October 2017
prev |
October 2017 |
next |
Sunday |
Monday |
Tuesday |
Wednesday |
Thursday |
Friday |
Saturday |
1
|
8:00 AM PharmD candidate interviews 8:00 AM PYDI 9200 DAD III 8:00 AM ILE 8:00 AM Executive Committee 8:00 AM P1 ILE 1 OSCE SP Training 9:00 AM Admissions Activity 10:00 AM PYDI 9230 Drug Prod I 10:30 AM Prep for President Leath Meeting 11:00 AM MNGT Teaching Team Meeting 11:30 AM IP Makeup Exam 12:00 PM Program Evaluation 12:00 PM PEC Steering Committee 12:00 PM Gala Meeting 12:00 PM Kinetics Help Session 1:00 PM Art Design Interviews 1:00 PM SP Training 1:00 PM Admissions Interviews 1:00 PM CAPP Facilitator Meeting 2:00 PM DRDD 7360- Organ Sys. Pharm. 2:00 PM PRCT Meeting 2:00 PM PYDI 9210 Pract/Mgmt 3:00 PM CAPP 3 Lab Set Up 5:00 PM SI - DAD III, Rowe/Towers 6:00 PM PDC Informal Meeting
|
8:00 AM PYDI 9470 IP 8:00 AM Leath visit 8:00 AM PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 1 9:00 AM DRDD 7250 - Drug Action and Design 9:00 AM S&S Scholarship Meeting 9:30 AM Leath - Curriculum overview 10:00 AM PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 2 10:00 AM IP Resource Session 10:30 AM President Leath Visit 11:00 AM DRDD 7330 - Pharm. Res. Methods 12:00 PM Student Council 12:00 PM DRDD 7260 - Separation Science 12:00 PM Executive Committee 1:00 PM PPE Team 23 - Olin, Suppiramaniam, Li 1:00 PM PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey 1:00 PM PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland 1:00 PM PPE Team 22 - Kavookjian, Hornsby 1:00 PM PPE Team 8 - G Fox, Cogle 1:00 PM PPE Team 11 - B Helmer, McGinn 1:00 PM PCPP Workshop Group Meeting 2:00 PM IP Facilitator Meeting 2:00 PM PYDI 9800 - Molecular Imaging 2:00 PM Longitudinal 2:00 PM PYDI 9510 Geriatric Care 2:00 PM PYDI 9730 Drugs in Pregnancy 2:00 PM PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 3 3:00 PM Comprehensive Exam Remediation Plan 3:00 PM DRDD 7950/8950 - Seminar 3:30 PM OTLA Progress Meeting 4:00 PM PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 4 5:00 PM Phi Lambda Sigma Meeting 5:00 PM SI Drug Products - Nicklas 5:00 PM Student meeting 5:00 PM DRDD 7000- Grant Writing 6:00 PM Kappa PSI
|
8:00 AM ILE 1 Final Exam 8:00 AM PYDI 9200 DAD III 8:00 AM ILE 9:00 AM Immunize Final Tasks 10:00 AM PPE Mentor Meeting 10:00 AM PYDI 9230 Drug Prod I 10:30 AM Plan for Finance 11:00 AM Exam Make-up 11:00 AM Academic Rotation Student Final Eval 11:00 AM PPE Mentor Meeting 11:00 AM PPE visit 11:00 AM DRDD 7230 - Adv. Med. Chem 11:30 AM PPE Mentor Meeting 12:00 PM PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber 12:00 PM PPE Team 9 - B Fox, Starr, Moseley 12:00 PM AU Ship Meeting 12:00 PM PPE Team 13 - McCoy, Scalese 12:00 PM IP Facilitator Meeting 12:00 PM PPE Team 5 - Thomas, Clark 12:00 PM PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm 12:00 PM APhA-ASP Interest Meeting for MRM 12:00 PM DRDD 7360- Organ Sys. Pharm. 1:00 PM PPE Team 16 - Maxson, Sewell, Kaddoumi 1:00 PM HSOP 5K Meeting 1:00 PM PPE Team 2 - Helms, Riese, Reed 1:00 PM PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater 1:00 PM PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen 1:00 PM PPE Team 27 - Stevenson, Wright 1:00 PM PPE Team 10 - Hester, Lisenby, Chou 1:00 PM PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry 1:00 PM PPE Team 19 - Carroll, Calderon 2:00 PM P1 ILE 1 OSCE Set-up 2:00 PM P4 Journal Club Presentation 2:00 PM PYDI 9210 Pract/Mgmt 2:00 PM DRDD 7340 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox 2:00 PM P4 Journal Club Presentation 2:00 PM IPPE meeting re: ACPE 2:00 PM Hester Final Exam 3:30 PM Research Meeting 5:00 PM SI - Drugs Products I, Whitmore/Holt 5:00 PM Student meeting 6:00 PM PDC Informal Meeting
|
7:00 AM P1 ILE 1 OSCE 8:00 AM ILE 1 Make-up Exam 8:00 AM CAPP V Lab 8:00 AM PP Admin Meeting 8:00 AM PYDI 9200 DAD III 8:00 AM PYPC 7820 Intro Research Methods 8:00 AM PHS Full Staff Meeting 8:30 AM DRDD 7030 - Drug Products 9:00 AM DRDD 7250 - Drug Action and Design 10:30 AM Finance Meeting 11:00 AM DRDD 7330 - Pharm. Res. Methods 11:30 AM Student meeting 12:00 PM OSCE Planning Meeting 12:00 PM SNPhA Meeting 12:00 PM SNPhA Meeting 12:00 PM DRDD 7260 - Separation Science 12:00 PM ILE 1 OSCE 1:00 PM PPE Team 20 - Hutchison, Phillippe, Arnold 1:00 PM PPE Team 18 - Solomon, Hansen, Silvey 1:00 PM Dean's Advisory 1:00 PM PPE Team 25 - Sacks, Whitley, Fever 1:00 PM PPE Team 6 - Marlowe, A Helmer, Smithgall 1:00 PM PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner 1:00 PM PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, McDowell 1:30 PM Dean's Advisory Council 2:00 PM PYDI 9720 Motivational Interview MIDTERM 2:00 PM PYDI 9740 Pediatric P-Ther 2:00 PM CAPP III EXAM 2:00 PM PYDI 9810 Evid Based P-Ther 2:00 PM P4 Professional Development 2:00 PM CAPP V Lab 5:00 PM SI - Drug Products I, Bunn 5:00 PM DRDD 7000 Grant Writing
|
7:00 AM P1 ILE 1 OSCE 8:00 AM PYDI 9200 DAD III 8:00 AM Dean's Advisory 8:30 AM Learning Community 3 Meeting 9:00 AM OEL meeting 9:00 AM GRA Meeting 10:00 AM Ahmed Meeting 11:00 AM Mobile ILE OSCEs 11:00 AM DRDD 7230 - Adv. Med. Chem 11:00 AM PYDI 9230 Drug Prod I 11:00 AM PT facilitator meeting with Gordon 11:00 AM PYDI 9420 CAPP V 11:00 AM PYPC 7950/8950 HORP Seminar 12:00 PM PP Department Meeting 1:00 PM NO PSS - (P1 OSCEs) 1:00 PM DRDD 7340 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox 2:15 PM DAD III Exam Review 2:30 PM Budget Training 3:30 PM Longitudinal Spring Course
|
AU vs. Ole Miss ACCP Annual Meeting |
6:30 PM PDC Informal Meeting
|
8:00 AM IP Facilitation 8:00 AM ILE Workshop 8:00 AM PYDI 9200 DAD III 8:00 AM PharmD candidate interviews 9:00 AM IT use 9:00 AM Admissions Activity 10:00 AM PYDI 9230 Drug Prod I 10:00 AM Qian FDA 1 11:00 AM P3 Learn Team 11:00 AM MNGT Teaching Team Meeting 11:00 AM Art Design Interviews 11:00 AM 2017-2018 DDD P&T Meeting 12:00 PM Class Justice Meeting 12:00 PM Fundraising Committee 12:00 PM Program Evaluation 12:00 PM Kinetics Help Session 1:00 PM CAPP Facilitator Meeting 1:00 PM Admissions Interviews 1:00 PM Learning Community 1 Meeting 2:00 PM PYDI 9210 Pract/Mgmt 2:00 PM DRDD 7360- Organ Sys. Pharm. 2:00 PM IP Facilitation 2:30 PM Design Studio Training 5:00 PM Rho Chi Ceremony 5:00 PM SI - DAD III, Rowe/Towers
|
APA District 11 Meeting8:00 AM Staff meeting 8:00 AM PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 1 8:00 AM PYDI 9470 IP 8:00 AM ILE Workshop 9:00 AM P4 Professional Seminar Practice 9:00 AM DRDD 7250 - Drug Action and Design 10:00 AM PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 2 10:00 AM ISPOR 10:00 AM IP Resource Session 11:00 AM DRDD 7330 - Pharm. Res. Methods 12:00 PM DRDD 7260 - Separation Science 12:00 PM Student Council 12:00 PM PPE patient visit, team 13 1:00 PM PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey 1:00 PM PPE Team 11 - B Helmer, McGinn 1:00 PM PPE Team 23 - Olin, Suppiramaniam, Li 1:00 PM PPE Team 8 - G Fox, Cogle 1:00 PM PPE Team 22 - Kavookjian, Hornsby 1:00 PM PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland 2:00 PM IP Facilitator Meeting 2:00 PM PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 3 2:00 PM DRDD 7950/8950 - Seminar 2:00 PM PYDI 9800 - Molecular Imaging 2:00 PM PYDI 9510 Geriatric Care 2:00 PM PYDI 9730 Drugs in Pregnancy 3:30 PM OTLA Progress Meeting 4:00 PM PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 4 5:00 PM DRDD 7000- Grant Writing 5:00 PM APA District 11 Meeting 5:00 PM SI - Drug Products I, Nicklas
|
8:00 AM IP Facilitation 8:00 AM PYDI 9200 DAD III 8:00 AM ILE Workshop 8:00 AM Admissions Interviews - Mobile Campus 10:00 AM PYDI 9230 Drug Prod I 10:00 AM Tiger Cage Meeting 10:45 AM Admissions Group Activity 11:00 AM DRDD 7230 - Adv. Med. Chem 12:00 PM PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber 12:00 PM DRDD 7360- Organ Sys. Pharm. 12:00 PM PPE Team 13 - McCoy, Scalese 12:00 PM PPE Team 9 - B Fox, Starr, Moseley 12:00 PM PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm 12:00 PM Student Council 12:00 PM IT Meeting 12:00 PM PPE Team 5 - Thomas, Clark 12:00 PM IP Facilitator Meeting 1:00 PM PPE Team 10 - Hester, Lisenby, Chou 1:00 PM PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater 1:00 PM PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry 1:00 PM PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen 1:00 PM PPE Team 16 - Maxson, Sewell, Kaddoumi 1:00 PM Dean's meeting 1:00 PM Academic Mentor Meeting 1:00 PM PPE Team 19 - Carroll, Calderon 1:00 PM PPE Team 2 - Helms, Riese, Reed 1:00 PM PPE Team 27 - Stevenson, Wright 2:00 PM DRDD 7340 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox 2:00 PM Co-Curricular Meeting 2:00 PM IP Facilitation 2:00 PM PYDI 9210 Pract/Mgmt 3:30 PM Research Meeting 3:30 PM CAPP III Exam Review 5:00 PM Honor Board 5:00 PM SI - Drugs Products I, Whitmore/Holt 6:00 PM Kappa PSI
