March 2018
prev |
March 2018 |
next |
Sunday |
Monday |
Tuesday |
Wednesday |
Thursday |
Friday |
Saturday |
|
|
|
|
8:00 AM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 1 8:00 AM ILE Workshop 8:00 AM Riese Lab Meeting 8:00 AM PHS Full Staff Meeting 8:00 AM PYDI 9750 Anti-Coag 9:00 AM Journal Club 10:00 AM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 2 10:00 AM PYDI 9300 DAD IV 10:00 AM DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms 12:00 PM NCPA Officer Meeting 12:00 PM DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp 12:00 PM Research Meeting 1:00 PM PPE Team 24 - Kleppinger, Qian, Saunders 1:00 PM PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner 1:00 PM PPE Team 18 - Solomon, Hansen, Silvey 1:00 PM PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, McDowell 1:00 PM PPE Team 20 - Hutchison, Phillippe, Arnold 1:00 PM PPE Team 6 - Marlowe, A Helmer, Smithgall 1:00 PM PPE Team 25 - Sacks, Whitley, Fever 2:00 PM Ambassador Meeting 2:00 PM PYDI 9786 Acute Care Exam 2 2:00 PM PYPD 9330 Longitudinal II 2:00 PM Self Study Planning Meeting 2:00 PM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 3 2:00 PM CAPP IV Exam 1 Review 4:00 PM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 4 5:00 PM Drug Products I - Bunn
|
7:00 AM P1 ILE 3 Workshop OSCE 8:00 AM PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV 8:00 AM IP Small Groups 8:00 AM Hornsby Meeting 8:30 AM Learning Community 3 Meeting 9:00 AM Co-Curricular Committee Meeting 9:00 AM Topic Discussion 9:00 AM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV 10:00 AM GRA Meeting 10:00 AM PYDI 9300 DAD IV 11:00 AM PYDI 9520 CAPP VI 12:00 PM NCPA Chapter Meeting 12:00 PM PP Department Meeting 12:00 PM FDA Project 1:00 PM DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II 1:00 PM DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II 1:00 PM PSS - Dr. John Cleary, Cardiovascular Complications of Antifungal Drugs 1:00 PM P4 Journal Club Presentation 2:00 PM IP Small Groups 2:00 PM CAPP 4 2:30 PM Graduate Program Meeting 3:00 PM AV Maintenance 3:30 PM Faculty Candidate Discussion 3:30 PM SPAC Discussion
|
8:30 AM Learning Community 3 Meeting
|
4
|
7:00 AM P2 Milestones 8:00 AM PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV 8:00 AM PharmD candidate interviews 8:00 AM Executive Committee 8:00 AM PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II 8:00 AM IP Small Groups 9:45 AM PYDI 9300 DAD IV 10:00 AM Self Study Planning Meeting 10:00 AM ACPE Self Study Meeting 10:00 AM PharmD candidates 11:00 AM Admissions Group Activity 12:00 PM EAA Meeting 12:00 PM HOCF Meeting 12:00 PM DAD 4 12:00 PM Kinetics Help Session 12:00 PM PEC Steering Committee Meeting 12:30 PM DRDD Psychopharm. I 1:00 PM Admissions Interviews 1:00 PM AG/Vanc Remediation 2:00 PM PYDI 9310 Phar Mgt II 2:00 PM DRDD 7370 - Organ Sys. Pharm II 2:00 PM Cogle-P4 Final Exam 2:00 PM PRCT Meeting 2:00 PM IP Small Groups 2:00 PM Admissions Interview 2:00 PM CAPP Lab Set-up 4:00 PM ISPOR Officer Meeting 5:00 PM DAD III SI - Rowe/Towers 5:00 PM NCPA Health Initiative 6:00 PM IPE Seminar
|
8:00 AM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 1 8:00 AM IP Kinetics Session 8:00 AM PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV 9:00 AM S&S Scholarship Meeting 10:00 AM DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms 10:00 AM Comp Discussion 10:00 AM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 2 10:00 AM ILE 3 Required Open Review 10:00 AM IP Resource Session 12:00 PM Student Council 12:00 PM DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp 12:00 PM ILE 3 OSCE Review 12:00 PM PEC III Committee 1:00 PM PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi, Loosier 1:00 PM PPE Team 22 - Kavookjian, Hornsby 1:00 PM PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick, Vickers 1:00 PM PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland 1:00 PM PPE Team 23 - Olin, Suppiramaniam, Li 1:00 PM PPE Team 11 - B Helmer, McGinn 1:00 PM PPE Team 8 - G Fox, Cogle 1:00 PM PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey 2:00 PM PYDI 9790 Psych Pharm 2:00 PM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 3 2:00 PM PYPD 9330 Longitudinal II 2:00 PM Cogle-P4 Presentations 2:00 PM IP Facilitator Meeting 2:00 PM PYDI 9716 Met Syndrome 3:00 PM DRDD 7950/8950 - Seminar 3:30 PM OTLA Progress Meeting 4:00 PM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 4 4:00 PM Student Diversity meeting 5:00 PM Drug Products I SI - Nicklas
|
8:00 AM ILE 4 8:00 AM PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV 8:00 AM IP Small Groups 8:00 AM P1 Workshop Required/Open Review 8:30 AM DRDD Psychopharm. I 8:30 AM PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II 9:00 AM HORP 7520 Social & Behavioral Theory 10:00 AM PYDI 9300 DAD IV 10:00 AM Calderon Meeting 10:00 AM Learn at Lunch 11:00 AM Self Study Team 1 Meeting 12:00 PM PPE Team 13 - McCoy, Scalese 12:00 PM PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber 12:00 PM PPE Team 5 - Thomas, Clark 12:00 PM DRDD 7370 - Organ Sys. Pharm II 12:00 PM PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm 12:00 PM PPE Team 9 - B Fox, Starr, Moseley 12:00 PM IP Facilitator Meeting 1:00 PM PPE Team 2 - Helms, Riese, Reed 1:00 PM PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry 1:00 PM DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II 1:00 PM PPE Team 10 - Hester, Lisenby, Chou 1:00 PM PPE Team 16 - Maxson, Sewell, Kaddoumi 1:00 PM PPE Team 19 - Carroll, Calderon 1:00 PM PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater 1:00 PM PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen 1:00 PM PPE Team 27 - Stevenson, Wright 2:00 PM Calderon Research Group Meeting 2:00 PM DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II 2:00 PM ILE-4 Meeting 2:00 PM IP Small Groups 2:00 PM PYDI 9310 Phar Mgt II 2:00 PM Hester P4 Exam 2:00 PM OSCE Review 2:00 PM Topic Discussion 3:00 PM Cogle-P4 Presentations 3:00 PM Research Meeting 4:00 PM Discussion with Ahmed 5:00 PM DAD III SI - Whitmore/Holt 5:30 PM AG/Vanc SPA #2
|
8:00 AM Riese Lab Meeting 8:00 AM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 1 8:00 AM PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV 8:00 AM PYDI 9750 Anti-Coag 9:00 AM P2 Learn Team 9:00 AM Learning Community 4 9:40 AM PYDI 9300 DAD IV Exam 3 10:00 AM DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms 10:00 AM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 2 11:00 AM Student Meeting 11:00 AM Calderon Meeting 12:00 PM SNPhA Meeting 12:00 PM NCPA Health Initiative 12:00 PM Committee of 19 12:00 PM DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp 12:00 PM Marlowe & Meyer meeting with P1's 1:00 PM PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner 1:00 PM PPE Team 24 - Kleppinger, Qian, Saunders 1:00 PM PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, McDowell 1:00 PM PPE Team 18 - Solomon, Hansen, Silvey 1:00 PM PPE Team 20 - Hutchison, Phillippe, Arnold 1:00 PM PPE Team 6 - Marlowe, A Helmer, Smithgall 1:00 PM PPE Team 25 - Sacks, Whitley, Fever 2:00 PM Calderon Group Meeting 2:00 PM PYDI 9786 Acute Care 2:00 PM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 3 2:00 PM PT Facilitator Interest Meeting 4:00 PM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 4 5:00 PM Drug Products I - Bunn
|
7:00 AM P2 Milestones 8:00 AM PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV 8:00 AM Hornsby Meeting 8:00 AM IP Small Groups 9:00 AM PK workshop meeting 9:00 AM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV 9:00 AM Outstanding Staff Awards Meeting 10:00 AM GRA Meeting 10:00 AM PYDI 9300 DAD IV 11:00 AM Mobile P2 Milestones 11:00 AM PYDI 9520 CAPP VI 11:00 AM Learning Community 5 Meeting 1:00 PM DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II 1:00 PM DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II 1:00 PM No PSS 1:00 PM ACPE Self-Study, Team 5 Meetings 2:00 PM Calderon Meeting 2:00 PM IP Small Groups 2:00 PM HORP Faculty Meeting
|
10
|
11
|
SPRING BREAK - NO STUDENTS8:00 AM Dean's meetings 12:30 PM DRDD Psychopharm. I 2:00 PM DRDD 7370 - Organ Sys. Pharm II
|
10:00 AM DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms 10:00 AM Preparation for Grading 12:00 PM DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp 3:00 PM DRDD 7950/8950 - Seminar 3:30 PM OTLA Progress Meeting
|
8:30 AM DRDD Psychopharm. I 9:00 AM HORP 7520 Social & Behavioral Theory 10:00 AM DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II 12:00 PM DRDD 7370 - Organ Sys. Pharm II 2:00 PM DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II 3:00 PM Research Meeting
|
8:00 AM Riese Lab Meeting 10:00 AM DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms 12:00 PM DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp 12:00 PM Prof. Ed.Sub Committe:IPE 5:00 PM Professional Development
|
APhA Annual Convention8:00 AM Cogle-P4 Topic Discussion 10:00 AM GRA Meeting 10:00 AM Learning Community 3 Meeting 1:00 PM DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II 1:00 PM No PSS 1:00 PM DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II
|
17
|
18
|
