P2 Office Hour
Subject:
|
P2 Office Hour |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 and 240 |
SCCP Meeting
Subject:
|
SCCP Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106; 245; zoom |
IT work
Subject:
|
IT work |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
Student Service Coordinator Interview
Subject:
|
Student Service Coordinator Interview |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
Dr. Loop Presentation
Subject:
|
Dr. Loop Presentation |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
4209 |
Mobile Open House
Subject:
|
Mobile Open House |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
209, 240, 254, 245, 250 |
Advisor Meeting
Subject:
|
Advisor Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
4207 |
P3 Assessments - Exam Schedules not final 5/18/23)
Subject:
|
P3 Assessments - Exam Schedules not final 5/18/23) |
Time:
|
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM |
Exam Testing
Subject:
|
Exam Testing |
Time:
|
7:30 AM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
212 |
P1 Open Lab
Subject:
|
P1 Open Lab |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
2210, 2201 |
Ian Steinke's Final Oral Exam
Subject:
|
Ian Steinke's Final Oral Exam |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1315; zoom |
P2 ILE 8
Subject:
|
P2 ILE 8 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Mobile MBO Meetings
Subject:
|
Mobile MBO Meetings |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
209 |
P3 OAT meeting
Subject:
|
P3 OAT meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1220, 1222, 1224, 1226, 1203, and 1206 |
P3 PBA
Subject:
|
P3 PBA |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 or 245 |
P1 Exam Testing
Subject:
|
P1 Exam Testing |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2242, 2235, 2219 |
Organization Meetings
Subject:
|
Organization Meetings |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
DRDD 7360
Subject:
|
DRDD 7360 |
Time:
|
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
4209 |
Organization Meetings
Subject:
|
Organization Meetings |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
P3 PBA
Subject:
|
P3 PBA |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 1118, 2210, 254, 229-232 |
P1 Open Lab
Subject:
|
P1 Open Lab |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
2201 |
P2 Spring Block 2 Electives, Co-curricular
Subject:
|
P2 Spring Block 2 Electives, Co-curricular |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Riese Lab Meeting
Subject:
|
Riese Lab Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
4207 |
Graduation Prep
Subject:
|
Graduation Prep |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
P2 Infectious Disease Elective
Subject:
|
P2 Infectious Disease Elective |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206, 212 |
P1 Open Lab - Mobile
Subject:
|
P1 Open Lab - Mobile |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
250 |
P1 Calculation Remediation #3
Subject:
|
P1 Calculation Remediation #3 |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 245 |
DRDD 7950/8950
Subject:
|
DRDD 7950/8950 |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
TBD |
Riese Lab Meeting
Subject:
|
Riese Lab Meeting |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
4207 |
NCODA Executive Board Meeting
Subject:
|
NCODA Executive Board Meeting |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
P3 PBA - Auburn
Subject:
|
P3 PBA - Auburn |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
Auburn 1106/2210 |
Mobile MBO Meetings
Subject:
|
Mobile MBO Meetings |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
209 |
P3 PBA - Mobile
Subject:
|
P3 PBA - Mobile |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
Mobile Sim Center |
P2 ILE 8
Subject:
|
P2 ILE 8 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Adv. Med. Chem. II
Subject:
|
Adv. Med. Chem. II |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:45 AM |
Location:
|
4209 |
HORP Faculty Meeting
Subject:
|
HORP Faculty Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
4207 |
P2 Reserved Time
Subject:
|
P2 Reserved Time |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
CPFI Meeting
Subject:
|
CPFI Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118; 240; zoom |
Organization Meetings
Subject:
|
Organization Meetings |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
EAA Wrap Up Meeting
Subject:
|
EAA Wrap Up Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315; zoom |
DRDD 7100
Subject:
|
DRDD 7100 |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
4209 |
Deans Task Force Meeting
Subject:
|
Deans Task Force Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
P1 ILE 4
Subject:
|
P1 ILE 4 |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
P2 ILE 8 Cardiology/PBA Prep Lab
Subject:
|
P2 ILE 8 Cardiology/PBA Prep Lab |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Advisor Meeting
Subject:
|
Advisor Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
4207 |
Exam Testing
Subject:
|
Exam Testing |