|
8:00 AM PYDI 9200 DAD III 8:00 AM PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 1 8:00 AM ILE Workshop 8:00 AM PYPC 7820 Intro Research Methods 8:30 AM DRDD 7030 - Drug Products 9:00 AM DRDD 7250 - Drug Action and Design 9:00 AM Learning Community 4 Meeting 9:00 AM Banner 9 training 10:00 AM P2 Learn Team 10:00 AM ITC 10:00 AM PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 2 11:00 AM DRDD 7330 - Pharm. Res. Methods 12:00 PM CPFI monthly meeting 12:00 PM DRDD 7260 - Separation Science 1:00 PM PPE Team 20 - Hutchison, Phillippe, Arnold 1:00 PM PPE Team 25 - Sacks, Whitley, Fever 1:00 PM PPE Team 6 - Marlowe, A Helmer, Smithgall 1:00 PM PPE Team 18 - Solomon, Hansen, Silvey 1:00 PM PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner 1:00 PM PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, McDowell 2:00 PM PYDI 9740 Pediatric P-Ther 2:00 PM PYDI 9810 Evid Based P-Ther 2:00 PM PYDI 9800 - Molecular Imaging 2:00 PM PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab, Sec 3 2:00 PM IP Facilitator Block 2 Debriefing 2:00 PM PYDI 9720 Motivational Interview 4:00 PM PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab, Sec 4 5:00 PM DRDD 7000 Grant Writing 5:00 PM SI - Drug Products I, Bunn
|
8:00 AM Hester P4 Quiz 8:00 AM IP Facilitation 8:00 AM PYDI 9200 DAD III 8:00 AM P4 Professional Seminar Practice 8:00 AM Cogle-P4 Topic Discussion 8:00 AM ILE Workshop 9:00 AM GRA Meeting 10:00 AM Learning Community 2 Meeting 10:00 AM CAPP III 11:00 AM PYDI 9420 CAPP V 11:00 AM PYDI 9230 Drug Prod I 11:00 AM PYPC 7950/8950 HORP Seminar 11:00 AM DRDD 7230 - Adv. Med. Chem 12:00 PM Apothecary Ball Committee meeting 12:00 PM PAWs General Meeting 12:30 PM P4 Topic Discussion 1:00 PM DRDD 7340 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox 1:00 PM PEC III Committee 1:00 PM PSS - Dr. Asim Ali - Health Care for Muslims 2:00 PM IP Facilitation 2:00 PM Garza R01 Grant Meeting 2:15 PM DAD III Exam Review 2:30 PM Graduate Programs Committee Meeting 3:30 PM Dual Program Committee Meeting
|
NCPA Annual Meeting AU @ LSU |
15
|
8:00 AM PYDI 9200 DAD III 8:00 AM ILE 8:00 AM PharmD candidate interviews 8:00 AM IP Facilitation 9:00 AM Admissions Activity 10:00 AM APPE Academic Student Rotation Meeting 10:00 AM PYDI 9230 Drug Prod I 10:30 AM Zoom Recording Meeting 11:00 AM Phase 1 IP Makeup Final 11:00 AM MNGT Teaching Team Meeting 12:00 PM Kinetics Help Session 12:00 PM PEC Steering Committee 12:00 PM Program Evaluation 12:00 PM AUSSHP Meeting 1:00 PM APhA-ASP Officer Meeting 1:00 PM CAPP Facilitator Meeting 1:00 PM ILE 1 OSCE Review 1:00 PM Admissions Interviews 1:00 PM Admissions Interviews 2:00 PM DRDD 7360- Organ Sys. Pharm. 2:00 PM PYDI 9210 Pract/Mgmt 2:00 PM PRCT Meeting 2:00 PM IP Facilitation 2:00 PM Admissions Interviews 5:00 PM Pack It Up Club 5:00 PM AUSSHP Residency Mixer 5:00 PM SI - DAD III, Rowe/Towers
|
8:00 AM PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 1 8:00 AM ILE 8:00 AM PYDI 9470 IP 8:00 AM P4 Professional Seminar Practice 9:00 AM DRDD 7250 - Drug Action and Design 9:00 AM S&S Scholarship Meeting 9:30 AM Comprehensive Exam Remediation Plan 9:30 AM Research Meeting 10:00 AM IP Resource Session 10:00 AM PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 2 11:00 AM DRDD 7330 - Pharm. Res. Methods 12:00 PM Student Council 12:00 PM AU Changing projector lamps 12:00 PM DRDD 7260 - Separation Science 12:30 PM Lauren Lucas Meeting 1:00 PM PPE Team 8 - G Fox, Cogle 1:00 PM PPE Team 23 - Olin, Suppiramaniam, Li 1:00 PM PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey 1:00 PM PPE Team 11 - B Helmer, McGinn 1:00 PM PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland 1:00 PM PPE Team 22 - Kavookjian, Hornsby 2:00 PM PYDI 9510 Geriatric Care 2:00 PM PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 3 2:00 PM PYDI 9730 Drugs in Pregnancy 2:00 PM Longitudinal 2:00 PM PYDI 9800 - Molecular Imaging 2:00 PM IP Facilitator Meeting 3:00 PM DRDD 7950/8950 - Seminar 3:00 PM ILE feedback 3:30 PM OTLA Progress Meeting 4:00 PM PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 4 4:00 PM ISPOR General Meeting 4:00 PM ILE 1 Final Exam Review 5:00 PM SI - Drug Products I, Nicklas 5:00 PM DRDD 7000- Grant Writing 5:30 PM AMCP Residency Mock Interviews
|
8:00 AM PYDI 9200 DAD III 8:00 AM ILE 8:00 AM IP Facilitation 9:00 AM Art Design Interviews 9:00 AM Hill Meeting 9:00 AM Mentor Meeting 9:00 AM APPE Academic Rotation Student Meeting 9:00 AM PPE Mentor Meeting 10:00 AM PYDI 9230 Drug Prod I 10:00 AM Obesity Working Group 10:00 AM PEC IV Committee 11:00 AM DRDD 7230 - Adv. Med. Chem 11:00 AM Admissions Meeting 11:00 AM PPE Mentor Meeting 11:00 AM PDC Formal Meeting 11:30 AM PPE Mentor Meeting 12:00 PM PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm 12:00 PM DRDD 7360- Organ Sys. Pharm. 12:00 PM PPE Team 9 - B Fox, Starr, Moseley 12:00 PM PPE Team 5 - Thomas, Clark 12:00 PM PPE Team 13 - McCoy, Scalese 12:00 PM IP Facilitator Meeting 12:00 PM PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber 1:00 PM PPE Team 19 - Carroll, Calderon 1:00 PM PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater 1:00 PM PPE Team 16 - Maxson, Sewell, Kaddoumi 1:00 PM PPE Team 10 - Hester, Lisenby, Chou 1:00 PM PPE Team 2 - Helms, Riese, Reed 1:00 PM PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry 1:00 PM PPE Team 27 - Stevenson, Wright 1:00 PM PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen 1:30 PM Kappa PSI 2:00 PM HORP Faculty Meeting 2:00 PM PYDI 9210 Pract/Mgmt 2:00 PM Mentor Meeting 2:00 PM DRDD 7340 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox 2:00 PM P1 ILE I OSCE Review 2:00 PM Sr. Mentor Meeting 2:00 PM IP Facilitation 3:30 PM Research Meeting 3:30 PM AV maintenance 5:00 PM Honor Board 5:00 PM SI - Drugs Products I, Whitmore/Holt 5:30 PM Alzheimer's Walk Trivia Night
|
8:00 AM PYDI 9200 DAD III 8:00 AM ILE 8:00 AM PP Admin Meeting 8:00 AM PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 1 8:00 AM PYPC 7820 Intro Research Methods 8:30 AM DRDD 7030 - Drug Products 9:00 AM DRDD 7250 - Drug Action and Design 10:00 AM PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 2 10:00 AM Budget meeting 11:00 AM ILE 1 OSCE Review - Hypertension 11:00 AM DRDD 7330 - Pharm. Res. Methods 11:00 AM Management Exam Review 12:00 PM DRDD 7260 - Separation Science 12:00 PM NCPA Chapter Meeting 1:00 PM PPE Team 18 - Solomon, Hansen, Silvey 1:00 PM PPE Team 6 - Marlowe, A Helmer, Smithgall 1:00 PM PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, McDowell 1:00 PM PPE Team 20 - Hutchison, Phillippe, Arnold 1:00 PM PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner 1:00 PM PPE Team 25 - Sacks, Whitley, Fever 2:00 PM PYDI 9740 Pediatric P-Ther 2:00 PM PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab, Sec 3 2:00 PM PYDI 9800 - Molecular Imaging 2:00 PM PYDI 9720 Motivational Interview 2:00 PM Longitudinal 2:00 PM PYDI 9810 Evid Based P-Ther 2:00 PM Topic Discussion 3:00 PM CSAC 4:00 PM PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab, Sec 4 4:00 PM Resident Advisory Board Meeting 4:00 PM ILE 1 OSCE Review - Hypertension 5:00 PM DRDD 7000 Grant Writing 5:00 PM SI - Drug Products I, Bunn 5:00 PM Professional Development 6:30 PM PDC Information Meeting
|
8:00 AM IP Facilitation 8:00 AM Cogle-P4 Topic Discussion 8:00 AM PYDI 9200 DAD III 8:00 AM P4 Professional Seminar 8:00 AM ILE 8:00 AM Grading Meeting 9:00 AM GRA Meeting 9:30 AM AUSSHP Clinical Skills Competition 10:00 AM PYDI 9220 CAPP III 10:00 AM Learning Community 3 Meeting 11:00 AM PYDI 9420 CAPP V 11:00 AM P1 Learn Team 11:00 AM PYDI 9230 Drug Prod I 11:00 AM DDD Faculty Meeting 11:00 AM DRDD 7230 - Adv. Med. Chem 11:00 AM PYPC 7950/8950 HORP Seminar 12:00 PM APhA-ASP Chapter Meeting 12:00 PM AUSSHP Clinical Skills Competition 1:00 PM PSS - Flood the Green Space 1:00 PM ILE Meeting 1:00 PM DRDD 7340 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox 2:00 PM IP Facilitation 2:00 PM Future PharmD 2:00 PM OSCE Sterile Compounding Practice 2:00 PM Academic Mentor Meeting 2:15 PM DAD III Exam Review
|
AU @ Arkansas |
2:00 PM QPR Suicide Prevention Training
|
8:00 AM IP Facilitation 8:00 AM ILE 8:00 AM GERD Meeting 8:00 AM APPE Academic Rotation Student Meeting 8:00 AM PYDI 9200 DAD III 10:00 AM PYDI 9230 Drug Prod I 10:00 AM NAPLEX meeting 11:00 AM P3 Learn Team 11:00 AM PDC Informal Meeting 11:00 AM P4 Professional Seminar 11:00 AM MNGT Teaching Team Meeting 12:00 PM Committee of 19 12:00 PM Kinetics Help Session 12:00 PM PP Dept Discussion re: P4 Activity 12:00 PM Academic Mentor Meeting 12:00 PM SCCP Meeting 12:00 PM Program Evaluation 1:00 PM Learning Community 1 Meeting 1:00 PM CAPP Facilitator Meeting 2:00 PM DRDD 7360- Organ Sys. Pharm. 2:00 PM IP Facilitation 2:00 PM PYDI 9210 Pract/Mgmt 3:00 PM CAPP 3 Lab Set Up 4:30 PM IGP proposal reviews 5:00 PM SI - DAD III, Rowe/Towers 6:00 PM Student meeting