8:00 AM Curriculum Meeting 8:00 AM IP Small Groups 8:00 AM PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV 8:00 AM Ambassador Interview 8:30 AM PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II 10:00 AM PYDI 9300 DAD IV 11:00 AM Admissions Group Activity 12:00 PM AUSSHP Meeting 12:00 PM PPE Team 5 - Thomas, Clark 12:00 PM PEC Steering Committee Meeting 12:00 PM PPE Team 9 - B Fox, Starr, Moseley 12:00 PM SPA #2 Review 12:00 PM PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm 12:00 PM PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber 12:00 PM Hargreaves Committee 12:00 PM PPE Team 13 - McCoy, Scalese 12:30 PM DRDD Psychopharm. I 1:00 PM OEL meeting with student 1:00 PM PPE Team 10 - Hester, Lisenby, Chou 1:00 PM PPE Team 16 - Maxson, Sewell, Kaddoumi 1:00 PM PPE Team 2 - Helms, Riese, Reed 1:00 PM PPE Team 19 - Carroll, Calderon 1:00 PM PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen 1:00 PM Hargreaves Meeting 1:00 PM APhA-ASP Officer Meeting 1:00 PM PPE Team 27 - Stevenson, Wright 1:00 PM CAPP Facilitator Meeting 2:00 PM IP Small Groups 2:00 PM DRDD 7370 - Organ Sys. Pharm II 2:00 PM PYDI 9310 Phar Mgt II 2:00 PM PRCT Meeting 5:00 PM DAD III SI - Rowe/Towers
|
7:00 AM P2 Cardiac Lab 8:00 AM IP Kinetics Session 8:00 AM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 1 8:00 AM Ambassador Interview 8:00 AM PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV 9:00 AM S&S Scholarship Meeting 10:00 AM DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms 10:00 AM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 2 10:00 AM IP Resource Session 11:30 AM Student Council luncheon 12:00 PM PP Department Meeting 12:00 PM DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp 12:00 PM ISPOR Chapter Meeting 1:00 PM PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick, Vickers 1:00 PM PPE Team 22 - Kavookjian, Hornsby 1:00 PM PPE Team 23 - Olin, Suppiramaniam, Li 1:00 PM PPE Team 11 - B Helmer, McGinn 1:00 PM PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi, Loosier 1:00 PM PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey 1:00 PM PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland 1:00 PM PPE Team 8 - G Fox, Cogle 2:00 PM Rogers Meeting 2:00 PM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 3 2:00 PM PYDI 9716 Met Syndrome 2:00 PM PYDI 9790 Psych Pharm 2:00 PM IP Facilitator Meeting 2:15 PM ILE 4 End of Unit Quiz 3:00 PM DRDD 7950/8950 - Seminar 3:30 PM OTLA Progress Meeting 3:30 PM Research Rotation 4:00 PM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 4 5:00 PM Drug Products I SI - Nicklas 5:30 PM Kappa PSI Pledge Meeting 5:30 PM Kappa PSI Brother Meeting
|
8:00 AM Admissions Interviews - Mobile Campus 8:00 AM Ambassador Interview 8:00 AM IP Small Groups 8:00 AM PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV 8:30 AM PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II 8:30 AM DRDD Psychopharm. I 9:00 AM Dean meeting 9:00 AM HORP 7520 Social & Behavioral Theory 10:00 AM DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II 10:00 AM PYDI 9300 DAD IV 11:00 AM P1 meeting with Dean 11:00 AM Admissions Interview - Group Activity 11:00 AM Communications & Marketing Meeting 12:00 PM DRDD 7370 - Organ Sys. Pharm II 12:00 PM IP Facilitator Meeting 1:00 PM PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater 1:00 PM PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry 1:00 PM ILE 4 2:00 PM DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II 2:00 PM IP Small Groups 2:00 PM Learning Community Meeting 2:00 PM PYDI 9310 Phar Mgt II 2:00 PM Student Honors/Awards Committee 2:00 PM Self Study Team 3 Meeting 3:00 PM Research Meeting 3:00 PM Student Meeting 5:00 PM DAD III SI - Whitmore/Holt 5:30 PM Kinetics Theo SPA
|
8:00 AM PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV 8:00 AM PYDI 9750 Anti-Coag Exam 2 8:00 AM Riese Lab Meeting 8:00 AM Ambassador Interview 8:00 AM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 1 9:00 AM Learning Community 4 9:00 AM AACPTV Filming 10:00 AM DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms 10:00 AM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 2 10:00 AM PYDI 9300 DAD IV 12:00 PM DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp 12:00 PM CPFI Monthly Meeting 12:00 PM Professional Education Sub Committee 1:00 PM PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, McDowell 1:00 PM PPE Team 18 - Solomon, Hansen, Silvey 1:00 PM PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner 1:00 PM PPE Team 20 - Hutchison, Phillippe, Arnold 1:00 PM PPE Team 25 - Sacks, Whitley, Fever 1:00 PM PPE Team 6 - Marlowe, A Helmer, Smithgall 1:00 PM Student Meeting 1:00 PM PPE Team 24 - Kleppinger, Qian, Saunders 2:00 PM OCM Meeting 2:00 PM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 3 2:00 PM PYDI 9786 Acute Care 2:00 PM IP Facilitator Debriefing Meeting 2:00 PM PEC III Committee 2:00 PM PYPD 9330 Longitudinal II 3:00 PM CSAC 4:00 PM Resident Advisory Board Meeting 4:00 PM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 4 5:00 PM Drug Products I - Bunn 6:30 PM Phi Lambda Sigma Meeting
|
8:00 AM Heba Thesis Defense 8:00 AM PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV 8:00 AM Calderon Research Group Meeting 8:00 AM Ambassador Interview 8:00 AM IP Small Groups 8:00 AM Cogle-P4 Topic Discussion 9:00 AM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV 10:00 AM Research Meeting 10:00 AM NCPA Health Initiative 10:00 AM DLD Topic Discussion - Smithgall 10:00 AM PYDI 9300 DAD IV 10:00 AM GRA Meeting 11:00 AM PYDI 9520 CAPP VI 11:00 AM Learning Community 5 Meeting 11:00 AM P1 Learn Team 12:00 PM APhA-ASP Chapter Meeting 1:00 PM DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II 1:00 PM PSS - J. Stephen Teel, Alumnus 1:00 PM IPPE Planning Meeting 1:00 PM DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II 2:00 PM Faculty colloquium 2:00 PM IP Small Groups
|
7:00 AM Immunization Certification CE
|
25
|
8:00 AM IP Small Groups 8:00 AM Executive Committee 8:00 AM Ambassador Interview 8:00 AM PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV 8:00 AM PharmD candidate interviews 8:30 AM PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II 9:00 AM Kronos Review 10:00 AM PYDI 9300 DAD IV 10:00 AM PHS Search Committee Meeting 11:00 AM P3 Rotation Orientation 11:00 AM P3 Learn Team 11:00 AM Admissions Group Activity 11:30 AM ILE 4 12:00 PM PPE Team 9 - B Fox, Starr, Moseley 12:00 PM PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber 12:00 PM PPE Team 5 - Thomas, Clark 12:00 PM PPE Team 13 - McCoy, Scalese 12:00 PM Kinetics Help Session 12:00 PM SCCP Meeting 12:00 PM PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm 12:30 PM DRDD Psychopharm. I 1:00 PM PPE Team 19 - Carroll, Calderon 1:00 PM PPE Team 10 - Hester, Lisenby, Chou 1:00 PM PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater 1:00 PM PPE Team 16 - Maxson, Sewell, Kaddoumi 1:00 PM PPE Team 27 - Stevenson, Wright 1:00 PM PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen 1:00 PM PPE Team 2 - Helms, Riese, Reed 1:00 PM Admissions Interviews 1:00 PM Admissions Interviews 1:00 PM Admissions Interviews 1:00 PM PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry 1:30 PM Exam Testing 2:00 PM IP Small Groups 2:00 PM PYDI 9310 Phar Mgt II, Exam 2 2:00 PM DRDD 7370 - Organ Sys. Pharm II 3:00 PM Internal Auditing 5:00 PM Pack-It-Up Club 5:00 PM DAD III SI - Rowe/Towers 5:30 PM SCCP Meeting
|
8:00 AM PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV 8:00 AM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 1 8:00 AM Ambassador Interview 8:00 AM IP Kinetics Session 8:00 AM HSOP staff meeting 10:00 AM IP Resource Session 10:00 AM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 2 10:00 AM DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms 12:00 PM MAO Research 12:00 PM Student Council 12:00 PM DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp 1:00 PM PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey 1:00 PM PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi, Loosier 1:00 PM PPE Team 11 - B Helmer, McGinn 1:00 PM PPE Team 22 - Kavookjian, Hornsby 1:00 PM PPE Team 23 - Olin, Suppiramaniam, Li 1:00 PM PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland 1:00 PM PPE Team 8 - G Fox, Cogle 1:00 PM PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick, Vickers 1:30 PM MS in Statistics Defense 2:00 PM IP Facilitator Meeting 2:00 PM PYDI 9790 Psych Pharm 2:00 PM PYDI 9716 Met Syndrome 2:00 PM PYPD 9330 Longitudinal II 2:00 PM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 3 2:00 PM SPAC website 3:00 PM DRDD 7950/8950 - Seminar 3:00 PM Exam Review 3:30 PM OTLA Progress Meeting 4:00 PM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 4 5:00 PM PDC Formal Meeting 5:00 PM Drug Products I SI - Nicklas 5:30 PM Kappa PSI 5:30 PM SCCP Meeting
|
HARGREAVES DAY8:30 AM DRDD Psychopharm. I 9:00 AM HORP 7520 Social & Behavioral Theory 10:00 AM DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II 12:00 PM IP Facilitator Meeting 12:00 PM DRDD 7370 - Organ Sys. Pharm II 2:00 PM IP Small Groups 2:00 PM DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II 3:00 PM Research Meeting 5:00 PM DAD III SI - Whitmore/Holt
|
