PreviousApril 2024 Next 
*Date :   
prev April 2024 next
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:00 AM P3 ILE 12
8:00 AM P1 Lab - Compounding (Suspension)
8:00 AM P2 ILE 8
9:00 AM PP MBO MTGS
9:00 AM Advisory Committee Meeting
9:30 AM P1 Exam Make-up
11:00 AM Organization Meetings
11:00 AM CARP Meeting
11:00 AM Student Council Exec
11:30 AM DRDD 7360
12:00 PM NCPA Officer Meeting
12:00 PM Organization Meetings
1:00 PM P3 Spring Electives Block 2; Co-curricular
1:00 PM P1 Lab - Compounding (Suspension)
1:00 PM Riese Lab Meeting
1:00 PM P2 Spring Block 2 Electives, Co-curricular
1:00 PM P2 Make Up Exams
2:00 PM P2 Infectious Disease Elective
3:00 PM DRDD 7950/8950
4:00 PM Riese Lab Meeting
8:00 AM P2 ILE 8
8:00 AM P3 ILE 12
9:00 AM Adv. Med. Chem. II
9:00 AM PP MBO MTG
9:00 AM Associate Deans Meeting
11:00 AM IPPE Rotation Orientation - P2 Reserved Time
11:00 AM Academic Programs
11:00 AM Academic Meetings
12:00 PM Organization Meetings
12:00 PM Double Helix - Cummings/Mitra/Garza SuperTeam
12:00 PM Hold for Mentoring Meetings - Hold Ends 11/17/23 at Noon
12:00 PM Apothecary
12:00 PM SNPhA Meeting
12:00 PM Trilogy Superteam 1
12:00 PM Trilogy Superteam Meeting 2
12:00 PM Legends Mentor Meeting
1:00 PM P1 ILE 4
1:00 PM P3 Longitudinal 5
1:00 PM P2 PLO Compounding Lab
1:00 PM DRDD 7100
2:00 PM Advisor Meeting
4:00 PM PDC Formal Meeting
5:00 PM NCPA Independent Ownership Panel
  • APA Legislative Day
  • 8:00 AM P1 ILE 4
    8:00 AM P3 ILE 12
    8:00 AM P2 Population Health IPPE
    8:30 AM Lab Research Review Meeting
    8:30 AM PP MBO MTGS
    9:00 AM HORP 7520 Social and Behavioral Theory
    9:00 AM HCOP Graduation Review
    10:00 AM P2 History of Pharmacy Elective
    10:00 AM Auburn Interview Day
    11:00 AM P3 Reserved Time
    11:00 AM Team W Meeting
    11:30 AM DRDD 7360
    12:00 PM Organization Meetings
    1:00 PM P1 Longitudinal 2
    1:00 PM P2 Population Health IPPE
    1:00 PM P3 Spring Electives Block 2
    1:00 PM LoopGroup Team Meeting
    1:00 PM P2 Spring Block 2 Electives
    2:00 PM P2 Post-Graduate Training Preparation Elective
    5:00 PM CPR Recertification
    8:00 AM P1 ILE 4
    8:00 AM P3 Lab Skills Check off
    8:00 AM CHS Full Staff Meeting
    8:00 AM P2 ILE 8
    8:30 AM Grad Student Final Oral Defense
    9:00 AM Research Meeting
    9:00 AM PP MBO MTGS
    9:00 AM Adv. Med. Chem. II
    10:00 AM Personnel Meeting
    11:00 AM P1 Reserved Time
    11:00 AM Meeting
    12:00 PM Hold for Mentoring Meetings - Hold Ends 11/17/23 at Noon
    12:00 PM Research Team Meeting
    12:00 PM Organization Meetings
    12:00 PM Gr8est Super 1&3
    1:00 PM P2 Longitudinal 4
    1:00 PM DRDD 7100
    1:00 PM P3 ILE 12
    3:00 PM P2 Office Hour
    3:00 PM PP MBO MTG
    3:00 PM EPO Longitudinal Rotation Meeting
    6:00 PM Immunization Jeopardy Game APHA
    8:00 AM P1 ILE 4
    8:00 AM P3 meeting
    8:00 AM P2 ILE 8
    8:00 AM Lab Research Meeting
    8:00 AM P3 IPE Clinics Aub & Mob
    9:00 AM Mentor Meeting
    11:00 AM HORP Seminar Course
    11:00 AM PP MBO MTG
    11:00 AM Organization Meetings
    12:00 PM Research Meeting
    1:00 PM P2 Make-Up Test
    1:00 PM P2 IPE POV Sim
    1:00 PM DPP-TOO Data Meeting
    2:00 PM Advisor Meeting
    6
    7
    7:30 AM Exam Testing
    8:00 AM P2 ILE 8
    8:00 AM P3 ILE 12 Exam 2
    8:00 AM P1 Lab - Immunizations
    8:00 AM P3 OAT meeting
    9:00 AM EPO Staff Meeting
    9:00 AM Bill for Students' Trip to India
    11:00 AM Organization Meetings
    11:00 AM Student Council
    11:00 AM Student Council Executive
    11:00 AM Advisory Committee Meeting
    11:30 AM DRDD 7360
    12:00 PM AUSSHP Meeting
    12:00 PM Organization Meetings
    12:00 PM Phi Lambda Sigma Meeting
    12:00 PM Student Council
    1:00 PM P2 Spring Block 2 Electives, Co-curricular
    1:00 PM P1 Lab - Immunizations
    1:00 PM P3 Spring Electives Block 2; Co-curricular
    1:00 PM Riese Lab Meeting
    2:00 PM Graduate Student Meeting with Dean
    2:00 PM P2 Infectious Disease Elective
    2:00 PM AUSSHP Officer Transition Meeting
    3:00 PM DRDD 7950/8950
    4:00 PM Riese Lab Meeting
    4:30 PM Pharmacy Camp Meeting
    8:00 AM P3 ILE 12
    8:00 AM P2 ILE 8
    8:30 AM Executive Committee Meeting
    9:00 AM Adv. Med. Chem. II
    11:00 AM EAA Board Transition Meeting
    11:00 AM ILE 8 Exam 1 Review
    11:00 AM HIPAAgriffs Super Meeting
    11:00 AM P3 Testing
    12:00 PM Organization Meetings
    12:00 PM Pediatric Pharmacy Association PPA
    12:00 PM NCODA PSO Chapter
    12:00 PM Hold for Mentoring Meetings - Hold Ends 11/17/23 at Noon
    12:00 PM Spanish Club Meeting
    12:00 PM P2 Testing
    1:00 PM P3 Longitudinal 5
    1:00 PM DRDD 7100
    1:00 PM P1 ILE 4
    1:00 PM P2 EBM Lab
    2:00 PM Advisor Meeting
    2:30 PM P4 Topic Discussions
    4:00 PM EAP Graduation
    4:30 PM PDC Formal Meeting
    8:00 AM P2 Population Health IPPE
    8:00 AM P1 ILE 4
    8:00 AM P2 EBM Lab
    8:00 AM P3 ILE 12
    8:30 AM Lab Research Review Meeting
    9:00 AM HORP 7520 Social and Behavioral Theory
    10:00 AM P2 History of Pharmacy Elective
    11:00 AM Team W Meeting
    11:00 AM P3 ILE 12 Exam 2 review
    11:00 AM Meeting with Lori and Speaker
    11:30 AM DRDD 7360
    12:00 PM Organization Meetings
    12:00 PM NCPA Chapter Meeting
    12:00 PM P1-P3 Awards Ceremony
    1:00 PM P1 Longitudinal 2
    1:00 PM P2 Population Health IPPE
    1:00 PM P3 Spring Electives Block 2
    1:00 PM P2 Spring Block 2 Electives
    1:30 PM Meeting
    2:00 PM P2 Post-Graduate Training Preparation Elective
    4:00 PM Equal Access Auburn Meeting
    5:00 PM CPR Recertification
    5:30 PM APA - Mini Self-Care Challenge
    8:00 AM P2 ILE 8
    8:00 AM P3 meeting
    8:00 AM P1 ILE 4
    8:00 AM Dispensing Pharmacy Meeting
    8:30 AM Division of Faculty Affairs Video
    9:00 AM Adv. Med. Chem. II
    9:00 AM Pharmacy Camp Meeting
    9:00 AM Research Meeting
    10:00 AM Auburn Interview Day
    10:15 AM Awards Committee Meeting
    11:00 AM PBA Make-ups
    11:00 AM P1 Reserved Time - Principles of ID Office Hour
    12:00 PM Research Team Meeting
    12:00 PM APhA-ASP Chapter Meeting
    12:00 PM Organization Meetings
    12:00 PM Mobile Region Preceptor Meeting
    12:00 PM Hold for Mentoring Meetings - Hold Ends 11/17/23 at Noon
    1:00 PM P3 ILE 12
    1:00 PM P2 Longitudinal 4
    1:00 PM DRDD 7100
    2:00 PM Student Service Coordinator Interview
    3:00 PM Project Meeting
    4:00 PM Kappa PSI
    4:00 PM Brain Quenchers
  • P3 ILE 12, Longitudinal 6, & Spring Elective Block 2 End
  • 8:00 AM P2 ILE 8 **Room Swap**
    8:00 AM P3 IPE Clinics Aub & Mob
    8:00 AM Lab Research Meeting
    9:00 AM P1 OAT Meeting
    9:00 AM P1 ILE 4 Exam 2 **Room Swap**
    9:00 AM Mentor Meeting
    10:00 AM Words with Westrick
    11:00 AM HORP Seminar Course
    11:00 AM Organization Meetings
    11:00 AM P2 Office Hour
    12:00 PM SCCP Meeting
    2:00 PM Mobile Open House
    2:00 PM Advisor Meeting
    2:00 PM Dr. Loop Presentation
    2:00 PM IT work
    2:00 PM Student Service Coordinator Interview
    13
    14
  • P3 Assessments - Exam Schedules not final 5/18/23)
  • 7:30 AM Exam Testing
    8:00 AM Ian Steinke's Final Oral Exam
    8:00 AM P1 Open Lab
    8:00 AM P2 ILE 8
    8:00 AM P3 OAT meeting
    8:00 AM Mobile MBO Meetings
    8:30 AM P3 PBA
    9:00 AM P1 Exam Testing
    11:00 AM Organization Meetings
    11:30 AM DRDD 7360
    12:00 PM P3 PBA
    12:00 PM Organization Meetings
    1:00 PM P1 Open Lab
    1:00 PM Riese Lab Meeting
    1:00 PM P2 Spring Block 2 Electives, Co-curricular
    2:00 PM Graduation Prep
    2:00 PM P2 Infectious Disease Elective
    2:00 PM P1 Open Lab - Mobile
    3:00 PM P1 Calculation Remediation #3
    3:00 PM DRDD 7950/8950
    4:00 PM Riese Lab Meeting
    4:00 PM NCODA Executive Board Meeting
    8:00 AM P2 ILE 8
    8:00 AM Mobile MBO Meetings
    8:00 AM P3 PBA - Mobile
    8:00 AM P3 PBA - Auburn
    9:00 AM Adv. Med. Chem. II
    10:00 AM HORP Faculty Meeting
    11:00 AM P2 Reserved Time
    12:00 PM Organization Meetings
    12:00 PM EAA Wrap Up Meeting
    12:00 PM CPFI Meeting
    1:00 PM P2 ILE 8 Cardiology/PBA Prep Lab
    1:00 PM P1 ILE 4
    1:00 PM DRDD 7100
    1:00 PM Deans Task Force Meeting
    2:00 PM Advisor Meeting
    7:30 AM Exam Testing
    7:30 AM P3 OAT Meeting
    8:00 AM P2 ILE 8 Cardiology/PBA Prep Lab
    8:00 AM P3 meeting
    8:00 AM P1 ILE 4
    8:00 AM P2 Population Health IPPE
    8:00 AM P3 ILE 12 Final Exam
    8:30 AM Lab Research Review Meeting
    9:00 AM Focus Group
    9:00 AM HORP 7520 Social and Behavioral Theory
    10:00 AM P2 History of Pharmacy Elective
    10:00 AM Auburn Interview Day
    11:00 AM P3 Reserved Time
    11:00 AM Team W Meeting
    11:30 AM DRDD 7360
    12:00 PM IT work
    12:00 PM Organization Meetings
    12:00 PM AAPP Meeting