|
8:00 AM ILE 8:00 AM PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 1 8:00 AM PYDI 9470 IP 8:00 AM Staff meeting 9:00 AM DRDD 7250 - Drug Action and Design 10:00 AM Elective Meeting - Palliative Care 10:00 AM IP Resource Session 10:00 AM PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 2 11:00 AM DRDD 7330 - Pharm. Res. Methods 12:00 PM Student Council 12:00 PM PPE Patient Meeting 12:00 PM PP Department Meeting 12:00 PM DRDD 7260 - Separation Science 1:00 PM PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland 1:00 PM PPE Team 22 - Kavookjian, Hornsby 1:00 PM Topic Discussion 1:00 PM PPE Team 11 - B Helmer, McGinn 1:00 PM PPE Team 23 - Olin, Suppiramaniam, Li 1:00 PM PPE Team 8 - G Fox, Cogle 1:00 PM PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey 2:00 PM PYDI 9730 Drugs in Pregnancy 2:00 PM Longitudinal 2:00 PM NAPLEX scores meeting 2:00 PM PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 3 2:00 PM PYDI 9800 - Molecular Imaging 2:00 PM PYDI 9510 Geriatric Care 2:00 PM IP Facilitator Meeting 3:00 PM DRDD 7950/8950 - Seminar 3:30 PM OTLA Progress Meeting 4:00 PM PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 4 5:00 PM DRDD 7000- Grant Writing 5:00 PM SI - Drug Products I, Nicklas 5:00 PM PDC Formal Meeting
|
8:00 AM IP Facilitation 8:00 AM PYDI 9200 DAD III 8:00 AM ILE 8:00 AM Executive Committee 10:00 AM PYDI 9230 Drug Prod I 10:30 AM Dean meeting 11:00 AM DRDD 7230 - Adv. Med. Chem 11:00 AM PDC Informal Meeting 11:00 AM Medical Missions Information Meeting 12:00 PM PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber 12:00 PM PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm 12:00 PM PPE Team 13 - McCoy, Scalese 12:00 PM PPE Team 9 - B Fox, Starr, Moseley 12:00 PM IP Facilitator Meeting 12:00 PM DRDD 7360- Organ Sys. Pharm. 12:00 PM PPE Team 5 - Thomas, Clark 1:00 PM PPE Team 10 - Hester, Lisenby, Chou 1:00 PM PPE Team 2 - Helms, Riese, Reed 1:00 PM PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater 1:00 PM PPE Team 16 - Maxson, Sewell, Kaddoumi 1:00 PM PPE Team 27 - Stevenson, Wright 1:00 PM PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen 1:00 PM Academic Mentor Meeting 1:00 PM PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry 1:00 PM PPE Team 19 - Carroll, Calderon 2:00 PM PYDI 9210 Pract/Mgmt 2:00 PM DRDD 7340 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox 2:00 PM IP Facilitation 2:00 PM Co-Curricular Meeting 3:00 PM Active Learning Activities Meeting 3:30 PM Research Meeting 5:00 PM SI - Drugs Products I, Whitmore/Holt 6:00 PM PDC Formal Meeting
|
8:00 AM PYDI 9200 DAD III 8:00 AM ILE 8:00 AM PYPC 7820 Intro Research Methods 8:00 AM PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 1 8:30 AM DRDD 7030 - Drug Products 9:00 AM DRDD 7250 - Drug Action and Design 9:00 AM Learning Community 4 Meeting 10:00 AM PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 2 11:00 AM DRDD 7330 - Pharm. Res. Methods 12:00 PM Student Meeting 12:00 PM Fox and Phillippe meeting 12:00 PM DRDD 7260 - Separation Science 12:00 PM AMCP organizational meeting 1:00 PM PPE Team 6 - Marlowe, A Helmer, Smithgall 1:00 PM PPE Team 20 - Hutchison, Phillippe, Arnold 1:00 PM PPE Team 25 - Sacks, Whitley, Fever 1:00 PM PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner 1:00 PM PPE Team 18 - Solomon, Hansen, Silvey 1:00 PM PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, McDowell 2:00 PM PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab, Sec 3 2:00 PM Research Meeting 2:00 PM PYDI 9810 Evid Based P-Ther 2:00 PM Longitudinal 2:00 PM PYDI 9800 - Molecular Imaging 2:00 PM PYDI 9740 Pediatric P-Ther 2:00 PM PYDI 9720 Motivational Interview 4:00 PM PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab, Sec 4 5:00 PM DRDD 7000 Grant Writing 6:30 PM PDC Informal Meeting
|
8:00 AM IP Facilitation 8:00 AM Cogle-P4 Topic Discussion 8:00 AM ILE 8:00 AM PYDI 9200 DAD III 9:00 AM GRA Meeting 10:00 AM PYDI 9220 CAPP III 10:00 AM Learning Community 2 Meeting 10:00 AM Heart Failure Topic Discussion 10:30 AM Meeting - Ahmed 11:00 AM Dean meeting 11:00 AM PYDI 9230 Drug Prod I 11:00 AM PYDI 9420 CAPP V 11:00 AM DRDD 7230 - Adv. Med. Chem 11:00 AM PYPC 7950/8950 HORP Seminar 12:00 PM Rho Chi Meeting 1:00 PM PSS - Denise Jeffers, RPh, Nuclear Pharmacist, UAB 1:00 PM DRDD 7340 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox 2:00 PM Faculty meeting 2:00 PM IP Facilitation 2:15 PM DAD III Exam Review
|
28
|
29
|
8:00 AM Office Meetings 8:00 AM PYDI 9200 DAD III 8:00 AM PharmD candidate interviews 8:00 AM IP Facilitation 8:00 AM ILE 8:00 AM Executive Committee 9:00 AM Admissions Activity 10:00 AM Qian FDA 1 10:00 AM PYDI 9230 Drug Prod I 10:30 AM Grant Accounting Meeting 11:00 AM MNGT Teaching Team Meeting 12:00 PM Kinetics Help Session 12:00 PM Program Evaluation 12:00 PM APPE Academic Student Rotation Meeting 12:00 PM Equal Access Auburn (EAA) Meeting 1:00 PM Admissions Interview 1:00 PM CAPP Facilitator Meeting 1:00 PM Admissions Interviews 2:00 PM Admissions Interview 2:00 PM PP Admin Meeting 2:00 PM PYDI 9210 Pract/Mgmt EXAM 2:00 PM DRDD 7360- Organ Sys. Pharm. 2:00 PM IP Facilitation 3:00 PM CAPP 3 Lab Set Up 5:00 PM SI - DAD III, Rowe/Towers 5:00 PM SI - Drug Products I, Bunn
|
8:00 AM ILE 8:00 AM PYDI 9470 IP 8:00 AM PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 1 9:00 AM DRDD 7250 - Drug Action and Design 10:00 AM IP Resource Session 10:00 AM PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 2 11:00 AM Student meeting with Dean, Dr. Jungnickel 11:00 AM Student Meeting 11:00 AM DRDD 7330 - Pharm. Res. Methods 12:00 PM Student Council 12:00 PM DRDD 7260 - Separation Science 12:00 PM ADECA Meeting 12:00 PM Kappa PSI 1:00 PM PPE Team 8 - G Fox, Cogle 1:00 PM PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey 1:00 PM Moore Meeting 1:00 PM PPE Team 23 - Olin, Suppiramaniam, Li 1:00 PM PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland 1:00 PM PPE Team 22 - Kavookjian, Hornsby 1:00 PM PPE Team 11 - B Helmer, McGinn 2:00 PM IP Facilitator Meeting 2:00 PM Tiger Giving Grant Planning meeting 2:00 PM PYDI 9510 Geriatric Care 2:00 PM PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 3 2:00 PM PYDI 9730 Drugs in Pregnancy 2:00 PM PYDI 9800 - Molecular Imaging 2:00 PM Longitudinal 3:00 PM DRDD 7950/8950 - Seminar 3:30 PM OTLA Progress Meeting 4:00 PM PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 4 5:00 PM SI - Drug Products I, Nicklas 5:00 PM DRDD 7000- Grant Writing
|
|
|
|
|
AU vs. Mississippi State
Subject:
|
AU vs. Mississippi State |
Time:
|
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM |
Location:
|
HOME TBA |
PharmD candidate interviews
Subject:
|
PharmD candidate interviews |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
PYDI 9200 DAD III
Subject:
|
PYDI 9200 DAD III |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
ILE
Subject:
|
ILE |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Executive Committee
Subject:
|
Executive Committee |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1125, 209 |
P1 ILE 1 OSCE SP Training
Subject:
|
P1 ILE 1 OSCE SP Training |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
Admissions Activity
Subject:
|
Admissions Activity |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1206, 1315 |
PYDI 9230 Drug Prod I
Subject:
|
PYDI 9230 Drug Prod I |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Prep for President Leath Meeting
Subject:
|
Prep for President Leath Meeting |
Time:
|
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
MNGT Teaching Team Meeting
Subject:
|
MNGT Teaching Team Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
IP Makeup Exam
Subject:
|
IP Makeup Exam |
Time:
|
11:30 AM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Program Evaluation
Subject:
|
Program Evaluation |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PEC Steering Committee
Subject:
|
PEC Steering Committee |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 209, BHM Conf, Zoom |
Gala Meeting
Subject:
|
Gala Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
240 |
Kinetics Help Session
Subject:
|
Kinetics Help Session |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Art Design Interviews
Subject:
|
Art Design Interviews |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
SP Training
Subject:
|
SP Training |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
Mobile CAPP Lab |
Admissions Interviews
Subject:
|
Admissions Interviews |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320c, 4306e |
CAPP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
CAPP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, Zoom |
DRDD 7360- Organ Sys. Pharm.