8:00 AM Ambassador Interview 8:00 AM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 1 8:00 AM PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV 8:00 AM Riese Lab Meeting 8:00 AM PYDI 9750 Anti-Coag 10:00 AM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 2 10:00 AM PYDI 9300 DAD IV 10:00 AM Research Meeting 10:00 AM DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms 12:00 PM DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp 12:00 PM AUSSHP Meeting 1:00 PM PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, McDowell 1:00 PM PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner 1:00 PM PPE Team 24 - Kleppinger, Qian, Saunders 1:00 PM PPE Team 6 - Marlowe, A Helmer, Smithgall 1:00 PM PPE Team 18 - Solomon, Hansen, Silvey 1:00 PM PPE Team 25 - Sacks, Whitley, Fever 1:00 PM PPE Team 20 - Hutchison, Phillippe, Arnold 2:00 PM PYDI 9786 Acute Care Exam 3 2:00 PM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 3 2:00 PM SI Recording 2:00 PM PYPD 9330 Longitudinal II 2:30 PM ACPE Self-Study, Team 5 Meetings 4:00 PM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 4 5:00 PM Drug Products I - Bunn 6:00 PM PDC Informal Meeting
|
8:00 AM Ambassador Interview 8:00 AM IP Small Groups 8:00 AM Cogle-P4 Topic Discussion 8:00 AM PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV 9:00 AM PYDI 9320 CAPP IV 10:00 AM PYDI 9300 DAD IV 10:00 AM Student TD: Helmer/Smithgall 10:00 AM GRA Meeting 11:00 AM PYDI 9520 CAPP VI 11:00 AM DDD Department Meetings 12:00 PM AMCP Meeting 1:00 PM DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II 1:00 PM PSS Awards 1:00 PM DDD Meeting 1:00 PM PSS AWARDS ZOOM #591579850 1:00 PM DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II 2:00 PM Student Meeting 2:00 PM IP Small Groups 3:00 PM R01 meeting
|
31
|
SCCM Annual Congress
Subject:
|
SCCM Annual Congress |
Time:
|
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 1
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 1 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
ILE Workshop
Subject:
|
ILE Workshop |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Riese Lab Meeting
Subject:
|
Riese Lab Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
3218 |
PHS Full Staff Meeting
Subject:
|
PHS Full Staff Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PYDI 9750 Anti-Coag
Subject:
|
PYDI 9750 Anti-Coag |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Journal Club
Subject:
|
Journal Club |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 2
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 2 |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
PYDI 9300 DAD IV
Subject:
|
PYDI 9300 DAD IV |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms
Subject:
|
DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
NCPA Officer Meeting
Subject:
|
NCPA Officer Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 212 |
DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp
Subject:
|
DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PPE Team 24 - Kleppinger, Qian, Saunders
Subject:
|
PPE Team 24 - Kleppinger, Qian, Saunders |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner
Subject:
|
PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
PPE Team 18 - Solomon, Hansen, Silvey
Subject:
|
PPE Team 18 - Solomon, Hansen, Silvey |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, McDowell
Subject:
|
PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, McDowell |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
PPE Team 20 - Hutchison, Phillippe, Arnold
Subject:
|
PPE Team 20 - Hutchison, Phillippe, Arnold |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
PPE Team 6 - Marlowe, A Helmer, Smithgall
Subject:
|
PPE Team 6 - Marlowe, A Helmer, Smithgall |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245, 2320c |
PPE Team 25 - Sacks, Whitley, Fever
Subject:
|
PPE Team 25 - Sacks, Whitley, Fever |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
Ambassador Meeting
Subject:
|
Ambassador Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PYDI 9786 Acute Care Exam 2
Subject:
|
PYDI 9786 Acute Care Exam 2 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 245 |
PYPD 9330 Longitudinal II
Subject:
|
PYPD 9330 Longitudinal II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Self Study Planning Meeting
Subject:
|
Self Study Planning Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 3
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 3 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
CAPP IV Exam 1 Review
Subject:
|
CAPP IV Exam 1 Review |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
254 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 4
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 4 |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
Drug Products I - Bunn
Subject:
|
Drug Products I - Bunn |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
P1 ILE 3 Workshop OSCE
Subject:
|
P1 ILE 3 Workshop OSCE |
Time:
|
7:00 AM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250, 245, 229, 230, 231, 232, 217 |
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV
Subject:
|
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
IP Small Groups
Subject:
|
IP Small Groups |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
Hornsby Meeting
Subject:
|
Hornsby Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
Learning Community 3 Meeting
Subject:
|
Learning Community 3 Meeting |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
1125, 2320c, Zoom |
Co-Curricular Committee Meeting
Subject:
|
Co-Curricular Committee Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1206, HSV Conf, Zoom |
Topic Discussion
Subject:
|
Topic Discussion |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
209 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
GRA Meeting
Subject:
|
GRA Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PYDI 9300 DAD IV
Subject:
|
PYDI 9300 DAD IV |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PYDI 9520 CAPP VI
Subject:
|
PYDI 9520 CAPP VI |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
NCPA Chapter Meeting
Subject:
|
NCPA Chapter Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 254 |
PP Department Meeting
Subject:
|
PP Department Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 209 |
FDA Project
Subject:
|
FDA Project |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PSS - Dr. John Cleary, Cardiovascular Complications of Antifungal Drugs
Subject:
|
PSS - Dr. John Cleary, Cardiovascular Complications of Antifungal Drugs |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 1118, 1315, 240 |
P4 Journal Club Presentation
Subject:
|
P4 Journal Club Presentation |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
IP Small Groups
Subject:
|
IP Small Groups |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
CAPP 4
Subject:
|
CAPP 4 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
Graduate Program Meeting
Subject:
|
Graduate Program Meeting |
Time:
|
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
AV Maintenance
Subject:
|
AV Maintenance |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 1315 |
Faculty Candidate Discussion
Subject:
|
Faculty Candidate Discussion |
Time:
|
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
SPAC Discussion
Subject:
|
SPAC Discussion |
Time:
|
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
Learning Community 3 Meeting
Subject:
|
Learning Community 3 Meeting |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
1125, 2320c, Zoom |
P2 Milestones
Subject:
|
P2 Milestones |
Time:
|
7:00 AM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV
Subject:
|
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
PharmD candidate interviews
Subject:
|
PharmD candidate interviews |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1125 |
Executive Committee
Subject:
|
Executive Committee |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
DCR |
PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II
Subject:
|
PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
IP Small Groups
Subject:
|
IP Small Groups |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
PYDI 9300 DAD IV
Subject:
|
PYDI 9300 DAD IV |
Time:
|
9:45 AM - 11:45 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Self Study Planning Meeting
Subject:
|
Self Study Planning Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
2320c, Zoom |
ACPE Self Study Meeting
Subject:
|
ACPE Self Study Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PharmD candidates
Subject:
|
PharmD candidates |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
Admissions Group Activity
Subject:
|
Admissions Group Activity |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 1206 |
EAA Meeting
Subject:
|
EAA Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
HOCF Meeting
Subject:
|
HOCF Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
240 |
DAD 4
Subject:
|
DAD 4 |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 240 |
Kinetics Help Session
Subject:
|
Kinetics Help Session |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PEC Steering Committee Meeting
Subject:
|
PEC Steering Committee Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 209,Bhm Conf, Zoom |
DRDD Psychopharm. I
Subject:
|
DRDD Psychopharm. I |
Time:
|
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
Admissions Interviews
Subject:
|
Admissions Interviews |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
AG/Vanc Remediation
Subject:
|
AG/Vanc Remediation |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PYDI 9310 Phar Mgt II
Subject:
|
PYDI 9310 Phar Mgt II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:15 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
DRDD 7370 - Organ Sys. Pharm II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7370 - Organ Sys. Pharm II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Cogle-P4 Final Exam
Subject:
|
Cogle-P4 Final Exam |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
PRCT Meeting
Subject:
|