Time:
|
7:30 AM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
212 |
P3 OAT Meeting
Subject:
|
P3 OAT Meeting |
Time:
|
7:30 AM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1220, 1222, 1224, 1226, 1203, and 1206 |
P1 ILE 4
Subject:
|
P1 ILE 4 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106/240; Zoom; 334-844-0001 |
P3 meeting
Subject:
|
P3 meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2219 |
P2 ILE 8 Cardiology/PBA Prep Lab
Subject:
|
P2 ILE 8 Cardiology/PBA Prep Lab |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
P3 ILE 12 Final Exam
Subject:
|
P3 ILE 12 Final Exam |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118/254 |
P2 Population Health IPPE
Subject:
|
P2 Population Health IPPE |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
2101, 2103, 2107, and 2109 |
Lab Research Review Meeting
Subject:
|
Lab Research Review Meeting |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM |
Location:
|
4207 |
Focus Group
Subject:
|
Focus Group |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
209 |
HORP 7520 Social and Behavioral Theory
Subject:
|
HORP 7520 Social and Behavioral Theory |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
4209 |
Auburn Interview Day
Subject:
|
Auburn Interview Day |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2242 |
P2 History of Pharmacy Elective
Subject:
|
P2 History of Pharmacy Elective |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206; , 212 |
Team W Meeting
Subject:
|
Team W Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
4207 |
P3 Reserved Time
Subject:
|
P3 Reserved Time |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118/254 |
DRDD 7360
Subject:
|
DRDD 7360 |
Time:
|
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
4209 |
IT work
Subject:
|
IT work |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
Organization Meetings
Subject:
|
Organization Meetings |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
AAPP Meeting
Subject:
|
AAPP Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, Mobile 209 |
PP Department Meeting
Subject:
|
PP Department Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1330A; zoom |
Graduation Prep
Subject:
|
Graduation Prep |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
P2 Population Health IPPE
Subject:
|
P2 Population Health IPPE |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
217 |
P2 Spring Block 2 Electives
Subject:
|
P2 Spring Block 2 Electives |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
P1 Longitudinal 2
Subject:
|
P1 Longitudinal 2 |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240; Zoom 334-844-0001 |
P2 Post-Graduate Training Preparation Elective
Subject:
|
P2 Post-Graduate Training Preparation Elective |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
Zoom |
P3 Longitudinal 6 Calcs Office Hour
Subject:
|
P3 Longitudinal 6 Calcs Office Hour |
Time:
|
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315; zoom |
Accepted Student Meeting
Subject:
|
Accepted Student Meeting |
Time:
|
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
P2 ILE 8
Subject:
|
P2 ILE 8 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
P1 ILE 4
Subject:
|
P1 ILE 4 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PBA Make-ups
Subject:
|
PBA Make-ups |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
P3 Meeting
Subject:
|
P3 Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2235 |
Adv. Med. Chem. II
Subject:
|
Adv. Med. Chem. II |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:45 AM |
Location:
|
4209 |
Deans Task Force
Subject:
|
Deans Task Force |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
DCR |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
4207 |
P1 Open Lab
Subject:
|
P1 Open Lab |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
2201/250 |
P2 office hour
Subject:
|
P2 office hour |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM |
Location:
|
1106 and 240 |
P1 Reserved Time - VA Orientation and Oath
Subject:
|
P1 Reserved Time - VA Orientation and Oath |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Student Presentations
Subject:
|
Student Presentations |
Time:
|
11:30 AM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1330A |
Organization Meetings
Subject:
|
Organization Meetings |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Prof. Ed.Sub Committe:IPE
Subject:
|
Prof. Ed.Sub Committe:IPE |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
P3 OAT meeting
Subject:
|
P3 OAT meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1220, 1222, 1224, 1226, 1203, and 1206 |
Exam Testing
Subject:
|
Exam Testing |
Time:
|
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
212 |
P2 Longitudinal 4
Subject:
|
P2 Longitudinal 4 |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
EPO Longitudinal Rotation Meeting
Subject:
|
EPO Longitudinal Rotation Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2242; zoom |
DRDD 7100
Subject:
|
DRDD 7100 |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
4209 |
P3 Longitudinal 6 Exam 2
Subject:
|
P3 Longitudinal 6 Exam 2 |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118/254 |
IPE Work Group Meeting
Subject:
|
IPE Work Group Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
Meeting
Subject:
|
Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
P3 Workshop 6
Subject:
|
P3 Workshop 6 |
Time:
|
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM |
P2 ILE 8, Longitudinal 4, & Spring Elective Block 2 End
Subject:
|
P2 ILE 8, Longitudinal 4, & Spring Elective Block 2 End |
Time:
|
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM |
P1 ILE 4 & Longitudinal 2 End
Subject:
|
P1 ILE 4 & Longitudinal 2 End |
Time:
|
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM |
Exam Testing
Subject:
|
Exam Testing |
Time:
|
7:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
209 |
P3 Workshop 6 - Zoom
Subject:
|
P3 Workshop 6 - Zoom |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
ZOOM 334-844-0003 |
Lab Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Lab Research Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
4207 |
P2 ILE 8 - Exam 2
Subject:
|
P2 ILE 8 - Exam 2 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
P2 OAT Meeting
Subject:
|
P2 OAT Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:30 PM |
Location:
|
1220, 1222, 1224, 1226, 1203, and 1206 |
P3 IPE Clinics Aub & Mob
Subject:
|
P3 IPE Clinics Aub & Mob |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
P1 ILE 4
Subject:
|
P1 ILE 4 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Mentor Meeting
Subject:
|
Mentor Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
4209 |
Black Alumni Constituency Lunch
Subject:
|
Black Alumni Constituency Lunch |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118; 245 |
P1 Open Lab
Subject:
|
P1 Open Lab |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
2201/250 |
P1 ILE 4 Exam Review
Subject:
|
P1 ILE 4 Exam Review |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
HORP Seminar Course
Subject:
|
HORP Seminar Course |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Organization Meetings
Subject:
|
Organization Meetings |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
P3 meeting
Subject:
|
P3 meeting |
Time:
|
12:30 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2242, 2219, 2235 |
P1 IPE AU & Mob
Subject:
|
P1 IPE AU & Mob |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
P3 Workshop 6
Subject:
|
P3 Workshop 6 |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Mobile Campus Meeting
Subject:
|
Mobile Campus Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
209 |
Advisor Meeting
Subject:
|
Advisor Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
4207 |
Faculty colloquium
Subject:
|
Faculty colloquium |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 245 |
P3 Workshop 6
Subject:
|
P3 Workshop 6 |
Time:
|
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM |
P1 & P2 Assessments
Subject:
|
P1 & P2 Assessments |
Time:
|
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM |
P1 PBA
Subject:
|
P1 PBA |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
250 |
P1 PBA
Subject:
|
P1 PBA |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
P3 Workshop 6
Subject:
|
P3 Workshop 6 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118/254 |
Visitor Meeting: VP, Attalus Therap
Subject:
|
Visitor Meeting: VP, Attalus Therap |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2242; , zoom |
Organization Meetings
Subject:
|
Organization Meetings |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
AAPP Officer Transition Meeting
Subject:
|
AAPP Officer Transition Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206; zoom |
DRDD 7360
Subject:
|
DRDD 7360 |
Time:
|
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
4209 |
Student Council Executive
Subject:
|
Student Council Executive |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
209; zoom |
AMCP Chapter Meeting
Subject:
|
AMCP Chapter Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315; zoom |
LoopGroup
Subject:
|
LoopGroup |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
4207 |
Organization Meetings
Subject:
|
Organization Meetings |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
P3 Workshop 6
Subject:
|
P3 Workshop 6 |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106/240 |
Riese Lab Meeting
Subject:
|
Riese Lab Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
4207 |
DRDD 7950/8950
Subject:
|
DRDD 7950/8950 |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
Riese Lab Meeting
Subject:
|
Riese Lab Meeting |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
4207 |
P3 Meeting
Subject:
|
P3 Meeting |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 7:30 PM |
Location:
|
2242, 2219, 2235 |
P1 Reading Day
Subject:
|
P1 Reading Day |
Time:
|
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM |
P3 Workshop 6
Subject:
|
P3 Workshop 6 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106/240 |
Staff Meeting
Subject:
|
Staff Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