Subject:
|
DRDD 7360- Organ Sys. Pharm. |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PRCT Meeting
Subject:
|
PRCT Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
209, Zoom |
PYDI 9210 Pract/Mgmt
Subject:
|
PYDI 9210 Pract/Mgmt |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:15 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
CAPP 3 Lab Set Up
Subject:
|
CAPP 3 Lab Set Up |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
CAPP Lab |
SI - DAD III, Rowe/Towers
Subject:
|
SI - DAD III, Rowe/Towers |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PDC Informal Meeting
Subject:
|
PDC Informal Meeting |
Time:
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
PYDI 9470 IP
Subject:
|
PYDI 9470 IP |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Leath visit
Subject:
|
Leath visit |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 1
Subject:
|
PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 1 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
2210 |
DRDD 7250 - Drug Action and Design
Subject:
|
DRDD 7250 - Drug Action and Design |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
4306e |
S&S Scholarship Meeting
Subject:
|
S&S Scholarship Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
2320c |
Leath - Curriculum overview
Subject:
|
Leath - Curriculum overview |
Time:
|
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 2
Subject:
|
PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 2 |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
IP Resource Session
Subject:
|
IP Resource Session |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
President Leath Visit
Subject:
|
President Leath Visit |
Time:
|
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
DRDD 7330 - Pharm. Res. Methods
Subject:
|
DRDD 7330 - Pharm. Res. Methods |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
Student Council
Subject:
|
Student Council |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1201, 212 |
DRDD 7260 - Separation Science
Subject:
|
DRDD 7260 - Separation Science |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Executive Committee
Subject:
|
Executive Committee |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR, 209 |
PPE Team 23 - Olin, Suppiramaniam, Li
Subject:
|
PPE Team 23 - Olin, Suppiramaniam, Li |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey
Subject:
|
PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland
Subject:
|
PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
PPE Team 22 - Kavookjian, Hornsby
Subject:
|
PPE Team 22 - Kavookjian, Hornsby |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PPE Team 8 - G Fox, Cogle
Subject:
|
PPE Team 8 - G Fox, Cogle |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
PPE Team 11 - B Helmer, McGinn
Subject:
|
PPE Team 11 - B Helmer, McGinn |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PCPP Workshop Group Meeting
Subject:
|
PCPP Workshop Group Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
212, Zoom |
IP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
IP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216, 209, Zoom |
PYDI 9800 - Molecular Imaging
Subject:
|
PYDI 9800 - Molecular Imaging |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Longitudinal
Subject:
|
Longitudinal |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:45 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
PYDI 9510 Geriatric Care
Subject:
|
PYDI 9510 Geriatric Care |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 245 |
PYDI 9730 Drugs in Pregnancy
Subject:
|
PYDI 9730 Drugs in Pregnancy |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 3
Subject:
|
PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 3 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
Comprehensive Exam Remediation Plan
Subject:
|
Comprehensive Exam Remediation Plan |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
DRDD 7950/8950 - Seminar
Subject:
|
DRDD 7950/8950 - Seminar |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
OTLA Progress Meeting
Subject:
|
OTLA Progress Meeting |
Time:
|
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 4
Subject:
|
PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 4 |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
Phi Lambda Sigma Meeting
Subject:
|
Phi Lambda Sigma Meeting |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
SI Drug Products - Nicklas
Subject:
|
SI Drug Products - Nicklas |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Student meeting
Subject:
|
Student meeting |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR, 209 |
DRDD 7000- Grant Writing
Subject:
|
DRDD 7000- Grant Writing |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Kappa PSI
Subject:
|
Kappa PSI |
Time:
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
ILE 1 Final Exam
Subject:
|
ILE 1 Final Exam |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1315 |
PYDI 9200 DAD III
Subject:
|
PYDI 9200 DAD III |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
ILE
Subject:
|
ILE |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Immunize Final Tasks
Subject:
|
Immunize Final Tasks |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PPE Mentor Meeting
Subject:
|
PPE Mentor Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
2320c |
PYDI 9230 Drug Prod I
Subject:
|
PYDI 9230 Drug Prod I |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Plan for Finance
Subject:
|
Plan for Finance |
Time:
|
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
Exam Make-up
Subject:
|
Exam Make-up |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Academic Rotation Student Final Eval
Subject:
|
Academic Rotation Student Final Eval |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
209 |
PPE Mentor Meeting
Subject:
|
PPE Mentor Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
2320c |
PPE visit
Subject:
|
PPE visit |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
240 |
DRDD 7230 - Adv. Med. Chem
Subject:
|
DRDD 7230 - Adv. Med. Chem |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
PPE Mentor Meeting
Subject:
|
PPE Mentor Meeting |
Time:
|
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber
Subject:
|
PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PPE Team 9 - B Fox, Starr, Moseley
Subject:
|
PPE Team 9 - B Fox, Starr, Moseley |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
AU Ship Meeting
Subject:
|
AU Ship Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PPE Team 13 - McCoy, Scalese
Subject:
|
PPE Team 13 - McCoy, Scalese |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
IP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
IP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122, 209, Zoom |
PPE Team 5 - Thomas, Clark
Subject:
|
PPE Team 5 - Thomas, Clark |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm
Subject:
|
PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
APhA-ASP Interest Meeting for MRM
Subject:
|
APhA-ASP Interest Meeting for MRM |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
DRDD 7360- Organ Sys. Pharm.
Subject:
|
DRDD 7360- Organ Sys. Pharm. |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PPE Team 16 - Maxson, Sewell, Kaddoumi
Subject:
|
PPE Team 16 - Maxson, Sewell, Kaddoumi |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116 |
HSOP 5K Meeting
Subject:
|
HSOP 5K Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
PPE Team 2 - Helms, Riese, Reed
Subject:
|
PPE Team 2 - Helms, Riese, Reed |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater
Subject:
|
PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen
Subject:
|
PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 27 - Stevenson, Wright
Subject:
|
PPE Team 27 - Stevenson, Wright |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2107 |
PPE Team 10 - Hester, Lisenby, Chou
Subject:
|
PPE Team 10 - Hester, Lisenby, Chou |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry
Subject:
|
PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PPE Team 19 - Carroll, Calderon
Subject:
|
PPE Team 19 - Carroll, Calderon |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
P1 ILE 1 OSCE Set-up
Subject:
|
P1 ILE 1 OSCE Set-up |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
P4 Journal Club Presentation
Subject:
|
P4 Journal Club Presentation |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PYDI 9210 Pract/Mgmt
Subject:
|
PYDI 9210 Pract/Mgmt |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:15 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
DRDD 7340 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox
Subject:
|
DRDD 7340 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
P4 Journal Club Presentation
Subject:
|
P4 Journal Club Presentation |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
212 |
IPPE meeting re: ACPE
Subject:
|
IPPE meeting re: ACPE |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR, 209 |
Hester Final Exam
Subject:
|
Hester Final Exam |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
SI - Drugs Products I, Whitmore/Holt
Subject:
|
SI - Drugs Products I, Whitmore/Holt |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Student meeting
Subject:
|
Student meeting |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR, 209 |
PDC Informal Meeting
Subject:
|
PDC Informal Meeting |
Time:
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
P1 ILE 1 OSCE
Subject:
|
P1 ILE 1 OSCE |
Time:
|
7:00 AM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
ILE 1 Make-up Exam
Subject:
|
ILE 1 Make-up Exam |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
2320c |
CAPP V Lab
Subject:
|
CAPP V Lab |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
PP Admin Meeting
Subject:
|
PP Admin Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
209, Zoom |
PYDI 9200 DAD III
Subject:
|
PYDI 9200 DAD III |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PYPC 7820 Intro Research Methods
Subject:
|
PYPC 7820 Intro Research Methods |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027, 245 |
PHS Full Staff Meeting
Subject:
|
PHS Full Staff Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
1315, MGM-Class, Zoom |
DRDD 7030 - Drug Products
Subject:
|
DRDD 7030 - Drug Products |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
DRDD 7250 - Drug Action and Design
Subject:
|
DRDD 7250 - Drug Action and Design |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
4306e |
Finance Meeting
Subject:
|
Finance Meeting |
Time:
|
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
DRDD 7330 - Pharm. Res. Methods
Subject:
|
DRDD 7330 - Pharm. Res. Methods |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
Student meeting
Subject:
|
Student meeting |
Time:
|
11:30 AM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027, 209 |
OSCE Planning Meeting
Subject:
|
OSCE Planning Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
SNPhA Meeting
Subject:
|
SNPhA Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
254 |
SNPhA Meeting
Subject:
|
SNPhA Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
DRDD 7260 - Separation Science
Subject:
|
DRDD 7260 - Separation Science |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
ILE 1 OSCE
Subject:
|
ILE 1 OSCE |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
250 |
PPE Team 20 - Hutchison, Phillippe, Arnold
Subject:
|
PPE Team 20 - Hutchison, Phillippe, Arnold |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
PPE Team 18 - Solomon, Hansen, Silvey
Subject:
|
PPE Team 18 - Solomon, Hansen, Silvey |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
Dean's Advisory
Subject:
|
Dean's Advisory |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
PPE Team 25 - Sacks, Whitley, Fever
Subject:
|
PPE Team 25 - Sacks, Whitley, Fever |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 6 - Marlowe, A Helmer, Smithgall
Subject:
|
PPE Team 6 - Marlowe, A Helmer, Smithgall |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner
Subject:
|
PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, McDowell
Subject:
|
PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, McDowell |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
Dean's Advisory Council
Subject:
|
Dean's Advisory Council |
Time:
|
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
212, Zoom |
PYDI 9720 Motivational Interview MIDTERM
Subject:
|
PYDI 9720 Motivational Interview MIDTERM |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 240 |
PYDI 9740 Pediatric P-Ther
Subject:
|
PYDI 9740 Pediatric P-Ther |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206, 245 |
CAPP III EXAM
Subject:
|
CAPP III EXAM |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PYDI 9810 Evid Based P-Ther
Subject:
|
PYDI 9810 Evid Based P-Ther |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 254 |
P4 Professional Development
Subject:
|
P4 Professional Development |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
209 |
CAPP V Lab
Subject:
|
CAPP V Lab |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
SI - Drug Products I, Bunn
Subject:
|
SI - Drug Products I, Bunn |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
DRDD 7000 Grant Writing
Subject:
|
DRDD 7000 Grant Writing |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
P1 ILE 1 OSCE
Subject:
|
P1 ILE 1 OSCE |
Time:
|
7:00 AM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
PYDI 9200 DAD III
Subject:
|
PYDI 9200 DAD III |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Dean's Advisory
Subject:
|
Dean's Advisory |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
Learning Community 3 Meeting
Subject:
|
Learning Community 3 Meeting |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
1125, 3216, Zoom |
OEL meeting
Subject:
|
OEL meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
GRA Meeting
Subject:
|
GRA Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Ahmed Meeting
Subject:
|
Ahmed Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Mobile ILE OSCEs
Subject:
|
Mobile ILE OSCEs |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
245, 217, 229, 230, 231, 232, 250, 251, 252, 253 |
DRDD 7230 - Adv. Med. Chem
Subject:
|
DRDD 7230 - Adv. Med. Chem |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
PYDI 9230 Drug Prod I
Subject:
|
PYDI 9230 Drug Prod I |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PT facilitator meeting with Gordon
Subject:
|
PT facilitator meeting with Gordon |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
PYDI 9420 CAPP V
Subject:
|
PYDI 9420 CAPP V |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
PYPC 7950/8950 HORP Seminar
Subject:
|
PYPC 7950/8950 HORP Seminar |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PP Department Meeting
Subject:
|
PP Department Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206, 209, Zoom |
NO PSS - (P1 OSCEs)
Subject:
|
NO PSS - (P1 OSCEs) |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
DRDD 7340 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox
Subject:
|
DRDD 7340 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
DAD III Exam Review
Subject:
|
DAD III Exam Review |
Time:
|
2:15 PM - 3:15 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Budget Training
Subject:
|
Budget Training |
Time:
|
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Longitudinal Spring Course
Subject:
|
Longitudinal Spring Course |
Time:
|
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
AU vs. Ole Miss
Subject:
|
AU vs. Ole Miss |
Time:
|
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM |
Location:
|
HOME TBA |
ACCP Annual Meeting
Subject:
|
ACCP Annual Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM |
PDC Informal Meeting
Subject:
|
PDC Informal Meeting |
Time:
|
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
IP Facilitation
Subject:
|
IP Facilitation |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
ILE Workshop
Subject:
|
ILE Workshop |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
PYDI 9200 DAD III
Subject:
|
PYDI 9200 DAD III |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PharmD candidate interviews
Subject:
|
PharmD candidate interviews |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
IT use
Subject:
|
IT use |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1122 |
Admissions Activity
Subject:
|
Admissions Activity |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1206, 1315 |
PYDI 9230 Drug Prod I
Subject:
|
PYDI 9230 Drug Prod I |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Qian FDA 1
Subject:
|
Qian FDA 1 |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
P3 Learn Team
Subject:
|
P3 Learn Team |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 212 |
MNGT Teaching Team Meeting
Subject:
|
MNGT Teaching Team Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Art Design Interviews
Subject:
|
Art Design Interviews |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
2017-2018 DDD P&T Meeting
Subject:
|
2017-2018 DDD P&T Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
Class Justice Meeting
Subject:
|
Class Justice Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
212, Zoom |
Fundraising Committee
Subject:
|
Fundraising Committee |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
Program Evaluation
Subject:
|
Program Evaluation |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Kinetics Help Session
Subject:
|
Kinetics Help Session |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
CAPP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
CAPP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, Zoom |
Admissions Interviews
Subject:
|
Admissions Interviews |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
CAPP Lab Exam Room 3, 7 |
Learning Community 1 Meeting
Subject:
|
Learning Community 1 Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 2320c, 209, Zoom |
PYDI 9210 Pract/Mgmt
Subject:
|
PYDI 9210 Pract/Mgmt |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:15 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
DRDD 7360- Organ Sys. Pharm.
