March 2019
prev |
March 2019 |
next |
Sunday |
Monday |
Tuesday |
Wednesday |
Thursday |
Friday |
Saturday |
|
|
|
|
|
8:00 AM DRDD 7330 - Pharmacology Research 8:00 AM P2 Breakout 8:00 AM Interview with Thai students 8:00 AM ILE 7 & 8 8:30 AM Learning Community 3 10:00 AM Meeting with Dr. Chou 10:30 AM P3 Skills Assessment Remediation 10:30 AM ADMH planning meeting 11:00 AM HORP 8950 Seminar 11:00 AM Curricular Coordinator Meeting 12:00 PM NCPA Chapter Meeting 12:30 PM ILE 3 Final Exam - Individual 1:00 PM NO PSS 1:00 PM Hargreaves meeting 1:00 PM ILE 3 FINAL EXAM 1:00 PM Meeting with Dr. Chat 2:00 PM Graduate Programs Committee Meeting
|
2
|
3
|
8:00 AM ILE 7 & 8 8:00 AM ILE 3 & 4 8:00 AM P2 Breakout 8:00 AM PharmD candidates 8:00 AM Executive Committee 8:30 AM DRDD 7010 - Pharmacokinetics 10:00 AM MBO Meeting 11:00 AM CPNP Meeting 11:00 AM QPR Suicide Prevention Training 12:00 PM DRDD 7100: Pharm Sci II 12:00 PM Kinetics Help Session 12:00 PM PEC Steering Committee 12:00 PM EAA Meeting 12:00 PM Admissions Interviews 1:00 PM Kinetics Remediation 1:30 PM P2 ILE 7 OSCE Review 2:00 PM P2 Elective - Drugs in Pregnancy 2:00 PM DRDD 7360 Cell & Mol Pharm 2:00 PM Research Meeting 2:00 PM P2 ILE 7 OSCE Review 2:00 PM P2 Elective Kidneys, Drugs & Elimination 2:00 PM P2 Elective - Adv. Motivational Interviewing 3:30 PM Risk Management 6:30 PM Kappa PSI
|
8:00 AM P2 Breakout 8:00 AM IP Kinetics Session 8:00 AM P2 ILE 7 & 8 8:00 AM MBO Meeting 8:00 AM P1 OSCE Review 9:00 AM ILE 3 OSCE Med Error Review 10:00 AM IP Resource Session 11:00 AM DRDD 7270: Mass Spec 11:00 AM ADMH Planning Meeting 12:00 PM AUSSHP Ice Cream Social 12:00 PM CARP Meeting 12:00 PM Student Council Executive 1:00 PM PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey 1:00 PM PPE Team 23 - Li, Olin, Suppiramaniam 1:00 PM PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland 1:00 PM PPE Team 11 - Alexander, B. Helmer 1:00 PM PPE Team 22 - Hornsby, Kavookjian, Reed 1:00 PM PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick 1:00 PM PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi 1:00 PM PPE Team 8 - Cogle, G. Fox 2:00 PM Research Meeting 2:00 PM P2 Compounding Lab 2:00 PM P3 Elective - Psych Pharm 2:00 PM P2 Weekly GTA meeting 2:00 PM IP Facilitator Meeting 2:00 PM ILE 3 & 4 2:00 PM Team W Meeting 3:00 PM DDD Seminar 7950/8950
|
8:00 AM ILE 7 & 8 8:00 AM P2 Breakout 8:00 AM ILE 3 & 4 8:30 AM DRDD 7010 - Pharmacokinetics 9:00 AM Pharmacal Epi 9:00 AM APPE Academic Rotation Students Final Evals 9:00 AM Learning Community 6 11:00 AM Budget Meeting 11:30 AM PDC Pot Luck 12:00 PM DRDD 7360: Cell & Mol Pharm 12:00 PM PPE Team 9 - B. Fox, Starr 12:00 PM IP Facilitator Meeting 12:00 PM PPE Team 5 - Clark, Thomas 12:00 PM PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber 12:00 PM PPE Team 13 - Astle, McCoy 1:00 PM PPE Team 27 - Mitra, Stevenson, Wright 1:00 PM PPE Team 2 - Helms, Kisselev, Riese 1:00 PM PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen 1:00 PM PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater 1:00 PM PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry 1:00 PM PPE Team 16 - Kaddoumi, Maxson, Sewell 1:00 PM PPE Team 10 - Chou, Hester, Lisenby 1:00 PM PPE Team 19 - Calderon, Carroll, Chen 1:00 PM PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm 2:00 PM Longitudinal 2 2:00 PM HORP Move Meeting 2:00 PM P2 Compounding 2:00 PM Hester P4 Exam 2:00 PM P2 Elective - Intro to Pediatrics 2:00 PM P2 Elective - Palliative Care & End of Life 2:00 PM DRDD 7100 - Pharm Sci II 2:00 PM P2 Elective - Post Grad Training 2:30 PM Exam Testing 5:00 PM NCPA Health Initiative Pure Barre 5:30 PM SPA Remediation - AG/VANC SPA #2
|
8:00 AM PHS Staff Meeting 8:00 AM CAPP VI Lab Sec 1 8:00 AM ILE 3 & 4 8:00 AM P2 Breakout 8:00 AM ILE 7 & 8 8:30 AM DDD MBO 10:00 AM CAPP VI Lab Sec 2 10:00 AM Research Meeting 11:00 AM DRDD 7270: Mass Spec 11:00 AM ILE 8 End of Section Quiz #1 11:30 AM Mitra Lab Meeting 1:00 PM PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner 1:00 PM PPE Team 25 - Prather, Ngorsuraches, Whitley 1:00 PM PPE Team 6 - A. Helmer, Marlowe, Smithgall 1:00 PM PPE Team 18 - Drummond, Hansen, Solomon 1:00 PM PPE Team 20 - Arnold, Hutchison, Phillippe 1:00 PM PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, O'Barr 1:00 PM PPE Team 24 - Boyle, Kleppinger, Qian 1:00 PM Student Meeting 2:00 PM P1 Assessment Week Exam Review 2:00 PM IPE Simulation 2:00 PM Longitudinal 4 2:00 PM P3 Elective - Acute Care 2:00 PM P2 Breakout 2:00 PM CAPP VI Lab Sec 3 4:00 PM CAPP VI Lab Sec 4 5:30 PM PDC Formal Meeting 6:30 PM PDC Formal Meeting
|
8:00 AM ILE 7 & 8 8:00 AM P2 Breakout 8:00 AM DRDD 7330 - Pharmacology Research 8:00 AM ILE 3 & 4 10:00 AM Meeting with Dr. Chou 11:00 AM Hargreaves Committee Meeting 11:00 AM Learning Community 5 11:00 AM P1 Learn Team 11:00 AM HORP 8950 Seminar 11:00 AM P2 Make-up ILE 8 EOS Quiz 1 12:00 PM C.A.R.E.S. CE Practice 1:00 PM Meeting with Dr. Chat 1:00 PM NO PSS 1:00 PM Pharmacy Camp Meeting 2:00 PM Faculty meeting
|
9
|
10
|
Spring Break8:00 AM Research Meeting 2:00 PM IP Manuscript Meeting 2:00 PM Research Meeting 2:00 PM HORP Faculty Meeting
|
9:00 AM ADR Interview 10:00 AM Budget Meeting 11:00 AM ADMH Planning Meeting 12:00 PM Student Council 2:00 PM Research Meeting 2:00 PM Team W Meeting 2:00 PM P2 Weekly GTA meeting
|
9:00 AM Research Meeting 9:00 AM Pharmacal Epi 10:00 AM Early Assurance 1:00 PM DropThought Demo 2:00 PM Research Meeting
|
9:00 AM Learning Community 4 10:00 AM Research Meeting 11:30 AM Mitra Lab Meeting
|
8:00 AM Exam Testing 9:00 AM IP Retest 10:00 AM Learning Community 3 10:00 AM Meeting with Dr. Chou 11:00 AM Curricular Coordinator Meeting 1:00 PM NO PSS 1:00 PM Meeting with Dr. Chat
|
16
|
17
|
8:00 AM PharmD candidates 8:00 AM Executive Committee 8:00 AM ILE 3 & 4 8:00 AM Set-up for Compounding Labs 8:00 AM ILE 7 & 8 8:00 AM P2 Breakout 8:30 AM DRDD 7010 - Pharmacokinetics 11:00 AM Make-up Test 12:00 PM Kinetics Help Session 12:00 PM DRDD 7100: Pharm Sci II 12:00 PM AMCP Chapter Meeting 12:00 PM Admissions Interviews 12:00 PM PEC Steering Committee 1:00 PM IT Search Meeting 1:00 PM IT Search Committee 1:00 PM Admissions Activity 2:00 PM P2 Elective - Adv. Motivational Interviewing 2:00 PM DRDD 7360 Cell & Mol Pharm 2:00 PM P1 Compounding Lab 2:00 PM PRCT Meeting 2:00 PM Research Meeting 2:00 PM P2 Elective - Drugs in Pregnancy 2:00 PM P2 Elective Kidneys, Drugs & Elimination 3:30 PM ADR Interview 5:00 PM NCPA Health Initiative Yoga Class 6:00 PM AU Pre-Pharmacy Club
|
8:00 AM P1 Compounding Lab 8:00 AM P2 ILE 7 & 8 8:00 AM P2 Breakout 8:00 AM IP Kinetics Session 9:00 AM Graduation meeting 10:00 AM IP Resource Session 11:00 AM DRDD 7270: Mass Spec 11:00 AM ADMH Planning Meeting 11:00 AM P1 Journal Analysis Facilitator Meeting 11:00 AM ILE 8 End of Section Quiz #1 Review 12:00 PM AUSSHP Meeting 12:00 PM AMCP Chapter Meeting (Mobile) 12:00 PM Student Meeting 12:00 PM Compounding lab tear-down/set-up 12:00 PM Student Council Executive 1:00 PM PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland 1:00 PM PPE Team 11 - Alexander, B. Helmer 1:00 PM PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi 1:00 PM PPE Team 23 - Li, Olin, Suppiramaniam 1:00 PM PPE Team 8 - Cogle, G. Fox 1:00 PM PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey 1:00 PM PPE Team 22 - Hornsby, Kavookjian, Reed 1:00 PM DDD Seminar Meetings 1:00 PM PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick 2:00 PM ILE 3 & 4 2:00 PM P3 Elective - Psych Pharm 2:00 PM IP Facilitator Meeting 2:00 PM Team W Meeting 2:00 PM P2 Compounding Lab 2:00 PM P2 Weekly GTA meeting 2:00 PM Research Meeting 3:00 PM DDD Seminar 7950/8950 5:00 PM Chili Cook-Off
|