1315 |
P3 meeting
Subject:
|
P3 meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2219 |
Exam Testing
Subject:
|
Exam Testing |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
209 |
Associate Deans Meeting
Subject:
|
Associate Deans Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
DCR |
Adv. Med. Chem. II
Subject:
|
Adv. Med. Chem. II |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:45 AM |
Location:
|
4209 |
P2 PBA
Subject:
|
P2 PBA |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118/254 |
P2 OAT
Subject:
|
P2 OAT |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1220, 1222, 1224, and 1226 |
Candidate Interview
Subject:
|
Candidate Interview |
Time:
|
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
2242 |
P2 Reserved Time
Subject:
|
P2 Reserved Time |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
AAPP Officer Transition Meeting
Subject:
|
AAPP Officer Transition Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM |
Location:
|
1125; 212; Zoom |
Organization Meetings
Subject:
|
Organization Meetings |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
P2 - Exam Review and Study Hall
Subject:
|
P2 - Exam Review and Study Hall |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118 and 254 |
P3 Workshop 6
Subject:
|
P3 Workshop 6 |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106/240 |
DRDD 7100
Subject:
|
DRDD 7100 |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
4209 |
DDD Retreat Planning Meeting
Subject:
|
DDD Retreat Planning Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
Advisor Meeting
Subject:
|
Advisor Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
4207 |
P3 Longitudinal 6 calculations review - Auburn
Subject:
|
P3 Longitudinal 6 calculations review - Auburn |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
P2 PBA
Subject:
|
P2 PBA |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
P2 PBA
Subject:
|
P2 PBA |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
USA Sim Ctr |
P1 ILE 4 Final Exam
Subject:
|
P1 ILE 4 Final Exam |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
P1 OAT Meeting
Subject:
|
P1 OAT Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1220, 1222, 1224, 1226, 1203, and 1206 |
P3 Workshop 6
Subject:
|
P3 Workshop 6 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106/240 |
Lab Research Review Meeting
Subject:
|
Lab Research Review Meeting |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM |
Location:
|
4207 |
HORP 7520 Social and Behavioral Theory
Subject:
|
HORP 7520 Social and Behavioral Theory |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
4209 |
Turnitin Training Meeting
Subject:
|
Turnitin Training Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
2242 |
DBPS Committee Meeting
Subject:
|
DBPS Committee Meeting |
Time:
|
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
2242; zoom |
P3 Reserved Time
Subject:
|
P3 Reserved Time |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118/254 |
Team W Meeting
Subject:
|
Team W Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
4207 |
DRDD 7360
Subject:
|
DRDD 7360 |
Time:
|
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
4209 |
Organization Meetings
Subject:
|
Organization Meetings |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Graduation Prep
Subject:
|
Graduation Prep |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
P3 Workshop 6
Subject:
|
P3 Workshop 6 |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118/254 |
Graduate Students Awards Ceremony
Subject:
|
Graduate Students Awards Ceremony |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1106; zoom |
Alabama Alzheimer's Association Meeting
Subject:
|
Alabama Alzheimer's Association Meeting |
Time:
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
Exam Testing
Subject:
|
Exam Testing |
Time:
|
7:30 AM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
209 |
P2 OAT Meeting
Subject:
|
P2 OAT Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1220, 1222, 1224, 1226, 1203 |
P2 ILE 8 Final Exam
Subject:
|
P2 ILE 8 Final Exam |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118 and 254 |
P1 PBA
Subject:
|
P1 PBA |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
USA Sim Ctr |
P1 PBA
Subject:
|
P1 PBA |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
P3 Workshop 6
Subject:
|
P3 Workshop 6 |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM |
Location:
|
1106/240 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
4207 |
Adv. Med. Chem. II
Subject:
|
Adv. Med. Chem. II |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:45 AM |
Location:
|
4209 |
Gr8est Village Meeting
Subject:
|
Gr8est Village Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Awards Committee
Subject:
|
Awards Committee |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2242; zoom |
IPE Disaster Simulation
Subject:
|
IPE Disaster Simulation |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Organization Meetings
Subject:
|
Organization Meetings |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
P3 ILE 12 Final Exam/Longitudinal Exam review/remediation
Subject:
|
P3 ILE 12 Final Exam/Longitudinal Exam review/remediation |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM |
Location:
|
1118/254 |
DRDD 7100
Subject:
|
DRDD 7100 |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
4209 |
P3 meeting - retest
Subject:
|
P3 meeting - retest |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Project Meeting
Subject:
|
Project Meeting |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
4207 |
P3 Pinning Ceremony - Time TBA
Subject:
|
P3 Pinning Ceremony - Time TBA |
Time:
|
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM |
P1 PBA OAT Meeting
Subject:
|
P1 PBA OAT Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2201 |
P2 Testing
Subject:
|
P2 Testing |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
2235 |
Lab Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Lab Research Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
4207 |
P1 PBA
Subject:
|
P1 PBA |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
P3 Longitudinal remediation - Auburn option
Subject:
|
P3 Longitudinal remediation - Auburn option |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Exam Testing
Subject:
|
Exam Testing |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
209 |
Remediation
Subject:
|
Remediation |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1330A |
P2 OAT Meeting
Subject:
|
P2 OAT Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:45 AM |
Location:
|
1220, 1222, 1224, 1226, 1203 |
P2 Longitudinal 4 Exam 2
Subject:
|
P2 Longitudinal 4 Exam 2 |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118 and 254 |
Mentor Meeting
Subject:
|
Mentor Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
4209 |
Advisory Committee Meeting
Subject:
|
Advisory Committee Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1125 |
P1 PBA
Subject:
|
P1 PBA |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
HORP Spring Pot Luck
Subject:
|
HORP Spring Pot Luck |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
P1 PBA
Subject:
|
P1 PBA |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
250 |
Organization Meetings
Subject:
|
Organization Meetings |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
HCOP Class of 2025 Pinning Ceremony
Subject:
|
HCOP Class of 2025 Pinning Ceremony |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
SAC |
Advisor Meeting
Subject:
|
Advisor Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
4207 |
P1, P2, & P3 Remediation Week
Subject:
|
P1, P2, & P3 Remediation Week |
Time:
|
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM |
Student Affairs Meeting
Subject:
|
Student Affairs Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
2242 |
P3 Longitudinal remediation and retest
Subject:
|
P3 Longitudinal remediation and retest |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
Admissions Interview - Mobile
Subject:
|
Admissions Interview - Mobile |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
209 |
Comprehensive Exam Orientation
Subject:
|
Comprehensive Exam Orientation |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
4207 |
Meeting
Subject:
|
Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
DRDD 7360
Subject:
|
DRDD 7360 |
Time:
|
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
4209 |
P3 PBA Remediation
Subject:
|
P3 PBA Remediation |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 6:30 PM |
Location:
|
1118/254 |
Exam Testing
Subject:
|
Exam Testing |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
4209 |
P3 ILE 12 PBA review
Subject:
|
P3 ILE 12 PBA review |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
Skills Lab |
Riese Lab Meeting
Subject:
|
Riese Lab Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
4207 |
DRDD 7950/8950
Subject:
|
DRDD 7950/8950 |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
Riese Lab Meeting
Subject:
|
Riese Lab Meeting |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
4207 |
P1 PBA Review
Subject:
|
P1 PBA Review |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
Auburn Interview Day
Subject:
|
Auburn Interview Day |
Time:
|
10:30 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2242 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
4209 |
P4 VA Oath and Orientation
Subject:
|
P4 VA Oath and Orientation |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
Suhrud Pathak General Oral Exam
Subject:
|
Suhrud Pathak General Oral Exam |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315; zoom |
P3 Tuscaloosa VA orientation - Zoom
Subject:
|
P3 Tuscaloosa VA orientation - Zoom |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
Zoom 334-844-0003 |
P1 Calculations Remediation #4
Subject:
|
P1 Calculations Remediation #4 |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
DRDD 7100
Subject:
|
DRDD 7100 |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
4209 |
Advisor Meeting
Subject:
|
Advisor Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
4207 |