    12:00 PM PP Department Meeting
    1:00 PM P2 Spring Block 2 Electives
    1:00 PM Graduation Prep
    1:00 PM P2 Population Health IPPE
    1:00 PM P1 Longitudinal 2
    2:00 PM P2 Post-Graduate Training Preparation Elective
    2:30 PM P3 Longitudinal 6 Calcs Office Hour
    3:30 PM Accepted Student Meeting
    8:00 AM PBA Make-ups
    8:00 AM P2 ILE 8
    8:00 AM P1 ILE 4
    9:00 AM Deans Task Force
    9:00 AM Adv. Med. Chem. II
    9:00 AM P3 Meeting
    9:00 AM Research Meeting
    11:00 AM P1 Open Lab
    11:00 AM P1 Reserved Time - VA Orientation and Oath
    11:00 AM P2 office hour
    11:30 AM Student Presentations
    12:00 PM Prof. Ed.Sub Committe:IPE
    12:00 PM P3 OAT meeting
    12:00 PM Organization Meetings
    12:30 PM Exam Testing
    1:00 PM P3 Longitudinal 6 Exam 2
    1:00 PM DRDD 7100
    1:00 PM P2 Longitudinal 4
    1:00 PM EPO Longitudinal Rotation Meeting
    2:00 PM Meeting
    2:00 PM IPE Work Group Meeting
  • P1 ILE 4 & Longitudinal 2 End
  • P2 ILE 8, Longitudinal 4, & Spring Elective Block 2 End
  • P3 Workshop 6
  • 7:30 AM Exam Testing
    8:00 AM P1 ILE 4
    8:00 AM P2 ILE 8 - Exam 2
    8:00 AM P3 Workshop 6 - Zoom
    8:00 AM Lab Research Meeting
    8:00 AM P3 IPE Clinics Aub & Mob
    8:00 AM P2 OAT Meeting
    9:00 AM Mentor Meeting
    11:00 AM P1 Open Lab
    11:00 AM Organization Meetings
    11:00 AM P1 ILE 4 Exam Review
    11:00 AM HORP Seminar Course
    11:00 AM Black Alumni Constituency Lunch
    12:30 PM P3 meeting
    1:00 PM P1 IPE AU & Mob
    1:00 PM Mobile Campus Meeting
    1:00 PM P3 Workshop 6
    2:00 PM Faculty colloquium
    2:00 PM Advisor Meeting
    20
    21
  • P3 Workshop 6
  • P1 & P2 Assessments
  • 8:00 AM P1 PBA
    8:00 AM P1 PBA
    8:00 AM P3 Workshop 6
    8:30 AM Visitor Meeting: VP, Attalus Therap
    11:00 AM Organization Meetings
    11:00 AM AAPP Officer Transition Meeting
    11:30 AM DRDD 7360
    12:00 PM AMCP Chapter Meeting
    12:00 PM Organization Meetings
    12:00 PM LoopGroup
    12:00 PM Student Council Executive
    1:00 PM Riese Lab Meeting
    1:00 PM P3 Workshop 6
    3:00 PM DRDD 7950/8950
    4:00 PM Riese Lab Meeting
    4:00 PM P3 Meeting
  • P1 Reading Day
  • 8:00 AM P3 Workshop 6
    8:00 AM Staff Meeting
    8:00 AM P3 meeting
    8:30 AM Exam Testing
    9:00 AM P2 OAT
    9:00 AM Adv. Med. Chem. II
    9:00 AM P2 PBA
    9:00 AM Associate Deans Meeting
    10:30 AM Candidate Interview
    11:00 AM P2 Reserved Time
    11:00 AM AAPP Officer Transition Meeting
    12:00 PM P2 - Exam Review and Study Hall
    12:00 PM Organization Meetings
    1:00 PM DRDD 7100
    1:00 PM P3 Workshop 6
    2:00 PM Advisor Meeting
    2:00 PM DDD Retreat Planning Meeting
    5:00 PM P3 Longitudinal 6 calculations review - Auburn
    8:00 AM P1 OAT Meeting
    8:00 AM P1 ILE 4 Final Exam
    8:00 AM P2 PBA
    8:00 AM P2 PBA
    8:00 AM P3 Workshop 6
    8:30 AM Lab Research Review Meeting
    9:00 AM HORP 7520 Social and Behavioral Theory
    10:30 AM DBPS Committee Meeting
    11:00 AM Team W Meeting
    11:00 AM P3 Reserved Time
    11:30 AM DRDD 7360
    12:00 PM Organization Meetings
    1:00 PM P3 Workshop 6
    1:00 PM Graduation Prep
    2:00 PM Graduate Students Awards Ceremony
    5:30 PM Alabama Alzheimer's Association Meeting
    7:30 AM Exam Testing
    8:00 AM P1 PBA
    8:00 AM P2 ILE 8 Final Exam
    8:00 AM P1 PBA
    8:00 AM P2 OAT Meeting
    8:30 AM P3 Workshop 6
    9:00 AM Adv. Med. Chem. II
    9:00 AM Research Meeting
    11:00 AM Awards Committee
    11:00 AM Gr8est Village Meeting
    12:00 PM IPE Disaster Simulation
    12:00 PM Organization Meetings
    1:00 PM DRDD 7100
    1:00 PM P3 ILE 12 Final Exam/Longitudinal Exam review/remediation
    3:00 PM Project Meeting
  • P3 Pinning Ceremony - Time TBA
  • 8:00 AM Lab Research Meeting
    8:00 AM P1 PBA OAT Meeting
    8:00 AM P3 Longitudinal remediation - Auburn option
    8:00 AM P1 PBA
    8:30 AM Exam Testing
    9:00 AM P2 Longitudinal 4 Exam 2
    9:00 AM Mentor Meeting
    9:00 AM P2 OAT Meeting
    10:00 AM P1 PBA
    10:00 AM Advisory Committee Meeting
    11:00 AM Organization Meetings
    11:00 AM HORP Spring Pot Luck
    11:00 AM P1 PBA
    1:00 PM HCOP Class of 2025 Pinning Ceremony
    2:00 PM Advisor Meeting
    27
    28
  • P1, P2, & P3 Remediation Week
  • 10:00 AM Admissions Interview - Mobile
    10:00 AM Comprehensive Exam Orientation
    11:00 AM Meeting
    11:00 AM P3 Longitudinal 6 Remediation
    11:30 AM DRDD 7360
    1:00 PM Exam Testing
    1:00 PM Riese Lab Meeting
    1:00 PM P3 ILE 12 PBA review
    3:00 PM DRDD 7950/8950
    4:00 PM Riese Lab Meeting
    8:00 AM P1 PBA Review
    10:30 AM Auburn Interview Day
    11:00 AM P3 Tuscaloosa VA orientation - Zoom
    11:00 AM Suhrud Pathak General Oral Exam
    11:00 AM P4 VA Oath and Orientation
    11:00 AM Research Meeting
    1:00 PM DRDD 7100
    1:00 PM P1 Calculations Remediation #4
    2:00 PM Advisor Meeting
     
    P3 ILE 12
    Subject P3 ILE 12
    Time 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
    Location 1118, 254
    P1 Lab - Compounding (Suspension)
    Subject P1 Lab - Compounding (Suspension)
    Time 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
    Location 2210, 2201
    P2 ILE 8
    Subject P2 ILE 8
    Time 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
    Location 1106, 240
    PP MBO MTGS
    Subject PP MBO MTGS
    Time 9:00 AM - 2:00 PM
    Location 1330A
    Advisory Committee Meeting
    Subject Advisory Committee Meeting
    Time 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
    Location 4207
    P1 Exam Make-up
    Subject P1 Exam Make-up
    Time 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
    Location 2235
    Organization Meetings
    Subject Organization Meetings
    Time 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
    CARP Meeting
    Subject CARP Meeting
    Time 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
    Location 209; zoom
    Student Council Exec
    Subject Student Council Exec
    Time 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
    Location 1125
    DRDD 7360
    Subject DRDD 7360
    Time 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM
    Location 4209
    NCPA Officer Meeting
    Subject NCPA Officer Meeting
    Time 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
    Location 1125; 212
    Organization Meetings
    Subject Organization Meetings
    Time 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
    P3 Spring Electives Block 2; Co-curricular
    Subject P3 Spring Electives Block 2; Co-curricular
    Time 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
    P1 Lab - Compounding (Suspension)
    Subject P1 Lab - Compounding (Suspension)
    Time 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
    Location 2210, 2201, 250
    Riese Lab Meeting
    Subject Riese Lab Meeting
    Time 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
    Location 4207
    P2 Spring Block 2 Electives, Co-curricular
    Subject P2 Spring Block 2 Electives, Co-curricular
    Time 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
    P2 Make Up Exams
    Subject P2 Make Up Exams
    Time 1:00 PM - 3:30 PM
    Location 2242; , 2219, and 2235
    P2 Infectious Disease Elective
    Subject P2 Infectious Disease Elective
    Time 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
    Location Zoom
    DRDD 7950/8950
    Subject DRDD 7950/8950
    Time 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
    Location 1118
    Riese Lab Meeting
    Subject Riese Lab Meeting
    Time 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
    Location 4207
    P2 ILE 8
    Subject P2 ILE 8
    Time 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
    Location 1118, 254
    P3 ILE 12
    Subject P3 ILE 12
    Time 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
    Location 1106, 240
    Adv. Med. Chem. II
    Subject Adv. Med. Chem. II
    Time 9:00 AM - 10:45 AM
    Location 4209
    PP MBO MTG
    Subject PP MBO MTG
    Time 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
    Location 1330A
    Associate Deans Meeting
    Subject Associate Deans Meeting
    Time 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
    Location DCR
    IPPE Rotation Orientation - P2 Reserved Time
    Subject IPPE Rotation Orientation - P2 Reserved Time
    Time 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
    Location 1118 and 254
    Academic Programs
    Subject Academic Programs
    Time 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
    Location 1122
    Academic Meetings
    Subject Academic Meetings
    Time 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
    Location 1206
    Organization Meetings
    Subject Organization Meetings
    Time 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