PRCT Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216, Zoom |
IP Small Groups
Subject:
|
IP Small Groups |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
Admissions Interview
Subject:
|
Admissions Interview |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
CAPP Lab Set-up
Subject:
|
CAPP Lab Set-up |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
ISPOR Officer Meeting
Subject:
|
ISPOR Officer Meeting |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
DAD III SI - Rowe/Towers
Subject:
|
DAD III SI - Rowe/Towers |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
NCPA Health Initiative
Subject:
|
NCPA Health Initiative |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
IPE Seminar
Subject:
|
IPE Seminar |
Time:
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM |
Location:
|
240 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 1
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 1 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
IP Kinetics Session
Subject:
|
IP Kinetics Session |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV
Subject:
|
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
S&S Scholarship Meeting
Subject:
|
S&S Scholarship Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
2320c |
DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms
Subject:
|
DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Comp Discussion
Subject:
|
Comp Discussion |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 2
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 2 |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
ILE 3 Required Open Review
Subject:
|
ILE 3 Required Open Review |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
IP Resource Session
Subject:
|
IP Resource Session |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Student Council
Subject:
|
Student Council |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1201, 212 |
DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp
Subject:
|
DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
ILE 3 OSCE Review
Subject:
|
ILE 3 OSCE Review |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
PEC III Committee
Subject:
|
PEC III Committee |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 209 |
PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi, Loosier
Subject:
|
PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi, Loosier |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116 |
PPE Team 22 - Kavookjian, Hornsby
Subject:
|
PPE Team 22 - Kavookjian, Hornsby |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick, Vickers
Subject:
|
PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick, Vickers |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland
Subject:
|
PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
PPE Team 23 - Olin, Suppiramaniam, Li
Subject:
|
PPE Team 23 - Olin, Suppiramaniam, Li |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
PPE Team 11 - B Helmer, McGinn
Subject:
|
PPE Team 11 - B Helmer, McGinn |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 8 - G Fox, Cogle
Subject:
|
PPE Team 8 - G Fox, Cogle |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey
Subject:
|
PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
PYDI 9790 Psych Pharm
Subject:
|
PYDI 9790 Psych Pharm |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 254 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 3
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 3 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
PYPD 9330 Longitudinal II
Subject:
|
PYPD 9330 Longitudinal II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Cogle-P4 Presentations
Subject:
|
Cogle-P4 Presentations |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
IP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
IP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 209, Zoom |
PYDI 9716 Met Syndrome
Subject:
|
PYDI 9716 Met Syndrome |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206, 245 |
DRDD 7950/8950 - Seminar
Subject:
|
DRDD 7950/8950 - Seminar |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
OTLA Progress Meeting
Subject:
|
OTLA Progress Meeting |
Time:
|
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 4
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 4 |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
Student Diversity meeting
Subject:
|
Student Diversity meeting |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
Drug Products I SI - Nicklas
Subject:
|
Drug Products I SI - Nicklas |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
ILE 4
Subject:
|
ILE 4 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV
Subject:
|
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
IP Small Groups
Subject:
|
IP Small Groups |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
P1 Workshop Required/Open Review
Subject:
|
P1 Workshop Required/Open Review |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
DRDD Psychopharm. I
Subject:
|
DRDD Psychopharm. I |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
4306e |
PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II
Subject:
|
PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 9:45 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
HORP 7520 Social & Behavioral Theory
Subject:
|
HORP 7520 Social & Behavioral Theory |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PYDI 9300 DAD IV
Subject:
|
PYDI 9300 DAD IV |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Calderon Meeting
Subject:
|
Calderon Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
4306e |
Learn at Lunch
Subject:
|
Learn at Lunch |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
SEIB Classroom |
Self Study Team 1 Meeting
Subject:
|
Self Study Team 1 Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 209, Zoom |
PPE Team 13 - McCoy, Scalese
Subject:
|
PPE Team 13 - McCoy, Scalese |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber
Subject:
|
PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2107 |
PPE Team 5 - Thomas, Clark
Subject:
|
PPE Team 5 - Thomas, Clark |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
DRDD 7370 - Organ Sys. Pharm II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7370 - Organ Sys. Pharm II |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm
Subject:
|
PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
PPE Team 9 - B Fox, Starr, Moseley
Subject:
|
PPE Team 9 - B Fox, Starr, Moseley |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
IP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
IP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 209, Zoom |
PPE Team 2 - Helms, Riese, Reed
Subject:
|
PPE Team 2 - Helms, Riese, Reed |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry
Subject:
|
PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
PPE Team 10 - Hester, Lisenby, Chou
Subject:
|
PPE Team 10 - Hester, Lisenby, Chou |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
PPE Team 16 - Maxson, Sewell, Kaddoumi
Subject:
|
PPE Team 16 - Maxson, Sewell, Kaddoumi |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116 |
PPE Team 19 - Carroll, Calderon
Subject:
|
PPE Team 19 - Carroll, Calderon |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater
Subject:
|
PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen
Subject:
|
PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 27 - Stevenson, Wright
Subject:
|
PPE Team 27 - Stevenson, Wright |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2107 |
Calderon Research Group Meeting
Subject:
|
Calderon Research Group Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
ILE-4 Meeting
Subject:
|
ILE-4 Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
IP Small Groups
Subject:
|
IP Small Groups |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
PYDI 9310 Phar Mgt II
Subject:
|
PYDI 9310 Phar Mgt II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:15 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Hester P4 Exam
Subject:
|
Hester P4 Exam |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
OSCE Review
Subject:
|
OSCE Review |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
Skills Lab |
Topic Discussion
Subject:
|
Topic Discussion |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
Cogle-P4 Presentations
Subject:
|
Cogle-P4 Presentations |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Discussion with Ahmed
Subject:
|
Discussion with Ahmed |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
DAD III SI - Whitmore/Holt
Subject:
|
DAD III SI - Whitmore/Holt |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
AG/Vanc SPA #2
Subject:
|
AG/Vanc SPA #2 |
Time:
|
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Riese Lab Meeting
Subject:
|
Riese Lab Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
3218 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 1
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 1 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV
Subject:
|
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
PYDI 9750 Anti-Coag
Subject:
|
PYDI 9750 Anti-Coag |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1315 |
P2 Learn Team
Subject:
|
P2 Learn Team |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1125, 212 |
Learning Community 4
Subject:
|
Learning Community 4 |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216, Zoom |
PYDI 9300 DAD IV Exam 3
Subject:
|
PYDI 9300 DAD IV Exam 3 |
Time:
|
9:40 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms
Subject:
|
DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 2
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 2 |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
Student Meeting
Subject:
|
Student Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
Calderon Meeting
Subject:
|
Calderon Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
SNPhA Meeting
Subject:
|
SNPhA Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
NCPA Health Initiative
Subject:
|
NCPA Health Initiative |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
CAPP Lab |
Committee of 19
Subject:
|
Committee of 19 |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp
Subject:
|
DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Marlowe & Meyer meeting with P1's
Subject:
|
Marlowe & Meyer meeting with P1's |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR, 209 |
PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner
Subject:
|
PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
PPE Team 24 - Kleppinger, Qian, Saunders
Subject:
|
PPE Team 24 - Kleppinger, Qian, Saunders |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, McDowell
Subject:
|
PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, McDowell |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
PPE Team 18 - Solomon, Hansen, Silvey
Subject:
|
PPE Team 18 - Solomon, Hansen, Silvey |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 20 - Hutchison, Phillippe, Arnold
Subject:
|
PPE Team 20 - Hutchison, Phillippe, Arnold |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
PPE Team 6 - Marlowe, A Helmer, Smithgall
Subject:
|
PPE Team 6 - Marlowe, A Helmer, Smithgall |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 25 - Sacks, Whitley, Fever
Subject:
|
PPE Team 25 - Sacks, Whitley, Fever |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
Calderon Group Meeting
Subject:
|
Calderon Group Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:30 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
PYDI 9786 Acute Care
Subject:
|
PYDI 9786 Acute Care |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 245 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 3
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 3 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
PT Facilitator Interest Meeting
Subject:
|
PT Facilitator Interest Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 4
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 4 |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
Drug Products I - Bunn
Subject:
|
Drug Products I - Bunn |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
P2 Milestones
Subject:
|
P2 Milestones |
Time:
|
7:00 AM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV
Subject:
|
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Hornsby Meeting
Subject:
|
Hornsby Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
IP Small Groups
Subject:
|
IP Small Groups |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
PK workshop meeting
Subject:
|
PK workshop meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
2320C |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Outstanding Staff Awards Meeting
Subject:
|
Outstanding Staff Awards Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
4306e |
GRA Meeting
Subject:
|
GRA Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PYDI 9300 DAD IV
Subject:
|
PYDI 9300 DAD IV |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Mobile P2 Milestones
Subject:
|
Mobile P2 Milestones |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 7:00 PM |
Location:
|
245, 217, 229, 230, 231, 232, 250 |
PYDI 9520 CAPP VI
Subject:
|
PYDI 9520 CAPP VI |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Learning Community 5 Meeting
Subject:
|
Learning Community 5 Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 2320c, 209, Bhm Conf, Zoom |
DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
No PSS
Subject:
|
No PSS |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
ACPE Self-Study, Team 5 Meetings
Subject:
|
ACPE Self-Study, Team 5 Meetings |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
Calderon Meeting
Subject:
|
Calderon Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
IP Small Groups
Subject:
|
IP Small Groups |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
HORP Faculty Meeting
Subject:
|
HORP Faculty Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
SPRING BREAK - NO STUDENTS
Subject:
|
SPRING BREAK - NO STUDENTS |
Time:
|
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM |
Dean's meetings
Subject:
|
Dean's meetings |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
DCR (if Dean's office conference table is being delivered) |
DRDD Psychopharm. I
Subject:
|
DRDD Psychopharm. I |
Time:
|
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
DRDD 7370 - Organ Sys. Pharm II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7370 - Organ Sys. Pharm II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms
Subject:
|
DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Preparation for Grading
Subject:
|
Preparation for Grading |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp
Subject:
|
DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
DRDD 7950/8950 - Seminar
Subject:
|
DRDD 7950/8950 - Seminar |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
OTLA Progress Meeting
Subject:
|
OTLA Progress Meeting |
Time:
|
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
DRDD Psychopharm. I
Subject:
|
DRDD Psychopharm. I |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
4306e |
HORP 7520 Social & Behavioral Theory
Subject:
|
HORP 7520 Social & Behavioral Theory |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
DRDD 7370 - Organ Sys. Pharm II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7370 - Organ Sys. Pharm II |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Riese Lab Meeting
Subject:
|
Riese Lab Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
3218 |
DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms
Subject:
|
DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp
Subject:
|
DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Prof. Ed.Sub Committe:IPE
Subject:
|
Prof. Ed.Sub Committe:IPE |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Professional Development
Subject:
|
Professional Development |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
APhA Annual Convention
Subject:
|
APhA Annual Convention |
Time:
|
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM |
Cogle-P4 Topic Discussion
Subject:
|
Cogle-P4 Topic Discussion |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
4306e |
GRA Meeting
Subject:
|
GRA Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Learning Community 3 Meeting
Subject:
|
Learning Community 3 Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 2320c, Zoom |
DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
No PSS
Subject:
|
No PSS |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Curriculum Meeting
Subject:
|
Curriculum Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
2320c |
IP Small Groups
Subject:
|
IP Small Groups |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV
Subject:
|
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Ambassador Interview
Subject:
|
Ambassador Interview |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1201 |
PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II
Subject:
|
PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 9:45 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PYDI 9300 DAD IV
Subject:
|
PYDI 9300 DAD IV |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Admissions Group Activity
Subject:
|
Admissions Group Activity |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 1206 |
AUSSHP Meeting
Subject:
|
AUSSHP Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 245 |
PPE Team 5 - Thomas, Clark
Subject:
|
PPE Team 5 - Thomas, Clark |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PEC Steering Committee Meeting
Subject:
|
PEC Steering Committee Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 209, Bhm Conf, Zoom |
PPE Team 9 - B Fox, Starr, Moseley
Subject:
|
PPE Team 9 - B Fox, Starr, Moseley |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
SPA #2 Review
Subject:
|
SPA #2 Review |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm
Subject:
|
PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber
Subject:
|
PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2107 |
Hargreaves Committee
Subject:
|
Hargreaves Committee |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
PPE Team 13 - McCoy, Scalese
Subject:
|
PPE Team 13 - McCoy, Scalese |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
DRDD Psychopharm. I
Subject:
|
DRDD Psychopharm. I |
Time:
|
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
OEL meeting with student
Subject:
|
OEL meeting with student |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
PPE Team 10 - Hester, Lisenby, Chou
Subject:
|
PPE Team 10 - Hester, Lisenby, Chou |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
PPE Team 16 - Maxson, Sewell, Kaddoumi
Subject:
|
PPE Team 16 - Maxson, Sewell, Kaddoumi |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116 |
PPE Team 2 - Helms, Riese, Reed
Subject:
|
PPE Team 2 - Helms, Riese, Reed |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 19 - Carroll, Calderon
Subject:
|
PPE Team 19 - Carroll, Calderon |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen
Subject:
|
PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
Hargreaves Meeting
Subject:
|
Hargreaves Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
APhA-ASP Officer Meeting
Subject:
|
APhA-ASP Officer Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206, 240 |
PPE Team 27 - Stevenson, Wright
Subject:
|
PPE Team 27 - Stevenson, Wright |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2107 |
CAPP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
CAPP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
IP Small Groups
Subject:
|
IP Small Groups |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
DRDD 7370 - Organ Sys. Pharm II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7370 - Organ Sys. Pharm II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PYDI 9310 Phar Mgt II
Subject:
|
PYDI 9310 Phar Mgt II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:15 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PRCT Meeting
Subject:
|
PRCT Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216, Zoom |
DAD III SI - Rowe/Towers
Subject:
|
DAD III SI - Rowe/Towers |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
P2 Cardiac Lab
Subject:
|
P2 Cardiac Lab |
Time:
|
7:00 AM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
IP Kinetics Session
Subject:
|
IP Kinetics Session |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 1
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 1 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
Ambassador Interview
Subject:
|
Ambassador Interview |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
1201, 212 |
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV
Subject:
|
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
S&S Scholarship Meeting
Subject:
|
S&S Scholarship Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
2320c |
DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms
Subject:
|
DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 2
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 2 |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
IP Resource Session
Subject:
|
IP Resource Session |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Student Council luncheon
Subject:
|
Student Council luncheon |
Time:
|
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR, 212 |
PP Department Meeting
Subject:
|
PP Department Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 209 |
DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp
Subject:
|
DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
ISPOR Chapter Meeting
Subject:
|
ISPOR Chapter Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick, Vickers
Subject:
|
PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick, Vickers |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 22 - Kavookjian, Hornsby
Subject:
|
PPE Team 22 - Kavookjian, Hornsby |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PPE Team 23 - Olin, Suppiramaniam, Li
Subject:
|
PPE Team 23 - Olin, Suppiramaniam, Li |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
PPE Team 11 - B Helmer, McGinn
Subject:
|
PPE Team 11 - B Helmer, McGinn |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi, Loosier
Subject:
|
PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi, Loosier |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116 |
PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey
Subject:
|
PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland
Subject:
|
PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
PPE Team 8 - G Fox, Cogle
Subject:
|
PPE Team 8 - G Fox, Cogle |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
Rogers Meeting
Subject:
|
Rogers Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 3
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 3 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
PYDI 9716 Met Syndrome
Subject:
|
PYDI 9716 Met Syndrome |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206, 245 |
PYDI 9790 Psych Pharm
Subject:
|
PYDI 9790 Psych Pharm |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 254 |
IP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
IP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 209, Zoom |
ILE 4 End of Unit Quiz
Subject:
|
ILE 4 End of Unit Quiz |
Time:
|
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
DRDD 7950/8950 - Seminar
Subject:
|
DRDD 7950/8950 - Seminar |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
OTLA Progress Meeting
Subject:
|
OTLA Progress Meeting |
Time:
|
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
Research Rotation
Subject:
|
Research Rotation |
Time:
|
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 4
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 4 |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
Drug Products I SI - Nicklas
Subject:
|
Drug Products I SI - Nicklas |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Kappa PSI Pledge Meeting
Subject:
|
Kappa PSI Pledge Meeting |
Time:
|
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Kappa PSI Brother Meeting
Subject:
|
Kappa PSI Brother Meeting |
Time:
|
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
Admissions Interviews - Mobile Campus
Subject:
|
Admissions Interviews - Mobile Campus |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
209, 212 |
Ambassador Interview
Subject:
|
Ambassador Interview |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
1201, 212 |
IP Small Groups
Subject:
|
IP Small Groups |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV
Subject:
|
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II
Subject:
|
PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 9:45 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
DRDD Psychopharm. I
Subject:
|
DRDD Psychopharm. I |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
4306e |
Dean meeting
Subject:
|
Dean meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
DCR |
HORP 7520 Social & Behavioral Theory
Subject:
|
HORP 7520 Social & Behavioral Theory |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
PYDI 9300 DAD IV
Subject:
|
PYDI 9300 DAD IV |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
P1 meeting with Dean
Subject:
|
P1 meeting with Dean |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Admissions Interview - Group Activity
Subject:
|
Admissions Interview - Group Activity |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
Communications & Marketing Meeting
Subject:
|
Communications & Marketing Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
DRDD 7370 - Organ Sys. Pharm II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7370 - Organ Sys. Pharm II |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
IP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
IP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, Zoom |
PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater
Subject:
|
PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry
Subject:
|
PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
ILE 4
Subject:
|
ILE 4 |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 7:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
IP Small Groups
Subject:
|
IP Small Groups |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
Learning Community Meeting
Subject:
|
Learning Community Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306D |
PYDI 9310 Phar Mgt II
Subject:
|
PYDI 9310 Phar Mgt II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:15 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Student Honors/Awards Committee
Subject:
|
Student Honors/Awards Committee |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
Self Study Team 3 Meeting
Subject:
|
Self Study Team 3 Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Student Meeting
Subject:
|
Student Meeting |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
DAD III SI - Whitmore/Holt
Subject:
|
DAD III SI - Whitmore/Holt |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Kinetics Theo SPA
Subject:
|
Kinetics Theo SPA |
Time:
|
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 254 |
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV
Subject:
|
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
PYDI 9750 Anti-Coag Exam 2
Subject:
|
PYDI 9750 Anti-Coag Exam 2 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Riese Lab Meeting
Subject:
|
Riese Lab Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
3218 |
Ambassador Interview
Subject:
|
Ambassador Interview |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
1201, 212 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 1
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 1 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
Learning Community 4
Subject:
|
Learning Community 4 |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216, Zoom |
AACPTV Filming
Subject:
|
AACPTV Filming |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
DCR |
DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms
Subject:
|
DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 2
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 2 |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
PYDI 9300 DAD IV
Subject:
|
PYDI 9300 DAD IV |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp
Subject:
|
DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
CPFI Monthly Meeting
Subject:
|
CPFI Monthly Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 254 |
Professional Education Sub Committee
Subject:
|
Professional Education Sub Committee |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, McDowell
Subject:
|
PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, McDowell |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
PPE Team 18 - Solomon, Hansen, Silvey
Subject:
|
PPE Team 18 - Solomon, Hansen, Silvey |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner
Subject:
|
PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
PPE Team 20 - Hutchison, Phillippe, Arnold
Subject:
|
PPE Team 20 - Hutchison, Phillippe, Arnold |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
PPE Team 25 - Sacks, Whitley, Fever
Subject:
|
PPE Team 25 - Sacks, Whitley, Fever |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 6 - Marlowe, A Helmer, Smithgall
Subject:
|
PPE Team 6 - Marlowe, A Helmer, Smithgall |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
Student Meeting
Subject:
|
Student Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
PPE Team 24 - Kleppinger, Qian, Saunders
Subject:
|
PPE Team 24 - Kleppinger, Qian, Saunders |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
OCM Meeting
Subject:
|
OCM Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 3
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 3 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
PYDI 9786 Acute Care
Subject:
|
PYDI 9786 Acute Care |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 245 |
IP Facilitator Debriefing Meeting
Subject:
|
IP Facilitator Debriefing Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 209, Zoom |
PEC III Committee
Subject:
|
PEC III Committee |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
4306e, 209 |
PYPD 9330 Longitudinal II
Subject:
|
PYPD 9330 Longitudinal II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
CSAC
Subject:
|
CSAC |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Resident Advisory Board Meeting
Subject:
|
Resident Advisory Board Meeting |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 4
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 4 |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
Drug Products I - Bunn
Subject:
|
Drug Products I - Bunn |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Phi Lambda Sigma Meeting
Subject:
|
Phi Lambda Sigma Meeting |
Time:
|
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 245 |
Heba Thesis Defense
Subject:
|
Heba Thesis Defense |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV
Subject:
|
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Calderon Research Group Meeting
Subject:
|
Calderon Research Group Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1125 |
Ambassador Interview
Subject:
|
Ambassador Interview |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
1201, 212 |
IP Small Groups
Subject:
|
IP Small Groups |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
Cogle-P4 Topic Discussion
Subject:
|
Cogle-P4 Topic Discussion |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
4306e |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
2320c |
NCPA Health Initiative
Subject:
|
NCPA Health Initiative |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
CAPP Lab |
DLD Topic Discussion - Smithgall
Subject:
|
DLD Topic Discussion - Smithgall |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PYDI 9300 DAD IV
Subject:
|
PYDI 9300 DAD IV |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
GRA Meeting
Subject:
|
GRA Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PYDI 9520 CAPP VI
Subject:
|
PYDI 9520 CAPP VI |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Learning Community 5 Meeting
Subject:
|
Learning Community 5 Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216, 2320c, 209, Bhm Conf, Zoom |
P1 Learn Team
Subject:
|
P1 Learn Team |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 212 |
APhA-ASP Chapter Meeting
Subject:
|
APhA-ASP Chapter Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
PSS - J. Stephen Teel, Alumnus
Subject:
|
PSS - J. Stephen Teel, Alumnus |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 1118, 1315, 240 |
IPPE Planning Meeting
Subject:
|
IPPE Planning Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 212, Zoom |
DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Faculty colloquium
Subject:
|
Faculty colloquium |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 1106, 245, BHM-Class, CMB-Class, HSV-Conf, TUS-Class |
IP Small Groups
Subject:
|
IP Small Groups |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
Immunization Certification CE
Subject:
|
Immunization Certification CE |
Time:
|
7:00 AM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
IP Small Groups
Subject:
|
IP Small Groups |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
Executive Committee
Subject:
|
Executive Committee |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1125, 209 |
Ambassador Interview
Subject:
|
Ambassador Interview |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
1201, 212 |
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV
Subject:
|
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
PharmD candidate interviews
Subject:
|
PharmD candidate interviews |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II
Subject:
|
PYDI 9330 Drug Prod II |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 9:45 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Kronos Review
Subject:
|
Kronos Review |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PYDI 9300 DAD IV
Subject:
|
PYDI 9300 DAD IV |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PHS Search Committee Meeting
Subject:
|
PHS Search Committee Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1125 |
P3 Rotation Orientation
Subject:
|
P3 Rotation Orientation |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
Walker 1106, Mobile 240 |
P3 Learn Team
Subject:
|
P3 Learn Team |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 212 |
Admissions Group Activity
Subject:
|
Admissions Group Activity |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 1206 |
ILE 4
Subject:
|
ILE 4 |
Time:
|
11:30 AM - 6:30 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
PPE Team 9 - B Fox, Starr, Moseley
Subject:
|
PPE Team 9 - B Fox, Starr, Moseley |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber
Subject:
|
PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2107 |
PPE Team 5 - Thomas, Clark
Subject:
|
PPE Team 5 - Thomas, Clark |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 13 - McCoy, Scalese
Subject:
|
PPE Team 13 - McCoy, Scalese |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
Kinetics Help Session
Subject:
|
Kinetics Help Session |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
SCCP Meeting
Subject:
|
SCCP Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 245 |
PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm
Subject:
|
PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
DRDD Psychopharm. I
Subject:
|
DRDD Psychopharm. I |
Time:
|
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
PPE Team 19 - Carroll, Calderon
Subject:
|
PPE Team 19 - Carroll, Calderon |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
PPE Team 10 - Hester, Lisenby, Chou
Subject:
|
PPE Team 10 - Hester, Lisenby, Chou |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater
Subject:
|
PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 16 - Maxson, Sewell, Kaddoumi
Subject:
|
PPE Team 16 - Maxson, Sewell, Kaddoumi |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116 |
PPE Team 27 - Stevenson, Wright
Subject:
|
PPE Team 27 - Stevenson, Wright |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2107 |
PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen
Subject:
|
PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 2 - Helms, Riese, Reed
Subject:
|
PPE Team 2 - Helms, Riese, Reed |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Admissions Interviews
Subject:
|
Admissions Interviews |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Admissions Interviews
Subject:
|
Admissions Interviews |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
Admissions Interviews
Subject:
|
Admissions Interviews |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1201 |
PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry
Subject:
|
PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
Exam Testing
Subject:
|
Exam Testing |
Time:
|
1:30 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
212 |
IP Small Groups
Subject:
|
IP Small Groups |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
PYDI 9310 Phar Mgt II, Exam 2
Subject:
|
PYDI 9310 Phar Mgt II, Exam 2 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:15 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
DRDD 7370 - Organ Sys. Pharm II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7370 - Organ Sys. Pharm II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Internal Auditing
Subject:
|
Internal Auditing |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
Pack-It-Up Club
Subject:
|
Pack-It-Up Club |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206, 1315 |
DAD III SI - Rowe/Towers
Subject:
|
DAD III SI - Rowe/Towers |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
SCCP Meeting
Subject:
|
SCCP Meeting |
Time:
|
5:30 PM - 10:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 1125 |
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV
Subject:
|
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 1
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 1 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
Ambassador Interview
Subject:
|
Ambassador Interview |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
1201, 212 |
IP Kinetics Session
Subject:
|
IP Kinetics Session |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
HSOP staff meeting
Subject:
|
HSOP staff meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
1206, 209, DCR |
IP Resource Session
Subject:
|
IP Resource Session |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 2
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 2 |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms
Subject:
|
DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
MAO Research
Subject:
|
MAO Research |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
Student Council
Subject:
|
Student Council |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp
Subject:
|
DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey
Subject:
|
PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi, Loosier
Subject:
|
PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi, Loosier |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116 |
PPE Team 11 - B Helmer, McGinn
Subject:
|
PPE Team 11 - B Helmer, McGinn |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 22 - Kavookjian, Hornsby
Subject:
|
PPE Team 22 - Kavookjian, Hornsby |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PPE Team 23 - Olin, Suppiramaniam, Li
Subject:
|
PPE Team 23 - Olin, Suppiramaniam, Li |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland
Subject:
|
PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
PPE Team 8 - G Fox, Cogle
Subject:
|
PPE Team 8 - G Fox, Cogle |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick, Vickers
Subject:
|
PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick, Vickers |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
MS in Statistics Defense
Subject:
|
MS in Statistics Defense |
Time:
|
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
IP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
IP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 209, Zoom |
PYDI 9790 Psych Pharm
Subject:
|
PYDI 9790 Psych Pharm |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 254 |
PYDI 9716 Met Syndrome
Subject:
|
PYDI 9716 Met Syndrome |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206, 245 |
PYPD 9330 Longitudinal II
Subject:
|
PYPD 9330 Longitudinal II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 3
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 3 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
SPAC website
Subject:
|
SPAC website |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
DRDD 7950/8950 - Seminar
Subject:
|
DRDD 7950/8950 - Seminar |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
Exam Review
Subject:
|
Exam Review |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
OTLA Progress Meeting
Subject:
|
OTLA Progress Meeting |
Time:
|
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 4
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 4 |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
PDC Formal Meeting
Subject:
|
PDC Formal Meeting |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM |
Location:
|
240 |
Drug Products I SI - Nicklas
Subject:
|
Drug Products I SI - Nicklas |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Kappa PSI
Subject:
|
Kappa PSI |
Time:
|
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
SCCP Meeting
Subject:
|
SCCP Meeting |
Time:
|
5:30 PM - 10:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206, 1125 |
HARGREAVES DAY
Subject:
|
HARGREAVES DAY |
Time:
|
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM |
DRDD Psychopharm. I
Subject:
|
DRDD Psychopharm. I |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
4306e |
HORP 7520 Social & Behavioral Theory
Subject:
|
HORP 7520 Social & Behavioral Theory |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
IP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
IP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 209, Zoom |
DRDD 7370 - Organ Sys. Pharm II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7370 - Organ Sys. Pharm II |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
IP Small Groups
Subject:
|
IP Small Groups |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
DAD III SI - Whitmore/Holt
Subject:
|
DAD III SI - Whitmore/Holt |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Ambassador Interview
Subject:
|
Ambassador Interview |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
1201, 212 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 1
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 1 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV
Subject:
|
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Riese Lab Meeting
Subject:
|
Riese Lab Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
3218 |
PYDI 9750 Anti-Coag
Subject:
|
PYDI 9750 Anti-Coag |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1315 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 2
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 2 |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
PYDI 9300 DAD IV
Subject:
|
PYDI 9300 DAD IV |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms
Subject:
|
DRDD 7050 - Noval Dosage Forms |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp
Subject:
|
DRDD 7270 - Mass Spec Organic Comp |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
AUSSHP Meeting
Subject:
|
AUSSHP Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 254 |
PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, McDowell
Subject:
|
PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, McDowell |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
3216 |
PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner
Subject:
|
PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
PPE Team 24 - Kleppinger, Qian, Saunders
Subject:
|
PPE Team 24 - Kleppinger, Qian, Saunders |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
PPE Team 6 - Marlowe, A Helmer, Smithgall
Subject:
|
PPE Team 6 - Marlowe, A Helmer, Smithgall |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 18 - Solomon, Hansen, Silvey
Subject:
|
PPE Team 18 - Solomon, Hansen, Silvey |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 25 - Sacks, Whitley, Fever
Subject:
|
PPE Team 25 - Sacks, Whitley, Fever |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 20 - Hutchison, Phillippe, Arnold
Subject:
|
PPE Team 20 - Hutchison, Phillippe, Arnold |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
PYDI 9786 Acute Care Exam 3
Subject:
|
PYDI 9786 Acute Care Exam 3 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 245 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 3
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 3 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
SI Recording
Subject:
|
SI Recording |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
254 |
PYPD 9330 Longitudinal II
Subject:
|
PYPD 9330 Longitudinal II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
ACPE Self-Study, Team 5 Meetings
Subject:
|
ACPE Self-Study, Team 5 Meetings |
Time:
|
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 4
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV Sec 4 |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
Drug Products I - Bunn
Subject:
|
Drug Products I - Bunn |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PDC Informal Meeting
Subject:
|
PDC Informal Meeting |
Time:
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Ambassador Interview
Subject:
|
Ambassador Interview |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
1201, 212 |
IP Small Groups
Subject:
|
IP Small Groups |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
Cogle-P4 Topic Discussion
Subject:
|
Cogle-P4 Topic Discussion |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
4306e |
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV
Subject:
|
PYPD 9220 ILE III & IV |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV
Subject:
|
PYDI 9320 CAPP IV |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PYDI 9300 DAD IV
Subject:
|
PYDI 9300 DAD IV |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Student TD: Helmer/Smithgall
Subject:
|
Student TD: Helmer/Smithgall |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
GRA Meeting
Subject:
|
GRA Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PYDI 9520 CAPP VI
Subject:
|
PYDI 9520 CAPP VI |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
DDD Department Meetings
Subject:
|
DDD Department Meetings |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
AMCP Meeting
Subject:
|
AMCP Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7350 - Cell Mole Pharm/Tox II |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PSS Awards
Subject:
|
PSS Awards |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 1118, 1315, 240 |
DDD Meeting
Subject:
|
DDD Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
PSS AWARDS ZOOM #591579850
Subject:
|
PSS AWARDS ZOOM #591579850 |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7240 - Adv. Med. Chem. II |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
4306e |
Student Meeting
Subject:
|
Student Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
IP Small Groups
Subject:
|
IP Small Groups |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
P3 Team Rooms |
R01 meeting
Subject:
|
R01 meeting |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |