PreviousAugust 2019 Next 
*Date :   
prev August 2019 next
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:00 AM Auburn SP Boot Camp #2
8:30 AM Learning Community OA Discussion
9:00 AM POP Orientation
10:30 AM USA student services
11:00 AM POP Meeting
11:30 AM Mitra Lab Meeting
1:00 PM POP Orientation
8:30 AM Learning Community 3
12:00 PM Mobile SP Boot Camp
1:00 PM Stdt. Svcs Coord. interview
3
4
8:00 AM Exams
8:00 AM P3 ILE
8:00 AM Executive Committee
9:00 AM Psych Pharmacy Elective Recording
9:00 AM Research Meeting
10:00 AM APPE Academic Rotation Student Meeting
11:00 AM P3 IPE/CoCurricular Orientation
12:00 PM PEC Steering Committee
1:00 PM P3 Fall Semester Orientation
8:00 AM P3 ILE
9:00 AM Hutchison Meeting
9:00 AM Psych Pharmacy Elective Recording
11:00 AM ADMH Planning Meeting
1:00 PM P3 Longitudinal
1:00 PM Mobile Curricular Coordinator Candidate Meeting
2:00 PM Team W Meeting
8:00 AM P3 ILE
9:00 AM Psych Pharmacy Elective Recording
9:00 AM Learning Community 6
1:00 PM P3 Toxicology Elective
1:00 PM P3 Lab
2:00 PM Promotion Meeting
8:00 AM P3 Lab
9:00 AM DRDD 6800 Imaging
9:00 AM P3 SMI Elective
9:00 AM Psych Pharmacy Elective Recording
9:00 AM Learning Community 4
10:00 AM P3 Advanced Peds Elective
10:00 AM P3 Geriatrics Elective
11:00 AM Sindhu Meeting
11:30 AM Mitra Lab Meeting
12:00 PM PP Department Meeting
1:00 PM Mobile Curricular Coordinator Meeting
2:00 PM P3 ILE
8:00 AM P3 ILE
9:00 AM Sewell/Surry Meeting
11:00 AM CARP Meeting
11:00 AM Learning Community 5
12:00 PM P3 Readiness Assessment
2:00 PM Faculty meeting
10
5:00 PM Ambassador Meeting
7:00 AM P1 Orientation
8:00 AM P2 Workshop
8:00 AM P3 ILE
9:00 AM IPE Seminar Planning
9:00 AM Calderon Meeting
11:00 AM P2 StEPS Meeting
11:00 AM Team W Meeting
12:00 PM AUSSHP Meeting
12:00 PM SNPhA Mobile Officer Meeting
1:00 PM P2 Workshop
1:00 PM P3 StEPS Orientation
2:00 PM Moore Meeting
4:00 PM EAGLES Program Meeting
4:00 PM P1 BP Cuff Distribution
5:00 PM Pharmacy Spanish Club
8:00 AM Staff meeting
8:00 AM P2 Workshop
8:00 AM P1 Orientation
8:00 AM P3 ILE
11:00 AM Committee Meeting
11:00 AM P3 Readiness Assessment Review
11:00 AM P2 CoCurricular Meeting
11:00 AM ADMH Planning Meeting
12:00 PM PPAG Officer Meeting
12:00 PM SCCP Officer Meeting
1:00 PM P1 Orientation
1:00 PM P2 Immunization Lab
1:00 PM P3 Longitudinal
2:00 PM Research Meeting
5:30 PM PDC Formal Meeting
8:00 AM P2 Immunization Lab
8:00 AM P1 Orientation
8:00 AM P3 ILE
8:30 AM APPE Rotation Student Meeting
10:00 AM P2 Immunization Lab - Mobile
11:00 AM Organization Fair
11:30 AM P1 Orientation
1:00 PM P3 Toxicology Elective
1:00 PM P2 Readiness Assessment
1:00 PM P3 Lab
8:00 AM P2 Workshop
8:00 AM P3 Lab
8:00 AM P1 Orientation
9:00 AM Search Committee Meeting
9:00 AM HORP Orientations
9:00 AM DRDD 6800 Imaging
9:00 AM P3 SMI Elective
10:00 AM P3 Advanced Peds Elective
10:00 AM P3 Geriatrics Elective
11:00 AM Meeting with Bidur
11:00 AM P2 Immunization Quiz Review
11:30 AM Mitra Lab Meeting
12:00 PM Prof. Ed.Sub Committe:IPE
12:00 PM P1 and P3 StEPs Meeting
1:00 PM P1 Group Presentations
2:00 PM P3 ILE
2:00 PM White Coat Ceremony Briefing
3:00 PM CSAC
4:00 PM P4 EAMC Orientation
4:00 PM Resident Advisory Board Meeting
6:00 PM APhA-ASP Immunization Jeopardy
8:00 AM P1 Orientation
8:00 AM P3 ILE
8:30 AM P2 Workshop
9:00 AM Interdepartmental Faculty Experience
9:00 AM P4 Journal Club
10:00 AM P2 Advocacy Makeup
10:00 AM Learning Community 3
11:00 AM Meeting with GTAs
11:30 AM Graduate Student Orientation
1:00 PM P2 OAT Meeting
1:00 PM RA Meeting
1:00 PM General Oral Exam - Logan Neel
1:00 PM P2 Workshop Final
8:00 AM Eiland- Recordings
8:00 AM Resident Teaching and Learning Prog
11:00 AM PDC Informal Meeting
8:00 AM Executive Committee
8:00 AM P3 ILE
8:00 AM P1 ILE
8:00 AM P2 ILE
9:00 AM GTA Canvas Training
10:00 AM DRDD 7050
10:00 AM Research Meeting
11:00 AM Team W Meeting
11:00 AM Career Day Planning Meeting
11:00 AM Kappa PSI
12:00 PM DM Elective Meter Distribution
12:00 PM DRDD 7340 Organ Systems
12:00 PM AUSSHP Meeting
12:00 PM PEC Steering Committee
1:00 PM HORP 7820 Research Methods
1:00 PM P2 Infectious Disease Elective
1:00 PM AV training
1:00 PM P1 Lab
1:00 PM P2 Coag Elective
1:00 PM Calderon Meeting
2:00 PM PRCT Meeting
2:00 PM P2 Diabetes Elective
2:30 PM Carbajal
3:00 PM DRDD 7950/8950 Seminar
8:00 AM P2 ILE
8:00 AM P1 Lab
8:00 AM P3 ILE
9:00 AM GTA Canvas Training
10:00 AM GRA Meeting
11:00 AM DRDD 7260 Separation Science
11:00 AM P2 Readiness Assessment Review
11:00 AM ADMH Planning Meeting
12:00 PM CPFI Monthly Meeting
12:00 PM Student Council Executive
12:00 PM SCCP Meeting
1:00 PM DRDD 7090 BPS I
1:00 PM P3 Longitudinal
1:00 PM P1 ILE
2:30 PM Brandy Meeting
3:30 PM DRDD 7300
5:30 PM DRDD 7000 Grant Writing
8:00 AM P3 ILE
8:00 AM P1 ILE
9:00 AM Finance Meeting
9:00 AM HORP 7510 Health Services
9:00 AM Learning Community 6
10:00 AM PEC Post Grad
10:00 AM DRDD 7050
11:00 AM P3 Exam Review - PN Calculations
11:30 AM ACPE Prep - Student Affairs
12:00 PM SNPhA Meeting
12:00 PM DRDD 7340 Organ Systems
1:00 PM P3 Lab
1:00 PM P1 Longitudinal
1:00 PM Research Group
1:00 PM P2 ILE
1:00 PM P3 Toxicology Elective
2:00 PM DRDD 7960 D. Disc. (Indep)
3:00 PM P4 Journal Club Presentation
8:00 AM P2 ILE
8:00 AM P1 ILE
8:00 AM P3 Lab
9:00 AM DRDD 6800 Imaging
9:00 AM P3 SMI Elective
9:00 AM Learning Community 4
10:00 AM P3 Geriatrics Elective
10:00 AM P3 Advanced Peds Elective
11:00 AM P1 IPE Orientation
11:00 AM DRDD 7260 Separation Science
11:30 AM Ad Hoc Review Committee
12:00 PM PP Department Meeting
1:00 PM DRDD 7090 BPS I
1:00 PM HORP Comprehensive Exam Scheduling
2:00 PM P3 ILE
2:00 PM P2 Longitudinal
2:00 PM P3 OAT Meeting
3:30 PM DRDD 7300
6:00 PM Pre-Pharmacy Club Meeting
8:00 AM P1 ILE
8:00 AM P3 ILE
8:00 AM P2 ILE
8:30 AM Hutchison APPE Presentations
10:00 AM Research Group
11:00 AM HORP Seminar
11:00 AM Learning Community 5
11:00 AM Universities Fighting World Hunger - Alicia Powers, John Muchka
12:00 PM NCPA Chapter Meeting
1:00 PM Tessa Dissertation Defense
1:00 PM Equal Access Auburn Board Meeting
1:00 PM Mobile Curricular Coordinator Interview
1:00 PM Dean meeting
1:00 PM RA Meeting
2:00 PM DRDD 7960 D. Disc. (Indep)
2:00 PM EAA and Audiology
2:00 PM Recruiting and Jump Start Training
7:00 AM Immunization CE
25
8:00 AM P2 ILE
8:00 AM P3 ILE
8:00 AM P1 ILE
9:00 AM White Coat debriefing
10:00 AM DRDD 7050
11:00 AM Team W Meeting
11:00 AM APhA-ASP Officer Meeting
11:00 AM CPNP Monthly Meeting
11:30 AM Professional Affairs Learning Community
12:00 PM DRDD 7340 Organ Systems
1:00 PM P2 Infectious Disease Elective
1:00 PM HORP 7820 Research Methods
1:00 PM P1 PBA Orientation
1:00 PM Calderon Research Meeting
1:00 PM P2 Coag Elective
2:00 PM Risk Management Team Meeting
2:00 PM P2 Diabetes Elective
3:00 PM DRDD 7950/8950 Seminar
5:00 PM Pharmacy Spanish Club
5:00 PM Pre-Pharmacy Club Meeting
5:30 PM Village 9 Meeting
8:00 AM Staff Meeting
8:00 AM P3 ILE
8:00 AM P2 ILE
8:00 AM P1 PBA Orientation
8:30 AM HORP Faculty Meeting
10:00 AM GRA Meeting
11:00 AM P3 Learn Team
11:00 AM DRDD 7260 Separation Science
11:00 AM Auburn Cares Presentation
12:00 PM Student Council Executive
12:00 PM PPAG Meeting
12:00 PM Pack-It-Up Club
1:00 PM DRDD 7090 BPS I
1:00 PM P3 Longitudinal
1:00 PM P2 Skills Lab
1:00 PM P1 ILE
3:30 PM DRDD 7300
4:00 PM Woolsey Perspective Student Meeting
5:00 PM PDC Ice Cream Social
5:30 PM DRDD 7000 Grant Writing
8:00 AM P3 ILE
8:00 AM BLS Training
8:00 AM P1 ILE
9:00 AM HORP 7510 Health Services
10:00 AM DRDD 7050
10:00 AM P2 Skills Lab - Mobile
11:00 AM P2 Learn Team
12:00 PM DRDD 7340 Organ Systems
12:00 PM APhA-ASP Chapter Meeting
1:00 PM Hester P4 Exam
1:00 PM P3 Toxicology Elective
1:00 PM Research Group
1:00 PM P1 Longitudinal
1:00 PM P2 ILE
2:00 PM DRDD 7960 D. Disc. (Indep)
4:30 PM Kappa PSI
8:00 AM P2 ILE
8:00 AM P1 ILE
9:00 AM DRDD 6800 Imaging
9:00 AM P3 SMI Elective
10:00 AM P3 Geriatrics Elective
10:00 AM P3 Advanced Peds Elective
11:00 AM P1 Learn Team
11:00 AM DRDD 7260 Separation Science
12:00 PM Equal Access Auburn Meeting
12:00 PM AMCP Chapter Meeting
12:00 PM Watkins Retirement Reception
1:00 PM DRDD 7090 BPS I
2:00 PM P2 Longitudinal
2:00 PM P3 ILE
3:30 PM DRDD 7300
3:30 PM Journal Club
8:00 AM P1 ILE
8:00 AM P3 ILE
8:00 AM P2 ILE
10:00 AM Research Group
11:00 AM Podcast Recording
11:00 AM HORP Seminar
1:00 PM Mobile Curricular Coordinator Candidate Interviews
1:00 PM RA Meeting
2:00 PM DRDD 7960 D. Disc. (Indep)
3:00 PM Job Talk with Ruth
31
 
Auburn SP Boot Camp #2
Subject Auburn SP Boot Camp #2
Time 8:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Location 1106, 2210, atrium team rooms
Learning Community OA Discussion
Subject Learning Community OA Discussion
Time 8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
Location 2125
POP Orientation
Subject POP Orientation
Time 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Location 2125
USA student services
Subject USA student services
Time 10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Location 209, DCR
POP Meeting
Subject POP Meeting
Time 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Location 2125
Mitra Lab Meeting
Subject Mitra Lab Meeting
Time 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM
Location 1122
POP Orientation
Subject POP Orientation
Time 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Location 2125
Learning Community 3
Subject Learning Community 3
Time 8:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Location 2117, 2320c, Zoom
Mobile SP Boot Camp
Subject Mobile SP Boot Camp
Time 12:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Location 254, 235, 236, 237, 238, 239
Stdt. Svcs Coord. interview
Subject Stdt. Svcs Coord. interview
Time 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Location DCR,209
Exams
Subject Exams
Time 8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Location 4207
P3 ILE
Subject P3 ILE
Time 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Location 1118, 254
Executive Committee
Subject Executive Committee
Time 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Location DCR
Psych Pharmacy Elective Recording
Subject Psych Pharmacy Elective Recording
Time 9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Location 1315
Research Meeting
Subject Research Meeting
Time 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Location 1122
APPE Academic Rotation Student Meeting
Subject APPE Academic Rotation Student Meeting
Time 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Location 209
P3 IPE/CoCurricular Orientation
Subject P3 IPE/CoCurricular Orientation
Time 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Location 1118, 254
PEC Steering Committee
Subject PEC Steering Committee
Time 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Location 1125, 209, Zoom
P3 Fall Semester Orientation
Subject P3 Fall Semester Orientation
Time 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Location 1118, 254
P3 ILE
Subject P3 ILE
Time 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Location 1106, 240
Hutchison Meeting
Subject Hutchison Meeting
Time 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Location 1125
Psych Pharmacy Elective Recording
Subject Psych Pharmacy Elective Recording
Time 9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Location 1315
ADMH Planning Meeting
Subject ADMH Planning Meeting
Time 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Location 2320c
P3 Longitudinal
Subject P3 Longitudinal
Time 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Location 1106, 240
Mobile Curricular Coordinator Candidate Meeting
Subject Mobile Curricular Coordinator Candidate Meeting
Time 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Location 209
Team W Meeting
Subject Team W Meeting
Time 2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Location 1125
P3 ILE
Subject P3 ILE
Time 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Location 1118, 254
Psych Pharmacy Elective Recording
Subject Psych Pharmacy Elective Recording
Time 9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Location 1206
Learning Community 6
Subject Learning Community 6
Time 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Location 2117, 212
P3 Toxicology Elective
Subject P3 Toxicology Elective
Time 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Location 1315, 239
P3 Lab
Subject P3 Lab
Time 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Location 2210
Promotion Meeting
Subject Promotion Meeting
Time 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Location 1125
P3 Lab
Subject P3 Lab
Time 8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Location 2210, 250
DRDD 6800 Imaging
Subject DRDD 6800 Imaging
Time 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Location 1315
P3 SMI Elective
Subject P3 SMI Elective
Time 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Location 1315
Psych Pharmacy Elective Recording
Subject Psych Pharmacy Elective Recording
Time 9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Location 1206
Learning Community 4
Subject Learning Community 4
Time 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Location 2117, Zoom
P3 Advanced Peds Elective
Subject P3 Advanced Peds Elective
Time 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Location 3128, 217
P3 Geriatrics Elective
Subject P3 Geriatrics Elective
Time 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Location 3134/239
Sindhu Meeting
Subject Sindhu Meeting
Time 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Location 4207
Mitra Lab Meeting
Subject Mitra Lab Meeting
Time 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM
Location 1122
PP Department Meeting
Subject PP Department Meeting
Time 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Location 1315
Mobile Curricular Coordinator Meeting
Subject Mobile Curricular Coordinator Meeting
Time 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Location 209
P3 ILE
Subject P3 ILE
Time 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Location 1118, 254
P3 ILE
Subject P3 ILE
Time 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Location 1315, 1101, 1114, 1116, 2107, 2109, 1203, 245
Sewell/Surry Meeting
Subject Sewell/Surry Meeting
Time 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Location 1125
CARP Meeting
Subject CARP Meeting
Time 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Location DCR, 209
Learning Community 5
Subject Learning Community 5
Time 11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Location 1206, 2117, 212, Bhm Conf, Zoom
P3 Readiness Assessment
Subject P3 Readiness Assessment
Time 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Location 1106, 254
Faculty meeting
Subject Faculty meeting
Time 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Location 1118, 245, BHM-Class, CMB-Class, HSV-Conf, TUS-Class
Ambassador Meeting
Subject Ambassador Meeting
Time 5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Location 1106, 240
P1 Orientation
Subject P1 Orientation
Time 7:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Location 1118, 254
P2 Workshop
Subject P2 Workshop
Time 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Location 1106, 240
P3 ILE
Subject P3 ILE
Time 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Location 1101, 1114, 1116, 1203, 2107, 2109, 2125, 1315, 245
IPE Seminar Planning
Subject IPE Seminar Planning
Time 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Location 1125
Calderon Meeting
Subject Calderon Meeting
Time 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Location 4207
P2 StEPS Meeting
Subject P2 StEPS Meeting
Time 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Location 1106, 240
Team W Meeting
Subject Team W Meeting
Time 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Location 4207
AUSSHP Meeting
Subject AUSSHP Meeting
Time 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Location 1315, 240
SNPhA Mobile Officer Meeting
Subject SNPhA Mobile Officer Meeting
Time 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Location 245
P2 Workshop
Subject P2 Workshop
Time 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Location 1106, 240
P3 StEPS Orientation
Subject P3 StEPS Orientation
Time 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Location 1101, 1114, 1116, 1203, 2107, 2109, 2125,1315, 245
Moore Meeting
Subject Moore Meeting
Time 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Location 4207
EAGLES Program Meeting
Subject EAGLES Program Meeting
Time 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Location 1125
P1 BP Cuff Distribution
Subject P1 BP Cuff Distribution
Time 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Location 2210
Pharmacy Spanish Club
Subject Pharmacy Spanish Club
Time 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Location 1106, 240
Staff meeting
Subject Staff meeting
Time 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Location 1206, 209
P2 Workshop
Subject P2 Workshop
Time 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Location 1118, 254
P1 Orientation
Subject P1 Orientation
Time 8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Location 1101, 1114, 1116, 1203, 2107, 2109, 1315, 245
P3 ILE
Subject P3 ILE
Time 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Location 1106, 240
Committee Meeting
Subject Committee Meeting
Time 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Location 1125
P3 Readiness Assessment Review
Subject P3 Readiness Assessment Review
Time 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Location 1106, 240
P2 CoCurricular Meeting
Subject P2 CoCurricular Meeting
Time 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Location 1118, 254
ADMH Planning Meeting
Subject ADMH Planning Meeting
Time 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Location 2320c
PPAG Officer Meeting
Subject PPAG Officer Meeting
Time 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Location 1315, 212
SCCP Officer Meeting
Subject SCCP Officer Meeting
Time 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Location 1125
P1 Orientation
Subject P1 Orientation
Time 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Location 1118, 254
P2 Immunization Lab
Subject P2 Immunization Lab
Time 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Location 2210
P3 Longitudinal
Subject P3 Longitudinal
Time 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Location 1106, 240
Research Meeting
Subject Research Meeting
Time 2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Location 1125
PDC Formal Meeting
Subject PDC Formal Meeting
Time 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location 240
P2 Immunization Lab
Subject P2 Immunization Lab
Time 8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Location 2210
P1 Orientation
Subject P1 Orientation
Time 8:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Location 1118, 254
P3 ILE
Subject P3 ILE
Time 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Location 1106, 240
APPE Rotation Student Meeting
Subject APPE Rotation Student Meeting
Time 8:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Location 209
P2 Immunization Lab - Mobile
Subject P2 Immunization Lab - Mobile
Time 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Location 250
Organization Fair
Subject Organization Fair
Time 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Location 1101, 1125, 1114, 1106, Atrium
P1 Orientation
Subject P1 Orientation
Time 11:30 AM - 5:00 PM
Location 1106, 240
P3 Toxicology Elective
Subject P3 Toxicology Elective
Time 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Location 1315, 239
P2 Readiness Assessment
Subject P2 Readiness Assessment
Time 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Location 1118, 254
P3 Lab
Subject P3 Lab
Time 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Location 2210
P2 Workshop
Subject P2 Workshop
Time 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Location 1106, 240
P3 Lab
Subject P3 Lab
Time 8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Location 2210, 250
P1 Orientation
Subject P1 Orientation
Time 8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Location 1118, 254
Search Committee Meeting
Subject Search Committee Meeting
Time 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Location 1125
HORP Orientations
Subject HORP Orientations
Time 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Location 4209
DRDD 6800 Imaging
Subject DRDD 6800 Imaging
Time 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Location 1315
P3 SMI Elective
Subject P3 SMI Elective
Time 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Location 1315
P3 Advanced Peds Elective
Subject P3 Advanced Peds Elective
Time 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Location 3128, 217
P3 Geriatrics Elective
Subject P3 Geriatrics Elective
Time 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Location 3134/239
Meeting with Bidur
Subject Meeting with Bidur
Time 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Location 4207
P2 Immunization Quiz Review
Subject P2 Immunization Quiz Review
Time 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Location 1106, 240
Mitra Lab Meeting
Subject Mitra Lab Meeting
Time 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM
Location 1122
Prof. Ed.Sub Committe:IPE
Subject Prof. Ed.Sub Committe:IPE
Time 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Location 1315
P1 and P3 StEPs Meeting
Subject P1 and P3 StEPs Meeting
Time 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Location 1106, 1118, 240, 254
P1 Group Presentations
Subject P1 Group Presentations
Time 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Location 1125, 245
P3 ILE
Subject P3 ILE
Time 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Location 1118, 254
White Coat Ceremony Briefing
Subject White Coat Ceremony Briefing
Time 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Location 1206
CSAC
Subject CSAC
Time 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Location 1206
P4 EAMC Orientation
Subject P4 EAMC Orientation
Time 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Location 1315
Resident Advisory Board Meeting
Subject Resident Advisory Board Meeting
Time 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Location 1206
APhA-ASP Immunization Jeopardy
Subject APhA-ASP Immunization Jeopardy
Time 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Location 1106, 240
P1 Orientation
Subject P1 Orientation
Time 8:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Location 1106, 240
P3 ILE
Subject P3 ILE
Time 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Location 1118, 254
P2 Workshop
Subject P2 Workshop
Time 8:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Location 1315, 1101, 1114, 1116, 2107, 2109, 2125, 1203, 245
Interdepartmental Faculty Experience
Subject Interdepartmental Faculty Experience
Time 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Location 4207
P4 Journal Club
Subject P4 Journal Club
Time 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Location 209
P2 Advocacy Makeup
Subject P2 Advocacy Makeup
Time 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Location 1125
Learning Community 3
Subject Learning Community 3
Time 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Location 2117, 2320c, Zoom
Meeting with GTAs
Subject Meeting with GTAs
Time 11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Location 1315
Graduate Student Orientation
Subject Graduate Student Orientation
Time 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM
Location 1315
P2 OAT Meeting
Subject P2 OAT Meeting
Time 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Location 1315
RA Meeting
Subject RA Meeting
Time 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Location 4207
General Oral Exam - Logan Neel
Subject General Oral Exam - Logan Neel
Time 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Location 1206
P2 Workshop Final
Subject P2 Workshop Final
Time 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Location 1118, 254
Eiland- Recordings
Subject Eiland- Recordings
Time 8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Location 1315
Resident Teaching and Learning Prog
Subject Resident Teaching and Learning Prog
Time 8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Location 1106
PDC Informal Meeting
Subject PDC Informal Meeting
Time 11:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Location 1106
Executive Committee
Subject Executive Committee
Time 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Location DCR, 209
P3 ILE
Subject P3 ILE
Time 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Location 1315, 1101, 1114, 1116, 2107, 2109, 2125, 1203, 245
P1 ILE
Subject P1 ILE
Time 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Location 1118, 254
P2 ILE
Subject P2 ILE
Time 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Location 1106, 240
GTA Canvas Training
Subject GTA Canvas Training
Time 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Location 2320c
DRDD 7050
Subject DRDD 7050
Time 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Location 1206
Research Meeting
Subject Research Meeting
Time 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Location 4207
Team W Meeting
Subject Team W Meeting
Time 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Location 4207
Career Day Planning Meeting
Subject Career Day Planning Meeting
Time 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Location DCR
Kappa PSI
Subject Kappa PSI
Time 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Location 1315
DM Elective Meter Distribution
Subject DM Elective Meter Distribution
Time 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Location 2210
DRDD 7340 Organ Systems
Subject DRDD 7340 Organ Systems
Time 12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
Location 1206
AUSSHP Meeting
Subject AUSSHP Meeting
Time 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Location 1106, 240
PEC Steering Committee
Subject PEC Steering Committee
Time 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Location 1125, 209, Zoom
HORP 7820 Research Methods
Subject HORP 7820 Research Methods
Time 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Location 4209
P2 Infectious Disease Elective
Subject P2 Infectious Disease Elective
Time 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Location 1118, 245
AV training
Subject AV training
Time 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Location 1315
P1 Lab
Subject P1 Lab
Time 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Location 2210
P2 Coag Elective
Subject P2 Coag Elective
Time 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Location Zoom, 2116, 2123, 212
Calderon Meeting
Subject Calderon Meeting
Time 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Location 4207
PRCT Meeting
Subject PRCT Meeting
Time 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Location 2117, Zoom
P2 Diabetes Elective
Subject P2 Diabetes Elective
Time 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Location 1315, 240
Carbajal
Subject Carbajal
Time 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Location 1125, 209
DRDD 7950/8950 Seminar
Subject DRDD 7950/8950 Seminar
Time 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Location Nursing School
P2 ILE
Subject P2 ILE
Time 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Location 1118, 254
P1 Lab
Subject P1 Lab
Time 8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Location 2210, 250
P3 ILE
Subject P3 ILE
Time 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Location 1106, 240
GTA Canvas Training
Subject GTA Canvas Training
Time 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Location 2320c
GRA Meeting
Subject GRA Meeting
Time 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Location 4207
DRDD 7260 Separation Science
Subject DRDD 7260 Separation Science
Time 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Location 4209
P2 Readiness Assessment Review
Subject P2 Readiness Assessment Review
Time 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Location 1118, 254
ADMH Planning Meeting
Subject ADMH Planning Meeting
Time 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Location 2320c
CPFI Monthly Meeting
Subject CPFI Monthly Meeting
Time 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Location 1106, 254
Student Council Executive
Subject Student Council Executive
Time 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Location 1201, 212
SCCP Meeting
Subject SCCP Meeting
Time 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Location 1315, 240
DRDD 7090 BPS I
Subject DRDD 7090 BPS I
Time 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Location 4209
P3 Longitudinal
Subject P3 Longitudinal
Time 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Location 1106, 240
P1 ILE
Subject P1 ILE
Time 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Location 1118, 254
Brandy Meeting
Subject Brandy Meeting
Time 2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Location 4207
DRDD 7300
Subject DRDD 7300
Time 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Location 4207
DRDD 7000 Grant Writing
Subject DRDD 7000 Grant Writing
Time 5:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Location 4207, 4209
P3 ILE
Subject P3 ILE
Time 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Location 1106, 240
P1 ILE
Subject P1 ILE
Time 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Location 1118, 254
Finance Meeting
Subject Finance Meeting
Time 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Location 1125
HORP 7510 Health Services
Subject HORP 7510 Health Services
Time 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Location 4209
Learning Community 6
Subject Learning Community 6
Time 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Location 2117, 212
PEC Post Grad
Subject PEC Post Grad
Time 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Location 2320c
DRDD 7050
Subject DRDD 7050
Time 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Location 1206
P3 Exam Review - PN Calculations
Subject P3 Exam Review - PN Calculations
Time 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Location 1118, 254
ACPE Prep - Student Affairs
Subject ACPE Prep - Student Affairs
Time 11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Location 1125
SNPhA Meeting
Subject SNPhA Meeting
Time 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Location 1106, 245
DRDD 7340 Organ Systems
Subject DRDD 7340 Organ Systems
Time 12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
Location 1206
P3 Lab
Subject P3 Lab
Time 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Location 2210
P1 Longitudinal
Subject P1 Longitudinal
Time 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Location 1106, 240
Research Group
Subject Research Group
Time 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Location 4207
P2 ILE
Subject P2 ILE
Time 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Location 1118, 254
P3 Toxicology Elective
Subject P3 Toxicology Elective
Time 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Location 1315, 239
DRDD 7960 D. Disc. (Indep)
Subject DRDD 7960 D. Disc. (Indep)
Time 2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Location 4209
P4 Journal Club Presentation
Subject P4 Journal Club Presentation
Time 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Location 1122
P2 ILE
Subject P2 ILE
Time 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Location 1106, 240
P1 ILE
Subject P1 ILE
Time 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Location 1118, 254
P3 Lab
Subject P3 Lab
Time 8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Location 2210, 250
DRDD 6800 Imaging
Subject DRDD 6800 Imaging
Time 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Location 1315
P3 SMI Elective
Subject P3 SMI Elective
Time 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Location 1315
Learning Community 4
Subject Learning Community 4
Time 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Location 2117, Zoom
P3 Geriatrics Elective
Subject P3 Geriatrics Elective
Time 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Location 3134/239
P3 Advanced Peds Elective
Subject P3 Advanced Peds Elective
Time 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Location 3128, 217
P1 IPE Orientation
Subject P1 IPE Orientation
Time 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Location 1118, 254
DRDD 7260 Separation Science
Subject DRDD 7260 Separation Science
Time 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Location 4209
Ad Hoc Review Committee
Subject Ad Hoc Review Committee
Time 11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Location 4207
PP Department Meeting
Subject PP Department Meeting
Time 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Location 1315
DRDD 7090 BPS I
Subject DRDD 7090 BPS I
Time 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Location 4209
HORP Comprehensive Exam Scheduling
Subject HORP Comprehensive Exam Scheduling
Time 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Location 1125
P3 ILE
Subject P3 ILE
Time 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Location 1118, 254
P2 Longitudinal
Subject P2 Longitudinal
Time 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Location 1106, 240
P3 OAT Meeting
Subject P3 OAT Meeting
Time 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Location 3141
DRDD 7300
Subject DRDD 7300
Time 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Location 4207
Pre-Pharmacy Club Meeting
Subject Pre-Pharmacy Club Meeting
Time 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Location 1118
P1 ILE
Subject P1 ILE
Time 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Location 1315, 1101, 1114, 1116, 2107, 2109, 2125, 1203, 245
P3 ILE
Subject P3 ILE
Time 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Location 1106, 240
P2 ILE
Subject P2 ILE
Time 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Location 1118, 254
Hutchison APPE Presentations
Subject Hutchison APPE Presentations
Time 8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Location 1125
Research Group
Subject Research Group
Time 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Location 4207
HORP Seminar
Subject HORP Seminar
Time 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Location 4209
Learning Community 5
Subject Learning Community 5
Time 11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Location 1125, 212, Bhm Conf, Zoom
Universities Fighting World Hunger - Alicia Powers, John Muchka
Subject Universities Fighting World Hunger - Alicia Powers, John Muchka
Time 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Location 1106, 1118, 1315, 240, 254
NCPA Chapter Meeting
Subject NCPA Chapter Meeting
Time 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Location 1106, 254
Tessa Dissertation Defense
Subject Tessa Dissertation Defense
Time 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Location 1206
Equal Access Auburn Board Meeting
Subject Equal Access Auburn Board Meeting
Time 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Location 1315
Mobile Curricular Coordinator Interview
Subject Mobile Curricular Coordinator Interview
Time 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Location 209
Dean meeting
Subject Dean meeting
Time 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Location DCR
RA Meeting
Subject RA Meeting
Time 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Location 4207
DRDD 7960 D. Disc. (Indep)
Subject DRDD 7960 D. Disc. (Indep)
Time 2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Location 4209
EAA and Audiology
Subject EAA and Audiology
Time 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Location 1125
Recruiting and Jump Start Training
Subject Recruiting and Jump Start Training
Time 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Location 1315, 212
Immunization CE
Subject Immunization CE
Time 7:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Location 1118
P2 ILE
Subject P2 ILE
Time 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Location 1106, 240
P3 ILE
Subject P3 ILE
Time 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Location 1118, 254
P1 ILE
Subject P1 ILE
Time 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Location 1315, 1101, 1114, 1116, 2107, 2109, 2125, 1203, 245
White Coat debriefing
Subject White Coat debriefing
Time 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Location DCR
DRDD 7050
Subject DRDD 7050
Time 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Location 1206
Team W Meeting
Subject Team W Meeting
Time 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Location 4207
APhA-ASP Officer Meeting
Subject APhA-ASP Officer Meeting
Time 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Location 1315
CPNP Monthly Meeting
Subject CPNP Monthly Meeting
Time 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Location 1106, 245
Professional Affairs Learning Community
Subject Professional Affairs Learning Community
Time 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM
Location 1125, 209
DRDD 7340 Organ Systems
Subject DRDD 7340 Organ Systems
Time 12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
Location 1206
P2 Infectious Disease Elective
Subject P2 Infectious Disease Elective
Time 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Location 1118, 245
HORP 7820 Research Methods
Subject HORP 7820 Research Methods
Time 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Location 4209
P1 PBA Orientation
Subject P1 PBA Orientation
Time 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Location 2210, 250
Calderon Research Meeting
Subject Calderon Research Meeting
Time 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Location 4207
P2 Coag Elective
Subject P2 Coag Elective
Time 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Location Zoom, 2116, 2123, 212
Risk Management Team Meeting
Subject Risk Management Team Meeting
Time 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Location 1125
P2 Diabetes Elective
Subject P2 Diabetes Elective
Time 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Location 1315, 240
DRDD 7950/8950 Seminar
Subject DRDD 7950/8950 Seminar
Time 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Location Nursing School
Pharmacy Spanish Club
Subject Pharmacy Spanish Club
Time 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Location 1106, 240
Pre-Pharmacy Club Meeting
Subject Pre-Pharmacy Club Meeting
Time 5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Location 1118
Village 9 Meeting
Subject Village 9 Meeting
Time 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Location 1315
Staff Meeting
Subject Staff Meeting
Time 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Location 1206, 209
P3 ILE
Subject P3 ILE
Time 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Location 1106, 240
P2 ILE
Subject P2 ILE
Time 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Location 1118, 254
P1 PBA Orientation
Subject P1 PBA Orientation
Time 8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Location 2210, 250
HORP Faculty Meeting
Subject HORP Faculty Meeting
Time 8:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Location 4207
GRA Meeting
Subject GRA Meeting
Time 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Location 4207
P3 Learn Team
Subject P3 Learn Team
Time 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Location 2107, 212
DRDD 7260 Separation Science
Subject DRDD 7260 Separation Science
Time 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Location 4209
Auburn Cares Presentation
Subject Auburn Cares Presentation
Time 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Location 1125
Student Council Executive
Subject Student Council Executive
Time 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Location 1201, 212
PPAG Meeting
Subject PPAG Meeting
Time 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Location 1106, 240
Pack-It-Up Club
Subject Pack-It-Up Club
Time 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Location 1315
DRDD 7090 BPS I
Subject DRDD 7090 BPS I
Time 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Location 4209
P3 Longitudinal
Subject P3 Longitudinal
Time 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Location 1106, 240
P2 Skills Lab
Subject P2 Skills Lab
Time 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Location 2210
P1 ILE
Subject P1 ILE
Time 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Location 1118, 254
DRDD 7300
Subject DRDD 7300
Time 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Location 4207
Woolsey Perspective Student Meeting
Subject Woolsey Perspective Student Meeting
Time 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Location 209
PDC Ice Cream Social
Subject PDC Ice Cream Social
Time 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Location 240
DRDD 7000 Grant Writing
Subject DRDD 7000 Grant Writing
Time 5:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Location 4207, 4209
P3 ILE
Subject P3 ILE
Time 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Location 1118, 254
BLS Training
Subject BLS Training
Time 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Location 1315
P1 ILE
Subject P1 ILE
Time 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Location 1106, 240
HORP 7510 Health Services
Subject HORP 7510 Health Services
Time 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Location 4209
DRDD 7050
Subject DRDD 7050
Time 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Location 1206
P2 Skills Lab - Mobile
Subject P2 Skills Lab - Mobile
Time 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Location 250
P2 Learn Team
Subject P2 Learn Team
Time 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Location 1125, 212
DRDD 7340 Organ Systems
Subject DRDD 7340 Organ Systems
Time 12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
Location 1206
APhA-ASP Chapter Meeting
Subject APhA-ASP Chapter Meeting
Time 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Location 1106, 245
Hester P4 Exam
Subject Hester P4 Exam
Time 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Location 1125
P3 Toxicology Elective
Subject P3 Toxicology Elective
Time 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Location 1315, 239
Research Group
Subject Research Group
Time 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Location 4207
P1 Longitudinal
Subject P1 Longitudinal
Time 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Location 1106, 240
P2 ILE
Subject P2 ILE
Time 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Location 1118, 254
DRDD 7960 D. Disc. (Indep)
Subject DRDD 7960 D. Disc. (Indep)
Time 2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Location 4209
Kappa PSI
Subject Kappa PSI
Time 4:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Location 1106
P2 ILE
Subject P2 ILE
Time 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Location 1106, 240
P1 ILE
Subject P1 ILE
Time 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Location 1118, 254
DRDD 6800 Imaging
Subject DRDD 6800 Imaging
Time 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Location 1315
P3 SMI Elective
Subject P3 SMI Elective
Time 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Location 1315
P3 Geriatrics Elective
Subject P3 Geriatrics Elective
Time 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Location 3134/239
P3 Advanced Peds Elective
Subject P3 Advanced Peds Elective
Time 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Location 3128, 217
P1 Learn Team
Subject P1 Learn Team
Time 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Location 1125, 212
DRDD 7260 Separation Science
Subject DRDD 7260 Separation Science
Time 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Location 4209
Equal Access Auburn Meeting
Subject Equal Access Auburn Meeting
Time 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Location 1315
AMCP Chapter Meeting
Subject AMCP Chapter Meeting
Time 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Location 1106
Watkins Retirement Reception
Subject Watkins Retirement Reception
Time 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Location 2125
DRDD 7090 BPS I
Subject DRDD 7090 BPS I
Time 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Location 4209
P2 Longitudinal
Subject P2 Longitudinal
Time 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Location 1106, 240
P3 ILE
Subject P3 ILE
Time 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Location 1118, 254
DRDD 7300
Subject DRDD 7300
Time 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Location 4207
Journal Club
Subject Journal Club
Time 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Location 4207
P1 ILE
Subject P1 ILE
Time 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Location 1106, 240
P3 ILE
Subject P3 ILE
Time 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Location 1315, 1101, 1114, 1116, 2107, 2109, 2125, 1203, 245
P2 ILE
Subject P2 ILE
Time 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Location 1118, 254
Research Group
Subject Research Group
Time 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Location 4207
Podcast Recording
Subject Podcast Recording
Time 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Location 254
HORP Seminar
Subject HORP Seminar
Time 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Location 4209
Mobile Curricular Coordinator Candidate Interviews
Subject Mobile Curricular Coordinator Candidate Interviews
Time 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Location 209
RA Meeting
Subject RA Meeting
Time 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Location 4207
DRDD 7960 D. Disc. (Indep)
Subject DRDD 7960 D. Disc. (Indep)
Time 2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Location 4209
Job Talk with Ruth
Subject Job Talk with Ruth
Time 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Location 4207