    Double Helix - Cummings/Mitra/Garza SuperTeam
    Subject Double Helix - Cummings/Mitra/Garza SuperTeam
    Time 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
    Location 2125; zoom
    Hold for Mentoring Meetings - Hold Ends 11/17/23 at Noon
    Subject Hold for Mentoring Meetings - Hold Ends 11/17/23 at Noon
    Time 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
    Location 240, 1203, 2107, 2109
    Apothecary
    Subject Apothecary
    Time 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
    Location 1106, 1118
    SNPhA Meeting
    Subject SNPhA Meeting
    Time 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
    Location 1315
    Trilogy Superteam 1
    Subject Trilogy Superteam 1
    Time 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
    Location 1116
    Trilogy Superteam Meeting 2
    Subject Trilogy Superteam Meeting 2
    Time 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
    Location 1315
    Legends Mentor Meeting
    Subject Legends Mentor Meeting
    Time 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
    Location 1101
    P1 ILE 4
    Subject P1 ILE 4
    Time 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
    Location 1118, 254
    P3 Longitudinal 5
    Subject P3 Longitudinal 5
    Time 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
    Location 1106, 240
    P2 PLO Compounding Lab
    Subject P2 PLO Compounding Lab
    Time 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
    Location 2210; , 250
    DRDD 7100
    Subject DRDD 7100
    Time 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
    Location 4209
    Advisor Meeting
    Subject Advisor Meeting
    Time 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
    Location 4207
    PDC Formal Meeting
    Subject PDC Formal Meeting
    Time 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
    Location 240
    NCPA Independent Ownership Panel
    Subject NCPA Independent Ownership Panel
    Time 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
    Location 1118; 254
    APA Legislative Day
    Subject APA Legislative Day
    Time 12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
    P1 ILE 4
    Subject P1 ILE 4
    Time 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
    Location 1106, 240
    P3 ILE 12
    Subject P3 ILE 12
    Time 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
    Location 1118, 254
    P2 Population Health IPPE
    Subject P2 Population Health IPPE
    Time 8:00 AM - 3:00 PM
    Location 2101, 2103, 2107, and 2109
    Lab Research Review Meeting
    Subject Lab Research Review Meeting
    Time 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
    Location 4207
    PP MBO MTGS
    Subject PP MBO MTGS
    Time 8:30 AM - 4:00 PM
    Location 1330A
    HORP 7520 Social and Behavioral Theory
    Subject HORP 7520 Social and Behavioral Theory
    Time 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
    Location 4209
    HCOP Graduation Review
    Subject HCOP Graduation Review
    Time 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
    Location 2242
    P2 History of Pharmacy Elective
    Subject P2 History of Pharmacy Elective
    Time 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
    Location 1206; , 212
    Auburn Interview Day
    Subject Auburn Interview Day
    Time 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM
    Location 2242
    P3 Reserved Time
    Subject P3 Reserved Time
    Time 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
    Location 1118/254
    Team W Meeting
    Subject Team W Meeting
    Time 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
    Location 4207
    DRDD 7360
    Subject DRDD 7360
    Time 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM
    Location 4209
    Organization Meetings
    Subject Organization Meetings
    Time 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
    P1 Longitudinal 2
    Subject P1 Longitudinal 2
    Time 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
    Location 1106, 240
    P2 Population Health IPPE
    Subject P2 Population Health IPPE
    Time 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
    Location 217
    P3 Spring Electives Block 2
    Subject P3 Spring Electives Block 2
    Time 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
    LoopGroup Team Meeting
    Subject LoopGroup Team Meeting
    Time 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
    Location 4207
    P2 Spring Block 2 Electives
    Subject P2 Spring Block 2 Electives
    Time 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
    P2 Post-Graduate Training Preparation Elective
    Subject P2 Post-Graduate Training Preparation Elective
    Time 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
    Location Zoom
    CPR Recertification
    Subject CPR Recertification
    Time 5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
    Location 1106; 1315
    P1 ILE 4
    Subject P1 ILE 4
    Time 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
    Location 1118, 254
    P3 Lab Skills Check off
    Subject P3 Lab Skills Check off
    Time 8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
    Location 2210, USA Sim Ctr
    CHS Full Staff Meeting
    Subject CHS Full Staff Meeting
    Time 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
    Location 1206; Zoom
    P2 ILE 8
    Subject P2 ILE 8
    Time 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
    Location 1106, 240
    Grad Student Final Oral Defense
    Subject Grad Student Final Oral Defense
    Time 8:30 AM - 12:00 PM
    Location 1315
    Research Meeting
    Subject Research Meeting
    Time 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
    Location 4207
    PP MBO MTGS
    Subject PP MBO MTGS
    Time 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
    Location 1330A
    Adv. Med. Chem. II
    Subject Adv. Med. Chem. II
    Time 9:00 AM - 10:45 AM
    Location 4209
    Personnel Meeting
    Subject Personnel Meeting
    Time 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
    Location DCR
    P1 Reserved Time
    Subject P1 Reserved Time
    Time 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
    Location 1118, 254
    Meeting
    Subject Meeting
    Time 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
    Location DCR
    Hold for Mentoring Meetings - Hold Ends 11/17/23 at Noon
    Subject Hold for Mentoring Meetings - Hold Ends 11/17/23 at Noon
    Time 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
    Location 240, 254, 1101, 1106, 1116, 1118, 1203, 1206, 2107, 2109, 2125
    Research Team Meeting
    Subject Research Team Meeting
    Time 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
    Location 1330A; zoom
    Organization Meetings
    Subject Organization Meetings
    Time 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
    Gr8est Super 1&3
    Subject Gr8est Super 1&3
    Time 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
    Location 1315
    P2 Longitudinal 4
    Subject P2 Longitudinal 4
    Time 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
    Location 1106, 240
    DRDD 7100
    Subject DRDD 7100
    Time 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
    Location 4209
    P3 ILE 12
    Subject P3 ILE 12
    Time 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
    Location Zoom 334-844-0003
    P2 Office Hour
    Subject P2 Office Hour
    Time 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
    Location 1106 and 240
    PP MBO MTG
    Subject PP MBO MTG
    Time 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
    Location 1330A
    EPO Longitudinal Rotation Meeting
    Subject EPO Longitudinal Rotation Meeting
    Time 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
    Location 2242; zoom
    Immunization Jeopardy Game APHA
    Subject Immunization Jeopardy Game APHA
    Time 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
    Location 1106
    P1 ILE 4
    Subject P1 ILE 4
    Time 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
    Location 1106, 240
    P3 meeting
    Subject P3 meeting
    Time 8:00 AM - 10:30 AM
    Location 1315
    P2 ILE 8
    Subject P2 ILE 8
    Time 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
    Location 1118, 254
    Lab Research Meeting
    Subject Lab Research Meeting
    Time 8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
    Location 4207
    P3 IPE Clinics Aub & Mob
    Subject P3 IPE Clinics Aub & Mob
    Time 8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
    Mentor Meeting
    Subject Mentor Meeting
    Time 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
    Location 4209
    HORP Seminar Course
    Subject HORP Seminar Course
    Time 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
    Location 1315
    PP MBO MTG