Subject:
|
DRDD 7360- Organ Sys. Pharm. |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
IP Facilitation
Subject:
|
IP Facilitation |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
Design Studio Training
Subject:
|
Design Studio Training |
Time:
|
2:30 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Rho Chi Ceremony
Subject:
|
Rho Chi Ceremony |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118,240 |
SI - DAD III, Rowe/Towers
Subject:
|
SI - DAD III, Rowe/Towers |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 254 |
APA District 11 Meeting
Subject:
|
APA District 11 Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM |
Staff meeting
Subject:
|
Staff meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
209, DCR, 1206 zoom |
PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 1
Subject:
|
PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 1 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
2210 |
PYDI 9470 IP
Subject:
|
PYDI 9470 IP |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
ILE Workshop
Subject:
|
ILE Workshop |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
P4 Professional Seminar Practice
Subject:
|
P4 Professional Seminar Practice |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
DRDD 7250 - Drug Action and Design
Subject:
|
DRDD 7250 - Drug Action and Design |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
4306e |
PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 2
Subject:
|
PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 2 |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
ISPOR
Subject:
|
ISPOR |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
IP Resource Session
Subject:
|
IP Resource Session |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
DRDD 7330 - Pharm. Res. Methods
Subject:
|
DRDD 7330 - Pharm. Res. Methods |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
DRDD 7260 - Separation Science
Subject:
|
DRDD 7260 - Separation Science |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Student Council
Subject:
|
Student Council |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
PPE patient visit, team 13
Subject:
|
PPE patient visit, team 13 |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
209 |
PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey
Subject:
|
PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
PPE Team 11 - B Helmer, McGinn
Subject:
|
PPE Team 11 - B Helmer, McGinn |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 23 - Olin, Suppiramaniam, Li
Subject:
|
PPE Team 23 - Olin, Suppiramaniam, Li |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 8 - G Fox, Cogle
Subject:
|
PPE Team 8 - G Fox, Cogle |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
PPE Team 22 - Kavookjian, Hornsby
Subject:
|
PPE Team 22 - Kavookjian, Hornsby |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland
Subject:
|
PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
IP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
IP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216, 209, Zoom |
PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 3
Subject:
|
PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 3 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
DRDD 7950/8950 - Seminar
Subject:
|
DRDD 7950/8950 - Seminar |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
PYDI 9800 - Molecular Imaging
Subject:
|
PYDI 9800 - Molecular Imaging |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
PYDI 9510 Geriatric Care
Subject:
|
PYDI 9510 Geriatric Care |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 245 |
PYDI 9730 Drugs in Pregnancy
Subject:
|
PYDI 9730 Drugs in Pregnancy |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
OTLA Progress Meeting
Subject:
|
OTLA Progress Meeting |
Time:
|
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 4
Subject:
|
PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 4 |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
DRDD 7000- Grant Writing
Subject:
|
DRDD 7000- Grant Writing |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
APA District 11 Meeting
Subject:
|
APA District 11 Meeting |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
SI - Drug Products I, Nicklas
Subject:
|
SI - Drug Products I, Nicklas |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
IP Facilitation
Subject:
|
IP Facilitation |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
PYDI 9200 DAD III
Subject:
|
PYDI 9200 DAD III |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
ILE Workshop
Subject:
|
ILE Workshop |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Admissions Interviews - Mobile Campus
Subject:
|
Admissions Interviews - Mobile Campus |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
209, 212 |
PYDI 9230 Drug Prod I
Subject:
|
PYDI 9230 Drug Prod I |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Tiger Cage Meeting
Subject:
|
Tiger Cage Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Admissions Group Activity
Subject:
|
Admissions Group Activity |
Time:
|
10:45 AM - 11:45 AM |
Location:
|
245 |
DRDD 7230 - Adv. Med. Chem
Subject:
|
DRDD 7230 - Adv. Med. Chem |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber
Subject:
|
PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
DRDD 7360- Organ Sys. Pharm.
Subject:
|
DRDD 7360- Organ Sys. Pharm. |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PPE Team 13 - McCoy, Scalese
Subject:
|
PPE Team 13 - McCoy, Scalese |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 9 - B Fox, Starr, Moseley
Subject:
|
PPE Team 9 - B Fox, Starr, Moseley |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm
Subject:
|
PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
Student Council
Subject:
|
Student Council |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
IT Meeting
Subject:
|
IT Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 5 - Thomas, Clark
Subject:
|
PPE Team 5 - Thomas, Clark |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
IP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
IP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122, 209, Zoom |
PPE Team 10 - Hester, Lisenby, Chou
Subject:
|
PPE Team 10 - Hester, Lisenby, Chou |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater
Subject:
|
PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry
Subject:
|
PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen
Subject:
|
PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 16 - Maxson, Sewell, Kaddoumi
Subject:
|
PPE Team 16 - Maxson, Sewell, Kaddoumi |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116 |
Dean's meeting
Subject:
|
Dean's meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
Academic Mentor Meeting
Subject:
|
Academic Mentor Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
PPE Team 19 - Carroll, Calderon
Subject:
|
PPE Team 19 - Carroll, Calderon |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
PPE Team 2 - Helms, Riese, Reed
Subject:
|
PPE Team 2 - Helms, Riese, Reed |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 27 - Stevenson, Wright
Subject:
|
PPE Team 27 - Stevenson, Wright |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2107 |
DRDD 7340 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox
Subject:
|
DRDD 7340 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Co-Curricular Meeting
Subject:
|
Co-Curricular Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, Zoom |
IP Facilitation
Subject:
|
IP Facilitation |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
PYDI 9210 Pract/Mgmt
Subject:
|
PYDI 9210 Pract/Mgmt |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:15 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
CAPP III Exam Review
Subject:
|
CAPP III Exam Review |
Time:
|
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Honor Board
Subject:
|
Honor Board |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
SI - Drugs Products I, Whitmore/Holt
Subject:
|
SI - Drugs Products I, Whitmore/Holt |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Kappa PSI
Subject:
|
Kappa PSI |
Time:
|
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
PYDI 9200 DAD III
Subject:
|
PYDI 9200 DAD III |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 1
Subject:
|
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 1 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
2210 |
ILE Workshop
Subject:
|
ILE Workshop |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
PYPC 7820 Intro Research Methods
Subject:
|
PYPC 7820 Intro Research Methods |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027, 245 |
DRDD 7030 - Drug Products
Subject:
|
DRDD 7030 - Drug Products |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
DRDD 7250 - Drug Action and Design
Subject:
|
DRDD 7250 - Drug Action and Design |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
4306e |
Learning Community 4 Meeting
Subject:
|
Learning Community 4 Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216, 212, Zoom |
Banner 9 training
Subject:
|
Banner 9 training |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
DCR |
P2 Learn Team
Subject:
|
P2 Learn Team |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1125, 212 |
ITC
Subject:
|
ITC |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 2
Subject:
|
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 2 |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
DRDD 7330 - Pharm. Res. Methods
Subject:
|
DRDD 7330 - Pharm. Res. Methods |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
CPFI monthly meeting
Subject:
|
CPFI monthly meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 254 |
DRDD 7260 - Separation Science
Subject:
|
DRDD 7260 - Separation Science |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PPE Team 20 - Hutchison, Phillippe, Arnold
Subject:
|
PPE Team 20 - Hutchison, Phillippe, Arnold |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
PPE Team 25 - Sacks, Whitley, Fever
Subject:
|
PPE Team 25 - Sacks, Whitley, Fever |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 6 - Marlowe, A Helmer, Smithgall
Subject:
|
PPE Team 6 - Marlowe, A Helmer, Smithgall |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245, 2320c |
PPE Team 18 - Solomon, Hansen, Silvey
Subject:
|
PPE Team 18 - Solomon, Hansen, Silvey |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner
Subject:
|
PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, McDowell
Subject:
|
PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, McDowell |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PYDI 9740 Pediatric P-Ther
Subject:
|
PYDI 9740 Pediatric P-Ther |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206, 245 |
PYDI 9810 Evid Based P-Ther
Subject:
|
PYDI 9810 Evid Based P-Ther |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 254 |
PYDI 9800 - Molecular Imaging
Subject:
|
PYDI 9800 - Molecular Imaging |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab, Sec 3
Subject:
|
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab, Sec 3 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
IP Facilitator Block 2 Debriefing
Subject:
|
IP Facilitator Block 2 Debriefing |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216, 209, Zoom |
PYDI 9720 Motivational Interview
Subject:
|
PYDI 9720 Motivational Interview |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 212 |
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab, Sec 4
Subject:
|
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab, Sec 4 |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
DRDD 7000 Grant Writing
Subject:
|
DRDD 7000 Grant Writing |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
SI - Drug Products I, Bunn
Subject:
|
SI - Drug Products I, Bunn |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Hester P4 Quiz
Subject:
|
Hester P4 Quiz |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1315 |
IP Facilitation
Subject:
|