8:00 AM ILE 7 & 8 8:00 AM P2 Breakout 8:00 AM ILE 3 & 4 8:30 AM DRDD 7010 - Pharmacokinetics 9:00 AM Pharmacal Epi 9:00 AM Learning Community 6 11:00 AM Manuscript Meeting 11:00 AM Student Meeting 12:00 PM APhA-ASP Annual Conference Meeting 12:00 PM PPE Team 9 - B. Fox, Starr 12:00 PM PPE Team 5 - Clark, Thomas 12:00 PM PPE Team 13 - Astle, McCoy 12:00 PM PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber 12:00 PM IP Facilitator Meeting 12:00 PM DRDD 7360: Cell & Mol Pharm 1:00 PM Finance Meeting 1:00 PM Innovation Advancement Office Hours 1:00 PM Westrick Meeting 1:00 PM PPE Team 16 - Kaddoumi, Maxson, Sewell 1:00 PM PPE Team 19 - Calderon, Carroll, Chen 1:00 PM PPE Team 10 - Chou, Hester, Lisenby 1:00 PM PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm 1:00 PM PPE Team 2 - Helms, Kisselev, Riese 1:00 PM PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry 1:00 PM PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater 1:00 PM PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen 1:00 PM PPE Team 27 - Mitra, Stevenson, Wright 2:00 PM P2 Compounding Lab 2:00 PM P2 Elective - Palliative Care & End of Life 2:00 PM DRDD 7100 - Pharm Sci II 2:00 PM P2 Elective - Post Grad Training 2:00 PM P2 Elective - Intro to Pediatrics 2:00 PM Longitudinal 2 2:00 PM Ahemd Dissertation Defense Proposal 5:30 PM Kappa PSI 5:30 PM SPA Remediation - Theophylline SPA #1
|
8:00 AM ILE 3 & 4 8:00 AM P2 Breakout 8:00 AM ILE 7 & 8 8:00 AM CAPP VI Lab Sec 1 8:00 AM CHS Dispensing Pharmacy Meeting 10:00 AM Research Meeting 10:00 AM CAPP VI Lab Sec 2 10:00 AM Meeting with Ethos CE 11:00 AM ILE 4 Calculation Review 11:00 AM P2 Learn Team 11:00 AM DRDD 7270: Mass Spec 11:30 AM Mitra Lab Meeting 12:00 PM PP Department Meeting 12:00 PM CPFI Meeting 12:00 PM Prof. Ed.Sub Committe:IPE 1:00 PM PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner 1:00 PM PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, O'Barr 1:00 PM PPE Team 6 - A. Helmer, Marlowe, Smithgall 1:00 PM PPE Team 25 - Prather, Ngorsuraches, Whitley 1:00 PM PPE Team 20 - Arnold, Hutchison, Phillippe 1:00 PM PPE Team 18 - Drummond, Hansen, Solomon 1:00 PM PPE Team 24 - Boyle, Kleppinger, Qian 2:00 PM P2 Breakout 2:00 PM CAPP VI Lab Sec 3 2:00 PM P3 Elective - Acute Care 2:00 PM Longitudinal 4 3:00 PM CSAC Meeting 4:00 PM CAPP VI Lab Sec 4 4:00 PM RAB Meeting 5:00 PM NCPA Health Initiative Yoga Class 6:00 PM PDC Formal Meeting
|
8:00 AM P2 Breakout 8:00 AM ILE 7 & 8 8:00 AM ILE 3 & 4 8:00 AM DRDD 7330 - Pharmacology Research 10:00 AM Meeting with Dr. Chou 11:00 AM P1 End of Unit 1-3 Exam 11:00 AM Learning Community 5 11:00 AM HORP 8950 Seminar 11:30 AM Hargreaves Committee 12:00 PM CPNP School Wide Meeting 12:00 PM Hargreaves Committee Meeting 12:30 PM Accounting meeting 1:00 PM Meeting with Dr. Chat 1:00 PM PSS - Panel Discussion on Pharmacy Security 2:00 PM Moore Meeting 2:00 PM Self study leadership team meeting
|
1:00 PM QPR Suicide Prevention Training
|
24
|
8:00 AM Hold for Compounding Lab set-up 8:00 AM ILE 3 & 4 8:00 AM ILE 7 & 8 8:00 AM P2 Breakout 8:00 AM MBO Meetings 8:30 AM DRDD 7010 - Pharmacokinetics 10:30 AM Professional Affairs Learning Comm 11:00 AM Exam Testing 11:00 AM P3 Learn Team 12:00 PM APhA-ASP Officer Meeting 12:00 PM PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber 12:00 PM SCCP Meeting 12:00 PM PPE Team 5 - Clark, Thomas 12:00 PM PPE Team 9 - B. Fox, Starr 12:00 PM PPE Team 13 - Astle, McCoy 12:00 PM DRDD 7100: Pharm Sci II 1:00 PM PPE Team 27 - Mitra, Stevenson, Wright 1:00 PM PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry 1:00 PM PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen 1:00 PM PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater 1:00 PM Kinetics Help Session 1:00 PM PPE Team 2 - Helms, Kisselev, Riese 1:00 PM PPE Team 10 - Chou, Hester, Lisenby 1:00 PM PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm 1:00 PM PPE Team 19 - Calderon, Carroll, Chen 1:00 PM PPE Team 16 - Kaddoumi, Maxson, Sewell 2:00 PM Research Meeting 2:00 PM P2 Elective - Adv. Motivational Interviewing 2:00 PM P1 Lab 2:00 PM DRDD 7360 Cell & Mol Pharm 2:00 PM P2 Elective - Drugs in Pregnancy 2:00 PM P2 Elective Kidneys, Drugs & Elimination 3:00 PM Meeting with Dr. Chat 5:00 PM Pack-It-Up Club
|
8:00 AM MBO Meeting 8:00 AM IP Kinetics Session 8:00 AM P2 Breakout 8:00 AM P1 Lab 8:00 AM P2 ILE 7 & 8 9:00 AM Mentor Meetings 10:00 AM Make Up Test 10:00 AM IP Resource Session 10:00 AM Budget Meeting 11:00 AM DRDD 7270: Mass Spec 11:00 AM ADMH Planning Meeting 12:00 PM Student Council 12:00 PM Leadership Article Club 1:00 PM PPE Team 11 - Alexander, B. Helmer 1:00 PM PPE Team 8 - Cogle, G. Fox 1:00 PM PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland 1:00 PM PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey 1:00 PM PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick 1:00 PM PPE Team 22 - Hornsby, Kavookjian, Reed 1:00 PM PPE Team 23 - Li, Olin, Suppiramaniam 1:00 PM PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi 2:00 PM P2 Weekly GTA meeting 2:00 PM Research Meeting 2:00 PM ILE 3 & 4 2:00 PM IP Facilitator Meeting 2:00 PM Team W Meeting 2:00 PM Post Graduate Training Elective 2:00 PM P3 Elective - Psych Pharm 3:00 PM DDD Seminar 7950/8950 3:30 PM TOC discussion
|
8:30 AM DRDD 7010 - Pharmacokinetics 9:00 AM Pharmacal Epi 10:00 AM Hargreaves Day 12:00 PM IP Facilitator Meeting 12:00 PM DRDD 7360: Cell & Mol Pharm 2:00 PM DRDD 7100 - Pharm Sci II 6:00 PM Kappa PSI
|
8:00 AM ILE 7 & 8 8:00 AM CAPP VI Lab Sec 1 8:00 AM P2 Breakout 8:00 AM ILE 3 & 4 9:00 AM Learning Community 4 9:00 AM APPE LC Meeting 10:00 AM Research Meeting 10:00 AM CAPP VI Lab Sec 2 11:00 AM DRDD 7270: Mass Spec 11:00 AM ILE 8 Make-Up End of Section Quiz 11:00 AM Naloxone CE Webinar 11:30 AM Naloxone CE Webinar 11:30 AM Mitra Lab Meeting 12:00 PM PPAG Meeting 12:00 PM PAWS 1:00 PM PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner 1:00 PM PPE Team 6 - A. Helmer, Marlowe, Smithgall 1:00 PM PPE Team 25 - Prather, Ngorsuraches, Whitley 1:00 PM PPE Team 24 - Boyle, Kleppinger, Qian 1:00 PM PPE Team 18 - Drummond, Hansen, Solomon 1:00 PM PPE Team 20 - Arnold, Hutchison, Phillippe 1:00 PM PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, O'Barr 2:00 PM CAPP VI Lab Sec 3 2:00 PM Longitudinal 2 2:00 PM Calderon Meeting 2:00 PM P3 Elective - Acute Care 2:00 PM P2 Breakout 2:00 PM Longitudinal 4 4:00 PM CAPP VI Lab Sec 4 6:00 PM PDC Formal Meeting
|
8:00 AM DRDD 7330 - Pharmacology Research 8:00 AM ILE 3 & 4 8:00 AM P2 Breakout 8:00 AM PP Search Committee 8:00 AM ILE 7 & 8 9:00 AM Don Davino's Zoom Meeting 10:00 AM Meeting with Dr. Chou 11:00 AM Curricular Coordinator Meeting 11:00 AM ILE 8 End of Section Quiz #2 11:00 AM CAPP Pre-Lab 11:00 AM HORP 8950 Seminar 11:00 AM P1 Learn Team 11:30 AM DDD Dept Meeting 12:00 PM APhA-ASP Chapter Meeting 1:00 PM Meeting with Dr. Chat 1:00 PM PSS - Louise Jones, APA Legislative Initiatives 1:00 PM Alumni reunion set up 2:00 PM Strategic Planning Committee meeting 2:00 PM P1 End of Unit 1-3 Exam Review 3:00 PM Alumni Reunion Setup
|
7:00 AM Pharmacy Through the Decades Picnic 7:30 AM Pharmacy Alumni Weekend CE 8:00 AM Parent MI training session
|
31
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DRDD 7330 - Pharmacology Research
Subject:
|
DRDD 7330 - Pharmacology Research |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
P2 Breakout
Subject:
|
P2 Breakout |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1122 |
Interview with Thai students
Subject:
|
Interview with Thai students |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
1125 |
ILE 7 & 8
Subject:
|
ILE 7 & 8 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Learning Community 3
Subject:
|
Learning Community 3 |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
2117, 2320c, Zoom |
Meeting with Dr. Chou
Subject:
|
Meeting with Dr. Chou |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
P3 Skills Assessment Remediation
Subject:
|
P3 Skills Assessment Remediation |
Time:
|
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
250 |
ADMH planning meeting
Subject:
|
ADMH planning meeting |
Time:
|
10:30 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
HORP 8950 Seminar
Subject:
|
HORP 8950 Seminar |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Curricular Coordinator Meeting
Subject:
|
Curricular Coordinator Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
NCPA Chapter Meeting
Subject:
|
NCPA Chapter Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 254 |
ILE 3 Final Exam - Individual
Subject:
|
ILE 3 Final Exam - Individual |
Time:
|
12:30 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
NO PSS
Subject:
|
NO PSS |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Hargreaves meeting
Subject:
|
Hargreaves meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
ILE 3 FINAL EXAM
Subject:
|
ILE 3 FINAL EXAM |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 1118, 240 |
Meeting with Dr. Chat
Subject:
|
Meeting with Dr. Chat |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Graduate Programs Committee Meeting
Subject:
|
Graduate Programs Committee Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
ILE 7 & 8
Subject:
|
ILE 7 & 8 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
ILE 3 & 4
Subject:
|
ILE 3 & 4 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
P2 Breakout
Subject:
|
P2 Breakout |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1122 |
PharmD candidates
Subject:
|
PharmD candidates |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
Executive Committee
Subject:
|
Executive Committee |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1125 |
DRDD 7010 - Pharmacokinetics
Subject:
|
DRDD 7010 - Pharmacokinetics |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
1315 |
MBO Meeting
Subject:
|
MBO Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
209, Zoom |
CPNP Meeting
Subject:
|
CPNP Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2101 |
QPR Suicide Prevention Training
Subject:
|
QPR Suicide Prevention Training |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
240 |
DRDD 7100: Pharm Sci II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7100: Pharm Sci II |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Kinetics Help Session
Subject:
|
Kinetics Help Session |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PEC Steering Committee
Subject:
|
PEC Steering Committee |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 209, Zoom |
EAA Meeting
Subject:
|
EAA Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
Admissions Interviews
Subject:
|
Admissions Interviews |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122, 1315, 2320c |
Kinetics Remediation
Subject:
|
Kinetics Remediation |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
P2 ILE 7 OSCE Review
Subject:
|
P2 ILE 7 OSCE Review |
Time:
|
1:30 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
P2 Elective - Drugs in Pregnancy
Subject:
|
P2 Elective - Drugs in Pregnancy |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
Zoom |
DRDD 7360 Cell & Mol Pharm
Subject:
|
DRDD 7360 Cell & Mol Pharm |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206, Zoom |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
P2 ILE 7 OSCE Review
Subject:
|
P2 ILE 7 OSCE Review |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
250 |
P2 Elective Kidneys, Drugs & Elimination
Subject:
|
P2 Elective Kidneys, Drugs & Elimination |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 240 |
P2 Elective - Adv. Motivational Interviewing
Subject:
|
P2 Elective - Adv. Motivational Interviewing |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 245 |
Risk Management
Subject:
|
Risk Management |
Time:
|
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
2101 |
Kappa PSI
Subject:
|
Kappa PSI |
Time:
|
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
P2 Breakout
Subject:
|
P2 Breakout |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1122 |
IP Kinetics Session
Subject:
|
IP Kinetics Session |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
P2 ILE 7 & 8
Subject:
|
P2 ILE 7 & 8 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
MBO Meeting
Subject:
|
MBO Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
209 |
P1 OSCE Review
Subject:
|
P1 OSCE Review |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
ILE 3 OSCE Med Error Review
Subject:
|
ILE 3 OSCE Med Error Review |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1315 |
IP Resource Session
Subject:
|
IP Resource Session |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
DRDD 7270: Mass Spec
Subject:
|
DRDD 7270: Mass Spec |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
ADMH Planning Meeting
Subject:
|
ADMH Planning Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
AUSSHP Ice Cream Social
Subject:
|
AUSSHP Ice Cream Social |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
240 |
CARP Meeting
Subject:
|
CARP Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
209 |
Student Council Executive
Subject:
|
Student Council Executive |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1201, 212 |
PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey
Subject:
|
PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
PPE Team 23 - Li, Olin, Suppiramaniam
Subject:
|
PPE Team 23 - Li, Olin, Suppiramaniam |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland
Subject:
|
PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116 |
PPE Team 11 - Alexander, B. Helmer
Subject:
|
PPE Team 11 - Alexander, B. Helmer |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 22 - Hornsby, Kavookjian, Reed
Subject:
|
PPE Team 22 - Hornsby, Kavookjian, Reed |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick
Subject:
|
PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi
Subject:
|
PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PPE Team 8 - Cogle, G. Fox
Subject:
|
PPE Team 8 - Cogle, G. Fox |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
P2 Compounding Lab
Subject:
|
P2 Compounding Lab |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210/250 |
P3 Elective - Psych Pharm
Subject:
|
P3 Elective - Psych Pharm |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 240 |
P2 Weekly GTA meeting
Subject:
|
P2 Weekly GTA meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
IP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
IP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2101, 209 |
ILE 3 & 4
Subject:
|
ILE 3 & 4 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 254 |
Team W Meeting
Subject:
|
Team W Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
DDD Seminar 7950/8950
Subject:
|
DDD Seminar 7950/8950 |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
ILE 7 & 8
Subject:
|
ILE 7 & 8 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
P2 Breakout
Subject:
|
P2 Breakout |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1122 |
ILE 3 & 4
Subject:
|
ILE 3 & 4 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
DRDD 7010 - Pharmacokinetics
Subject:
|
DRDD 7010 - Pharmacokinetics |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Pharmacal Epi
Subject:
|
Pharmacal Epi |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
APPE Academic Rotation Students Final Evals
Subject:
|
APPE Academic Rotation Students Final Evals |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
209 |
Learning Community 6
Subject:
|
Learning Community 6 |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2117, 212 |
Budget Meeting
Subject:
|
Budget Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PDC Pot Luck
Subject:
|
PDC Pot Luck |
Time:
|
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM |
Location:
|
240 |
DRDD 7360: Cell & Mol Pharm
Subject:
|
DRDD 7360: Cell & Mol Pharm |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PPE Team 9 - B. Fox, Starr
Subject:
|
PPE Team 9 - B. Fox, Starr |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
IP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
IP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 209 |
PPE Team 5 - Clark, Thomas
Subject:
|
PPE Team 5 - Clark, Thomas |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2107 |
PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber
Subject:
|
PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
PPE Team 13 - Astle, McCoy
Subject:
|
PPE Team 13 - Astle, McCoy |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 27 - Mitra, Stevenson, Wright
Subject:
|
PPE Team 27 - Mitra, Stevenson, Wright |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116 |
PPE Team 2 - Helms, Kisselev, Riese
Subject:
|
PPE Team 2 - Helms, Kisselev, Riese |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen
Subject:
|
PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater
Subject:
|
PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry
Subject:
|
PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2107 |
PPE Team 16 - Kaddoumi, Maxson, Sewell
Subject:
|
PPE Team 16 - Kaddoumi, Maxson, Sewell |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 10 - Chou, Hester, Lisenby
Subject:
|
PPE Team 10 - Chou, Hester, Lisenby |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 19 - Calderon, Carroll, Chen
Subject:
|
PPE Team 19 - Calderon, Carroll, Chen |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm
Subject:
|
PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
Longitudinal 2
Subject:
|
Longitudinal 2 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 254 |
HORP Move Meeting
Subject:
|
HORP Move Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
P2 Compounding
Subject:
|
P2 Compounding |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2201 |
Hester P4 Exam
Subject:
|
Hester P4 Exam |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
P2 Elective - Intro to Pediatrics
Subject:
|
P2 Elective - Intro to Pediatrics |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
P2 Elective - Palliative Care & End of Life
Subject:
|
P2 Elective - Palliative Care & End of Life |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
DRDD 7100 - Pharm Sci II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7100 - Pharm Sci II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
P2 Elective - Post Grad Training
Subject:
|
P2 Elective - Post Grad Training |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125/Team Rooms |
Exam Testing
Subject:
|
Exam Testing |
Time:
|
2:30 PM - 8:30 PM |
Location:
|
250 |
NCPA Health Initiative Pure Barre
Subject:
|
NCPA Health Initiative Pure Barre |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
SPA Remediation - AG/VANC SPA #2
Subject:
|
SPA Remediation - AG/VANC SPA #2 |
Time:
|
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206, 245 |
PHS Staff Meeting
Subject:
|
PHS Staff Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
CAPP VI Lab Sec 1
Subject:
|
CAPP VI Lab Sec 1 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
ILE 3 & 4
Subject:
|
ILE 3 & 4 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
P2 Breakout
Subject:
|
P2 Breakout |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1122 |
ILE 7 & 8
Subject:
|
ILE 7 & 8 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
DDD MBO
Subject:
|
DDD MBO |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1125 |
CAPP VI Lab Sec 2
Subject:
|
CAPP VI Lab Sec 2 |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
DRDD 7270: Mass Spec
Subject:
|
DRDD 7270: Mass Spec |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
ILE 8 End of Section Quiz #1
Subject:
|
ILE 8 End of Section Quiz #1 |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Mitra Lab Meeting
Subject:
|
Mitra Lab Meeting |
Time:
|
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner
Subject:
|
PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116 |
PPE Team 25 - Prather, Ngorsuraches, Whitley
Subject:
|
PPE Team 25 - Prather, Ngorsuraches, Whitley |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PPE Team 6 - A. Helmer, Marlowe, Smithgall
Subject:
|
PPE Team 6 - A. Helmer, Marlowe, Smithgall |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 18 - Drummond, Hansen, Solomon
Subject:
|
PPE Team 18 - Drummond, Hansen, Solomon |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
PPE Team 20 - Arnold, Hutchison, Phillippe
Subject:
|
PPE Team 20 - Arnold, Hutchison, Phillippe |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2107 |
PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, O'Barr
Subject:
|
PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, O'Barr |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 24 - Boyle, Kleppinger, Qian
Subject:
|
PPE Team 24 - Boyle, Kleppinger, Qian |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
Student Meeting
Subject:
|
Student Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
P1 Assessment Week Exam Review
Subject:
|
P1 Assessment Week Exam Review |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
IPE Simulation
Subject:
|
IPE Simulation |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Longitudinal 4
Subject:
|
Longitudinal 4 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
P3 Elective - Acute Care
Subject:
|
P3 Elective - Acute Care |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 245 |
P2 Breakout
Subject:
|
P2 Breakout |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
CAPP VI Lab Sec 3
Subject:
|
CAPP VI Lab Sec 3 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
CAPP VI Lab Sec 4
Subject:
|
CAPP VI Lab Sec 4 |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
PDC Formal Meeting
Subject:
|
PDC Formal Meeting |
Time:
|
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM |
Location:
|
240 |
PDC Formal Meeting
Subject:
|
PDC Formal Meeting |
Time:
|
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
ILE 7 & 8
Subject:
|
ILE 7 & 8 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
P2 Breakout
Subject:
|
P2 Breakout |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1122 |
DRDD 7330 - Pharmacology Research
Subject:
|
DRDD 7330 - Pharmacology Research |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
ILE 3 & 4
Subject:
|
ILE 3 & 4 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Meeting with Dr. Chou
Subject:
|
Meeting with Dr. Chou |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Hargreaves Committee Meeting
Subject:
|
Hargreaves Committee Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
Learning Community 5
Subject:
|
Learning Community 5 |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206, 3216, 209, Bhm Conf, Zoom |
P1 Learn Team
Subject:
|
P1 Learn Team |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 212 |
HORP 8950 Seminar
Subject:
|
HORP 8950 Seminar |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
P2 Make-up ILE 8 EOS Quiz 1
Subject:
|
P2 Make-up ILE 8 EOS Quiz 1 |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
C.A.R.E.S. CE Practice
Subject:
|
C.A.R.E.S. CE Practice |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 1118 |
Meeting with Dr. Chat
Subject:
|
Meeting with Dr. Chat |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
NO PSS
Subject:
|
NO PSS |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Pharmacy Camp Meeting
Subject:
|
Pharmacy Camp Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
Faculty meeting
Subject:
|
Faculty meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 245, BHM-Class, CMB-Class, HSV-Conf, TUS-Class |
Spring Break
Subject:
|
Spring Break |
Time:
|
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1122 |
IP Manuscript Meeting
Subject:
|
IP Manuscript Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
HORP Faculty Meeting
Subject:
|
HORP Faculty Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
ADR Interview
Subject:
|
ADR Interview |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Budget Meeting
Subject:
|
Budget Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
ADMH Planning Meeting
Subject:
|
ADMH Planning Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
Student Council
Subject:
|
Student Council |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 254 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
Team W Meeting
Subject:
|
Team W Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
P2 Weekly GTA meeting
Subject:
|
P2 Weekly GTA meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1122 |
Pharmacal Epi
Subject:
|
Pharmacal Epi |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Early Assurance
Subject:
|
Early Assurance |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1125 |
DropThought Demo
Subject:
|
DropThought Demo |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Learning Community 4
Subject:
|
Learning Community 4 |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2117, Zoom |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Mitra Lab Meeting
Subject:
|
Mitra Lab Meeting |
Time:
|
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
Exam Testing
Subject:
|
Exam Testing |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
250 |
IP Retest
Subject:
|
IP Retest |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Learning Community 3
Subject:
|
Learning Community 3 |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2117, 2320c, Zoom |
Meeting with Dr. Chou
Subject:
|
Meeting with Dr. Chou |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Curricular Coordinator Meeting
Subject:
|
Curricular Coordinator Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
NO PSS
Subject:
|
NO PSS |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Meeting with Dr. Chat
Subject:
|
Meeting with Dr. Chat |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PharmD candidates
Subject:
|
PharmD candidates |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
Executive Committee
Subject:
|
Executive Committee |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1125 |
ILE 3 & 4
Subject:
|
ILE 3 & 4 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Set-up for Compounding Labs
Subject:
|
Set-up for Compounding Labs |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
ILE 7 & 8
Subject:
|
ILE 7 & 8 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
P2 Breakout
Subject:
|
P2 Breakout |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1122 |
DRDD 7010 - Pharmacokinetics
Subject:
|
DRDD 7010 - Pharmacokinetics |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Make-up Test
Subject:
|
Make-up Test |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
Kinetics Help Session
Subject:
|
Kinetics Help Session |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
DRDD 7100: Pharm Sci II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7100: Pharm Sci II |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
AMCP Chapter Meeting
Subject:
|
AMCP Chapter Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
Admissions Interviews
Subject:
|
Admissions Interviews |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122, 1315, 2320c |
PEC Steering Committee
Subject:
|
PEC Steering Committee |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 209, Zoom |
IT Search Meeting
Subject:
|
IT Search Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2101 |
IT Search Committee
Subject:
|
IT Search Committee |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2101 |
Admissions Activity
Subject:
|
Admissions Activity |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1201 |
P2 Elective - Adv. Motivational Interviewing
Subject:
|
P2 Elective - Adv. Motivational Interviewing |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 245 |
DRDD 7360 Cell & Mol Pharm
Subject:
|
DRDD 7360 Cell & Mol Pharm |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206, Zoom |
P1 Compounding Lab
Subject:
|
P1 Compounding Lab |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210/250 |
PRCT Meeting
Subject:
|
PRCT Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
2117, Zoom |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
P2 Elective - Drugs in Pregnancy
Subject:
|
P2 Elective - Drugs in Pregnancy |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
Zoom |
P2 Elective Kidneys, Drugs & Elimination
Subject:
|
P2 Elective Kidneys, Drugs & Elimination |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 240 |
ADR Interview
Subject:
|
ADR Interview |
Time:
|
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
NCPA Health Initiative Yoga Class
Subject:
|
NCPA Health Initiative Yoga Class |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
AU Pre-Pharmacy Club
Subject:
|
AU Pre-Pharmacy Club |
Time:
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
P1 Compounding Lab
Subject:
|
P1 Compounding Lab |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
P2 ILE 7 & 8
Subject:
|
P2 ILE 7 & 8 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
P2 Breakout
Subject:
|
P2 Breakout |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1122 |
IP Kinetics Session
Subject:
|
IP Kinetics Session |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Graduation meeting
Subject:
|
Graduation meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
DCR |
IP Resource Session
Subject:
|
IP Resource Session |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
DRDD 7270: Mass Spec
Subject:
|
DRDD 7270: Mass Spec |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
ADMH Planning Meeting
Subject:
|
ADMH Planning Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
P1 Journal Analysis Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
P1 Journal Analysis Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 209 |
ILE 8 End of Section Quiz #1 Review
Subject:
|
ILE 8 End of Section Quiz #1 Review |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
AUSSHP Meeting
Subject:
|
AUSSHP Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
AMCP Chapter Meeting (Mobile)
Subject:
|
AMCP Chapter Meeting (Mobile) |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
254 |
Student Meeting
Subject:
|
Student Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
209 |
Compounding lab tear-down/set-up
Subject:
|
Compounding lab tear-down/set-up |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Student Council Executive
Subject:
|
Student Council Executive |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1201, 212 |
PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland
Subject:
|
PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116 |
PPE Team 11 - Alexander, B. Helmer
Subject:
|
PPE Team 11 - Alexander, B. Helmer |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi
Subject:
|
PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PPE Team 23 - Li, Olin, Suppiramaniam
Subject:
|
PPE Team 23 - Li, Olin, Suppiramaniam |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 8 - Cogle, G. Fox
Subject:
|
PPE Team 8 - Cogle, G. Fox |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey
Subject:
|
PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
PPE Team 22 - Hornsby, Kavookjian, Reed
Subject:
|
PPE Team 22 - Hornsby, Kavookjian, Reed |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
DDD Seminar Meetings
Subject:
|
DDD Seminar Meetings |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick
Subject:
|
PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
ILE 3 & 4
Subject:
|
ILE 3 & 4 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 254 |
P3 Elective - Psych Pharm
Subject:
|
P3 Elective - Psych Pharm |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 240 |
IP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
IP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2101, 209 |
Team W Meeting
Subject:
|
Team W Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
P2 Compounding Lab
Subject:
|
P2 Compounding Lab |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210/250 |
P2 Weekly GTA meeting
Subject:
|
P2 Weekly GTA meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
DDD Seminar 7950/8950
Subject:
|
DDD Seminar 7950/8950 |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
Chili Cook-Off
Subject:
|
Chili Cook-Off |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
ILE 7 & 8
Subject:
|
ILE 7 & 8 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
P2 Breakout
Subject:
|
P2 Breakout |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1122 |
ILE 3 & 4
Subject:
|
ILE 3 & 4 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
DRDD 7010 - Pharmacokinetics
Subject:
|
DRDD 7010 - Pharmacokinetics |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Pharmacal Epi
Subject:
|
Pharmacal Epi |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Learning Community 6
Subject:
|
Learning Community 6 |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2117 |
Manuscript Meeting
Subject:
|
Manuscript Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Student Meeting
Subject:
|
Student Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
209, Zoom |
APhA-ASP Annual Conference Meeting
Subject:
|
APhA-ASP Annual Conference Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
PPE Team 9 - B. Fox, Starr
Subject:
|
PPE Team 9 - B. Fox, Starr |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 5 - Clark, Thomas
Subject:
|
PPE Team 5 - Clark, Thomas |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2107 |
PPE Team 13 - Astle, McCoy
Subject:
|
PPE Team 13 - Astle, McCoy |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber
Subject:
|
PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
IP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
IP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 209 |
DRDD 7360: Cell & Mol Pharm
Subject:
|
DRDD 7360: Cell & Mol Pharm |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Finance Meeting
Subject:
|
Finance Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
Innovation Advancement Office Hours
Subject:
|
Innovation Advancement Office Hours |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
Westrick Meeting
Subject:
|
Westrick Meeting |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2101 |
PPE Team 16 - Kaddoumi, Maxson, Sewell
Subject:
|
PPE Team 16 - Kaddoumi, Maxson, Sewell |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 19 - Calderon, Carroll, Chen
Subject:
|
PPE Team 19 - Calderon, Carroll, Chen |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
PPE Team 10 - Chou, Hester, Lisenby
Subject:
|
PPE Team 10 - Chou, Hester, Lisenby |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm
Subject:
|
PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PPE Team 2 - Helms, Kisselev, Riese
Subject:
|
PPE Team 2 - Helms, Kisselev, Riese |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry
Subject:
|
PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2107 |
PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater
Subject:
|
PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen
Subject:
|
PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
PPE Team 27 - Mitra, Stevenson, Wright
Subject:
|
PPE Team 27 - Mitra, Stevenson, Wright |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116 |
P2 Compounding Lab
Subject:
|
P2 Compounding Lab |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
P2 Elective - Palliative Care & End of Life
Subject:
|
P2 Elective - Palliative Care & End of Life |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
DRDD 7100 - Pharm Sci II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7100 - Pharm Sci II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
P2 Elective - Post Grad Training
Subject:
|
P2 Elective - Post Grad Training |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125/Team Rooms |
P2 Elective - Intro to Pediatrics
Subject:
|
P2 Elective - Intro to Pediatrics |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Longitudinal 2
Subject:
|
Longitudinal 2 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 254 |
Ahemd Dissertation Defense Proposal
Subject:
|
Ahemd Dissertation Defense Proposal |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Kappa PSI
Subject:
|
Kappa PSI |
Time:
|
5:30 PM - 9:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 1315 |
SPA Remediation - Theophylline SPA #1
Subject:
|
SPA Remediation - Theophylline SPA #1 |
Time:
|
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 245 |
ILE 3 & 4
Subject:
|
ILE 3 & 4 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
P2 Breakout
Subject:
|
P2 Breakout |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1122 |
ILE 7 & 8
Subject:
|
ILE 7 & 8 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
CAPP VI Lab Sec 1
Subject:
|
CAPP VI Lab Sec 1 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
CHS Dispensing Pharmacy Meeting
Subject:
|
CHS Dispensing Pharmacy Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM |
Location:
|
1125 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
CAPP VI Lab Sec 2
Subject:
|
CAPP VI Lab Sec 2 |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
Meeting with Ethos CE
Subject:
|
Meeting with Ethos CE |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
ILE 4 Calculation Review
Subject:
|
ILE 4 Calculation Review |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
P2 Learn Team
Subject:
|
P2 Learn Team |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 212 |
DRDD 7270: Mass Spec
Subject:
|
DRDD 7270: Mass Spec |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Mitra Lab Meeting
Subject:
|
Mitra Lab Meeting |
Time:
|
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
PP Department Meeting
Subject:
|
PP Department Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
CPFI Meeting
Subject:
|
CPFI Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 245 |
Prof. Ed.Sub Committe:IPE
Subject:
|
Prof. Ed.Sub Committe:IPE |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner
Subject:
|
PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116 |
PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, O'Barr
Subject:
|
PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, O'Barr |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 6 - A. Helmer, Marlowe, Smithgall
Subject:
|
PPE Team 6 - A. Helmer, Marlowe, Smithgall |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 25 - Prather, Ngorsuraches, Whitley
Subject:
|
PPE Team 25 - Prather, Ngorsuraches, Whitley |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PPE Team 20 - Arnold, Hutchison, Phillippe
Subject:
|
PPE Team 20 - Arnold, Hutchison, Phillippe |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2107 |
PPE Team 18 - Drummond, Hansen, Solomon
Subject:
|
PPE Team 18 - Drummond, Hansen, Solomon |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
PPE Team 24 - Boyle, Kleppinger, Qian
Subject:
|
PPE Team 24 - Boyle, Kleppinger, Qian |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
P2 Breakout
Subject:
|
P2 Breakout |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
CAPP VI Lab Sec 3
Subject:
|
CAPP VI Lab Sec 3 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
P3 Elective - Acute Care
Subject:
|
P3 Elective - Acute Care |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 245 |
Longitudinal 4
Subject:
|
Longitudinal 4 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
CSAC Meeting
Subject:
|
CSAC Meeting |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
CAPP VI Lab Sec 4
Subject:
|
CAPP VI Lab Sec 4 |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
RAB Meeting
Subject:
|
RAB Meeting |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
NCPA Health Initiative Yoga Class
Subject:
|
NCPA Health Initiative Yoga Class |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
PDC Formal Meeting
Subject:
|
PDC Formal Meeting |
Time:
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
P2 Breakout
Subject:
|
P2 Breakout |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1122 |
ILE 7 & 8
Subject:
|
ILE 7 & 8 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
ILE 3 & 4
Subject:
|
ILE 3 & 4 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
DRDD 7330 - Pharmacology Research
Subject:
|
DRDD 7330 - Pharmacology Research |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Meeting with Dr. Chou
Subject:
|
Meeting with Dr. Chou |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
P1 End of Unit 1-3 Exam
Subject:
|
P1 End of Unit 1-3 Exam |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Learning Community 5
Subject:
|
Learning Community 5 |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 209, Bhm Conf, Zoom |
HORP 8950 Seminar
Subject:
|
HORP 8950 Seminar |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Hargreaves Committee
Subject:
|
Hargreaves Committee |
Time:
|
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
CPNP School Wide Meeting
Subject:
|
CPNP School Wide Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 245 |
Hargreaves Committee Meeting
Subject:
|
Hargreaves Committee Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
240 |
Accounting meeting
Subject:
|
Accounting meeting |
Time:
|
12:30 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
Meeting with Dr. Chat
Subject:
|
Meeting with Dr. Chat |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PSS - Panel Discussion on Pharmacy Security
Subject:
|
PSS - Panel Discussion on Pharmacy Security |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 1106, 1315, 240 |
Moore Meeting
Subject:
|
Moore Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
Self study leadership team meeting
Subject:
|
Self study leadership team meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
QPR Suicide Prevention Training
Subject:
|
QPR Suicide Prevention Training |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Hold for Compounding Lab set-up
Subject:
|
Hold for Compounding Lab set-up |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
ILE 3 & 4
Subject:
|
ILE 3 & 4 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
ILE 7 & 8
Subject:
|
ILE 7 & 8 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
P2 Breakout
Subject:
|
P2 Breakout |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1122 |
MBO Meetings
Subject:
|
MBO Meetings |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
209 |
DRDD 7010 - Pharmacokinetics
Subject:
|
DRDD 7010 - Pharmacokinetics |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Professional Affairs Learning Comm
Subject:
|
Professional Affairs Learning Comm |
Time:
|
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Exam Testing
Subject:
|
Exam Testing |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
P3 Learn Team
Subject:
|
P3 Learn Team |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 212 |
APhA-ASP Officer Meeting
Subject:
|
APhA-ASP Officer Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber
Subject:
|
PPE Team 12 - Kelley, Smith, Steuber |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
SCCP Meeting
Subject:
|
SCCP Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 254 |
PPE Team 5 - Clark, Thomas
Subject:
|
PPE Team 5 - Clark, Thomas |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2107 |
PPE Team 9 - B. Fox, Starr
Subject:
|
PPE Team 9 - B. Fox, Starr |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 13 - Astle, McCoy
Subject:
|
PPE Team 13 - Astle, McCoy |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
DRDD 7100: Pharm Sci II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7100: Pharm Sci II |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
PPE Team 27 - Mitra, Stevenson, Wright
Subject:
|
PPE Team 27 - Mitra, Stevenson, Wright |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116 |
PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry
Subject:
|
PPE Team 3 - DeRuiter, Jackson, Surry |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2107 |
PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen
Subject:
|
PPE Team 28 - Durham, Garza, Shen |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater
Subject:
|
PPE Team 7 - Chung, Slater |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
Kinetics Help Session
Subject:
|
Kinetics Help Session |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
PPE Team 2 - Helms, Kisselev, Riese
Subject:
|
PPE Team 2 - Helms, Kisselev, Riese |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
PPE Team 10 - Chou, Hester, Lisenby
Subject:
|
PPE Team 10 - Chou, Hester, Lisenby |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm
Subject:
|
PPE Team 1 - Ramapuram, Stamm |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PPE Team 19 - Calderon, Carroll, Chen
Subject:
|
PPE Team 19 - Calderon, Carroll, Chen |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
PPE Team 16 - Kaddoumi, Maxson, Sewell
Subject:
|
PPE Team 16 - Kaddoumi, Maxson, Sewell |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
P2 Elective - Adv. Motivational Interviewing
Subject:
|
P2 Elective - Adv. Motivational Interviewing |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 245 |
P1 Lab
Subject:
|
P1 Lab |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210/250 |
DRDD 7360 Cell & Mol Pharm
Subject:
|
DRDD 7360 Cell & Mol Pharm |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206, Zoom |
P2 Elective - Drugs in Pregnancy
Subject:
|
P2 Elective - Drugs in Pregnancy |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
Zoom |
P2 Elective Kidneys, Drugs & Elimination
Subject:
|
P2 Elective Kidneys, Drugs & Elimination |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 240 |
Meeting with Dr. Chat
Subject:
|
Meeting with Dr. Chat |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Pack-It-Up Club
Subject:
|
Pack-It-Up Club |
Time:
|
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206, 1315 |
MBO Meeting
Subject:
|
MBO Meeting |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
209 |
IP Kinetics Session
Subject:
|
IP Kinetics Session |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
P2 Breakout
Subject:
|
P2 Breakout |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1122 |
P1 Lab
Subject:
|
P1 Lab |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210 |
P2 ILE 7 & 8
Subject:
|
P2 ILE 7 & 8 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Mentor Meetings
Subject:
|
Mentor Meetings |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Make Up Test
Subject:
|
Make Up Test |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
IP Resource Session
Subject:
|
IP Resource Session |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Budget Meeting
Subject:
|
Budget Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 2:30 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
DRDD 7270: Mass Spec
Subject:
|
DRDD 7270: Mass Spec |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
ADMH Planning Meeting
Subject:
|
ADMH Planning Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
2320c |
Student Council
Subject:
|
Student Council |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 254 |
Leadership Article Club
Subject:
|
Leadership Article Club |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125, 212, BHM-Conf, CMB-Conf, HSV-Conf, TUS-Conf |
PPE Team 11 - Alexander, B. Helmer
Subject:
|
PPE Team 11 - Alexander, B. Helmer |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 8 - Cogle, G. Fox
Subject:
|
PPE Team 8 - Cogle, G. Fox |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1203 |
PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland
Subject:
|
PPE Team 14 - Amin, Eiland |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116 |
PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey
Subject:
|
PPE Team 26 - Jungnickel, Lindsey |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2109 |
PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick
Subject:
|
PPE Team 21 - Andrus, Westrick |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
PPE Team 22 - Hornsby, Kavookjian, Reed
Subject:
|
PPE Team 22 - Hornsby, Kavookjian, Reed |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
PPE Team 23 - Li, Olin, Suppiramaniam
Subject:
|
PPE Team 23 - Li, Olin, Suppiramaniam |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi
Subject:
|
PPE Team 4 - Bulloch, Panizzi |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
P2 Weekly GTA meeting
Subject:
|
P2 Weekly GTA meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
ILE 3 & 4
Subject:
|
ILE 3 & 4 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 254 |
IP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
IP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2101, 209 |
Team W Meeting
Subject:
|
Team W Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Post Graduate Training Elective
Subject:
|
Post Graduate Training Elective |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
P3 Elective - Psych Pharm
Subject:
|
P3 Elective - Psych Pharm |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 240 |
DDD Seminar 7950/8950
Subject:
|
DDD Seminar 7950/8950 |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
TOC discussion
Subject:
|
TOC discussion |
Time:
|
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
DRDD 7010 - Pharmacokinetics
Subject:
|
DRDD 7010 - Pharmacokinetics |
Time:
|
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Pharmacal Epi
Subject:
|
Pharmacal Epi |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Hargreaves Day
Subject:
|
Hargreaves Day |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
TBA |
IP Facilitator Meeting
Subject:
|
IP Facilitator Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 209 |
DRDD 7360: Cell & Mol Pharm
Subject:
|
DRDD 7360: Cell & Mol Pharm |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
DRDD 7100 - Pharm Sci II
Subject:
|
DRDD 7100 - Pharm Sci II |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
Kappa PSI
Subject:
|
Kappa PSI |
Time:
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 1315 |
ILE 7 & 8
Subject:
|
ILE 7 & 8 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
CAPP VI Lab Sec 1
Subject:
|
CAPP VI Lab Sec 1 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
P2 Breakout
Subject:
|
P2 Breakout |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1122 |
ILE 3 & 4
Subject:
|
ILE 3 & 4 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Learning Community 4
Subject:
|
Learning Community 4 |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2117, Zoom |
APPE LC Meeting
Subject:
|
APPE LC Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
Research Meeting
Subject:
|
Research Meeting |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
CAPP VI Lab Sec 2
Subject:
|
CAPP VI Lab Sec 2 |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
DRDD 7270: Mass Spec
Subject:
|
DRDD 7270: Mass Spec |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1206 |
ILE 8 Make-Up End of Section Quiz
Subject:
|
ILE 8 Make-Up End of Section Quiz |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
Naloxone CE Webinar
Subject:
|
Naloxone CE Webinar |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118 |
Naloxone CE Webinar
Subject:
|
Naloxone CE Webinar |
Time:
|
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Mitra Lab Meeting
Subject:
|
Mitra Lab Meeting |
Time:
|
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
PPAG Meeting
Subject:
|
PPAG Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
PAWS
Subject:
|
PAWS |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner
Subject:
|
PPE Team 15 - Dhanasekaran, Pinner |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1116 |
PPE Team 6 - A. Helmer, Marlowe, Smithgall
Subject:
|
PPE Team 6 - A. Helmer, Marlowe, Smithgall |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
245 |
PPE Team 25 - Prather, Ngorsuraches, Whitley
Subject:
|
PPE Team 25 - Prather, Ngorsuraches, Whitley |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1114 |
PPE Team 24 - Boyle, Kleppinger, Qian
Subject:
|
PPE Team 24 - Boyle, Kleppinger, Qian |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2125 |
PPE Team 18 - Drummond, Hansen, Solomon
Subject:
|
PPE Team 18 - Drummond, Hansen, Solomon |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1101 |
PPE Team 20 - Arnold, Hutchison, Phillippe
Subject:
|
PPE Team 20 - Arnold, Hutchison, Phillippe |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
2107 |
PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, O'Barr
Subject:
|
PPE Team 17 - Braxton-Lloyd, Moore, O'Barr |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
CAPP VI Lab Sec 3
Subject:
|
CAPP VI Lab Sec 3 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
Longitudinal 2
Subject:
|
Longitudinal 2 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Calderon Meeting
Subject:
|
Calderon Meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
P3 Elective - Acute Care
Subject:
|
P3 Elective - Acute Care |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315, 245 |
P2 Breakout
Subject:
|
P2 Breakout |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
Longitudinal 4
Subject:
|
Longitudinal 4 |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
CAPP VI Lab Sec 4
Subject:
|
CAPP VI Lab Sec 4 |
Time:
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
2210, 250 |
PDC Formal Meeting
Subject:
|
PDC Formal Meeting |
Time:
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location:
|
1315 |
DRDD 7330 - Pharmacology Research
Subject:
|
DRDD 7330 - Pharmacology Research |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1206 |
ILE 3 & 4
Subject:
|
ILE 3 & 4 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
P2 Breakout
Subject:
|
P2 Breakout |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1122 |
PP Search Committee
Subject:
|
PP Search Committee |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location:
|
1125 |
ILE 7 & 8
Subject:
|
ILE 7 & 8 |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
Don Davino's Zoom Meeting
Subject:
|
Don Davino's Zoom Meeting |
Time:
|
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM |
Location:
|
https://auburn.zoom.us/j/3347039375 |
Meeting with Dr. Chou
Subject:
|
Meeting with Dr. Chou |
Time:
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
Curricular Coordinator Meeting
Subject:
|
Curricular Coordinator Meeting |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1122 |
ILE 8 End of Section Quiz #2
Subject:
|
ILE 8 End of Section Quiz #2 |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 254 |
CAPP Pre-Lab
Subject:
|
CAPP Pre-Lab |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
HORP 8950 Seminar
Subject:
|
HORP 8950 Seminar |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
P1 Learn Team
Subject:
|
P1 Learn Team |
Time:
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location:
|
2101, 212 |
DDD Dept Meeting
Subject:
|
DDD Dept Meeting |
Time:
|
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
APhA-ASP Chapter Meeting
Subject:
|
APhA-ASP Chapter Meeting |
Time:
|
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Meeting with Dr. Chat
Subject:
|
Meeting with Dr. Chat |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |
PSS - Louise Jones, APA Legislative Initiatives
Subject:
|
PSS - Louise Jones, APA Legislative Initiatives |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location:
|
1118, 1106, 1315, 240 |
Alumni reunion set up
Subject:
|
Alumni reunion set up |
Time:
|
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
1125 |
Strategic Planning Committee meeting
Subject:
|
Strategic Planning Committee meeting |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location:
|
DCR |
P1 End of Unit 1-3 Exam Review
Subject:
|
P1 End of Unit 1-3 Exam Review |
Time:
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 240 |
Alumni Reunion Setup
Subject:
|
Alumni Reunion Setup |
Time:
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106 |
Pharmacy Through the Decades Picnic
Subject:
|
Pharmacy Through the Decades Picnic |
Time:
|
7:00 AM - 4:00 PM |
Location:
|
1106, 1125 |
Pharmacy Alumni Weekend CE
Subject:
|
Pharmacy Alumni Weekend CE |
Time:
|
7:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location:
|
1118 |
Parent MI training session
Subject:
|
Parent MI training session |
Time:
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location:
|
Foy 027 |