    Subject PP MBO MTG
    Time 11:00 AM - 4:00 PM
    Location 1330A
    Organization Meetings
    Subject Organization Meetings
    Time 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
    Research Meeting
    Subject Research Meeting
    Time 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
    Location 1315
    P2 Make-Up Test
    Subject P2 Make-Up Test
    Time 1:00 PM - 3:30 PM
    Location 2235
    P2 IPE POV Sim
    Subject P2 IPE POV Sim
    Time 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
    Location Virtual
    DPP-TOO Data Meeting
    Subject DPP-TOO Data Meeting
    Time 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
    Location 2242
    Advisor Meeting
    Subject Advisor Meeting
    Time 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
    Location 4207
    Exam Testing
    Subject Exam Testing
    Time 7:30 AM - 11:30 AM
    Location 212
    P2 ILE 8
    Subject P2 ILE 8
    Time 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
    Location 1106, 240
    P3 ILE 12 Exam 2
    Subject P3 ILE 12 Exam 2
    Time 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
    Location 1118, 254
    P1 Lab - Immunizations
    Subject P1 Lab - Immunizations
    Time 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
    Location 2210, 2201
    P3 OAT meeting
    Subject P3 OAT meeting
    Time 8:00 AM - 11:30 AM
    Location 1220, 1222, 1224, 1226, 1203, and 1206
    EPO Staff Meeting
    Subject EPO Staff Meeting
    Time 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
    Location 2242
    Bill for Students' Trip to India
    Subject Bill for Students' Trip to India
    Time 9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
    Location DCR
    Organization Meetings
    Subject Organization Meetings
    Time 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
    Student Council
    Subject Student Council
    Time 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
    Location 1118; 240
    Student Council Executive
    Subject Student Council Executive
    Time 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
    Location 254
    Advisory Committee Meeting
    Subject Advisory Committee Meeting
    Time 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
    Location 4207
    DRDD 7360
    Subject DRDD 7360
    Time 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM
    Location 4209
    AUSSHP Meeting
    Subject AUSSHP Meeting
    Time 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
    Location 1106; 240
    Organization Meetings
    Subject Organization Meetings
    Time 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
    Phi Lambda Sigma Meeting
    Subject Phi Lambda Sigma Meeting
    Time 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
    Location 1125
    Student Council
    Subject Student Council
    Time 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
    Location 209
    P2 Spring Block 2 Electives, Co-curricular
    Subject P2 Spring Block 2 Electives, Co-curricular
    Time 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
    P1 Lab - Immunizations
    Subject P1 Lab - Immunizations
    Time 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
    Location 2210, 2201, 250
    P3 Spring Electives Block 2; Co-curricular
    Subject P3 Spring Electives Block 2; Co-curricular
    Time 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
    Riese Lab Meeting
    Subject Riese Lab Meeting
    Time 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
    Location 4207
    Graduate Student Meeting with Dean
    Subject Graduate Student Meeting with Dean
    Time 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
    Location 1315
    P2 Infectious Disease Elective
    Subject P2 Infectious Disease Elective
    Time 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
    Location Zoom
    AUSSHP Officer Transition Meeting
    Subject AUSSHP Officer Transition Meeting
    Time 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
    Location 1125; 209
    DRDD 7950/8950
    Subject DRDD 7950/8950
    Time 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
    Location 1118
    Riese Lab Meeting
    Subject Riese Lab Meeting
    Time 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
    Location 4207
    Pharmacy Camp Meeting
    Subject Pharmacy Camp Meeting
    Time 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
    Location 1315
    P3 ILE 12
    Subject P3 ILE 12
    Time 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
    Location 1106, 240
    P2 ILE 8
    Subject P2 ILE 8
    Time 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
    Location 1118, 254
    Executive Committee Meeting
    Subject Executive Committee Meeting
    Time 8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
    Location DCR
    Adv. Med. Chem. II
    Subject Adv. Med. Chem. II
    Time 9:00 AM - 10:45 AM
    Location 4209
    EAA Board Transition Meeting
    Subject EAA Board Transition Meeting
    Time 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
    Location 1125; zoom
    ILE 8 Exam 1 Review
    Subject ILE 8 Exam 1 Review
    Time 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
    Location 1118 and 254
    HIPAAgriffs Super Meeting
    Subject HIPAAgriffs Super Meeting
    Time 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
    Location 1206
    P3 Testing
    Subject P3 Testing
    Time 11:00 AM - 2:30 PM
    Location 2235, 2242
    Organization Meetings
    Subject Organization Meetings
    Time 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
    Pediatric Pharmacy Association PPA
    Subject Pediatric Pharmacy Association PPA
    Time 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
    Location 1315; 254
    NCODA PSO Chapter
    Subject NCODA PSO Chapter
    Time 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
    Location 1106; 240; zoom
    Hold for Mentoring Meetings - Hold Ends 11/17/23 at Noon
    Subject Hold for Mentoring Meetings - Hold Ends 11/17/23 at Noon
    Time 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
    Location 1101, 1203, 1315, 2107, 2109, 2125
    Spanish Club Meeting
    Subject Spanish Club Meeting
    Time 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
    Location 1118; zoom
    P2 Testing
    Subject P2 Testing
    Time 12:00 PM - 3:00 PM
    Location 2219
    P3 Longitudinal 5
    Subject P3 Longitudinal 5
    Time 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
    Location 1106, 240
    DRDD 7100
    Subject DRDD 7100
    Time 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
    Location 4209
    P1 ILE 4
    Subject P1 ILE 4
    Time 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
    Location 1118, 254
    P2 EBM Lab
    Subject P2 EBM Lab
    Time 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
    Location , 1101, 1116, 1125, 1201, 1203, 1206
    Advisor Meeting
    Subject Advisor Meeting
    Time 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
    Location 4207
    P4 Topic Discussions
    Subject P4 Topic Discussions
    Time 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
    Location 2242
    EAP Graduation
    Subject EAP Graduation
    Time 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
    Location 1118; 240
    PDC Formal Meeting
    Subject PDC Formal Meeting
    Time 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
    Location 1315
    P2 Population Health IPPE
    Subject P2 Population Health IPPE
    Time 8:00 AM - 3:00 PM
    Location 2101, 2103, 2107, and 2109
    P1 ILE 4
    Subject P1 ILE 4
    Time 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
    Location 1106, 240
    P2 EBM Lab
    Subject P2 EBM Lab
    Time 8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
    Location 1101, 1116, 1201, 1203, 2123, 250, 230, 231
    P3 ILE 12
    Subject P3 ILE 12
    Time 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
    Location 1118, 254
    Lab Research Review Meeting
    Subject Lab Research Review Meeting
    Time 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
    Location 4207
    HORP 7520 Social and Behavioral Theory
    Subject HORP 7520 Social and Behavioral Theory
    Time 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
    Location 4209
    P2 History of Pharmacy Elective
    Subject P2 History of Pharmacy Elective
    Time 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
    Location 1206; , 212
    Team W Meeting
    Subject Team W Meeting
    Time 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
    Location 4207
    P3 ILE 12 Exam 2 review
    Subject P3 ILE 12 Exam 2 review
    Time 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
    Location 1118/254
    Meeting with Lori and Speaker
    Subject Meeting with Lori and Speaker
    Time 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
    Location 1330A
    DRDD 7360
    Subject DRDD 7360
    Time 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM
    Location 4209
    Organization Meetings
    Subject Organization Meetings
    Time 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
    NCPA Chapter Meeting
    Subject NCPA Chapter Meeting
    Time 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
    Location 1106; 240
    P1-P3 Awards Ceremony
    Subject P1-P3 Awards Ceremony
    Time 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
    Location 1118; 254
    P1 Longitudinal 2
    Subject P1 Longitudinal 2
    Time 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
    Location 1106, 240
    P2 Population Health IPPE
    Subject P2 Population Health IPPE
    Time 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
    Location 217
    P3 Spring Electives Block 2
    Subject P3 Spring Electives Block 2
    Time 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
    P2 Spring Block 2 Electives
    Subject P2 Spring Block 2 Electives
    Time 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
    Meeting
    Subject Meeting
    Time 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
    Location DCR
    P2 Post-Graduate Training Preparation Elective
    Subject P2 Post-Graduate Training Preparation Elective
    Time 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
    Location Zoom
    Equal Access Auburn Meeting
    Subject Equal Access Auburn Meeting
    Time 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
    Location 1101; 1116; 1122
    CPR Recertification
    Subject CPR Recertification
    Time 5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
    Location 1106; 1315
    APA - Mini Self-Care Challenge
    Subject APA - Mini Self-Care Challenge
    Time 5:30 PM - 9:00 PM
    Location 1118
    P2 ILE 8
    Subject P2 ILE 8
    Time 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
    Location 1106, 240
    P3 meeting
    Subject P3 meeting
    Time 8:00 AM - 11:30 AM
    Location 1206; 1203
    P1 ILE 4
    Subject P1 ILE 4
    Time 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
    Location 1118, 254
    Dispensing Pharmacy Meeting
    Subject Dispensing Pharmacy Meeting
    Time 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
    Location 1125
    Division of Faculty Affairs Video
    Subject Division of Faculty Affairs Video
    Time 8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
    Location 1315
    Adv. Med. Chem. II
    Subject Adv. Med. Chem. II
    Time 9:00 AM - 10:45 AM
    Location 4209
    Pharmacy Camp Meeting
    Subject Pharmacy Camp Meeting
    Time 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
    Location 2242
    Research Meeting
    Subject Research Meeting
    Time 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
    Location 4207
    Auburn Interview Day
    Subject Auburn Interview Day
    Time 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM
    Location 2242
    Awards Committee Meeting
    Subject Awards Committee Meeting
    Time 10:15 AM - 11:15 AM
    Location 4207:; zoom
    PBA Make-ups
    Subject PBA Make-ups
    Time 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
    Location 2210
    P1 Reserved Time - Principles of ID Office Hour
    Subject P1 Reserved Time - Principles of ID Office Hour
    Time 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
    Location 1118, 254
    Research Team Meeting
    Subject Research Team Meeting
    Time 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
    Location 1330A; zoom
    APhA-ASP Chapter Meeting
    Subject APhA-ASP Chapter Meeting
    Time 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
    Location 1106; 240
    Organization Meetings
    Subject Organization Meetings
    Time 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
    Mobile Region Preceptor Meeting
    Subject Mobile Region Preceptor Meeting
    Time 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
    Location 245
    Hold for Mentoring Meetings - Hold Ends 11/17/23 at Noon
    Subject Hold for Mentoring Meetings - Hold Ends 11/17/23 at Noon
    Time 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
    Location 254, 1101, 1116, 1118, 1203, 1206, 1315, 2107, 2109, 2125
    P3 ILE 12
    Subject P3 ILE 12
    Time 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
    Location 1118, 254
    P2 Longitudinal 4
    Subject P2 Longitudinal 4
    Time 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
    Location 1106, 240
    DRDD 7100
    Subject DRDD 7100
    Time 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
    Location 4209
    Student Service Coordinator Interview
    Subject Student Service Coordinator Interview
    Time 2:00 PM - 4:30 PM
    Location DCR
    Project Meeting
    Subject Project Meeting
    Time 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
    Location 4207
    Kappa PSI
    Subject Kappa PSI
    Time 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
    Location 1106
    Brain Quenchers
    Subject Brain Quenchers
    Time 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
    Location 2242; zoom
    P3 ILE 12, Longitudinal 6, & Spring Elective Block 2 End
    Subject P3 ILE 12, Longitudinal 6, & Spring Elective Block 2 End
    Time 12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
    P2 ILE 8 **Room Swap**
    Subject P2 ILE 8 **Room Swap**
    Time 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
    Location 1106, 240
    P3 IPE Clinics Aub & Mob
    Subject P3 IPE Clinics Aub & Mob
    Time 8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
    Lab Research Meeting
    Subject Lab Research Meeting
    Time 8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
    Location 4207
    P1 OAT Meeting
    Subject P1 OAT Meeting
    Time 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
    Location 1220, 1222, 1224, 1226, 1203, and 1206
    P1 ILE 4 Exam 2 **Room Swap**
    Subject P1 ILE 4 Exam 2 **Room Swap**
    Time 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
    Location 1118, 254
    Mentor Meeting
    Subject Mentor Meeting
    Time 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
    Location 4209
    Words with Westrick
    Subject Words with Westrick
    Time 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
    Location 1315
    HORP Seminar Course
    Subject HORP Seminar Course
    Time 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
    Location 1315
    Organization Meetings
    Subject Organization Meetings
    Time 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
    P2 Office Hour
    Subject P2 Office Hour
    Time 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
    Location 1106 and 240
    SCCP Meeting
    Subject SCCP Meeting
    Time 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
    Location 1106; 245; zoom
    Mobile Open House
    Subject Mobile Open House
    Time 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM
    Location 209, 240, 254, 245, 250
    Advisor Meeting
    Subject Advisor Meeting
    Time 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
    Location 4207
    Dr. Loop Presentation
    Subject Dr. Loop Presentation
    Time 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
    Location 4209
    IT work
    Subject IT work
    Time 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
    Location 1118
    Student Service Coordinator Interview
    Subject Student Service Coordinator Interview
    Time 2:00 PM - 4:30 PM
    Location DCR
    P3 Assessments - Exam Schedules not final 5/18/23)
    Subject P3 Assessments - Exam Schedules not final 5/18/23)
    Time 12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
    Exam Testing
    Subject Exam Testing
    Time 7:30 AM - 1:30 PM
    Location 212
    Ian Steinke's Final Oral Exam
    Subject Ian Steinke's Final Oral Exam
    Time 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
    Location 1315; zoom
    P1 Open Lab
    Subject P1 Open Lab
    Time 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
    Location 2210, 2201
    P2 ILE 8
    Subject P2 ILE 8
    Time 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
    Location 1106, 240
    P3 OAT meeting
    Subject P3 OAT meeting
    Time 8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
    Location 1220, 1222, 1224, 1226, 1203, and 1206
    Mobile MBO Meetings
    Subject Mobile MBO Meetings
    Time 8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
    Location 209
    P3 PBA
    Subject P3 PBA
    Time 8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
    Location 1118, 254 or 245
    P1 Exam Testing
    Subject P1 Exam Testing
    Time 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
    Location 2242, 2235, 2219
    Organization Meetings
    Subject Organization Meetings
    Time 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
    DRDD 7360
    Subject DRDD 7360
    Time 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM
    Location 4209
    P3 PBA
    Subject P3 PBA
    Time 12:00 PM - 5:00 PM
    Location 1106, 1118, 2210, 254, 229-232
    Organization Meetings
    Subject Organization Meetings
    Time 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
    P1 Open Lab
    Subject P1 Open Lab
    Time 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
    Location 2201
    Riese Lab Meeting
    Subject Riese Lab Meeting
    Time 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
    Location 4207
    P2 Spring Block 2 Electives, Co-curricular
    Subject P2 Spring Block 2 Electives, Co-curricular
    Time 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
    Graduation Prep
    Subject Graduation Prep
    Time 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
    Location DCR
    P2 Infectious Disease Elective
    Subject P2 Infectious Disease Elective
    Time 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
    Location 1206, 212
    P1 Open Lab - Mobile
    Subject P1 Open Lab - Mobile
    Time 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
    Location 250
    P1 Calculation Remediation #3
    Subject P1 Calculation Remediation #3
    Time 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
    Location 1315, 245
    DRDD 7950/8950
    Subject DRDD 7950/8950
    Time 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
    Location TBD
    Riese Lab Meeting
    Subject Riese Lab Meeting
    Time 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
    Location 4207
    NCODA Executive Board Meeting
    Subject NCODA Executive Board Meeting
    Time 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
    Location 1125
    P2 ILE 8
    Subject P2 ILE 8
    Time 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
    Location 1118, 254
    Mobile MBO Meetings
    Subject Mobile MBO Meetings
    Time 8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
    Location 209
    P3 PBA - Mobile
    Subject P3 PBA - Mobile
    Time 8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
    Location Mobile Sim Center
    P3 PBA - Auburn
    Subject P3 PBA - Auburn
    Time 8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
    Location Auburn 1106/2210
    Adv. Med. Chem. II
    Subject Adv. Med. Chem. II
    Time 9:00 AM - 10:45 AM
    Location 4209
    HORP Faculty Meeting
    Subject HORP Faculty Meeting
    Time 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
    Location 4207
    P2 Reserved Time
    Subject P2 Reserved Time
    Time 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
    Organization Meetings
    Subject Organization Meetings
    Time 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
    EAA Wrap Up Meeting
    Subject EAA Wrap Up Meeting
    Time 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
    Location 1315; zoom
    CPFI Meeting
    Subject CPFI Meeting
    Time 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
    Location 1118; 240; zoom
    P2 ILE 8 Cardiology/PBA Prep Lab
    Subject P2 ILE 8 Cardiology/PBA Prep Lab
    Time 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
    Location 1315
    P1 ILE 4
    Subject P1 ILE 4
    Time 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
    Location 1118, 254
    DRDD 7100
    Subject DRDD 7100
    Time 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
    Location 4209
    Deans Task Force Meeting
    Subject Deans Task Force Meeting
    Time 1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
    Location DCR
    Advisor Meeting
    Subject Advisor Meeting
    Time 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
    Location 4207
    Exam Testing
    Subject Exam Testing
    Time 7:30 AM - 1:30 PM
    Location 212
    P3 OAT Meeting
    Subject P3 OAT Meeting
    Time 7:30 AM - 3:00 PM
    Location 1220, 1222, 1224, 1226, 1203, and 1206
    P2 ILE 8 Cardiology/PBA Prep Lab
    Subject P2 ILE 8 Cardiology/PBA Prep Lab
    Time 8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
    Location 2210, 250
    P3 meeting
    Subject P3 meeting
    Time 8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
    Location 2219
    P1 ILE 4
    Subject P1 ILE 4
    Time 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
    Location 1106/240; Zoom; 334-844-0001
    P2 Population Health IPPE
    Subject P2 Population Health IPPE
    Time 8:00 AM - 3:00 PM
    Location 2101, 2103, 2107, and 2109
    P3 ILE 12 Final Exam
    Subject P3 ILE 12 Final Exam
    Time 8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
    Location 1118/254
    Lab Research Review Meeting
    Subject Lab Research Review Meeting
    Time 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
    Location 4207
    Focus Group
    Subject Focus Group
    Time 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
    Location 209
    HORP 7520 Social and Behavioral Theory
    Subject HORP 7520 Social and Behavioral Theory
    Time 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
    Location 4209
    P2 History of Pharmacy Elective
    Subject P2 History of Pharmacy Elective
    Time 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
    Location 1206; , 212
    Auburn Interview Day
    Subject Auburn Interview Day
    Time 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM
    Location 2242
    P3 Reserved Time
    Subject P3 Reserved Time
    Time 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
    Location 1118/254
    Team W Meeting
    Subject Team W Meeting
    Time 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
    Location 4207
    DRDD 7360
    Subject DRDD 7360
    Time 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM
    Location 4209
    IT work
    Subject IT work
    Time 12:00 PM - 5:00 PM
    Location 1118
    Organization Meetings
    Subject Organization Meetings
    Time 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
    AAPP Meeting
    Subject AAPP Meeting
    Time 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
    Location 1315, Mobile 209
    PP Department Meeting
    Subject PP Department Meeting
    Time 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
    Location 1330A; zoom
    P2 Spring Block 2 Electives
    Subject P2 Spring Block 2 Electives
    Time 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
    Graduation Prep
    Subject Graduation Prep
    Time 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
    Location DCR
    P2 Population Health IPPE
    Subject P2 Population Health IPPE
    Time 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
    Location 217
    P1 Longitudinal 2
    Subject P1 Longitudinal 2
    Time 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
    Location 1106, 240; Zoom 334-844-0001
    P2 Post-Graduate Training Preparation Elective
    Subject P2 Post-Graduate Training Preparation Elective
    Time 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
    Location Zoom
    P3 Longitudinal 6 Calcs Office Hour
    Subject P3 Longitudinal 6 Calcs Office Hour
    Time 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
    Location 1315; zoom
    Accepted Student Meeting
    Subject Accepted Student Meeting
    Time 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
    Location 1206
    PBA Make-ups
    Subject PBA Make-ups
    Time 8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
    Location 2210
    P2 ILE 8
    Subject P2 ILE 8
    Time 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
    Location 1106, 240
    P1 ILE 4
    Subject P1 ILE 4
    Time 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
    Location 1118, 254
    Deans Task Force
    Subject Deans Task Force
    Time 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
    Location DCR
    Adv. Med. Chem. II
    Subject Adv. Med. Chem. II
    Time 9:00 AM - 10:45 AM
    Location 4209
    P3 Meeting
    Subject P3 Meeting
    Time 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
    Location 2235
    Research Meeting
    Subject Research Meeting
    Time 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
    Location 4207
    P1 Open Lab
    Subject P1 Open Lab
    Time 11:00 AM - 5:00 PM
    Location 2201/250
    P1 Reserved Time - VA Orientation and Oath
    Subject P1 Reserved Time - VA Orientation and Oath
    Time 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
    Location 1118, 254
    P2 office hour
    Subject P2 office hour
    Time 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
    Location 1106 and 240
    Student Presentations
    Subject Student Presentations
    Time 11:30 AM - 2:00 PM
    Location 1330A
    Prof. Ed.Sub Committe:IPE
    Subject Prof. Ed.Sub Committe:IPE
    Time 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
    Location 1206
    P3 OAT meeting
    Subject P3 OAT meeting
    Time 12:00 PM - 5:00 PM
    Location 1220, 1222, 1224, 1226, 1203, and 1206
    Organization Meetings
    Subject Organization Meetings
    Time 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
    Exam Testing
    Subject Exam Testing
    Time 12:30 PM - 4:30 PM
    Location 212
    P3 Longitudinal 6 Exam 2
    Subject P3 Longitudinal 6 Exam 2
    Time 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
    Location 1118/254
    DRDD 7100
    Subject DRDD 7100
    Time 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
    Location 4209
    P2 Longitudinal 4
    Subject P2 Longitudinal 4
    Time 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
    Location 1106, 240
    EPO Longitudinal Rotation Meeting
    Subject EPO Longitudinal Rotation Meeting
    Time 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
    Location 2242; zoom
    Meeting
    Subject Meeting
    Time 2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
    Location DCR
    IPE Work Group Meeting
    Subject IPE Work Group Meeting
    Time 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
    Location 1125
    P1 ILE 4 & Longitudinal 2 End
    Subject P1 ILE 4 & Longitudinal 2 End
    Time 12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
    P2 ILE 8, Longitudinal 4, & Spring Elective Block 2 End
    Subject P2 ILE 8, Longitudinal 4, & Spring Elective Block 2 End
    Time 12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
    P3 Workshop 6
    Subject P3 Workshop 6
    Time 12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
    Exam Testing
    Subject Exam Testing
    Time 7:30 AM - 11:30 AM
    Location 209
    P1 ILE 4
    Subject P1 ILE 4
    Time 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
    Location 1106, 240
    P2 ILE 8 - Exam 2
    Subject P2 ILE 8 - Exam 2
    Time 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
    Location 1118, 254
    P3 Workshop 6 - Zoom
    Subject P3 Workshop 6 - Zoom
    Time 8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
    Location ZOOM 334-844-0003
    Lab Research Meeting
    Subject Lab Research Meeting
    Time 8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
    Location 4207
    P3 IPE Clinics Aub & Mob
    Subject P3 IPE Clinics Aub & Mob
    Time 8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
    P2 OAT Meeting
    Subject P2 OAT Meeting
    Time 8:00 AM - 12:30 PM
    Location 1220, 1222, 1224, 1226, 1203, and 1206
    Mentor Meeting
    Subject Mentor Meeting
    Time 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
    Location 4209
    P1 Open Lab
    Subject P1 Open Lab
    Time 11:00 AM - 5:00 PM
    Location 2201/250
    Organization Meetings
    Subject Organization Meetings
    Time 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
    P1 ILE 4 Exam Review
    Subject P1 ILE 4 Exam Review
    Time 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
    Location 1106, 240
    HORP Seminar Course
    Subject HORP Seminar Course
    Time 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
    Location 1315
    Black Alumni Constituency Lunch
    Subject Black Alumni Constituency Lunch
    Time 11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
    Location 1118; 245
    P3 meeting
    Subject P3 meeting
    Time 12:30 PM - 4:00 PM
    Location 2242, 2219, 2235
    P1 IPE AU & Mob
    Subject P1 IPE AU & Mob
    Time 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
    Mobile Campus Meeting
    Subject Mobile Campus Meeting
    Time 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
    Location 209
    P3 Workshop 6
    Subject P3 Workshop 6
    Time 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
    Faculty colloquium
    Subject Faculty colloquium
    Time 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
    Location 1118, 245
    Advisor Meeting
    Subject Advisor Meeting
    Time 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
    Location 4207
    P3 Workshop 6
    Subject P3 Workshop 6
    Time 12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
    P1 & P2 Assessments
    Subject P1 & P2 Assessments
    Time 12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
    P1 PBA
    Subject P1 PBA
    Time 8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
    Location 250
    P1 PBA
    Subject P1 PBA
    Time 8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
    Location 2210
    P3 Workshop 6
    Subject P3 Workshop 6
    Time 8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
    Location 1118/254
    Visitor Meeting: VP, Attalus Therap
    Subject Visitor Meeting: VP, Attalus Therap
    Time 8:30 AM - 12:00 PM
    Location 2242; , zoom
    Organization Meetings
    Subject Organization Meetings
    Time 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
    AAPP Officer Transition Meeting
    Subject AAPP Officer Transition Meeting
    Time 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
    Location 1206; zoom
    DRDD 7360
    Subject DRDD 7360
    Time 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM
    Location 4209
    AMCP Chapter Meeting
    Subject AMCP Chapter Meeting
    Time 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
    Location 1315; zoom
    Organization Meetings
    Subject Organization Meetings
    Time 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
    LoopGroup
    Subject LoopGroup
    Time 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
    Location 4207
    Student Council Executive
    Subject Student Council Executive
    Time 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
    Location 209; zoom
    Riese Lab Meeting
    Subject Riese Lab Meeting
    Time 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
    Location 4207
    P3 Workshop 6
    Subject P3 Workshop 6
    Time 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
    Location 1106/240
    DRDD 7950/8950
    Subject DRDD 7950/8950
    Time 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
    Location 1118
    Riese Lab Meeting
    Subject Riese Lab Meeting
    Time 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
    Location 4207
    P3 Meeting
    Subject P3 Meeting
    Time 4:00 PM - 7:30 PM
    Location 2242, 2219, 2235
    P1 Reading Day
    Subject P1 Reading Day
    Time 12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
    P3 Workshop 6
    Subject P3 Workshop 6
    Time 8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
    Location 1106/240
    Staff Meeting
    Subject Staff Meeting
    Time 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
    Location 1315
    P3 meeting
    Subject P3 meeting
    Time 8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
    Location 2219
    Exam Testing
    Subject Exam Testing
    Time 8:30 AM - 12:00 PM
    Location 209
    P2 OAT
    Subject P2 OAT
    Time 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
    Location 1220, 1222, 1224, and 1226
    Adv. Med. Chem. II
    Subject Adv. Med. Chem. II
    Time 9:00 AM - 10:45 AM
    Location 4209
    P2 PBA
    Subject P2 PBA
    Time 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
    Location 1118/254
    Associate Deans Meeting
    Subject Associate Deans Meeting
    Time 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
    Location DCR
    Candidate Interview
    Subject Candidate Interview
    Time 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
    Location 2242
    P2 Reserved Time
    Subject P2 Reserved Time
    Time 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
    AAPP Officer Transition Meeting
    Subject AAPP Officer Transition Meeting
    Time 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
    Location 1125; 212; Zoom
    P2 - Exam Review and Study Hall
    Subject P2 - Exam Review and Study Hall
    Time 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
    Location 1118 and 254
    Organization Meetings
    Subject Organization Meetings
    Time 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
    DRDD 7100
    Subject DRDD 7100
    Time 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
    Location 4209
    P3 Workshop 6
    Subject P3 Workshop 6
    Time 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
    Location 1106/240
    Advisor Meeting
    Subject Advisor Meeting
    Time 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
    Location 4207
    DDD Retreat Planning Meeting
    Subject DDD Retreat Planning Meeting
    Time 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
    Location DCR
    P3 Longitudinal 6 calculations review - Auburn
    Subject P3 Longitudinal 6 calculations review - Auburn
    Time 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
    Location 1106
    P1 OAT Meeting
    Subject P1 OAT Meeting
    Time 8:00 AM - 3:00 PM
    Location 1220, 1222, 1224, 1226, 1203, and 1206
    P1 ILE 4 Final Exam
    Subject P1 ILE 4 Final Exam
    Time 8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
    Location 1118, 254
    P2 PBA
    Subject P2 PBA
    Time 8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
    Location USA Sim Ctr
    P2 PBA
    Subject P2 PBA
    Time 8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
    Location 2210
    P3 Workshop 6
    Subject P3 Workshop 6
    Time 8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
    Location 1106/240
    Lab Research Review Meeting
    Subject Lab Research Review Meeting
    Time 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
    Location 4207
    HORP 7520 Social and Behavioral Theory
    Subject HORP 7520 Social and Behavioral Theory
    Time 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
    Location 4209
    DBPS Committee Meeting
    Subject DBPS Committee Meeting
    Time 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
    Location 2242; zoom
    Team W Meeting
    Subject Team W Meeting
    Time 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
    Location 4207
    P3 Reserved Time
    Subject P3 Reserved Time
    Time 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
    Location 1118/254
    DRDD 7360
    Subject DRDD 7360
    Time 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM
    Location 4209
    Organization Meetings
    Subject Organization Meetings
    Time 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
    P3 Workshop 6
    Subject P3 Workshop 6
    Time 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
    Location 1118/254
    Graduation Prep
    Subject Graduation Prep
    Time 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
    Location DCR
    Graduate Students Awards Ceremony
    Subject Graduate Students Awards Ceremony
    Time 2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
    Location 1106; zoom
    Alabama Alzheimer's Association Meeting
    Subject Alabama Alzheimer's Association Meeting
    Time 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
    Location 1118
    Exam Testing
    Subject Exam Testing
    Time 7:30 AM - 1:30 PM
    Location 209
    P1 PBA
    Subject P1 PBA
    Time 8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
    Location 2210
    P2 ILE 8 Final Exam
    Subject P2 ILE 8 Final Exam
    Time 8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
    Location 1118 and 254
    P1 PBA
    Subject P1 PBA
    Time 8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
    Location USA Sim Ctr
    P2 OAT Meeting
    Subject P2 OAT Meeting
    Time 8:00 AM - 3:00 PM
    Location 1220, 1222, 1224, 1226, 1203
    P3 Workshop 6
    Subject P3 Workshop 6
    Time 8:30 AM - 12:30 PM
    Location 1106/240
    Adv. Med. Chem. II
    Subject Adv. Med. Chem. II
    Time 9:00 AM - 10:45 AM
    Location 4209
    Research Meeting
    Subject Research Meeting
    Time 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
    Location 4207
    Awards Committee
    Subject Awards Committee
    Time 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
    Location 2242; zoom
    Gr8est Village Meeting
    Subject Gr8est Village Meeting
    Time 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
    Location 1315
    IPE Disaster Simulation
    Subject IPE Disaster Simulation
    Time 12:00 PM - 5:00 PM
    Organization Meetings
    Subject Organization Meetings
    Time 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
    DRDD 7100
    Subject DRDD 7100
    Time 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
    Location 4209
    P3 ILE 12 Final Exam/Longitudinal Exam review/remediation
    Subject P3 ILE 12 Final Exam/Longitudinal Exam review/remediation
    Time 1:00 PM - 5:30 PM
    Location 1118/254
    Project Meeting
    Subject Project Meeting
    Time 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
    Location 4207
    P3 Pinning Ceremony - Time TBA
    Subject P3 Pinning Ceremony - Time TBA
    Time 12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
    Lab Research Meeting
    Subject Lab Research Meeting
    Time 8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
    Location 4207
    P1 PBA OAT Meeting
    Subject P1 PBA OAT Meeting
    Time 8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
    Location 2201
    P3 Longitudinal remediation - Auburn option
    Subject P3 Longitudinal remediation - Auburn option
    Time 8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
    Location 1315
    P1 PBA
    Subject P1 PBA
    Time 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
    Location 1106, 240
    Exam Testing
    Subject Exam Testing
    Time 8:30 AM - 12:00 PM
    Location 209
    P2 Longitudinal 4 Exam 2
    Subject P2 Longitudinal 4 Exam 2
    Time 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
    Location 1118 and 254
    Mentor Meeting
    Subject Mentor Meeting
    Time 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
    Location 4209
    P2 OAT Meeting
    Subject P2 OAT Meeting
    Time 9:00 AM - 11:45 AM
    Location 1220, 1222, 1224, 1226, 1203
    P1 PBA
    Subject P1 PBA
    Time 10:00 AM - 5:00 PM
    Location 2210
    Advisory Committee Meeting
    Subject Advisory Committee Meeting
    Time 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
    Location 1125
    Organization Meetings
    Subject Organization Meetings
    Time 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
    HORP Spring Pot Luck
    Subject HORP Spring Pot Luck
    Time 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
    Location 1315
    P1 PBA
    Subject P1 PBA
    Time 11:00 AM - 5:00 PM
    Location 250
    HCOP Class of 2025 Pinning Ceremony
    Subject HCOP Class of 2025 Pinning Ceremony
    Time 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
    Location SAC
    Advisor Meeting
    Subject Advisor Meeting
    Time 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
    Location 4207
    P1, P2, & P3 Remediation Week
    Subject P1, P2, & P3 Remediation Week
    Time 12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
    Admissions Interview - Mobile
    Subject Admissions Interview - Mobile
    Time 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
    Location 209
    Comprehensive Exam Orientation
    Subject Comprehensive Exam Orientation
    Time 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
    Location 4207
    Meeting
    Subject Meeting
    Time 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
    Location 1315
    P3 Longitudinal 6 Remediation
    Subject P3 Longitudinal 6 Remediation
    Time 11:00 AM - 4:30 PM
    Location 1118/254
    DRDD 7360
    Subject DRDD 7360
    Time 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM
    Location 4209
    Exam Testing
    Subject Exam Testing
    Time 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
    Location 4209
    Riese Lab Meeting
    Subject Riese Lab Meeting
    Time 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
    Location 4207
    P3 ILE 12 PBA review
    Subject P3 ILE 12 PBA review
    Time 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
    Location Skills Lab
    DRDD 7950/8950
    Subject DRDD 7950/8950
    Time 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
    Location 1106
    Riese Lab Meeting
    Subject Riese Lab Meeting
    Time 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
    Location 4207
    P1 PBA Review
    Subject P1 PBA Review
    Time 8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
    Location 2210, 250
    Auburn Interview Day
    Subject Auburn Interview Day
    Time 10:30 AM - 1:00 PM
    Location 2242
    P3 Tuscaloosa VA orientation - Zoom
    Subject P3 Tuscaloosa VA orientation - Zoom
    Time 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
    Location Zoom 334-844-0003
    Suhrud Pathak General Oral Exam
    Subject Suhrud Pathak General Oral Exam
    Time 11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
    Location 1315; zoom
    P4 VA Oath and Orientation
    Subject P4 VA Oath and Orientation
    Time 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
    Location 1118
    Research Meeting
    Subject Research Meeting
    Time 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
    Location 4209
    DRDD 7100
    Subject DRDD 7100
    Time 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
    Location 4209
    P1 Calculations Remediation #4
    Subject P1 Calculations Remediation #4
    Time 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
    Location 1106, 240
    Advisor Meeting
    Subject Advisor Meeting
    Time 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
    Location 4207