IP Facilitation |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
PYDI 9200 DAD III
Subject:
|
PYDI 9200 DAD III |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
P4 Professional Seminar Practice
Subject:
|
P4 Professional Seminar Practice |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Cogle-P4 Topic Discussion
Subject:
|
Cogle-P4 Topic Discussion |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
4306e |
ILE Workshop
Subject:
|
ILE Workshop |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
GRA Meeting
Subject:
|
GRA Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Learning Community 2 Meeting
Subject:
|
Learning Community 2 Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 212, BHM Conf, Zoom |
CAPP III
Subject:
|
CAPP III |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
245 |
PYDI 9420 CAPP V
Subject:
|
PYDI 9420 CAPP V |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
PYDI 9230 Drug Prod I
Subject:
|
PYDI 9230 Drug Prod I |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PYPC 7950/8950 HORP Seminar
Subject:
|
PYPC 7950/8950 HORP Seminar |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
DRDD 7230 - Adv. Med. Chem
Subject:
|
DRDD 7230 - Adv. Med. Chem |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
Apothecary Ball Committee meeting
Subject:
|
Apothecary Ball Committee meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PAWs General Meeting
Subject:
|
PAWs General Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
254 |
P4 Topic Discussion
Subject:
|
P4 Topic Discussion |
Time:
|
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
209 |
DRDD 7340 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox
Subject:
|
DRDD 7340 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PEC III Committee
Subject:
|
PEC III Committee |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 245 |
PSS - Dr. Asim Ali - Health Care for Muslims
Subject:
|
PSS - Dr. Asim Ali - Health Care for Muslims |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 1118, 1315, 240 |
IP Facilitation
Subject:
|
IP Facilitation |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
Garza R01 Grant Meeting
Subject:
|
Garza R01 Grant Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
DAD III Exam Review
Subject:
|
DAD III Exam Review |
Time:
|
2:15 PM - 3:15 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Graduate Programs Committee Meeting
Subject:
|
Graduate Programs Committee Meeting |
Time:
|
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1125, VMR 02-8358 |
Dual Program Committee Meeting
Subject:
|
Dual Program Committee Meeting |
Time:
|
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
1125, VMR 02-8358 |
NCPA Annual Meeting
Subject:
|
NCPA Annual Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM |
AU @ LSU
Subject:
|
AU @ LSU |
Time:
|
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM |
Location:
|
AWAY - TBA |
PYDI 9200 DAD III
Subject:
|
PYDI 9200 DAD III |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
ILE
Subject:
|
ILE |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
PharmD candidate interviews
Subject:
|
PharmD candidate interviews |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
IP Facilitation
Subject:
|
IP Facilitation |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
Admissions Activity
Subject:
|
Admissions Activity |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1206, 1315 |
APPE Academic Student Rotation Meeting
Subject:
|
APPE Academic Student Rotation Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
209 |
PYDI 9230 Drug Prod I
Subject:
|
PYDI 9230 Drug Prod I |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Zoom Recording Meeting
Subject:
|
Zoom Recording Meeting |
Time:
|
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Phase 1 IP Makeup Final
Subject:
|
Phase 1 IP Makeup Final |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
MNGT Teaching Team Meeting
Subject:
|
MNGT Teaching Team Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Kinetics Help Session
Subject:
|
Kinetics Help Session |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PEC Steering Committee
Subject:
|
PEC Steering Committee |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 209, BHM Conf, Zoom |
Program Evaluation
Subject:
|
Program Evaluation |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
AUSSHP Meeting
Subject:
|
AUSSHP Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 245 |
APhA-ASP Officer Meeting
Subject:
|
APhA-ASP Officer Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206, 209 |
CAPP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
CAPP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, Zoom |
ILE 1 OSCE Review
Subject:
|
ILE 1 OSCE Review |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
Admissions Interviews
Subject:
|
Admissions Interviews |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
CAPP Exam 5 & 1 |
Admissions Interviews
Subject:
|
Admissions Interviews |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
DRDD 7360- Organ Sys. Pharm.
Subject:
|
DRDD 7360- Organ Sys. Pharm. |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PYDI 9210 Pract/Mgmt
Subject:
|
PYDI 9210 Pract/Mgmt |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:15 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PRCT Meeting
Subject:
|
PRCT Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
209, Zoom |
IP Facilitation
Subject:
|
IP Facilitation |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
Admissions Interviews
Subject:
|
Admissions Interviews |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
Pack It Up Club
Subject:
|
Pack It Up Club |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
AUSSHP Residency Mixer
Subject:
|
AUSSHP Residency Mixer |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
SI - DAD III, Rowe/Towers
Subject:
|
SI - DAD III, Rowe/Towers |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 1
Subject:
|
PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 1 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
2210 |
ILE
Subject:
|
ILE |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
PYDI 9470 IP
Subject:
|
PYDI 9470 IP |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
P4 Professional Seminar Practice
Subject:
|
P4 Professional Seminar Practice |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
DRDD 7250 - Drug Action and Design
Subject:
|
DRDD 7250 - Drug Action and Design |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
4306e |
S&S Scholarship Meeting
Subject:
|
S&S Scholarship Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
2320c |
Comprehensive Exam Remediation Plan
Subject:
|
Comprehensive Exam Remediation Plan |
Time:
|
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
Foy |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
IP Resource Session
Subject:
|
IP Resource Session |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 2
Subject:
|
PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 2 |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
DRDD 7330 - Pharm. Res. Methods
Subject:
|
DRDD 7330 - Pharm. Res. Methods |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
Student Council
Subject:
|
Student Council |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1201, 212 |
AU Changing projector lamps
Subject:
|
AU Changing projector lamps |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
DRDD 7260 - Separation Science
Subject:
|
DRDD 7260 - Separation Science |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Lauren Lucas Meeting
Subject:
|
Lauren Lucas Meeting |
Time:
|
12:30 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
PPE Team 8 - G Fox, Cogle
Subject:
|
PPE Team 8 - G Fox, Cogle |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
PPE Team 23 - Olin, Suppiramaniam, Li
Subject:
|
PPE Team 23 - Olin, Suppiramaniam, Li |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey
Subject:
|
PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
PPE Team 11 - B Helmer, McGinn
Subject:
|
PPE Team 11 - B Helmer, McGinn |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland
Subject:
|
PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
PPE Team 22 - Kavookjian, Hornsby
Subject:
|
PPE Team 22 - Kavookjian, Hornsby |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PYDI 9510 Geriatric Care
Subject:
|
PYDI 9510 Geriatric Care |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 245 |
PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 3
Subject:
|
PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 3 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
PYDI 9730 Drugs in Pregnancy
Subject:
|
PYDI 9730 Drugs in Pregnancy |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Longitudinal
Subject:
|
Longitudinal |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:45 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
PYDI 9800 - Molecular Imaging
Subject:
|
PYDI 9800 - Molecular Imaging |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
IP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
IP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216, 209, Zoom |
DRDD 7950/8950 - Seminar
Subject:
|
DRDD 7950/8950 - Seminar |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
ILE feedback
Subject:
|
ILE feedback |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
OTLA Progress Meeting
Subject:
|
OTLA Progress Meeting |
Time:
|
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 4
Subject:
|
PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 4 |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
ISPOR General Meeting
Subject:
|
ISPOR General Meeting |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
ILE 1 Final Exam Review
Subject:
|
ILE 1 Final Exam Review |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
SI - Drug Products I, Nicklas
Subject:
|
SI - Drug Products I, Nicklas |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
DRDD 7000- Grant Writing
Subject:
|
DRDD 7000- Grant Writing |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
AMCP Residency Mock Interviews
Subject:
|
AMCP Residency Mock Interviews |
Time:
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
PYDI 9200 DAD III
Subject:
|
PYDI 9200 DAD III |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
ILE
Subject:
|
ILE |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
IP Facilitation
Subject:
|
IP Facilitation |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
Art Design Interviews
Subject:
|
Art Design Interviews |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
Hill Meeting
Subject:
|
Hill Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
2320c |
Mentor Meeting
Subject:
|
Mentor Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
212 |
APPE Academic Rotation Student Meeting
Subject:
|
APPE Academic Rotation Student Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
209, Zoom |
PPE Mentor Meeting
Subject:
|
PPE Mentor Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM |
Location:
|
4306e |
PYDI 9230 Drug Prod I
Subject:
|
PYDI 9230 Drug Prod I |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Obesity Working Group
Subject:
|
Obesity Working Group |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PEC IV Committee
Subject:
|
PEC IV Committee |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
2320c |
DRDD 7230 - Adv. Med. Chem
Subject:
|
DRDD 7230 - Adv. Med. Chem |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
Admissions Meeting
Subject:
|
Admissions Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 240 |
PPE Mentor Meeting
Subject:
|
PPE Mentor Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
2320c |
PDC Formal Meeting
Subject:
|
PDC Formal Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Mentor Meeting
Subject:
|
PPE Mentor Meeting |
Time:
|
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm
Subject:
|
PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
DRDD 7360- Organ Sys. Pharm.
Subject:
|
DRDD 7360- Organ Sys. Pharm. |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PPE Team 9 - B Fox, Starr, Moseley
Subject:
|
PPE Team 9 - B Fox, Starr, Moseley |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 5 - Thomas, Clark
Subject:
|
PPE Team 5 - Thomas, Clark |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
PPE Team 13 - McCoy, Scalese
Subject:
|
PPE Team 13 - McCoy, Scalese |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
IP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
IP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122, 209, Zoom |
PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber
Subject:
|
PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PPE Team 19 - Carroll, Calderon
Subject:
|
PPE Team 19 - Carroll, Calderon |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater
Subject:
|
PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 16 - Maxson, Sewell, Kaddoumi
Subject:
|
PPE Team 16 - Maxson, Sewell, Kaddoumi |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116 |
PPE Team 10 - Hester, Lisenby, Chou
Subject:
|
PPE Team 10 - Hester, Lisenby, Chou |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
PPE Team 2 - Helms, Riese, Reed
Subject:
|
PPE Team 2 - Helms, Riese, Reed |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry
Subject:
|
PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PPE Team 27 - Stevenson, Wright
Subject:
|
PPE Team 27 - Stevenson, Wright |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2107 |
PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen
Subject:
|
PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
Kappa PSI
Subject:
|
Kappa PSI |
Time:
|
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
HORP Faculty Meeting
Subject:
|
HORP Faculty Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PYDI 9210 Pract/Mgmt
Subject:
|
PYDI 9210 Pract/Mgmt |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:15 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Mentor Meeting
Subject:
|
Mentor Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
212, Zoom |
DRDD 7340 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox
Subject:
|
DRDD 7340 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
P1 ILE I OSCE Review
Subject:
|
P1 ILE I OSCE Review |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
Sr. Mentor Meeting
Subject:
|
Sr. Mentor Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
IP Facilitation
Subject:
|
IP Facilitation |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
AV maintenance
Subject:
|
AV maintenance |
Time:
|
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
Honor Board
Subject:
|
Honor Board |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
SI - Drugs Products I, Whitmore/Holt
Subject:
|
SI - Drugs Products I, Whitmore/Holt |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Alzheimer's Walk Trivia Night
Subject:
|
Alzheimer's Walk Trivia Night |
Time:
|
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 245 |
PYDI 9200 DAD III
Subject:
|
PYDI 9200 DAD III |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
ILE
Subject:
|
ILE |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
PP Admin Meeting
Subject:
|
PP Admin Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
209, Zoom |
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 1
Subject:
|
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 1 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
2210 |
PYPC 7820 Intro Research Methods
Subject:
|
PYPC 7820 Intro Research Methods |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027, 245 |
DRDD 7030 - Drug Products
Subject:
|
DRDD 7030 - Drug Products |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
DRDD 7250 - Drug Action and Design
Subject:
|
DRDD 7250 - Drug Action and Design |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
4306e |
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 2
Subject:
|
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 2 |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
Budget meeting
Subject:
|
Budget meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
DCR, 209 |
ILE 1 OSCE Review - Hypertension
Subject:
|
ILE 1 OSCE Review - Hypertension |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
DRDD 7330 - Pharm. Res. Methods
Subject:
|
DRDD 7330 - Pharm. Res. Methods |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
Management Exam Review
Subject:
|
Management Exam Review |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
DRDD 7260 - Separation Science
Subject:
|
DRDD 7260 - Separation Science |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
NCPA Chapter Meeting
Subject:
|
NCPA Chapter Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 254 |
PPE Team 18 - Solomon, Hansen, Silvey
Subject:
|
PPE Team 18 - Solomon, Hansen, Silvey |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 6 - Marlowe, A Helmer, Smithgall
Subject:
|
PPE Team 6 - Marlowe, A Helmer, Smithgall |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, McDowell
Subject:
|
PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, McDowell |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PPE Team 20 - Hutchison, Phillippe, Arnold
Subject:
|
PPE Team 20 - Hutchison, Phillippe, Arnold |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner
Subject:
|
PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
PPE Team 25 - Sacks, Whitley, Fever
Subject:
|
PPE Team 25 - Sacks, Whitley, Fever |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PYDI 9740 Pediatric P-Ther
Subject:
|
PYDI 9740 Pediatric P-Ther |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206, 245 |
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab, Sec 3
Subject:
|
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab, Sec 3 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
PYDI 9800 - Molecular Imaging
Subject:
|
PYDI 9800 - Molecular Imaging |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
PYDI 9720 Motivational Interview
Subject:
|
PYDI 9720 Motivational Interview |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 212 |
Longitudinal
Subject:
|
Longitudinal |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:45 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
PYDI 9810 Evid Based P-Ther
Subject:
|
PYDI 9810 Evid Based P-Ther |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 254 |
Topic Discussion
Subject:
|
Topic Discussion |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
209 |
CSAC
Subject:
|
CSAC |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab, Sec 4
Subject:
|
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab, Sec 4 |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
Resident Advisory Board Meeting
Subject:
|
Resident Advisory Board Meeting |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
ILE 1 OSCE Review - Hypertension
Subject:
|
ILE 1 OSCE Review - Hypertension |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
DRDD 7000 Grant Writing
Subject:
|
DRDD 7000 Grant Writing |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
SI - Drug Products I, Bunn
Subject:
|
SI - Drug Products I, Bunn |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Professional Development
Subject:
|
Professional Development |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
PDC Information Meeting
Subject:
|
PDC Information Meeting |
Time:
|
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
IP Facilitation
Subject:
|
IP Facilitation |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
Cogle-P4 Topic Discussion
Subject:
|
Cogle-P4 Topic Discussion |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
4306e |
PYDI 9200 DAD III
Subject:
|
PYDI 9200 DAD III |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
P4 Professional Seminar
Subject:
|
P4 Professional Seminar |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
ILE
Subject:
|
ILE |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Grading Meeting
Subject:
|
Grading Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
209 |
GRA Meeting
Subject:
|
GRA Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
AUSSHP Clinical Skills Competition
Subject:
|
AUSSHP Clinical Skills Competition |
Time:
|
9:30 AM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PYDI 9220 CAPP III
Subject:
|
PYDI 9220 CAPP III |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Learning Community 3 Meeting
Subject:
|
Learning Community 3 Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206, 3216, Zoom |
PYDI 9420 CAPP V
Subject:
|
PYDI 9420 CAPP V |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
P1 Learn Team
Subject:
|
P1 Learn Team |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 212 |
PYDI 9230 Drug Prod I
Subject:
|
PYDI 9230 Drug Prod I |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
DDD Faculty Meeting
Subject:
|
DDD Faculty Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
PRB |
DRDD 7230 - Adv. Med. Chem
Subject:
|
DRDD 7230 - Adv. Med. Chem |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
PYPC 7950/8950 HORP Seminar
Subject:
|
PYPC 7950/8950 HORP Seminar |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
APhA-ASP Chapter Meeting
Subject:
|
APhA-ASP Chapter Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
AUSSHP Clinical Skills Competition
Subject:
|
AUSSHP Clinical Skills Competition |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PSS - Flood the Green Space
Subject:
|
PSS - Flood the Green Space |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 1118, 1315, 240 |
ILE Meeting
Subject:
|
ILE Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
209, Zoom |
DRDD 7340 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox
Subject:
|
DRDD 7340 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
IP Facilitation
Subject:
|
IP Facilitation |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
Future PharmD
Subject:
|
Future PharmD |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
240 |
OSCE Sterile Compounding Practice
Subject:
|
OSCE Sterile Compounding Practice |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
Academic Mentor Meeting
Subject:
|
Academic Mentor Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
DAD III Exam Review
Subject:
|
DAD III Exam Review |
Time:
|
2:15 PM - 3:15 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 254 |
AU @ Arkansas
Subject:
|
AU @ Arkansas |
Time:
|
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM |
Location:
|
AWAY TBA |
QPR Suicide Prevention Training
Subject:
|
QPR Suicide Prevention Training |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
IP Facilitation
Subject:
|
IP Facilitation |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
ILE
Subject:
|
ILE |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
GERD Meeting
Subject:
|
GERD Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1125 |
APPE Academic Rotation Student Meeting
Subject:
|
APPE Academic Rotation Student Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
209, Zoom |
PYDI 9200 DAD III
Subject:
|
PYDI 9200 DAD III |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PYDI 9230 Drug Prod I
Subject:
|
PYDI 9230 Drug Prod I |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
NAPLEX meeting
Subject:
|
NAPLEX meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
DCR, 209 |
P3 Learn Team
Subject:
|
P3 Learn Team |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 212 |
PDC Informal Meeting
Subject:
|
PDC Informal Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
P4 Professional Seminar
Subject:
|
P4 Professional Seminar |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
MNGT Teaching Team Meeting
Subject:
|
MNGT Teaching Team Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Committee of 19
Subject:
|
Committee of 19 |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
Kinetics Help Session
Subject:
|
Kinetics Help Session |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PP Dept Discussion re: P4 Activity
Subject:
|
PP Dept Discussion re: P4 Activity |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
Academic Mentor Meeting
Subject:
|
Academic Mentor Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
SCCP Meeting
Subject:
|
SCCP Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 250 |
Program Evaluation
Subject:
|
Program Evaluation |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Learning Community 1 Meeting
Subject:
|
Learning Community 1 Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 2320c, 209, Zoom |
CAPP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
CAPP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, Zoom |
DRDD 7360- Organ Sys. Pharm.
Subject:
|
DRDD 7360- Organ Sys. Pharm. |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
IP Facilitation
Subject:
|
IP Facilitation |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
PYDI 9210 Pract/Mgmt
Subject:
|
PYDI 9210 Pract/Mgmt |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:15 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
CAPP 3 Lab Set Up
Subject:
|
CAPP 3 Lab Set Up |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
CAPP Lab |
IGP proposal reviews
Subject:
|
IGP proposal reviews |
Time:
|
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
SI - DAD III, Rowe/Towers
Subject:
|
SI - DAD III, Rowe/Towers |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Student meeting
Subject:
|
Student meeting |
Time:
|
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR, 209 |
ILE
Subject:
|
ILE |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 1
Subject:
|
PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 1 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
2210 |
PYDI 9470 IP
Subject:
|
PYDI 9470 IP |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Staff meeting
Subject:
|
Staff meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
209, DCR, 1206 zoom |
DRDD 7250 - Drug Action and Design
Subject:
|
DRDD 7250 - Drug Action and Design |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
4306e |
Elective Meeting - Palliative Care
Subject:
|
Elective Meeting - Palliative Care |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
209, Zoom |
IP Resource Session
Subject:
|
IP Resource Session |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 2
Subject:
|
PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 2 |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
DRDD 7330 - Pharm. Res. Methods
Subject:
|
DRDD 7330 - Pharm. Res. Methods |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
Student Council
Subject:
|
Student Council |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
PPE Patient Meeting
Subject:
|
PPE Patient Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
254 |
PP Department Meeting
Subject:
|
PP Department Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 209, Zoom |
DRDD 7260 - Separation Science
Subject:
|
DRDD 7260 - Separation Science |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland
Subject:
|
PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
PPE Team 22 - Kavookjian, Hornsby
Subject:
|
PPE Team 22 - Kavookjian, Hornsby |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
Topic Discussion
Subject:
|
Topic Discussion |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
254 |
PPE Team 11 - B Helmer, McGinn
Subject:
|
PPE Team 11 - B Helmer, McGinn |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 23 - Olin, Suppiramaniam, Li
Subject:
|
PPE Team 23 - Olin, Suppiramaniam, Li |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 8 - G Fox, Cogle
Subject:
|
PPE Team 8 - G Fox, Cogle |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey
Subject:
|
PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
PYDI 9730 Drugs in Pregnancy
Subject:
|
PYDI 9730 Drugs in Pregnancy |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Longitudinal
Subject:
|
Longitudinal |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
NAPLEX scores meeting
Subject:
|
NAPLEX scores meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 3
Subject:
|
PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 3 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
PYDI 9800 - Molecular Imaging
Subject:
|
PYDI 9800 - Molecular Imaging |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
PYDI 9510 Geriatric Care
Subject:
|
PYDI 9510 Geriatric Care |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 245 |
IP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
IP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216, 209, Zoom |
DRDD 7950/8950 - Seminar
Subject:
|
DRDD 7950/8950 - Seminar |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
OTLA Progress Meeting
Subject:
|
OTLA Progress Meeting |
Time:
|
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 4
Subject:
|
PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 4 |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
DRDD 7000- Grant Writing
Subject:
|
DRDD 7000- Grant Writing |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
SI - Drug Products I, Nicklas
Subject:
|
SI - Drug Products I, Nicklas |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PDC Formal Meeting
Subject:
|
PDC Formal Meeting |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
IP Facilitation
Subject:
|
IP Facilitation |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
PYDI 9200 DAD III
Subject:
|
PYDI 9200 DAD III |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
ILE
Subject:
|
ILE |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Executive Committee
Subject:
|
Executive Committee |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
DCR, 209 |
PYDI 9230 Drug Prod I
Subject:
|
PYDI 9230 Drug Prod I |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Dean meeting
Subject:
|
Dean meeting |
Time:
|
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
DCR |
DRDD 7230 - Adv. Med. Chem
Subject:
|
DRDD 7230 - Adv. Med. Chem |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
PDC Informal Meeting
Subject:
|
PDC Informal Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
Medical Missions Information Meeting
Subject:
|
Medical Missions Information Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 254 |
PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber
Subject:
|
PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm
Subject:
|
PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
PPE Team 13 - McCoy, Scalese
Subject:
|
PPE Team 13 - McCoy, Scalese |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 9 - B Fox, Starr, Moseley
Subject:
|
PPE Team 9 - B Fox, Starr, Moseley |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
IP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
IP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122, 209, Zoom |
DRDD 7360- Organ Sys. Pharm.
Subject:
|
DRDD 7360- Organ Sys. Pharm. |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PPE Team 5 - Thomas, Clark
Subject:
|
PPE Team 5 - Thomas, Clark |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
PPE Team 10 - Hester, Lisenby, Chou
Subject:
|
PPE Team 10 - Hester, Lisenby, Chou |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
PPE Team 2 - Helms, Riese, Reed
Subject:
|
PPE Team 2 - Helms, Riese, Reed |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater
Subject:
|
PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 16 - Maxson, Sewell, Kaddoumi
Subject:
|
PPE Team 16 - Maxson, Sewell, Kaddoumi |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116 |
PPE Team 27 - Stevenson, Wright
Subject:
|
PPE Team 27 - Stevenson, Wright |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2107 |
PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen
Subject:
|
PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
Academic Mentor Meeting
Subject:
|
Academic Mentor Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry
Subject:
|
PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PPE Team 19 - Carroll, Calderon
Subject:
|
PPE Team 19 - Carroll, Calderon |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
PYDI 9210 Pract/Mgmt
Subject:
|
PYDI 9210 Pract/Mgmt |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:15 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 MOVED TO 240 |
DRDD 7340 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox
Subject:
|
DRDD 7340 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
IP Facilitation
Subject:
|
IP Facilitation |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
Co-Curricular Meeting
Subject:
|
Co-Curricular Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, Zoom |
Active Learning Activities Meeting
Subject:
|
Active Learning Activities Meeting |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
209, Zoom |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
SI - Drugs Products I, Whitmore/Holt
Subject:
|
SI - Drugs Products I, Whitmore/Holt |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PDC Formal Meeting
Subject:
|
PDC Formal Meeting |
Time:
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
PYDI 9200 DAD III
Subject:
|
PYDI 9200 DAD III |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
ILE
Subject:
|
ILE |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
PYPC 7820 Intro Research Methods
Subject:
|
PYPC 7820 Intro Research Methods |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027, 245 |
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 1
Subject:
|
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 1 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
2210 |
DRDD 7030 - Drug Products
Subject:
|
DRDD 7030 - Drug Products |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
DRDD 7250 - Drug Action and Design
Subject:
|
DRDD 7250 - Drug Action and Design |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
4306e |
Learning Community 4 Meeting
Subject:
|
Learning Community 4 Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216, 212, Zoom |
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 2
Subject:
|
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab Sec 2 |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
DRDD 7330 - Pharm. Res. Methods
Subject:
|
DRDD 7330 - Pharm. Res. Methods |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
Student Meeting
Subject:
|
Student Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
212, Zoom |
Fox and Phillippe meeting
Subject:
|
Fox and Phillippe meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
DRDD 7260 - Separation Science
Subject:
|
DRDD 7260 - Separation Science |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
AMCP organizational meeting
Subject:
|
AMCP organizational meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
PPE Team 6 - Marlowe, A Helmer, Smithgall
Subject:
|
PPE Team 6 - Marlowe, A Helmer, Smithgall |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 20 - Hutchison, Phillippe, Arnold
Subject:
|
PPE Team 20 - Hutchison, Phillippe, Arnold |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
PPE Team 25 - Sacks, Whitley, Fever
Subject:
|
PPE Team 25 - Sacks, Whitley, Fever |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner
Subject:
|
PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
PPE Team 18 - Solomon, Hansen, Silvey
Subject:
|
PPE Team 18 - Solomon, Hansen, Silvey |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, McDowell
Subject:
|
PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, McDowell |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab, Sec 3
Subject:
|
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab, Sec 3 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PYDI 9810 Evid Based P-Ther
Subject:
|
PYDI 9810 Evid Based P-Ther |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 254 |
Longitudinal
Subject:
|
Longitudinal |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:45 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
PYDI 9800 - Molecular Imaging
Subject:
|
PYDI 9800 - Molecular Imaging |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
PYDI 9740 Pediatric P-Ther
Subject:
|
PYDI 9740 Pediatric P-Ther |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206, 245 |
PYDI 9720 Motivational Interview
Subject:
|
PYDI 9720 Motivational Interview |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 212 |
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab, Sec 4
Subject:
|
PYDI 9420 CAPP V Lab, Sec 4 |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
DRDD 7000 Grant Writing
Subject:
|
DRDD 7000 Grant Writing |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PDC Informal Meeting
Subject:
|
PDC Informal Meeting |
Time:
|
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
IP Facilitation
Subject:
|
IP Facilitation |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
Cogle-P4 Topic Discussion
Subject:
|
Cogle-P4 Topic Discussion |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
4306e |
ILE
Subject:
|
ILE |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
PYDI 9200 DAD III
Subject:
|
PYDI 9200 DAD III |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
GRA Meeting
Subject:
|
GRA Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PYDI 9220 CAPP III
Subject:
|
PYDI 9220 CAPP III |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Learning Community 2 Meeting
Subject:
|
Learning Community 2 Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 212, BHM Conf, Zoom |
Heart Failure Topic Discussion
Subject:
|
Heart Failure Topic Discussion |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
Meeting - Ahmed
Subject:
|
Meeting - Ahmed |
Time:
|
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Dean meeting
Subject:
|
Dean meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
DCR, 209 |
PYDI 9230 Drug Prod I
Subject:
|
PYDI 9230 Drug Prod I |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PYDI 9420 CAPP V
Subject:
|
PYDI 9420 CAPP V |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
DRDD 7230 - Adv. Med. Chem
Subject:
|
DRDD 7230 - Adv. Med. Chem |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
PYPC 7950/8950 HORP Seminar
Subject:
|
PYPC 7950/8950 HORP Seminar |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Rho Chi Meeting
Subject:
|
Rho Chi Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 245 |
PSS - Denise Jeffers, RPh, Nuclear Pharmacist, UAB
Subject:
|
PSS - Denise Jeffers, RPh, Nuclear Pharmacist, UAB |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 1118, 1315, 240 |
DRDD 7340 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox
Subject:
|
DRDD 7340 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Faculty meeting
Subject:
|
Faculty meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 245, BHM-Class, CMB-Class, HSV-Conf, TUS-Class |
IP Facilitation
Subject:
|
IP Facilitation |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
DAD III Exam Review
Subject:
|
DAD III Exam Review |
Time:
|
2:15 PM - 3:15 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Office Meetings
Subject:
|
Office Meetings |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
212 |
PYDI 9200 DAD III
Subject:
|
PYDI 9200 DAD III |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PharmD candidate interviews
Subject:
|
PharmD candidate interviews |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
IP Facilitation
Subject:
|
IP Facilitation |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
ILE
Subject:
|
ILE |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Executive Committee
Subject:
|
Executive Committee |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1125, 209 |
Admissions Activity
Subject:
|
Admissions Activity |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1206, 1315 |
Qian FDA 1
Subject:
|
Qian FDA 1 |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PYDI 9230 Drug Prod I
Subject:
|
PYDI 9230 Drug Prod I |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Grant Accounting Meeting
Subject:
|
Grant Accounting Meeting |
Time:
|
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
4306e |
MNGT Teaching Team Meeting
Subject:
|
MNGT Teaching Team Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Kinetics Help Session
Subject:
|
Kinetics Help Session |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Program Evaluation
Subject:
|
Program Evaluation |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
APPE Academic Student Rotation Meeting
Subject:
|
APPE Academic Student Rotation Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
209 |
Equal Access Auburn (EAA) Meeting
Subject:
|
Equal Access Auburn (EAA) Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, Zoom |
Admissions Interview
Subject:
|
Admissions Interview |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
CAPP Exam Rm 7, 2320c |
CAPP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
CAPP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, Zoom |
Admissions Interviews
Subject:
|
Admissions Interviews |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
CAPP Exam Rm 3, Exam Rm 5 |
Admissions Interview
Subject:
|
Admissions Interview |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
2117 |
PP Admin Meeting
Subject:
|
PP Admin Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
209, Zoom |
PYDI 9210 Pract/Mgmt EXAM
Subject:
|
PYDI 9210 Pract/Mgmt EXAM |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:15 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
DRDD 7360- Organ Sys. Pharm.
Subject:
|
DRDD 7360- Organ Sys. Pharm. |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
IP Facilitation
Subject:
|
IP Facilitation |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
CAPP 3 Lab Set Up
Subject:
|
CAPP 3 Lab Set Up |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
CAPP Lab |
SI - DAD III, Rowe/Towers
Subject:
|
SI - DAD III, Rowe/Towers |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
SI - Drug Products I, Bunn
Subject:
|
SI - Drug Products I, Bunn |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 245 |
ILE
Subject:
|
ILE |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
PYDI 9470 IP
Subject:
|
PYDI 9470 IP |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 1
Subject:
|
PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 1 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
2210 |
DRDD 7250 - Drug Action and Design
Subject:
|
DRDD 7250 - Drug Action and Design |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
4306e |
IP Resource Session
Subject:
|
IP Resource Session |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 2
Subject:
|
PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 2 |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
Student meeting with Dean, Dr. Jungnickel
Subject:
|
Student meeting with Dean, Dr. Jungnickel |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR, Zoom |
Student Meeting
Subject:
|
Student Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
212, Zoom |
DRDD 7330 - Pharm. Res. Methods
Subject:
|
DRDD 7330 - Pharm. Res. Methods |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
Student Council
Subject:
|
Student Council |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1201, 212 |
DRDD 7260 - Separation Science
Subject:
|
DRDD 7260 - Separation Science |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
ADECA Meeting
Subject:
|
ADECA Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Kappa PSI
Subject:
|
Kappa PSI |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 254 |
PPE Team 8 - G Fox, Cogle
Subject:
|
PPE Team 8 - G Fox, Cogle |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey
Subject:
|
PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
Moore Meeting
Subject:
|
Moore Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
PPE Team 23 - Olin, Suppiramaniam, Li
Subject:
|
PPE Team 23 - Olin, Suppiramaniam, Li |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland
Subject:
|
PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
PPE Team 22 - Kavookjian, Hornsby
Subject:
|
PPE Team 22 - Kavookjian, Hornsby |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PPE Team 11 - B Helmer, McGinn
Subject:
|
PPE Team 11 - B Helmer, McGinn |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
IP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
IP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216, 209, Zoom |
Tiger Giving Grant Planning meeting
Subject:
|
Tiger Giving Grant Planning meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PYDI 9510 Geriatric Care
Subject:
|
PYDI 9510 Geriatric Care |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 245 |
PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 3
Subject:
|
PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 3 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
PYDI 9730 Drugs in Pregnancy
Subject:
|
PYDI 9730 Drugs in Pregnancy |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PYDI 9800 - Molecular Imaging
Subject:
|
PYDI 9800 - Molecular Imaging |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Longitudinal
Subject:
|
Longitudinal |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:45 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
DRDD 7950/8950 - Seminar
Subject:
|
DRDD 7950/8950 - Seminar |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
OTLA Progress Meeting
Subject:
|
OTLA Progress Meeting |
Time:
|
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 4
Subject:
|
PYDI 9220 CAPP III Lab, Sec 4 |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
SI - Drug Products I, Nicklas
Subject:
|
SI - Drug Products I, Nicklas |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
DRDD 7000- Grant Writing
Subject:
|
DRDD 7000- Grant Writing |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |